49ème Course de Côte de Bagnols Sabran
Championnat de France de la Montagne
49ème Course de Côte de Bagnols Sabran
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENT EPREUVE
116 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPiloteVoitureGr ClTempsEcart 1erEcart préc.Catég.
1
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 FC
Norma M20 FCE2SC 3
1:22,699
CFA
2
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
Norma M20 FCE2SC 3
1:25,269
00:02.570
00:02.570
00:02.57000:02.570CFA
3
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 30
Osella PA 30E2SC 3
1:27,989
00:05.290
00:02.720
00:05.29000:02.720CFA
4
MEILLON David
Norma M20 FC
Norma M20 FCCN +
1:28,888
00:06.189
00:00.899
00:06.18900:00.899
5
PERNOT Etienne
Norma M20 FC
Norma M20 FCCN 2
1:30,925
00:08.226
00:02.037
00:08.22600:02.037JA
6
RITCHEN Billy
Dallara F312 Mercedes
Dallara F312 MercedesDE 5S
1:32,031
00:09.332
00:01.106
00:09.33200:01.106CFA
7
SAPIN Marcel
Tatuus Formula Master
Tatuus Formula MasterDE 8
1:33,053
00:10.354
00:01.022
00:10.35400:01.022CFA
8
THOMAS Raynald
Dallara F308 WV Spiess
Dallara F308 WV SpiessDE 5S
1:33,640
00:10.941
00:00.587
00:10.94100:00.587
9
THOMAS Alban
Norma M20 FC
Norma M20 FCCN 2
1:33,868
00:11.169
00:00.228
00:11.16900:00.228CFA
10
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20 FC
Norma M20 FCCN 2
1:33,869
00:11.170
00:00.001
00:11.17000:00.001JA CFA
11
CHOLLEY Ludovic
Dallara F308 Mercedes
Dallara F308 MercedesDE 5S
1:34,081
00:11.382
00:00.212
00:11.38200:00.212CFA
12
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20 FC
Norma M20 FCCN 2
1:34,110
00:11.411
00:00.029
00:11.41100:00.029CFA
13
VIELMI Benjamin
Osella PA 27
Osella PA 27E2SC 3
1:34,817
00:12.118
00:00.707
00:12.11800:00.707CFA
14
DUMOND Nicolas
Dallara F305 Mercedes
Dallara F305 MercedesDE 5S
1:34,936
00:12.237
00:00.119
00:12.23700:00.119JA CFA
15
AVELLANEDA Jérémy
Norma M20 FC
Norma M20 FCCN 2
1:35,182
00:12.483
00:00.246
00:12.48300:00.246
16
BREDA Emeline
Dallara F307 Mercedes
Dallara F307 MercedesDE 5S
1:35,526
00:12.827
00:00.344
00:12.82700:00.344FA CFA
17
COURROYE Pierre
Mc Laren MP4 12C
Mc Laren MP4 12CGTTS 4
1:35,966
00:13.267
00:00.440
00:13.26700:00.440CFB
18
GUTH Samuel
Dallara F311 VW Spiess
Dallara F311 VW SpiessDE 5S
1:36,380
00:13.681
00:00.414
00:13.68100:00.414
19
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara F302
Dallara F302DE 5S
1:36,419
00:13.720
00:00.039
00:13.72000:00.039
20
CARIFI Anthony
Norma M20 F
Norma M20 FCN 2
1:36,585
00:13.886
00:00.166
00:13.88600:00.166
21
FLANDY Fabrice
Tatuus Formula Master
Tatuus Formula MasterDE 8
1:37,034
00:14.335
00:00.449
00:14.33500:00.449CFA
22
GUDET Cindy
Tatuus Formula Master
Tatuus Formula MasterDE 8
1:37,237
00:14.538
00:00.203
00:14.53800:00.203JA FA CFA
23
BASSET Maxime
Tracking RC01
Tracking RC01CM CM
1:37,962
00:15.263
00:00.725
00:15.26300:00.725JA CFA
24
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara F306
Dallara F306DE 5S
1:38,114
00:15.415
00:00.152
00:15.41500:00.152CFA
25
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
BMW M3 E92GTTS 4
1:38,340
00:15.641
00:00.226
00:15.64100:00.226CFB
26
CHOLLEY Arnaud
Dallara F308 Mercedes
Dallara F308 MercedesDE 5S
1:38,714
00:16.015
00:00.374
