42ème Course de Côte Régionale Revel St Ferréol Vaudreuille
42ème Course de Côte Régionale Revel St Ferréol Vaudreuille
CLASSEMENT GENERAL
69 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPiloteVoitureGr ClTempsEcart 1erEcart préc.Catég.
1
CAMPI Pascal
Osella P21 S Evo
Osella P21 S EvoCN 2
0:57,72
2
JACQMIN Sébastien
Dallara F3 302
Dallara F3 302DE 5
0:58,15
00:00.43
00:00.43
00:00.4300:00.43
3
BARDOT Guillaume
Dallara F399
Dallara F399DE 5
1:00,41
00:02.69
00:02.26
00:02.6900:02.26
4
PEREIRA Dimitri
BRC B49
BRC B49CM
1:00,94
00:03.22
00:00.53
00:03.2200:00.53
5
GARCES Ronald
Audi R8 LMS Ultra
Audi R8 LMS UltraGTTS 4
1:02,10
00:04.38
00:01.16
00:04.3800:01.16
6
ROUSSEAU Frédéric
Speed Car GTR
Speed Car GTRCM
1:02,14
00:04.42
00:00.04
00:04.4200:00.04
7
SEGOND Francis
Merlin MP 23
Merlin MP 23CN 2
1:02,73
00:05.01
00:00.59
00:05.0100:00.59
8
MAUREL Julien
Dallara F308 Mercédes
Dallara F308 MercédesDE 5
1:02,74
00:05.02
00:00.01
00:05.0200:00.01
9
NATEWAJKO Christophe
Renault FR 2000
Renault FR 2000DE 7
1:03,42
00:05.70
00:00.68
00:05.7000:00.68
10
CAMMARES Marie
Renault Tatuus FR 2000
Renault Tatuus FR 2000DE 7
1:03,61
00:05.89
00:00.19
00:05.8900:00.19
11
COURTINAT Jean-Pierre
Tracking RC1
Tracking RC1CM
1:04,85
00:07.13
00:01.24
00:07.1300:01.24
12
PECHARMAN Laurent
Norma M20M
Norma M20MCM
1:07,10
00:09.38
00:02.25
00:09.3800:02.25
13
GIMENEZ Didier
Fior F05
Fior F05CNF 2
1:07,44
00:09.72
00:00.34
00:09.7200:00.34
14
PATACCONI Florian
Porsche 997 Cup
Porsche 997 CupGTTS 3
1:07,61
00:09.89
00:00.17
00:09.8900:00.17
15
RESPAUD Jean-Jacques
Matra Bagheera
Matra BagheeraFC 3
1:08,46
00:10.74
00:00.85
00:10.7400:00.85
16
TONON Vivien
Renault Clio Cup 4
Renault Clio Cup 4A 4
1:08,99
00:11.27
00:00.53
00:11.2700:00.53
17
OUSSET Fabrice
BRC Evo 5
BRC Evo 5CM
1:09,55
00:11.83
00:00.56
00:11.8300:00.56
18
SIMORRE Jean-Louis
Renault 5 Turbo
Renault 5 TurboFC 4
1:10,23
00:12.51
00:00.68
00:12.5100:00.68
19
LATTES Fabrice
Citroën ZX 16v
Citroën ZX 16vFA 3
1:10,57
00:12.85
00:00.34
00:12.8500:00.34
20
FAURE Philippe
Renault Clio Cup 3
Renault Clio Cup 3A 3
1:10,61
00:12.89
00:00.04
00:12.8900:00.04
21
OTTAVI Bernard
Renault Clio Cup 2
Renault Clio Cup 2A 3
1:10,65
00:12.93
00:00.04
00:12.9300:00.04
22
AUTHIER Ghislain
Renault Clio Cup 4
Renault Clio Cup 4A 4
1:10,84
00:13.12
00:00.19
00:13.1200:00.19
23
DUBRANA Yves
BMW M3 E36
BMW M3 E36FA 4
1:11,10
00:13.38
00:00.26
00:13.3800:00.26
24
DELBOURG Claude
Simca 1200 S
Simca 1200 SFC 2
1:11,24
00:13.52
00:00.14
00:13.5200:00.14
25
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
Porsche Cayman CupGT 2
1:11,68
00:13.96
00:00.44
00:13.9600:00.44
26
MAZAT Christophe
Renault Clio 3 Cup
Renault Clio 3 CupA 3
1:11,72
00:14.00
00:00.04
00:14.0000:00.04
27
GIMENEZ Gérard
Funyo B4
Funyo B4CNF 2
1:12,05
00:14.33
00:00.33
00:14.3300:00.33
28
SEMAT Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
Renault Clio RSF2 3
1:12,11
00:14.39
00:00.06
00:14.3900:00.06
29
THALABAS Laurent
Peugeot 205 GTI
Peugeot 205 GTIF2 2
1:12,82
00:15.10
00:00.71
00:15.1000:00.71
30
PEREZ Yves
Caterham Seven
Caterham SevenGT 1
1:12,84
00:15.12
00:00.02
00:15.1200:00.02
31
BARDE Ludovic
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16FN 2
1:13,06
00:15.34
00:00.22
00:15.3400:00.22
32
BAYLET Gilles
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7FA 5
1:13,32
00:15.60
00:00.26
00:15.6000:00.26
33
RECAZENS Frédéric
Citroën AX Maxi
Citroën AX MaxiF2 1
1:14,15
00:16.43
00:00.83
00:16.4300:00.83
34
SEMAT Virginie
Renault Clio RS
Renault Clio RSF2 3
1:14,46
00:16.74
00:00.31
00:16.7400:00.31
35
AUSSENAC Claude
Renault Clio Williams
