49ème Course de Côte de Bagnols Sabran
Championnat de France de la Montagne
49ème Course de Côte de Bagnols Sabran
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENT GENERAL
106 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPiloteVoitureGr ClTempsEcart 1erEcart préc.Catég.
1
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 FC
Norma M20 FCE2SC 3
2:43,081
CFA
2
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
Norma M20 FCE2SC 3
2:47,653
00:04.572
00:04.572
00:04.57200:04.572CFA
3
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 30
Osella PA 30E2SC 3
2:52,063
00:08.982
00:04.410
00:08.98200:04.410CFA
4
MEILLON David
Norma M20 FC
Norma M20 FCCN +
2:54,174
00:11.093
00:02.111
00:11.09300:02.111
5
PERNOT Etienne
Norma M20 FC
Norma M20 FCCN 2
2:59,256
00:16.175
00:05.082
00:16.17500:05.082JA
6
RITCHEN Billy
Dallara F312 Mercedes
Dallara F312 MercedesDE 5S
2:59,317
00:16.236
00:00.061
00:16.23600:00.061CFA
7
SAPIN Marcel
Tatuus Formula Master
Tatuus Formula MasterDE 8
3:01,047
00:17.966
00:01.730
00:17.96600:01.730CFA
8
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20 FC
Norma M20 FCCN 2
3:01,240
00:18.159
00:00.193
00:18.15900:00.193JA CFA
9
THOMAS Alban
Norma M20 FC
Norma M20 FCCN 2
3:01,816
00:18.735
00:00.576
00:18.73500:00.576CFA
10
CHOLLEY Ludovic
Dallara F308 Mercedes
Dallara F308 MercedesDE 5S
3:02,122
00:19.041
00:00.306
00:19.04100:00.306CFA
11
VIELMI Benjamin
Osella PA 27
Osella PA 27E2SC 3
3:04,176
00:21.095
00:02.054
00:21.09500:02.054CFA
12
AVELLANEDA Jérémy
Norma M20 FC
Norma M20 FCCN 2
3:04,623
00:21.542
00:00.447
00:21.54200:00.447
13
GUDET Cindy
Tatuus Formula Master
Tatuus Formula MasterDE 8
3:05,293
00:22.212
00:00.670
00:22.21200:00.670JA FA CFA
14
DUMOND Nicolas
Dallara F305 Mercedes
Dallara F305 MercedesDE 5S
3:05,568
00:22.487
00:00.275
00:22.48700:00.275JA CFA
15
GUTH Samuel
Dallara F311 VW Spiess
Dallara F311 VW SpiessDE 5S
3:06,161
00:23.080
00:00.593
00:23.08000:00.593
16
ROCHE David
Osella PA 20S
Osella PA 20SCNF 3
3:06,959
00:23.878
00:00.798
00:23.87800:00.798
17
COURROYE Pierre
Mc Laren MP4 12C
Mc Laren MP4 12CGTTS 4
3:07,862
00:24.781
00:00.903
00:24.78100:00.903CFB
18
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara F302
Dallara F302DE 5S
3:08,277
00:25.196
00:00.415
00:25.19600:00.415
19
BREDA Emeline
Dallara F307 Mercedes
Dallara F307 MercedesDE 5S
3:08,675
00:25.594
00:00.398
00:25.59400:00.398FA CFA
20
CARIFI Anthony
Norma M20 F
Norma M20 FCN 2
3:08,687
00:25.606
00:00.012
00:25.60600:00.012
21
CHOLLEY Arnaud
Dallara F308 Mercedes
Dallara F308 MercedesDE 5S
3:08,702
00:25.621
00:00.015
00:25.62100:00.015
22
FLANDY Fabrice
Tatuus Formula Master
Tatuus Formula MasterDE 8
3:09,585
00:26.504
00:00.883
00:26.50400:00.883CFA
23
PEREIRA Dimitri
BRC B49
BRC B49CM CM
3:11,246
00:28.165
00:01.661
00:28.16500:01.661
24
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara F306
Dallara F306DE 5S
3:11,576
00:28.495
00:00.330
00:28.49500:00.330CFA
