21ème Rallye d'Automne VHC
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
21ème Rallye d'Automne VHC
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
CLASSEMENT GENERAL
29 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosEquipageVoitureGr ClTempsEcart 1erEcart préc.Catég.
1
VILMOT Maxime/MATHIEU Marion
Ford Escort MK2
Ford Escort MK2
2
C5
41:59,0
41:59,0
2
PHELIPPEAU Pascal/PHELIPPEAU Mathieu
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
CLA
43:25,7
43:25,7
01:26.7
01:26.7
01:26.701:26.7
3
CADILLON Bruno/DUPONT Daniel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
Peugeot 205 Rallye
AJ2
E3
43:26,8
43:26,8
01:27.8
00:01.1
01:27.800:01.1
4
GIRARD Bastien/GIRARD Jean-Luc
ALFA Roméo Gtv6
ALFA Roméo Gtv6
AJ1
D7
43:35,9
43:35,9
01:36.9
00:09.1
01:36.900:09.1
5
CORMIER Matthieu/PETIT Thomas
BMW 323I
BMW 323I
1
C7
43:42,0
43:42,0
01:43.0
00:06.1
01:43.000:06.1
6
DESMEREAU Geoffrey/BERTON Jordan
Ford Capri 2600 RS
Ford Capri 2600 RS
2
B8
43:51,8
43:51,8
01:52.8
00:09.8
01:52.800:09.8
7
HAYET Michel/HAYET Carla
Lancia Delta Integrale 8V
Lancia Delta Integrale 8V
AJ2
E8
44:46,3
44:46,3
02:47.3
00:54.5
02:47.300:54.5
8
CHAVET Benoît/BOYER Pascal
Ford Escort MK2
Ford Escort MK2
4/5
C5
45:04,9
45:04,9
03:05.9
00:18.6
03:05.900:18.6
9
RAULT Patrice/GIRARD Marie
BMW 325I
BMW 325I
AJ2
E7
45:50,5
45:50,5
03:51.5
00:45.6
03:51.500:45.6
10
CALVET Patrick/CALVET Clément
Ford Escort RS 2000
Ford Escort RS 2000
2
C5
45:59,0
45:59,0
04:00.0
00:08.5
04:00.000:08.5
11
PORCHER Michel/PORCHER Sébastien
Opel Ascona B
Opel Ascona B
2
C5
46:07,0
46:07,0
04:08.0
00:08.0
04:08.000:08.0
12
CASTERA Dominique/PRALON Vincent
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4X4
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4X4
CLA
46:21,4
46:21,4
04:22.4
00:14.4
04:22.400:14.4
13
CADILLON Jordan/EVZLINE Charline
Peugeot 205 GTI
Peugeot 205 GTI
AJ1
D4
46:31,8
46:31,8
04:32.8
00:10.4
04:32.800:10.4
14
CADILLON Claude/CADILLON Laëtitia
BMW 2002
BMW 2002
CLA
46:41,7
46:41,7
04:42.7
00:09.9
04:42.700:09.9
15
LE CAM Jean-Philippe/SULLAM Sébastien
Opel Manta
Opel Manta
2
C5
46:43,5
46:43,5
04:44.5
00:01.8
04:44.500:01.8
16
RAUD Anthony/FAYOLLE Laura
Peugeot 205 GTI 1,6
Peugeot 205 GTI 1,6
NJ1
D4
46:46,5
46:46,5
04:47.5
00:03.0
04:47.500:03.0
17
RAULT Tanguy/BEAUCHAUD Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
Peugeot 205 Rallye
AJ2
E3
46:55,9
46:55,9
04:56.9
00:09.4
04:56.900:09.4
18
PIVERT Dimitri/PIVERT Maude
Toyota Corolla Ae86
Toyota Corolla Ae86
AJ1
D4
47:24,6
47:24,6
05:25.6
00:28.7
05:25.600:28.7
19
ARDOUIN Kévin/DEFOIN Alizee
Peugeot 205 GTI
Peugeot 205 GTI
AJ1
D4
47:34,3
47:34,3
05:35.3
00:09.7
05:35.300:09.7
20
RIVAUD Alain/RIVAUD Floriane
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
AJ1
D4
47:37,4
47:37,4
05:38.4
00:03.1
05:38.400:03.1
21
AUGERAL Christophe/BERARD Jean-Claude
Peugeot 309 GTI 8S
Peugeot 309 GTI 8S
AJ2
E5
47:57,9
47:57,9
05:58.9
00:20.5
05:58.900:20.5
22
JUBERT Eric/VIEILLARD Kévin
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4X4
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4X4
AJ2
E8
48:01,1
48:01,1
06:02.1
00:03.2
06:02.100:03.2
23
LONGE Christian/LONGE Céline
BMW 323I
BMW 323I
CLA
48:34,3
48:34,3
06:35.3
00:33.2
06:35.300:33.2
24
SUIRE Jacques/CANAC Eric
Lancia Delta HF
Lancia Delta HF
CLA
48:40,0
48:40,0
06:41.0
00:05.7
06:41.000:05.7
25
PILET Claude/PINEAU Léa
BMW 320
BMW 320
2
C5
51:19,7
51:19,7
09:20.7
02:39.7
09:20.702:39.7
26
BRICOU Michaël/BOUCARD Philippe
BMW 2000 TI
BMW 2000 TI
CLA
51:38,0
51:38,0
09:39.0
00:18.3
09:39.000:18.3
27
MAINGUET Bruno/CARABEAU James
Alpine A310
Alpine A310
4/5
C8
56:38,0
56:38,0
14:39.0
05:00.0
14:39.005:00.0
28
GANNAY Denis/LHOTE Pierre
Triumph Dolomite Sprint
Triumph Dolomite Sprint
CLA
59:10,1
59:10,1
17:11.1
02:32.1
17:11.102:32.1
29
SAFFIER DE BARD Christian/NOUAUD Jérémy
Audi 80 GTE
Audi 80 GTE
2
C5
1:01:48,7
1:01:48,7
19:49.7
02:38.6
19:49.702:38.6