00:16.01500:00.374
27
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2013
Tatuus FR 2013DE 7
1:39,508
00:16.809
00:00.794
00:16.80900:00.794CFA
28
PEREIRA Dimitri
BRC B49
BRC B49CM CM
1:39,887
00:17.188
00:00.379
00:17.18800:00.379
29
CESCHI Thibault
Radical SR3
Radical SR3CNF 1
1:39,959
00:17.260
00:00.072
00:17.26000:00.072
30
LANSARD Cédric
Osella PA 20S
Osella PA 20SCN 3
1:40,309
00:17.610
00:00.350
00:17.61000:00.350CFA
31
TAPONARD Simon
Tracking RC 01B
Tracking RC 01BCM CM
1:40,919
00:18.220
00:00.610
00:18.22000:00.610CFA
32
GELLY Romain
Tatuus FR 2000
Tatuus FR 2000DE 7
1:41,024
00:18.325
00:00.105
00:18.32500:00.105
33
TOSETTO Frédéric
Norma M20 B
Norma M20 BCNF 2
1:42,046
00:19.347
00:01.022
00:19.34700:01.022
34
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT2
Porsche 997 GT2GTTS 4
1:42,200
00:19.501
00:00.154
00:19.50100:00.154CFB
35
BOUCHE Estel
Norma M20 FC
Norma M20 FCCN 2
1:42,336
00:19.637
00:00.136
00:19.63700:00.136FA CFA
36
JACQUOT Jérôme
BRC 05
BRC 05CM CM
1:42,605
00:19.906
00:00.269
00:19.90600:00.269
37
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC B49
BRC B49CM CM
1:42,661
00:19.962
00:00.056
00:19.96200:00.056
38
POMARET Sébastien
Tatuus FR 2000
Tatuus FR 2000DE 7
1:43,411
00:20.712
00:00.750
00:20.71200:00.750
39
ETIENNE Christian
Norma M20 F
Norma M20 FCN 2
1:43,995
00:21.296
00:00.584
00:21.29600:00.584
40
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 F
Norma M20 FCN 2
1:44,636
00:21.937
00:00.641
00:21.93700:00.641CFA
41
DEPIERRE Gilles
Tatuus FR 2000
Tatuus FR 2000DE 7
1:44,657
00:21.958
00:00.021
00:21.95800:00.021CFA
42
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
BRC B49CM CM
1:44,771
00:22.072
00:00.114
00:22.07200:00.114
43
FERRETTI Thierry
Radical Prosport
Radical ProsportCNF 1
1:45,210
00:22.511
00:00.439
00:22.51100:00.439
44
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC Mk3
Seat Leon SC Mk3A 5
1:45,331
00:22.632
00:00.121
00:22.63200:00.121CFB
45
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon SC
Seat Leon SCA 5
1:45,364
00:22.665
00:00.033
00:22.66500:00.033CFB
46
MARTIN Jean-Philippe
Norma M20
Norma M20CNF 1
1:45,374
00:22.675
00:00.010
00:22.67500:00.010
47
BEAL Pierre
Volvo TC10 S60
Volvo TC10 S60GTTS 4
1:46,796
00:24.097
00:01.422
00:24.09700:01.422CFB
48
UNY Antoine
Seat Leon SC Mk2
Seat Leon SC Mk2A 5
1:46,858
00:24.159
00:00.062
00:24.15900:00.062CFB
49
MARCILLAC Arnaud
Tracking RC01
Tracking RC01CM CM
1:47,885
00:25.186
00:01.027
00:25.18600:01.027
50
LAURET Jérôme
Norma M20 B
Norma M20 BCN 2
1:48,038
00:25.339
00:00.153
00:25.33900:00.153
51
BORGOGNON Fabien
Speedcar GTR
Speedcar GTRCM CM
1:48,761
00:26.062
00:00.723
00:26.06200:00.723
52
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type 2
Scora Type 2FC 4
1:48,832
00:26.133
00:00.071
00:26.13300:00.071
53
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
Simca CG TurboFC 4
1:49,003
00:26.304
00:00.171
00:26.30400:00.171CFB
54
FELGEROLLES Pascal
BRC 05 Evo
BRC 05 EvoCM CM
1:49,249
00:26.550
00:00.246
00:26.55000:00.246
55
BUXERAUD Raphaël
BRC 02
BRC 02CM CM
1:49,847
00:27.148
00:00.598
00:27.14800:00.598CFA
56
RIBOT Joël
Simca Rallye 2
Simca Rallye 2FC 2
1:50,240
00:27.541
00:00.393
00:27.54100:00.393
57
BOILLOT Jean-Marc
