21ème Rallye d'Automne VHC
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
21ème Rallye d'Automne VHC
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
CLASSEMENT GENERAL
37 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosEquipageVoitureGr ClTempsEcart 1erEcart préc.Catég.
1
CASTERA David/CASTERA Arnaud
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4X4
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4X4
AJ2
E8
5:32,3
5:32,3
2
VILMOT Maxime/MATHIEU Marion
Ford Escort MK2
Ford Escort MK2
2
C5
5:36,2
5:36,2
00:03.9
00:03.9
00:03.900:03.9
3
CADILLON Bruno/DUPONT Daniel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
Peugeot 205 Rallye
AJ2
E3
5:36,2
5:36,2
00:03.9
00:03.9
4
HAYET Johann/BOISSON Kévin
Lancia Delta Integrale 16V
Lancia Delta Integrale 16V
AJ2
E8
5:38,2
5:38,2
00:05.9
00:02.0
00:05.900:02.0
5
CORMIER Matthieu/PETIT Thomas
BMW 323I
BMW 323I
1
C7
5:42,2
5:42,2
00:09.9
00:04.0
00:09.900:04.0
6
PHELIPPEAU Pascal/PHELIPPEAU Mathieu
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
CLA
5:42,7
5:42,7
00:10.4
00:00.5
00:10.400:00.5
7
MAINGUET Bruno/CARABEAU James
Alpine A310
Alpine A310
4/5
C8
5:43,2
5:43,2
00:10.9
00:00.5
00:10.900:00.5
8
GIRARD Bastien/GIRARD Jean-Luc
ALFA Roméo Gtv6
ALFA Roméo Gtv6
AJ1
D7
5:44,8
5:44,8
00:12.5
00:01.6
00:12.500:01.6
9
CHAUVEL Pierrick/RAMBEAU Christophe
Porsche 911 SC
Porsche 911 SC
4/5
C8
5:45,5
5:45,5
00:13.2
00:00.7
00:13.200:00.7
10
RAULT Patrice/GIRARD Marie
BMW 325I
BMW 325I
AJ2
E7
5:46,9
5:46,9
00:14.6
00:01.4
00:14.600:01.4
11
CADILLON Jordan/EVZLINE Charline
Peugeot 205 GTI
Peugeot 205 GTI
AJ1
D4
5:47,6
5:47,6
00:15.3
00:00.7
00:15.300:00.7
12
DESMEREAU Geoffrey/BERTON Jordan
Ford Capri 2600 RS
Ford Capri 2600 RS
2
B8
5:48,1
5:48,1
00:15.8
00:00.5
00:15.800:00.5
13
CHAVET Benoît/BOYER Pascal
Ford Escort MK2
Ford Escort MK2
4/5
C5
5:49,9
5:49,9
00:17.6
00:01.8
00:17.600:01.8
14
HAYET Michel/HAYET Carla
Lancia Delta Integrale 8V
Lancia Delta Integrale 8V
AJ2
E8
5:53,7
5:53,7
00:21.4
00:03.8
00:21.400:03.8
15
CADILLON Claude/CADILLON Laëtitia
BMW 2002
BMW 2002
CLA
5:56,8
5:56,8
00:24.5
00:03.1
00:24.500:03.1
16
CALVET Patrick/CALVET Clément
Ford Escort RS 2000
Ford Escort RS 2000
2
C5
6:00,4
6:00,4
00:28.1
00:03.6
00:28.100:03.6
17
PORCHER Michel/PORCHER Sébastien
Opel Ascona B
Opel Ascona B
2
C5
6:02,3
6:02,3
00:30.0
00:01.9
00:30.000:01.9
18
RIVAUD Alain/RIVAUD Floriane
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