25
LANSARD Cédric
Osella PA 20S
Osella PA 20SCN 3
3:12,266
00:29.185
00:00.690
00:29.18500:00.690CFA
26
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT2
Porsche 997 GT2GTTS 4
3:12,704
00:29.623
00:00.438
00:29.62300:00.438CFB
27
BASSET Maxime
Tracking RC01
Tracking RC01CM CM
3:13,120
00:30.039
00:00.416
00:30.03900:00.416JA CFA
28
BOUCHE Estel
Norma M20 FC
Norma M20 FCCN 2
3:13,776
00:30.695
00:00.656
00:30.69500:00.656FA CFA
29
TOSETTO Frédéric
Norma M20 B
Norma M20 BCNF 2
3:14,814
00:31.733
00:01.038
00:31.73300:01.038
30
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
BMW M3 E92GTTS 4
3:15,089
00:32.008
00:00.275
00:32.00800:00.275CFB
31
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2013
Tatuus FR 2013DE 7
3:15,188
00:32.107
00:00.099
00:32.10700:00.099CFA
32
GELLY Romain
Tatuus FR 2000
Tatuus FR 2000DE 7
3:16,881
00:33.800
00:01.693
00:33.80000:01.693
33
JACQUOT Jérôme
BRC 05
BRC 05CM CM
3:16,898
00:33.817
00:00.017
00:33.81700:00.017
34
DEPIERRE Gilles
Tatuus FR 2000
Tatuus FR 2000DE 7
3:17,876
00:34.795
00:00.978
00:34.79500:00.978CFA
35
CESCHI Thibault
Radical SR3
Radical SR3CNF 1
3:19,268
00:36.187
00:01.392
00:36.18700:01.392
36
TAPONARD Simon
Tracking RC 01B
Tracking RC 01BCM CM
3:20,594
00:37.513
00:01.326
00:37.51300:01.326CFA
37
POMARET Sébastien
Tatuus FR 2000
Tatuus FR 2000DE 7
3:20,762
00:37.681
00:00.168
00:37.68100:00.168
38
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC B49
BRC B49CM CM
3:22,225
00:39.144
00:01.463
00:39.14400:01.463
39
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon SC
Seat Leon SCA 5
3:24,234
00:41.153
00:02.009
00:41.15300:02.009CFB
40
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
BRC B49CM CM
3:24,372
00:41.291
00:00.138
00:41.29100:00.138
41
CAMMARES Marie
Tatuus FR 2000
Tatuus FR 2000DE 7
3:24,687
00:41.606
00:00.315
00:41.60600:00.315FA
42
FLANDY Corinne
Tatuus FR 2000
Tatuus FR 2000DE 7
3:26,104
00:43.023
00:01.417
00:43.02300:01.417FA CFA
43
BEAL Pierre
Volvo TC10 S60
Volvo TC10 S60GTTS 4
3:26,243
00:43.162
00:00.139
00:43.16200:00.139CFB
44
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC Mk3
Seat Leon SC Mk3A 5
3:26,413
00:43.332
00:00.170
00:43.33200:00.170CFB
45
MARTIN Jean-Philippe
Norma M20
Norma M20CNF 1
3:26,428
00:43.347
00:00.015
00:43.34700:00.015
46
UNY Antoine
Seat Leon SC Mk2
Seat Leon SC Mk2A 5
3:27,147
00:44.066
00:00.719
00:44.06600:00.719CFB
47
FERRETTI Thierry
Radical Prosport
Radical ProsportCNF 1
3:28,801
00:45.720
00:01.654
00:45.72000:01.654
48
CARIFI Michaël
BRC 05 Evo
BRC 05 EvoCM CM
3:29,294
00:46.213
00:00.493
00:46.21300:00.493
49
BORGOGNON Fabien
Speedcar GTR
Speedcar GTRCM CM
3:29,757
00:46.676
00:00.463
00:46.67600:00.463
50
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 911 Turbo
Porsche 911 TurboGT 2
3:31,452
00:48.371
00:01.695
00:48.37100:01.695CFB
51
BUXERAUD Raphaël
BRC 02
BRC 02CM CM
3:33,402
00:50.321
00:01.950
00:50.32100:01.950CFA
52