Talbot Rallye 3
Talbot Rallye 3F2 1
1:50,249
00:27.550
00:00.009
00:27.55000:00.009
58
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
Simca Rallye 2FC 2
1:50,561
00:27.862
00:00.312
00:27.86200:00.312
59
BREYSSE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 3
Simca Rallye 3FC 2
1:50,716
00:28.017
00:00.155
00:28.01700:00.155
60
CAMMARES Marie
Tatuus FR 2000
Tatuus FR 2000DE 7
1:50,767
00:28.068
00:00.051
00:28.06800:00.051FA
61
DELORME Bernard
Radical Prosport
Radical ProsportCNF 1
1:50,983
00:28.284
00:00.216
00:28.28400:00.216
62
TONON Vivien
Renault Clio 4 Cup
Renault Clio 4 CupA 4
1:51,212
00:28.513
00:00.229
00:28.51300:00.229
63
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 911 Turbo
Porsche 911 TurboGT 2
1:51,231
00:28.532
00:00.019
00:28.53200:00.019CFB
64
BARTAIRE Florian
Mitjet
MitjetGTTS 1
1:52,076
00:29.377
00:00.845
00:29.37700:00.845CFB
65
MARION Philippe
Porsche 997 GT2
Porsche 997 GT2GT 2
1:52,132
00:29.433
00:00.056
00:29.43300:00.056CFB
66
BONHOMME Didier
BMW Serie 1
BMW Serie 1F2 3
1:52,414
00:29.715
00:00.282
00:29.71500:00.282
67
MARTINET Stéphane
Renault Clio 2 Cup
Renault Clio 2 CupFA 3
1:52,416
00:29.717
00:00.002
00:29.71700:00.002CFB
68
MACHKA Yann
Renault Clio 4 Cup
Renault Clio 4 CupA 4
1:52,746
00:30.047
00:00.330
00:30.04700:00.330CFB
69
NOGRET Alain
Norma M20 FC
Norma M20 FCCN 2
1:52,808
00:30.109
00:00.062
00:30.10900:00.062CFA
70
ERMANN Jimmy
Renault Clio Cup
Renault Clio CupA 3
1:53,037
00:30.338
00:00.229
00:30.33800:00.229JB CFB
71
CAT Pascal
BMW 320
BMW 320FN 4
1:53,065
00:30.366
00:00.028
00:30.36600:00.028CFB
72
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3 E36
BMW M3 E36FN 4
1:53,156
00:30.457
00:00.091
00:30.45700:00.091
73
THEOPHILE Elie
Renault Clio 3 Cup
Renault Clio 3 CupA 3
1:53,766
00:31.067
00:00.610
00:31.06700:00.610JB CFB
74
FAURE Philippe
Renault Clio 3 Cup
Renault Clio 3 CupA 3
1:54,179
00:31.480
00:00.413
00:31.48000:00.413
75
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
Simca CGFC 1
1:54,739
00:32.040
00:00.560
00:32.04000:00.560
76
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jidé J 40
Jidé J 40FC 4
1:54,761
00:32.062
00:00.022
00:32.06200:00.022
77
TABUSSE Sylvain
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
Citroën Saxo Kit CarF2 2
1:55,278
00:32.579
00:00.517
00:32.57900:00.517
78
TISSOT Jean-Marc
Mitjet
MitjetGTTS 1
1:55,356
00:32.657
00:00.078
00:32.65700:00.078CFB
79
CORBIER Kévin
Citroën C2 R2
Citroën C2 R2A 2
1:55,612
00:32.913
00:00.256
00:32.91300:00.256
80
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
BMW M3 E36FN 4
1:56,073
00:33.374
00:00.461
00:33.37400:00.461CFB
81
PERRAUD Alain
Seat Leon SC Mk2
Seat Leon SC Mk2A 5
1:56,117
00:33.418
00:00.044
00:33.41800:00.044
82
VOLBART Alain
Speedcar GTR
Speedcar GTRCM CM
1:56,341
00:33.642
00:00.224
00:33.64200:00.224
83
COURBETTE Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
Renault Clio RagnottiFN 3
1:56,547
00:33.848
00:00.206
00:33.84800:00.206
84
BLANCHARD Bruno
Ford RS 2000
Ford RS 2000FC 3
1:56,892
00:34.193
00:00.345
00:34.19300:00.345
85
DOS SANTOS FARESE Anthony
Simca Rallye 2
Simca Rallye 2FC 1
1:57,227
00:34.528
00:00.335
00:34.52800:00.335
86
PEYREPLANE Jean-Pierre
BRC 05 Evo
