50ème Rallye Le Touquet - Pas de Calais
Championnat de France des Rallyes
50ème Rallye Le Touquet - Pas de Calais
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENT EPREUVE
80 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
5 temps forfaitaires
PosEquipageVoitureGr ClTempsEcart 1erEcart préc.Catég.
1
TSJOEN Pieter/MICLOTTE Frederic
Ford Focus RS WRC
Ford Focus RS WRCA 8W
7:01,3
CF
2
BOUFFIER Bryan/PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 207 S2000
Peugeot 207 S2000A 7S
7:07,7
00:06.4
00:06.4
00:06.400:06.4CF
3
GUIGOU Emmanuel/SGARRONI Eric
Renault Clio R3
Renault Clio R3R 3
7:20,5
00:19.2
00:12.8
00:19.200:12.8CF B
4
ROCHE Pierre/ROCHE Martine
Subaru Impreza WRC
Subaru Impreza WRCA 8W
7:23,1
00:21.8
00:02.6
00:21.800:02.6CF
5
NEUVILLE Thierry/KLINGER Nicolas
Citroën C2 R2 Max
Citroën C2 R2 MaxR 2
7:26,4
00:25.1
00:03.3
00:25.100:03.3
6
AMOURETTE Marc/MARIE Gwenola
Citroën C2 S1600
Citroën C2 S1600A 6K
7:27,8
00:26.5
00:01.4
00:26.500:01.4CF B
7
ANCIAN Jérémi/MEZY Damien
Suzuki Swift S1600
Suzuki Swift S1600A 6K
7:35,3
00:34.0
00:07.5
00:34.000:07.5CF
8
BARRAL Thomas/SEUX Sabrina
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
Fiat Grande Punto S2000A 7S
7:36,1
00:34.8
00:00.8
00:34.800:00.8CF B
9
TANGHE Claudie/SQUEDIN Denis
Toyota Celica GT4
Toyota Celica GT4FA 8
7:39,8
00:38.5
00:03.7
00:38.500:03.7B
10
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles/VIAL Julien
Peugeot 206 WRC
Peugeot 206 WRCA 8W
7:44,5
00:43.2
00:04.7
00:43.200:04.7CF
11
MC CORMACK Martin/ROBERTS David
Citroën C2 R2 Max
Citroën C2 R2 MaxR 2
7:44,6
00:43.3
00:00.1
00:43.300:00.1
12
BARBARA Jose/BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza WRC
Subaru Impreza WRCA 8W
7:46,5
00:45.2
00:01.9
00:45.200:01.9
13
PATERNOT Hervé/VILMOT Maxime
Subaru Impreza WRX
Subaru Impreza WRXN 4
7:50,0
00:48.7
00:03.5
00:48.700:03.5CF B
14
MEYER Eric/NOLLET Stevie
Subaru Impreza STI
Subaru Impreza STIN 4
7:53,5
00:52.2
00:03.5
00:52.200:03.5CF B
15
FOUTERET Sylvain/MERLIN Gaëtan
Renault Clio R3
Renault Clio R3R 3
7:57,7
00:56.4
00:04.2
00:56.400:04.2
16
PERRARD Frederic/LECLERCQ Francis
Renault Clio RS
Renault Clio RSN 3
8:01,0
00:59.7
00:03.3
00:59.700:03.3
17
HOT Jean-Nicolas/THEVENY Christian
Subaru Impreza
Subaru ImprezaN 4
8:01,6
01:00.3
00:00.6
01:00.300:00.6CF B
18
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud/MARCHAL Mickaël
Citroën C2 R2 Max
Citroën C2 R2 MaxR 2
8:02,7
01:01.4
00:01.1
01:01.400:01.1CF B
19
DUB Clément/MAZOYER Pierre
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
Fiat Grande Punto S2000A 7S
