31ème Rallye P.E.A. Pays du Gier
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 4
31ème Rallye P.E.A. Pays du Gier
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 4
CLASSEMENT EPREUVE
60 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosEquipageVoitureGr ClTempsEcart 1erEcart préc.Catég.
1
SALANON David/DEGOUT Jérôme
Volkswagen Polo
Volkswagen PoloR 5
13:00,0
2
CHAVANNE Jérôme/BLOT Pierre
Ford Fiesta
Ford FiestaR 5
13:24,9
00:24.9
00:24.9
00:24.900:24.9
3
GREIFFENBERG Philippe/FOURCADE Laurent
Citroën C3
Citroën C3R 5
13:45,7
00:45.7
00:20.8
00:45.700:20.8
4
MASCLAUX Arnaud/BONNEFOY Dimitry
Ford Fiesta
Ford FiestaR 5
13:46,5
00:46.5
00:00.8
00:46.500:00.8
5
BRIDIER Dorian/BOIRON Pierre
Skoda Fabia
Skoda FabiaR 5
13:52,8
00:52.8
00:06.3
00:52.800:06.3
6
GINHOUX Bruno/AUBEUF Benjamin
Skoda Fabia
Skoda FabiaR 5
13:59,6
00:59.6
00:06.8
00:59.600:06.8
7
CELLIER Gilles/BOSSU Hervé
BMW Compact
BMW CompactF2 14
14:03,9
01:03.9
00:04.3
01:03.900:04.3
8
DELORME Alexis/ROBERT Fanny
Peugeot 208
Peugeot 208F2 13
14:07,6
01:07.6
00:03.7
01:07.600:03.7
9
TALLON Bertrand/MOULIN Sophie
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
Porsche 997 GT3 CupRGT 16
14:15,8
01:15.8
00:08.2
01:15.800:08.2
10
CAPELO NOBRE Antoine/BERARD Segolene
Renault Clio
Renault ClioR 3
14:28,6
01:28.6
00:12.8
01:28.600:12.8
11
SEUX Maxime/PERRIER Sebastien
Peugeot 206
Peugeot 206FA 7
14:30,5
01:30.5
00:01.9
01:30.500:01.9
12
DELORME Gérard/MAY Jordan
Peugeot 306 S16
Peugeot 306 S16F2 14
14:36,0
01:36.0
00:05.5
01:36.000:05.5
13
DE LA CELLERY Thibault/DUBIEN Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16F2 13
14:39,2
01:39.2
00:03.2
01:39.200:03.2
14
GRANDE Jonathan/GUIRADO Sandrine
Peugeot 208 VTI
Peugeot 208 VTIR 2
14:45,3
01:45.3
00:06.1
01:45.300:06.1
15
GENTHIAL Pierre-Francois/GENTHIAL Gwenaelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
Peugeot 205 GTIF2 14
14:47,1
01:47.1
00:01.8
01:47.100:01.8
16
MARRY Raphaël/MAGAND Alexis
Renault Clio
Renault ClioR 3
14:53,6
01:53.6
00:06.5
01:53.600:06.5
17
SANTAELLA Loïc/BERLIOZ Jessica
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSFA 6
14:55,8
01:55.8
00:02.2
01:55.800:02.2
18
LESUEUR Marc/MICHELIN Jessica
Renault Clio
Renault ClioFA 7
14:58,8
01:58.8
00:03.0
01:58.800:03.0
19
SALANON Jérôme/SANCINITO Alexandre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
Renault Clio RagnottiFN 3
14:59,6
01:59.6
00:00.8
01:59.600:00.8
20
GENOUD Damien/SOLA Mallaury
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSFN 2
15:03,6
02:03.6
00:04.0
02:03.600:04.0
21
VIVIET Benoît/BOUTON Romain
Citroën DS3
Citroën DS3R 3
15:04,0
02:04.0
00:00.4
02:04.000:00.4
22
POUILLON Jérémy/GRANDPIERRE POUILLON Laura
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16FN 2
15:04,1
02:04.1
00:00.1
02:04.100:00.1
23
ROUSSET Alexis/GIRON-DIT-METAZ Loïc
Renault Clio Ragnioti
Renault Clio RagniotiFN 3
15:07,6
02:07.6
00:03.5
02:07.600:03.5
24
DEPEYRE Michel/BATISTA Christine
Citroën DS3
Citroën DS3R 3
15:09,2
02:09.2
00:01.6
02:09.200:01.6
25
EPALE Teddy/BONNET Gilles
BMW 318 Compact
BMW 318 CompactF2 14
15:12,0
02:12.0
00:02.8
02:12.000:02.8
26
CELLIER Thibaud/CORTIAL Geoffrey
Citroën Saxo
Citroën SaxoFA 6
15:13,3
02:13.3
00:01.3
02:13.300:01.3
27
DUTREUIL Guy/MONDIERE Benjamin
Porsche 996 GT3
Porsche 996 GT3GT 10
15:13,6
02:13.6
00:00.3
02:13.600:00.3
28
CHABANAS Noël/CHABANAS Alain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
Renault Clio RagnottiFN 3
15:20,9
02:20.9
00:07.3
02:20.900:07.3
29
MARTINON Alexandre/DUMONTET Oceane
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16FN 2
15:22,5
02:22.5
