42ème Course de Côte Régionale Revel St Ferréol Vaudreuille
42ème Course de Côte Régionale Revel St Ferréol Vaudreuille
CLASSEMENT EPREUVE
68 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPiloteVoitureGr ClTempsEcart 1erEcart préc.Catég.
1
CAMPI Pascal
Osella P21 S Evo
Osella P21 S EvoCN 2
0:57,24
2
JACQMIN Sébastien
Dallara F3 302
Dallara F3 302DE 5
0:59,57
00:02.33
00:02.33
00:02.3300:02.33
3
PEREIRA Dimitri
BRC B49
BRC B49CM
1:01,50
00:04.26
00:01.93
00:04.2600:01.93
4
GARCES Ronald
Audi R8 LMS Ultra
Audi R8 LMS UltraGTTS 4
1:04,15
00:06.91
00:02.65
00:06.9100:02.65
5
SEGOND Francis
Merlin MP 23
Merlin MP 23CN 2
1:05,07
00:07.83
00:00.92
00:07.8300:00.92
6
ROUSSEAU Frédéric
Speed Car GTR
Speed Car GTRCM
1:05,25
00:08.01
00:00.18
00:08.0100:00.18
7
CAMMARES Marie
Renault Tatuus FR 2000
Renault Tatuus FR 2000DE 7
1:05,90
00:08.66
00:00.65
00:08.6600:00.65
8
BARDOT Guillaume
Dallara F399
Dallara F399DE 5
1:06,67
00:09.43
00:00.77
00:09.4300:00.77
9
PECHARMAN Laurent
Norma M20M
Norma M20MCM
1:08,42
00:11.18
00:01.75
00:11.1800:01.75
10
GIMENEZ Didier
Fior F05
Fior F05CNF 2
1:09,55
00:12.31
00:01.13
00:12.3100:01.13
11
DELBOURG Claude
Simca 1200 S
Simca 1200 SFC 2
1:10,00
00:12.76
00:00.45
00:12.7600:00.45
12
TONON Vivien
Renault Clio Cup 4
Renault Clio Cup 4A 4
1:10,88
00:13.64
00:00.88
00:13.6400:00.88
13
RESPAUD Jean-Jacques
Matra Bagheera
Matra BagheeraFC 3
1:11,13
00:13.89
00:00.25
00:13.8900:00.25
14
SIMORRE Jean-Louis
Renault 5 Turbo
Renault 5 TurboFC 4
1:11,30
00:14.06
00:00.17
00:14.0600:00.17
15
PATACCONI Florian
Porsche 997 Cup
Porsche 997 CupGTTS 3
1:11,31
00:14.07
00:00.01
00:14.0700:00.01
16
LATTES Fabrice
Citroën ZX 16v
Citroën ZX 16vFA 3
1:11,36
00:14.12
00:00.05
00:14.1200:00.05
17
FAURE Philippe
Renault Clio Cup 3
Renault Clio Cup 3A 3
1:11,46
00:14.22
00:00.10
00:14.2200:00.10
18
DUBRANA Yves
BMW M3 E36
BMW M3 E36FA 4
1:11,97
00:14.73
00:00.51
00:14.7300:00.51
19
AUTHIER Ghislain
Renault Clio Cup 4
Renault Clio Cup 4A 4
1:12,26
00:15.02
00:00.29
00:15.0200:00.29
20
SEMAT Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
Renault Clio RSF2 3
1:12,83
00:15.59
00:00.57
00:15.5900:00.57
21
OUSSET Fabrice
BRC Evo 5
BRC Evo 5CM
1:12,98
00:15.74
00:00.15
00:15.7400:00.15
22
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
Porsche Cayman CupGT 2
1:13,48
00:16.24
00:00.50
00:16.2400:00.50
23
BARDE Ludovic
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16FN 2
1:13,73
00:16.49
00:00.25
00:16.4900:00.25
24
GIMENEZ Gérard
Funyo B4
Funyo B4CNF 2
1:14,11
00:16.87
00:00.38
00:16.8700:00.38
25
OTTAVI Bernard
Renault Clio Cup 2
Renault Clio Cup 2A 3
1:14,61
00:17.37
00:00.50
00:17.3700:00.50
26
BAYLET Gilles
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7FA 5
1:14,67
00:17.43
00:00.06
00:17.4300:00.06
27
MAUREL Julien
Dallara F308 Mercédes
Dallara F308 MercédesDE 5
1:14,69
00:17.45
00:00.02
00:17.4500:00.02
28
THALABAS Laurent
Peugeot 205 GTI
Peugeot 205 GTIF2 2
1:14,77
00:17.53
00:00.08
00:17.5300:00.08
29
MAZAT Christophe
Renault Clio 3 Cup
Renault Clio 3 CupA 3
1:15,91
00:18.67
00:01.14
00:18.6700:01.14
30
FABRE Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSFN 2
1:16,44
00:19.20
00:00.53
00:19.2000:00.53
31
AUSSENAC Claude
Renault Clio Williams
Renault Clio WilliamsFN 3
1:16,46
00:19.22
00:00.02
00:19.2200:00.02
32
RECAZENS Frédéric
Citroën AX Maxi
Citroën AX MaxiF2 1
1:16,56
00:19.32
00:00.10
00:19.3200:00.10
33
SCHNEIDERS Jean-Pierre
Ford Fiesta
Ford FiestaFA 2
1:16,73
00:19.49
00:00.17
00:19.4900:00.17
34
BEGUE Régis
Renault 5 GT Turbo
Renault 5 GT TurboFA 4