8:04,6
01:03.3
00:01.9
01:03.300:01.9CF B
20
BAESSENS Julien/DISSAUX Yann
BMW 318 Compact
BMW 318 CompactF2 14
8:05,7
01:04.4
00:01.1
01:04.400:01.1B
21
GAJEK Nicolas/GODET Vincent
Citroën C2 R2 Max
Citroën C2 R2 MaxR 2
8:08,2
01:06.9
00:02.5
01:06.900:02.5
22
LEFRANCOIS Alain/DEVIENNE Philippe
Subaru Impreza
Subaru ImprezaA 8
8:08,4
01:07.1
00:00.2
01:07.100:00.2B
23
WALLON Guy/NICOLAS Maxime
Renault Clio Williams
Renault Clio WilliamsFA 7
8:08,6
01:07.3
00:00.2
01:07.300:00.2
24
VAN PARIJS Timothy/VYHLKE Pieter
Ford Fiesta R2
Ford Fiesta R2R 2
8:09,0
01:07.7
00:00.4
01:07.700:00.4
25
CIVADE Michel/TARRIDE Jean-Luc
Subaru Impreza
Subaru ImprezaA 8
8:12,8
01:11.5
00:03.8
01:11.500:03.8CF B
26
CHOQUET Arnaud/CAUCHETEUX Sylvain
BMW M3
BMW M3Z 15
8:16,0
01:14.7
00:03.2
01:14.700:03.2
27
CATTEAU Thierry/TANGHE Alain
Renault Clio R3
Renault Clio R3R 3
8:16,9
01:15.6
00:00.9
01:15.600:00.9
28
BRICOUT Christophe/DEVEMY Eric
Subaru Impreza
Subaru ImprezaFA 8
8:18,2
01:16.9
00:01.3
01:16.900:01.3
29
URAL Vincent/MILLET Kévin
Citroën C2 R2 Max
Citroën C2 R2 MaxR 2
8:19,2
01:17.9
00:01.0
01:17.900:01.0B
30
REYDELLET Mickaël/VIDIL Jean-Francois
Citroën C2 R2
Citroën C2 R2R 2
8:22,0
01:20.7
00:02.8
01:20.700:02.8CF B
31
PRUVOT Xavier/PRUVOT Nathalie
Subaru Impreza GT
Subaru Impreza GTA 8
8:23,8
01:22.5
00:01.8
01:22.500:01.8CF B
32
ABELLI Julien/GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën C2 R2 Max
Citroën C2 R2 MaxR 2
8:24,1
01:22.8
00:00.3
01:22.800:00.3CF B
33
BAUDUIN Eric/DEHAYNIN Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
Peugeot 206 RCA 7
8:24,4
01:23.1
00:00.3
01:23.100:00.3
34
DUPUIS Dominique/LEROY Isabelle
Renault Clio Williams
Renault Clio WilliamsF2 14
8:27,2
01:25.9
00:02.8
01:25.900:02.8
35
LEGRAND Francis/LEGRAND Mathieu
Renault Clio RS2
Renault Clio RS2F2 14
8:29,5
01:28.2
00:02.3
01:28.200:02.3
36
DUBUISSON Damien/LUCON Pascal
Peugeot 206 XS
Peugeot 206 XSA 6K
8:30,2
01:28.9
00:00.7
01:28.900:00.7
37
THERACHE Stephane/WAILLE Vincent
Renault Megane Coupé BVA
Renault Megane Coupé BVAF2 14
8:30,3
01:29.0
00:00.1
01:29.000:00.1
38
RAMBUR Michael/VIGNERON Anthony
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
Peugeot 309 GTI 16SF2 14
8:31,4
01:30.1
00:01.1
01:30.100:01.1
39
HOURCADE Maxime/HUVELLE Jean-Charles
Citroën C2 R2 Max
Citroën C2 R2 MaxR 2
8:37,6
01:36.3
00:06.2
01:36.300:06.2
40
FABRE Eric/AUBEUF Benjamin
Suzuki Swift
Suzuki SwiftN 2
8:40,4
01:39.1
00:02.8
01:39.100:02.8CF SU
41
FOSTIER Romain/ABCHICHE Ophélie
Suzuki Swift
Suzuki SwiftN 2
8:41,5
01:40.2
00:01.1
01:40.200:01.1CF SU
42