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type 2
Scora Type 2FC 4
3:33,780
00:50.699
00:00.378
00:50.69900:00.378
53
FELGEROLLES Pascal
BRC 05 Evo
BRC 05 EvoCM CM
3:34,177
00:51.096
00:00.397
00:51.09600:00.397
54
LAURET Jérôme
Norma M20 B
Norma M20 BCN 2
3:35,648
00:52.567
00:01.471
00:52.56700:01.471
55
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jidé J 40
Jidé J 40FC 4
3:36,796
00:53.715
00:01.148
00:53.71500:01.148
56
BREYSSE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 3
Simca Rallye 3FC 2
3:36,801
00:53.720
00:00.005
00:53.72000:00.005
57
CAT Pascal
BMW 320
BMW 320FN 4
3:37,131
00:54.050
00:00.330
00:54.05000:00.330CFB
58
BOILLOT Jean-Marc
Talbot Rallye 3
Talbot Rallye 3F2 1
3:37,149
00:54.068
00:00.018
00:54.06800:00.018
59
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
Simca Rallye 2FC 2
3:37,608
00:54.527
00:00.459
00:54.52700:00.459
60
DELORME Bernard
Radical Prosport
Radical ProsportCNF 1
3:38,577
00:55.496
00:00.969
00:55.49600:00.969
61
BARTAIRE Florian
Mitjet
MitjetGTTS 1
3:38,824
00:55.743
00:00.247
00:55.74300:00.247CFB
62
MARION Philippe
Porsche 997 GT2
Porsche 997 GT2GT 2
3:39,321
00:56.240
00:00.497
00:56.24000:00.497CFB
63
TONON Vivien
Renault Clio 4 Cup
Renault Clio 4 CupA 4
3:39,357
00:56.276
00:00.036
00:56.27600:00.036
64
MARTINET Stéphane
Renault Clio 2 Cup
Renault Clio 2 CupFA 3
3:40,081
00:57.000
00:00.724
00:57.00000:00.724CFB
65
MACHKA Yann
Renault Clio 4 Cup
Renault Clio 4 CupA 4
3:40,305
00:57.224
00:00.224
00:57.22400:00.224CFB
66
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3 E36
BMW M3 E36FN 4
3:40,701
00:57.620
00:00.396
00:57.62000:00.396
67
TISSOT Jean-Marc
Mitjet
MitjetGTTS 1
3:41,703
00:58.622
00:01.002
00:58.62200:01.002CFB
68
THEOPHILE Elie
Renault Clio 3 Cup
Renault Clio 3 CupA 3
3:41,992
00:58.911
00:00.289
00:58.91100:00.289JB CFB
69
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
BMW M3 E36FN 4
3:42,031
00:58.950
00:00.039
00:58.95000:00.039CFB
70
NOGRET Alain
Norma M20 FC
Norma M20 FCCN 2
3:42,078
00:58.997
00:00.047
00:58.99700:00.047CFA
71
DANIEL Richard
Jema 004
Jema 004CM CM
3:44,331
01:01.250
00:02.253
01:01.25000:02.253
72
DOS SANTOS FARESE Anthony
Simca Rallye 2
Simca Rallye 2FC 1
3:44,416
01:01.335
00:00.085
01:01.33500:00.085
73
PIEYRE Alex
BMW M3 E36
BMW M3 E36FN 4
3:44,512
01:01.431
00:00.096
01:01.43100:00.096
74
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
Simca CGFC 1
3:45,551
01:02.470
00:01.039
01:02.47000:01.039
75
CORBIER Kévin
Citroën C2 R2
Citroën C2 R2A 2
3:46,278
01:03.197
00:00.727
01:03.19700:00.727
76
DUMAS René
BMW M3 E36
BMW M3 E36FN 4
3:47,328
01:04.247
00:01.050
01:04.24700:01.050
77
TABUSSE Sylvain
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
Citroën Saxo Kit CarF2 2
3:48,537
01:05.456
00:01.209
01:05.45600:01.209
78
VOLBART Alain
Speedcar GTR
Speedcar GTRCM CM
3:48,902
01:05.821
00:00.365
01:05.82100:00.365
79
COURBETTE Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