BRC 05 EvoCM CM
1:57,309
00:34.610
00:00.082
00:34.61000:00.082
87
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet
MitjetGTTS 1
1:57,772
00:35.073
00:00.463
00:35.07300:00.463CFB
88
LANEZ Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSFA 2
1:57,840
00:35.141
00:00.068
00:35.14100:00.068
89
PIEYRE Alex
BMW M3 E36
BMW M3 E36FN 4
1:57,958
00:35.259
00:00.118
00:35.25900:00.118
90
DURAND Arnaud
Citroën Saxo
Citroën SaxoFA 2
1:57,976
00:35.277
00:00.018
00:35.27700:00.018
91
DODILLE Damien
Renault Clio 3 Cup
Renault Clio 3 CupA 3
1:58,814
00:36.115
00:00.838
00:36.11500:00.838
92
DUMAS René
BMW M3 E36
BMW M3 E36FN 4
1:58,933
00:36.234
00:00.119
00:36.23400:00.119
93
VILLAIN Stéphane
Renault Clio 2 RS1 16V
Renault Clio 2 RS1 16VFN 3
1:59,121
00:36.422
00:00.188
00:36.42200:00.188
94
BEOLETTO Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
Simca Rallye 3FC 1
1:59,520
00:36.821
00:00.399
00:36.82100:00.399
95
BROCHET Patrick
Simca 1000
Simca 1000FC 1
2:00,216
00:37.517
00:00.696
00:37.51700:00.696
96
SAMANI Richard
Peugeot 205 GTI
Peugeot 205 GTIF2 2
2:00,384
00:37.685
00:00.168
00:37.68500:00.168
97
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW 318 Compact
BMW 318 CompactFN 4
2:00,602
00:37.903
00:00.218
00:37.90300:00.218
98
DANIEL Richard
Jema 004
Jema 004CM CM
2:00,618
00:37.919
00:00.016
00:37.91900:00.016
99
MILLIET Bruno
Renault Clio 4 Cup
Renault Clio 4 CupA 4
2:01,457
00:38.758
00:00.839
00:38.75800:00.839
100
ROUVEIROLLES Stéphan
Citroën Saxo
Citroën SaxoF2 2
2:02,014
00:39.315
00:00.557
00:39.31500:00.557
101
ERMANN Luc
Peugeot 206
Peugeot 206F2 3
2:02,057
00:39.358
00:00.043
00:39.35800:00.043
102
GODET Jean-Michel
Mitjet
MitjetGTTS 1
2:02,096
00:39.397
00:00.039
00:39.39700:00.039CFB
103
CHIOCCI Enzo
Mitjet
MitjetGTTS 1
2:03,060
00:40.361
00:00.964
00:40.36100:00.964JB CFB
104
MASSY Corinne
Talbot Rallye 2
Talbot Rallye 2FC 1
2:03,078
00:40.379
00:00.018
00:40.37900:00.018FB
105
SEGUIN Anthony
Simca Rallye 2
Simca Rallye 2FC 1
2:03,620
00:40.921
00:00.542
00:40.92100:00.542
106
FERRANDO Jean-Louis
Simca JLF
Simca JLFFC 2
2:03,697
00:40.998
00:00.077
00:40.99800:00.077
107
THIERRY Alain
Peugeot 205 GTI
Peugeot 205 GTIF2 2
2:04,067
00:41.368
00:00.370
00:41.36800:00.370
108
LANSARD Dominique
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9FC 3
2:04,158
00:41.459
00:00.091
00:41.45900:00.091
109
BRUN-BUISSON Florian
Peugeot 206 Kit Car
Peugeot 206 Kit CarFA 2
2:04,415
00:41.716
00:00.257
00:41.71600:00.257
110
RAVEL Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16FN 2
2:07,301
00:44.602
00:02.886
00:44.60200:02.886
111
GRAND Damien
Volkswagen Golf GTI
Volkswagen Golf GTIFN 3
2:09,014
00:46.315
00:01.713
00:46.31500:01.713
112
ESTURILLO Antoine
Honda Civic EG6
Honda Civic EG6FN 2
2:10,656
00:47.957
00:01.642
00:47.95700:01.642
113
GERVAIS Franc
Renault Mégane RS3
Renault Mégane RS3N 4
2:10,922
00:48.223
00:00.266
00:48.22300:00.266
114
REYNES Michel
Peugeot 106 XSI
Peugeot 106 XSIF2 1
2:11,001
00:48.302
00:00.079
00:48.30200:00.079
115
LOMBARDI Enzo
Citroën AX Sport
Citroën AX SportF2 1
2:16,909
00:54.210
00:05.908
00:54.21000:05.908JB
116
FLANDY Corinne
Tatuus FR 2000
Tatuus FR 2000DE 7
2:41,821
01:19.122
00:24.912
01:19.12200:24.912FA CFA