1:16,87
00:19.63
00:00.14
00:19.6300:00.14
35
PAYREAU Laurent
Renault 5 GT Turbo
Renault 5 GT TurboFN 4
1:17,41
00:20.17
00:00.54
00:20.1700:00.54
36
SEMAT Virginie
Renault Clio RS
Renault Clio RSF2 3
1:18,05
00:20.81
00:00.64
00:20.8100:00.64
37
ANDRIEU Sylvain
Renault Clio V6 Trophy
Renault Clio V6 TrophyGT 2
1:18,05
00:20.81
00:20.81
38
BONIFACE Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSN 2S
1:18,15
00:20.91
00:00.10
00:20.9100:00.10
39
LESAULNIER Jacques
Renault Clio 3 Cup
Renault Clio 3 CupA 3
1:18,57
00:21.33
00:00.42
00:21.3300:00.42
40
NEGRE Fabrice
Peugeot 106 XSI
Peugeot 106 XSIF2 2
1:18,62
00:21.38
00:00.05
00:21.3800:00.05
41
BEAUSSART Laurent
Mitjet Tork
Mitjet TorkGTTS 1
1:19,01
00:21.77
00:00.39
00:21.7700:00.39
42
QUIOC Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
Peugeot 205 RallyeFN 1
1:19,51
00:22.27
00:00.50
00:22.2700:00.50
43
PEVNY Yannick
Peugeot 206 S16
Peugeot 206 S16F2 3
1:19,54
00:22.30
00:00.03
00:22.3000:00.03
44
PAGES David
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
Subaru Impreza WRX STIFA 5
1:19,85
00:22.61
00:00.31
00:22.6100:00.31
45
FAURE Julien
Renault Clio Cup 3
Renault Clio Cup 3A 3
1:20,50
00:23.26
00:00.65
00:23.2600:00.65
46
SIORAT Loic
Peugeot 206 XS
Peugeot 206 XSN 2S
1:20,51
00:23.27
00:00.01
00:23.2700:00.01
47
STEFANUTO Rémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSFN 2
1:20,76
00:23.52
00:00.25
00:23.5200:00.25
48
BELLIL Cyril
BMW 318 TI Compact
BMW 318 TI CompactF2 3
1:21,65
00:24.41
00:00.89
00:24.4100:00.89
49
VALETTE Joël
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16FA 2
1:21,68
00:24.44
00:00.03
00:24.4400:00.03
50
BERNARD Christophe
Peugeot 206 RC
Peugeot 206 RCFN 3
1:21,82
00:24.58
00:00.14
00:24.5800:00.14
51
DE USATORRE André
Peugeot 106 XSI
Peugeot 106 XSIF2 1
1:21,86
00:24.62
00:00.04
00:24.6200:00.04
52
ZANIN Rudy
Peugeot 205 GTI
Peugeot 205 GTIF2 2
1:22,54
00:25.30
00:00.68
00:25.3000:00.68
53
FARNIERE Frédéric
Peugeot 206 S16
Peugeot 206 S16FA 3
1:22,56
00:25.32
00:00.02
00:25.3200:00.02
54
GHIRARDI Jean-Louis
Renault Clio 2 RS
Renault Clio 2 RSFA 3
1:22,57
00:25.33
00:00.01
00:25.3300:00.01
55
PEREZ Yves
Caterham Seven
Caterham SevenGT 1
1:23,89
00:26.65
00:01.32
00:26.6500:01.32
56
DUMAS Philippe
Citroën AX Sport
Citroën AX SportFN 1
1:24,08
00:26.84
00:00.19
00:26.8400:00.19
57
RECAZENS Johan
Peugeot 205 GTI
Peugeot 205 GTIFN 2
1:24,97
00:27.73
00:00.89
00:27.7300:00.89
58
ANDRIEU Jean
Renault Clio RS1
Renault Clio RS1F2 3
1:25,60
00:28.36
00:00.63
00:28.3600:00.63
59
OTTAVI Marie
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSFN 2
1:26,03
00:28.79
00:00.43
00:28.7900:00.43
60
COUDERC Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSN 2S
1:26,24
00:29.00
00:00.21
00:29.0000:00.21
61
FOUILLEUL Philippe
Renault Clio 2
Renault Clio 2F2 1
1:26,61
00:29.37
00:00.37
00:29.3700:00.37
62
RECAZENS David
Citroën AX Maxi
Citroën AX MaxiF2 1
1:26,87
00:29.63
00:00.26
00:29.6300:00.26
63
FERNANDES David
Peugeot 206
Peugeot 206F2 3
1:26,94
00:29.70
00:00.07
00:29.7000:00.07
64
RECAZENS Claude
Peugeot 205 Rallye
Peugeot 205 RallyeFN 1
1:28,25
00:31.01
00:01.31
00:31.0100:01.31
65
FOGLIENI Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSN 2S
1:30,56
00:33.32
00:02.31
00:33.3200:02.31
66
REBOURS Christelle
Peugeot 205 Rallye
Peugeot 205 RallyeFN 1
1:31,22
00:33.98
00:00.66
00:33.9800:00.66
67
OULES Manon
Peugeot 106 Rallye
Peugeot 106 RallyeF2 1
1:32,99
00:35.75
00:01.77
00:35.7500:01.77
68
COURTINAT Jean-Pierre
Tracking RC1
Tracking RC1CM
1:37,47
00:40.23
00:04.48
00:40.2300:04.48