AJ1
D4
6:05,8
6:05,8
00:33.5
00:03.5
00:33.500:03.5
19
RAUD Anthony/FAYOLLE Laura
Peugeot 205 GTI 1,6
Peugeot 205 GTI 1,6
NJ1
D4
6:07,9
6:07,9
00:35.6
00:02.1
00:35.600:02.1
20
PIVERT Dimitri/PIVERT Maude
Toyota Corolla Ae86
Toyota Corolla Ae86
AJ1
D4
6:09,7
6:09,7
00:37.4
00:01.8
00:37.400:01.8
21
REGNIER Christophe/TURPIN Dominique
Renault Super 5 GT Turbo
Renault Super 5 GT Turbo
NJ1
D5
6:09,9
6:09,9
00:37.6
00:00.2
00:37.600:00.2
22
RAULT Tanguy/BEAUCHAUD Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
Peugeot 205 Rallye
AJ2
E3
6:12,0
6:12,0
00:39.7
00:02.1
00:39.700:02.1
23
LE CAM Jean-Philippe/SULLAM Sébastien
Opel Manta
Opel Manta
2
C5
6:14,0
6:14,0
00:41.7
00:02.0
00:41.700:02.0
24
AUGERAL Christophe/BERARD Jean-Claude
Peugeot 309 GTI 8S
Peugeot 309 GTI 8S
AJ2
E5
6:19,1
6:19,1
00:46.8
00:05.1
00:46.800:05.1
25
ARDOUIN Kévin/DEFOIN Alizee
Peugeot 205 GTI
Peugeot 205 GTI
AJ1
D4
6:21,1
6:21,1
00:48.8
00:02.0
00:48.800:02.0
26
CASTERA Dominique/PRALON Vincent
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4X4
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4X4
CLA
6:21,4
6:21,4
00:49.1
00:00.3
00:49.100:00.3
27
CHARRON Samuel/MICHEAU Vincent
Ford Sierra XR4I
Ford Sierra XR4I
AJ1
D8
6:25,1
6:25,1
00:52.8
00:03.7
00:52.800:03.7
28
SUIRE Jacques/CANAC Eric
Lancia Delta HF
Lancia Delta HF
CLA
6:30,1
6:30,1
00:57.8
00:05.0
00:57.800:05.0
29
LONGE Christian/LONGE Céline
BMW 323I
BMW 323I
CLA
6:32,7
6:32,7
01:00.4
00:02.6
01:00.400:02.6
30
BRETENOUX Jacques/BRETENOUX Yoann
BMW 323I
BMW 323I
AJ1
D7
6:40,0
6:40,0
01:07.7
00:07.3
01:07.700:07.3
31
BARRET Olivier/DESRAYAUD Candice
Porsche 2.5 ST
Porsche 2.5 ST
4/5
B7
6:40,5
6:40,5
01:08.2
00:00.5
01:08.200:00.5
32
BRICOU Michaël/BOUCARD Philippe
BMW 2000 TI
BMW 2000 TI
CLA
6:44,8
6:44,8
01:12.5
00:04.3
01:12.500:04.3
33
PILET Claude/PINEAU Léa
BMW 320
BMW 320
2
C5
6:51,8
6:51,8
01:19.5
00:07.0
01:19.500:07.0
34
JUBERT Eric/VIEILLARD Kévin
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4X4
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4X4
AJ2
E8
7:21,2
7:21,2
01:48.9
00:29.4
01:48.900:29.4
35
GANNAY Denis/LHOTE Pierre
Triumph Dolomite Sprint
Triumph Dolomite Sprint
CLA
7:58,9
7:58,9
02:26.6
00:37.7
02:26.600:37.7
36
SAFFIER DE BARD Christian/NOUAUD Jérémy
Audi 80 GTE
Audi 80 GTE
2
C5
8:27,9
8:27,9
02:55.6
00:29.0
02:55.600:29.0
37
ANCELIN Philippe/MASSE Elodie
BMW M3
BMW M3
AJ2
E7
9:41,6
9:41,6
04:09.3
01:13.7
04:09.301:13.7