00:01.6
02:22.500:01.6
30
JACQUET Jérémy/CARREL Jean-Christophe
Renault Clio RS
Renault Clio RSFN 3
15:22,7
02:22.7
00:00.2
02:22.700:00.2
31
RICHARD Kévin/MEUNIER Christelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSFA 6
15:37,8
02:37.8
00:15.1
02:37.800:15.1
32
FAUCOUP Michaël/DIGONNET Marion
Renault Clio Ragnotti
Renault Clio RagnottiFN 3
15:38,2
02:38.2
00:00.4
02:38.200:00.4
33
GINES Elodie/TORNIOR Lisa
Peugeot 208 VTI
Peugeot 208 VTIR 2
15:39,3
02:39.3
00:01.1
02:39.300:01.1
34
KALBHEN Manuel/PIPIER Marion
Citroën Saxo
Citroën SaxoN 2S
15:47,6
02:47.6
00:08.3
02:47.600:08.3
35
BROCHIER Francis/FERMOND Sébastien
Peugeot 106
Peugeot 106F2 13
15:57,7
02:57.7
00:10.1
02:57.700:10.1
36
MAZENOD Jordan/GOY Baptiste
Peugeot 106
Peugeot 106F2 12
15:57,8
02:57.8
00:00.1
02:57.800:00.1
37
COLOMB Damien/ROLHION Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16N 2S
15:58,1
02:58.1
00:00.3
02:58.100:00.3
38
TESSIER Véronique/DUMONT Anne-Charlène
Renault Clio 16S
Renault Clio 16SFA 7
16:02,3
03:02.3
00:04.2
03:02.300:04.2
39
BESSET Adrien/FUSTIER Kévin
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16N 2S
16:04,6
03:04.6
00:02.3
03:04.600:02.3
40
FONTAINE Maxime/FONTAINE Bastien
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16N 2S
16:06,1
03:06.1
00:01.5
03:06.100:01.5
41
UNDREINER Damien/RAILLARD Thomas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
Peugeot 205 RallyeFN 1
16:09,1
03:09.1
00:03.0
03:09.100:03.0
42
CHAMBEFORT David/CHAMBEFORT Enguerrand
BMW 325 I
BMW 325 IFA 8
16:09,7
03:09.7
00:00.6
03:09.700:00.6
43
EPALLE Mickaël/CHABANOL Chrys
Citroën C2
Citroën C2F2 13
16:09,8
03:09.8
00:00.1
03:09.800:00.1
44
GUERRIERI Alexis/DELORME Léa
Peugeot 206 XS
Peugeot 206 XSA 6K
16:14,7
03:14.7
00:04.9
03:14.700:04.9
45
ROUHALDE Vincent/MARIN-FORGE Pierre-Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16FA 6
16:18,0
03:18.0
00:03.3
03:18.000:03.3
46
TALIANA Frédéric/TALIANA Quentin
Peugeot 205 GTI
Peugeot 205 GTIF2 13
16:21,2
03:21.2
00:03.2
03:21.200:03.2
47
POUILLOUX Dylan/BOUQUET Lionel
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16FN 2
16:29,7
03:29.7
00:08.5
03:29.700:08.5
48
GORGEOT Yann/BOUVIER Sylvain
Renault Clio
Renault ClioFA 7
16:38,8
03:38.8
00:09.1
03:38.800:09.1
49
ROCHETTE Jorick/MONEYRON Jimmy
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSF2 13
16:39,8
03:39.8
00:01.0
03:39.800:01.0
50
ANDRE Thibaut/COMPIGNE Nicolas
Peugeot 106
Peugeot 106FN 1
16:40,4
03:40.4
00:00.6
03:40.400:00.6
51
BLUZAT Valentin/BOURDON Hugo
Renault Twingo
Renault TwingoR 1
16:51,3
03:51.3
00:10.9
03:51.300:10.9
52
ROBIN Thierry/WAEBER Virginie
Peugeot 207 RC
Peugeot 207 RCFA 8
16:57,7
03:57.7
00:06.4
03:57.700:06.4
53
RODRIGUES Olivier/MONTAGNY Cédric
Citroën saxo
Citroën saxoFA 6
16:58,0
03:58.0
00:00.3
03:58.000:00.3
54
FACCHINETTI Christophe/FACCHINETTI Amaury
Peugeot 106 Rallye
Peugeot 106 RallyeFN 1
16:58,5
03:58.5
00:00.5
03:58.500:00.5
55
GIBERT Arnaud/RIOU Marie-Lise
Peugeot 106 XSI
Peugeot 106 XSIFN 1
17:00,0
04:00.0
00:01.5
04:00.000:01.5
56
BERTOIS Alexis/PLUMEL Gwendoline
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16FN 2
17:18,7
04:18.7
00:18.7
04:18.700:18.7
57
PLANTAZ-LAVAZ Gaël/LAVALETTE Laëtitia
Citroën Saxo
Citroën SaxoF2 12
17:20,1
04:20.1
00:01.4
04:20.100:01.4
58
FREDON Hugo/LAURENT Bastien
Renault Clio
Renault ClioR 3
17:26,3
04:26.3
00:06.2
04:26.300:06.2
59
CUGUILLERE Vivian/DESCHARNE Mathieu
Citroën C1 Cup
Citroën C1 CupF2 11
17:32,4
04:32.4
00:06.1
04:32.400:06.1
60
REOCREUX William/REOCREUX Hervé
Renault Twingo RS
Renault Twingo RSN 2S
17:49,9
04:49.9
00:17.5
04:49.900:17.5