42ème Course de Côte Régionale Revel St Ferréol Vaudreuille
42ème Course de Côte Régionale Revel St Ferréol Vaudreuille
CLASSEMENT EPREUVE
68 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPiloteVoitureGr ClTempsEcart 1erEcart préc.Catég.
1
CAMPI Pascal
Osella P21 S Evo
Osella P21 S EvoCN 2
0:57,82
2
JACQMIN Sébastien
Dallara F3 302
Dallara F3 302DE 5
0:58,52
00:00.70
00:00.70
00:00.7000:00.70
3
BARDOT Guillaume
Dallara F399
Dallara F399DE 5
1:00,49
00:02.67
00:01.97
00:02.6700:01.97
4
PEREIRA Dimitri
BRC B49
BRC B49CM
1:00,94
00:03.12
00:00.45
00:03.1200:00.45
5
ROUSSEAU Frédéric
Speed Car GTR
Speed Car GTRCM
1:02,14
00:04.32
00:01.20
00:04.3200:01.20
6
GARCES Ronald
Audi R8 LMS Ultra
Audi R8 LMS UltraGTTS 4
1:02,56
00:04.74
00:00.42
00:04.7400:00.42
7
MAUREL Julien
Dallara F308 Mercédes
Dallara F308 MercédesDE 5
1:02,76
00:04.94
00:00.20
00:04.9400:00.20
8
CAMMARES Marie
Renault Tatuus FR 2000
Renault Tatuus FR 2000DE 7
1:03,66
00:05.84
00:00.90
00:05.8400:00.90
9
COURTINAT Jean-Pierre
Tracking RC1
Tracking RC1CM
1:04,85
00:07.03
00:01.19
00:07.0300:01.19
10
NATEWAJKO Christophe
Renault FR 2000
Renault FR 2000DE 7
1:04,89
00:07.07
00:00.04
00:07.0700:00.04
11
SEGOND Francis
Merlin MP 23
Merlin MP 23CN 2
1:04,96
00:07.14
00:00.07
00:07.1400:00.07
12
GIMENEZ Didier
Fior F05
Fior F05CNF 2
1:07,48
00:09.66
00:02.52
00:09.6600:02.52
13
PECHARMAN Laurent
Norma M20M
Norma M20MCM
1:07,51
00:09.69
00:00.03
00:09.6900:00.03
14
PATACCONI Florian
Porsche 997 Cup
Porsche 997 CupGTTS 3
1:07,61
00:09.79
00:00.10
00:09.7900:00.10
15
TONON Vivien
Renault Clio Cup 4
Renault Clio Cup 4A 4
1:08,99
00:11.17
00:01.38
00:11.1700:01.38
16
RESPAUD Jean-Jacques
Matra Bagheera
Matra BagheeraFC 3
1:09,05
00:11.23
00:00.06
00:11.2300:00.06
17
SIMORRE Jean-Louis
Renault 5 Turbo
Renault 5 TurboFC 4
1:10,23
00:12.41
00:01.18
00:12.4100:01.18
18
LATTES Fabrice
Citroën ZX 16v
Citroën ZX 16vFA 3
1:10,57
00:12.75
00:00.34
00:12.7500:00.34
19
AUTHIER Ghislain
Renault Clio Cup 4
Renault Clio Cup 4A 4
1:10,84
00:13.02
00:00.27
00:13.0200:00.27
20
FAURE Philippe
Renault Clio Cup 3
Renault Clio Cup 3A 3
1:11,02
00:13.20
00:00.18
00:13.2000:00.18
21
DUBRANA Yves
BMW M3 E36
BMW M3 E36FA 4
1:11,10
00:13.28
00:00.08
00:13.2800:00.08
22
OUSSET Fabrice
BRC Evo 5
BRC Evo 5CM
1:11,13
00:13.31
00:00.03
00:13.3100:00.03
23
DELBOURG Claude
Simca 1200 S
Simca 1200 SFC 2
1:11,24
00:13.42
00:00.11
00:13.4200:00.11
24
OTTAVI Bernard
Renault Clio Cup 2
Renault Clio Cup 2A 3
1:11,51
00:13.69
00:00.27
00:13.6900:00.27
25
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
Porsche Cayman CupGT 2
1:11,68
00:13.86
00:00.17
00:13.8600:00.17
26
GIMENEZ Gérard
Funyo B4
Funyo B4CNF 2
1:12,05
00:14.23
00:00.37
00:14.2300:00.37
27
MAZAT Christophe
Renault Clio 3 Cup
Renault Clio 3 CupA 3
1:12,06
00:14.24
00:00.01
00:14.2400:00.01
28
SEMAT Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
Renault Clio RSF2 3
1:12,44
00:14.62
00:00.38
00:14.6200:00.38
29
PEREZ Yves
Caterham Seven
Caterham SevenGT 1
1:12,94
00:15.12
00:00.50
00:15.1200:00.50
30
BARDE Ludovic
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16FN 2
1:13,06
00:15.24
00:00.12
00:15.2400:00.12
31
BAYLET Gilles
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7FA 5
1:13,42
00:15.60
00:00.36
00:15.6000:00.36
32
THALABAS Laurent
Peugeot 205 GTI
Peugeot 205 GTIF2 2
1:13,83
00:16.01
00:00.41
00:16.0100:00.41
33
SEMAT Virginie
Renault Clio RS
Renault Clio RSF2 3
1:14,46
00:16.64
00:00.63
00:16.6400:00.63
34
RECAZENS Frédéric
Citroën AX Maxi
Citroën AX MaxiF2 1
1:14,56
00:16.74