Renault Clio WilliamsFN 3
1:14,60
00:16.88
00:00.14
00:16.8800:00.14
36
FABRE Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSFN 2
1:15,02
00:17.30
00:00.42
00:17.3000:00.42
37
BEGUE Régis
Renault 5 GT Turbo
Renault 5 GT TurboFA 4
1:15,19
00:17.47
00:00.17
00:17.4700:00.17
38
PAGES David
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
Subaru Impreza WRX STIFA 5
1:15,22
00:17.50
00:00.03
00:17.5000:00.03
39
PEVNY Yannick
Peugeot 206 S16
Peugeot 206 S16F2 3
1:15,34
00:17.62
00:00.12
00:17.6200:00.12
40
ANDRIEU Sylvain
Renault Clio V6 Trophy
Renault Clio V6 TrophyGT 2
1:15,59
00:17.87
00:00.25
00:17.8700:00.25
41
BELLIL Cyril
BMW 318 TI Compact
BMW 318 TI CompactF2 3
1:15,81
00:18.09
00:00.22
00:18.0900:00.22
42
SCHNEIDERS Jean-Pierre
Ford Fiesta
Ford FiestaFA 2
1:15,85
00:18.13
00:00.04
00:18.1300:00.04
43
FAURE Julien
Renault Clio Cup 3
Renault Clio Cup 3A 3
1:16,62
00:18.90
00:00.77
00:18.9000:00.77
44
PAYREAU Laurent
Renault 5 GT Turbo
Renault 5 GT TurboFN 4
1:16,67
00:18.95
00:00.05
00:18.9500:00.05
45
ZANIN Rudy
Peugeot 205 GTI
Peugeot 205 GTIF2 2
1:16,80
00:19.08
00:00.13
00:19.0800:00.13
46
LESAULNIER Jacques
Renault Clio 3 Cup
Renault Clio 3 CupA 3
1:16,97
00:19.25
00:00.17
00:19.2500:00.17
47
NEGRE Fabrice
Peugeot 106 XSI
Peugeot 106 XSIF2 2
1:17,14
00:19.42
00:00.17
00:19.4200:00.17
48
BERNARD Christophe
Peugeot 206 RC
Peugeot 206 RCFN 3
1:17,21
00:19.49
00:00.07
00:19.4900:00.07
49
BONIFACE Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSN 2S
1:17,51
00:19.79
00:00.30
00:19.7900:00.30
50
DE USATORRE André
Peugeot 106 XSI
Peugeot 106 XSIF2 1
1:17,81
00:20.09
00:00.30
00:20.0900:00.30
51
RECAZENS David
Citroën AX Maxi
Citroën AX MaxiF2 1
1:17,99
00:20.27
00:00.18
00:20.2700:00.18
52
OTTAVI Marie
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSFN 2
1:18,31
00:20.59
00:00.32
00:20.5900:00.32
53
STEFANUTO Rémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSFN 2
1:18,52
00:20.80
00:00.21
00:20.8000:00.21
54
QUIOC Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
Peugeot 205 RallyeFN 1
1:18,54
00:20.82
00:00.02
00:20.8200:00.02
55
DUMAS Philippe
Citroën AX Sport
Citroën AX SportFN 1
1:18,74
00:21.02
00:00.20
00:21.0200:00.20
56
VALETTE Joël
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16FA 2
1:19,10
00:21.38
00:00.36
00:21.3800:00.36
57
FARNIERE Frédéric
Peugeot 206 S16
Peugeot 206 S16FA 3
1:19,32
00:21.60
00:00.22
00:21.6000:00.22
58
SIORAT Loic
Peugeot 206 XS
Peugeot 206 XSN 2S
1:20,66
00:22.94
00:01.34
00:22.9400:01.34
59
RECAZENS Johan
Peugeot 205 GTI
Peugeot 205 GTIFN 2
1:20,69
00:22.97
00:00.03
00:22.9700:00.03
60
ANDRIEU Jean
Renault Clio RS1
Renault Clio RS1F2 3
1:21,21
00:23.49
00:00.52
00:23.4900:00.52
61
COUDERC Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSN 2S
1:22,21
00:24.49
00:01.00
00:24.4900:01.00
62
BEAUSSART Laurent
Mitjet Tork
Mitjet TorkGTTS 1
1:22,65
00:24.93
00:00.44
00:24.9300:00.44
63
GHIRARDI Jean-Louis
Renault Clio 2 RS
Renault Clio 2 RSFA 3
1:22,84
00:25.12
00:00.19
00:25.1200:00.19
64
FOGLIENI Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSN 2S
1:23,71
00:25.99
00:00.87
00:25.9900:00.87
65
FOUILLEUL Philippe
Renault Clio 2
Renault Clio 2F2 1
1:23,73
00:26.01
00:00.02
00:26.0100:00.02
66
FERNANDES David
Peugeot 206
Peugeot 206F2 3
1:24,02
00:26.30
00:00.29
00:26.3000:00.29
67
RECAZENS Claude
Peugeot 205 Rallye
Peugeot 205 RallyeFN 1
1:27,08
00:29.36
00:03.06
00:29.3600:03.06
68
REBOURS Christelle
Peugeot 205 Rallye
Peugeot 205 RallyeFN 1
1:27,68
00:29.96
00:00.60
00:29.9600:00.60
69
OULES Manon
Peugeot 106 Rallye
Peugeot 106 RallyeF2 1
1:29,38
00:31.66
00:01.70
00:31.6600:01.70