Renault Clio RagnottiFN 3
3:49,616
01:06.535
00:00.714
01:06.53500:00.714
80
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet
MitjetGTTS 1
3:49,930
01:06.849
00:00.314
01:06.84900:00.314CFB
81
BEOLETTO Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
Simca Rallye 3FC 1
3:49,961
01:06.880
00:00.031
01:06.88000:00.031
82
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW 318 Compact
BMW 318 CompactFN 4
3:50,680
01:07.599
00:00.719
01:07.59900:00.719
83
PEYREPLANE Jean-Pierre
BRC 05 Evo
BRC 05 EvoCM CM
3:51,226
01:08.145
00:00.546
01:08.14500:00.546
84
LANSARD Dominique
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9FC 3
3:51,325
01:08.244
00:00.099
01:08.24400:00.099
85
PERRAUD Alain
Seat Leon SC Mk2
Seat Leon SC Mk2A 5
3:51,716
01:08.635
00:00.391
01:08.63500:00.391
86
MILLIET Bruno
Renault Clio 4 Cup
Renault Clio 4 CupA 4
3:52,577
01:09.496
00:00.861
01:09.49600:00.861
87
CHIOCCI Enzo
Mitjet
MitjetGTTS 1
3:53,882
01:10.801
00:01.305
01:10.80100:01.305JB CFB
88
LANEZ Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSFA 2
3:54,192
01:11.111
00:00.310
01:11.11100:00.310
89
DURAND Arnaud
Citroën Saxo
Citroën SaxoFA 2
3:54,280
01:11.199
00:00.088
01:11.19900:00.088
90
SAMANI Richard
Peugeot 205 GTI
Peugeot 205 GTIF2 2
3:54,454
01:11.373
00:00.174
01:11.37300:00.174
91
BRUN-BUISSON Florian
Peugeot 206 Kit Car
Peugeot 206 Kit CarFA 2
3:54,543
01:11.462
00:00.089
01:11.46200:00.089
92
VILLAIN Stéphane
Renault Clio 2 RS1 16V
Renault Clio 2 RS1 16VFN 3
3:55,440
01:12.359
00:00.897
01:12.35900:00.897
93
FAURE Philippe
Renault Clio 3 Cup
Renault Clio 3 CupA 3
3:55,504
01:12.423
00:00.064
01:12.42300:00.064
94
BROCHET Patrick
Simca 1000
Simca 1000FC 1
3:56,412
01:13.331
00:00.908
01:13.33100:00.908
95
ROUVEIROLLES Stéphan
Citroën Saxo
Citroën SaxoF2 2
3:56,493
01:13.412
00:00.081
01:13.41200:00.081
96
GODET Jean-Michel
Mitjet
MitjetGTTS 1
4:01,135
01:18.054
00:04.642
01:18.05400:04.642CFB
97
ERMANN Luc
Peugeot 206
Peugeot 206F2 3
4:02,784
01:19.703
00:01.649
01:19.70300:01.649
98
REYNES Michel
Peugeot 106 XSI
Peugeot 106 XSIF2 1
4:03,227
01:20.146
00:00.443
01:20.14600:00.443
99
FERRANDO Jean-Louis
Simca JLF
Simca JLFFC 2
4:07,180
01:24.099
00:03.953
01:24.09900:03.953
100
RAVEL Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16FN 2
4:08,173
01:25.092
00:00.993
01:25.09200:00.993
101
SEGUIN Anthony
Simca Rallye 2
Simca Rallye 2FC 1
4:10,465
01:27.384
00:02.292
01:27.38400:02.292
102
LOMBARDI Enzo
Citroën AX Sport
Citroën AX SportF2 1
4:12,265
01:29.184
00:01.800
01:29.18400:01.800JB
103
ESTURILLO Antoine
Honda Civic EG6
Honda Civic EG6FN 2
4:12,713
01:29.632
00:00.448
01:29.63200:00.448
104
GRAND Damien
Volkswagen Golf GTI
Volkswagen Golf GTIFN 3
4:13,260
01:30.179
00:00.547
01:30.17900:00.547
105
GERVAIS Franc
Renault Mégane RS3
Renault Mégane RS3N 4
4:20,008
01:36.927
00:06.748
01:36.92700:06.748
106
THIERRY Alain
Peugeot 205 GTI
Peugeot 205 GTIF2 2
4:37,227
01:54.146
00:17.219
01:54.14600:17.219