00:00.10
00:16.7400:00.10
35
FABRE Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSFN 2
1:15,27
00:17.45
00:00.71
00:17.4500:00.71
36
BEGUE Régis
Renault 5 GT Turbo
Renault 5 GT TurboFA 4
1:15,31
00:17.49
00:00.04
00:17.4900:00.04
37
AUSSENAC Claude
Renault Clio Williams
Renault Clio WilliamsFN 3
1:15,46
00:17.64
00:00.15
00:17.6400:00.15
38
SCHNEIDERS Jean-Pierre
Ford Fiesta
Ford FiestaFA 2
1:15,85
00:18.03
00:00.39
00:18.0300:00.39
39
ANDRIEU Sylvain
Renault Clio V6 Trophy
Renault Clio V6 TrophyGT 2
1:16,20
00:18.38
00:00.35
00:18.3800:00.35
40
FAURE Julien
Renault Clio Cup 3
Renault Clio Cup 3A 3
1:16,73
00:18.91
00:00.53
00:18.9100:00.53
41
PEVNY Yannick
Peugeot 206 S16
Peugeot 206 S16F2 3
1:16,82
00:19.00
00:00.09
00:19.0000:00.09
42
PAYREAU Laurent
Renault 5 GT Turbo
Renault 5 GT TurboFN 4
1:16,91
00:19.09
00:00.09
00:19.0900:00.09
43
NEGRE Fabrice
Peugeot 106 XSI
Peugeot 106 XSIF2 2
1:17,70
00:19.88
00:00.79
00:19.8800:00.79
44
LESAULNIER Jacques
Renault Clio 3 Cup
Renault Clio 3 CupA 3
1:18,00
00:20.18
00:00.30
00:20.1800:00.30
45
BONIFACE Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSN 2S
1:18,46
00:20.64
00:00.46
00:20.6400:00.46
46
ZANIN Rudy
Peugeot 205 GTI
Peugeot 205 GTIF2 2
1:18,50
00:20.68
00:00.04
00:20.6800:00.04
47
STEFANUTO Rémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSFN 2
1:18,52
00:20.70
00:00.02
00:20.7000:00.02
48
DE USATORRE André
Peugeot 106 XSI
Peugeot 106 XSIF2 1
1:18,55
00:20.73
00:00.03
00:20.7300:00.03
49
OTTAVI Marie
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSFN 2
1:19,45
00:21.63
00:00.90
00:21.6300:00.90
50
BERNARD Christophe
Peugeot 206 RC
Peugeot 206 RCFN 3
1:19,94
00:22.12
00:00.49
00:22.1200:00.49
51
VALETTE Joël
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16FA 2
1:19,99
00:22.17
00:00.05
00:22.1700:00.05
52
SIORAT Loic
Peugeot 206 XS
Peugeot 206 XSN 2S
1:20,66
00:22.84
00:00.67
00:22.8400:00.67
53
RECAZENS Johan
Peugeot 205 GTI
Peugeot 205 GTIFN 2
1:20,69
00:22.87
00:00.03
00:22.8700:00.03
54
DUMAS Philippe
Citroën AX Sport
Citroën AX SportFN 1
1:20,76
00:22.94
00:00.07
00:22.9400:00.07
55
FARNIERE Frédéric
Peugeot 206 S16
Peugeot 206 S16FA 3
1:20,94
00:23.12
00:00.18
00:23.1200:00.18
56
RECAZENS David
Citroën AX Maxi
Citroën AX MaxiF2 1
1:20,99
00:23.17
00:00.05
00:23.1700:00.05
57
ANDRIEU Jean
Renault Clio RS1
Renault Clio RS1F2 3
1:21,48
00:23.66
00:00.49
00:23.6600:00.49
58
BELLIL Cyril
BMW 318 TI Compact
BMW 318 TI CompactF2 3
1:22,58
00:24.76
00:01.10
00:24.7600:01.10
59
COUDERC Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSN 2S
1:23,34
00:25.52
00:00.76
00:25.5200:00.76
60
GHIRARDI Jean-Louis
Renault Clio 2 RS
Renault Clio 2 RSFA 3
1:23,67
00:25.85
00:00.33
00:25.8500:00.33
61
BEAUSSART Laurent
Mitjet Tork
Mitjet TorkGTTS 1
1:23,90
00:26.08
00:00.23
00:26.0800:00.23
62
FERNANDES David
Peugeot 206
Peugeot 206F2 3
1:24,30
00:26.48
00:00.40
00:26.4800:00.40
63
QUIOC Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
Peugeot 205 RallyeFN 1
1:24,67
00:26.85
00:00.37
00:26.8500:00.37
64
FOUILLEUL Philippe
Renault Clio 2
Renault Clio 2F2 1
1:25,14
00:27.32
00:00.47
00:27.3200:00.47
65
FOGLIENI Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSN 2S
1:26,76
00:28.94
00:01.62
00:28.9400:01.62
66
RECAZENS Claude
Peugeot 205 Rallye
Peugeot 205 RallyeFN 1
1:27,08
00:29.26
00:00.32
00:29.2600:00.32
67
OULES Manon
Peugeot 106 Rallye
Peugeot 106 RallyeF2 1
1:31,31
00:33.49
00:04.23
00:33.4900:04.23
68
REBOURS Christelle
Peugeot 205 Rallye
Peugeot 205 RallyeFN 1
1:32,11
00:34.29
00:00.80
00:34.2900:00.80