LEROUX Fabien/LEROUX Philippe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
Renault Clio RagnottiN 3
8:45,6
01:44.3
00:04.1
01:44.300:04.1
43
CLUTIER Laurent/BRUN Brice
Suzuki Swift
Suzuki SwiftN 2
8:46,7
01:45.4
00:01.1
01:45.400:01.1CF SU
44
MONNIN Jean-Paul/GILLIOT Franck
Suzuki Swift
Suzuki SwiftN 2
8:52,9
01:51.6
00:06.2
01:51.600:06.2CF SU
45
LENOIR Hervé/HOLGARD Christophe
Renault Clio R3
Renault Clio R3R 3
8:55,0
01:53.7
00:02.1
01:53.700:02.1CF B
46
GALPIN Julie/TAMBERI Aurelie
Citroën C2 R2
Citroën C2 R2R 2
8:57,7
01:56.4
00:02.7
01:56.400:02.7
47
CARLU Jean-Pierre/CARLU François
Subaru Impreza WRX
Subaru Impreza WRXN 4
8:58,3
01:57.0
00:00.6
01:57.000:00.6
48
GOSSELIN Sylvain/GOSSELIN Thierry
Renault Clio 16S
Renault Clio 16SF2 14
8:59,7
01:58.4
00:01.4
01:58.400:01.4
49
GUIBERT Sébastien/DAGHELET Stéphane
Suzuki Swift
Suzuki SwiftN 2
9:05,0
02:03.7
00:05.3
02:03.700:05.3CF SU
50
SERGENT Philippe/SERGENT Sidonie
Mitsubishi Lancer
Mitsubishi LancerFN 4
9:06,7
02:05.4
00:01.7
02:05.400:01.7
51
LECLERCQ Frédéric/GRACIAL Laurent
Citroën C2 R2 Max
Citroën C2 R2 MaxR 2
9:07,2
02:05.9
00:00.5
02:05.900:00.5
52
BERTON Charlotte/PAGES Cécile
Suzuki Swift
Suzuki SwiftN 2
9:08,8
02:07.5
00:01.6
02:07.500:01.6CF SU
53
CAMERON Duncan/CALVERT Michael
Peugeot 205 Rallye
Peugeot 205 RallyeFA 5
9:09,9
02:08.6
00:01.1
02:08.600:01.1
54
LEMEINGRE Jeremy/LAUWERIER Laurent
Peugeot 206 S16
Peugeot 206 S16F2 14
9:10,4
02:09.1
00:00.5
02:09.100:00.5
55
LEFEBVRE Paul/DAUSQUE Jean Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
Renault Clio WilliamsF2 14
9:11,5
02:10.2
00:01.1
02:10.200:01.1
56
DECOUVELAERE Stéphane/DECOUVELAERE Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSN 2
9:15,0
02:13.7
00:03.5
02:13.700:03.5
57
MASSE Antoine/JARRY Thomas
Suzuki Swift
Suzuki SwiftN 2
9:17,4
02:16.1
00:02.4
02:16.100:02.4CF SU
58
LEFRANCOIS Raphaël/DEBONTE Patrice
Renault Clio RS
Renault Clio RSN 3
9:20,7
02:19.4
00:03.3
02:19.400:03.3
59
RABOUILLE Sylvain/GASTON Cédric
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSN 2
9:24,0
02:22.7
00:03.3
02:22.700:03.3
60
COLLEIE Patrick/POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSF2 13
9:25,6
02:24.3
00:01.6
02:24.300:01.6CF B
61
RAMBUR Arnaud/SAGNIER Renaud
Peugeot 205 GTI
Peugeot 205 GTIF2 14
9:25,9
02:24.6
00:00.3
02:24.600:00.3
62
MATUSZEWSKI Mathieu/MATUSZEWSKI Patrick
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16FN 2
9:32,8
02:31.5
00:06.9
02:31.500:06.9
63
DUB Laurent/JOURNO Frédéric
Hommell RS2
Hommell RS2GT 9
9:34,1
02:32.8
00:01.3
02:32.800:01.3CF B
64
BERTIN Eddy/BERTIN Yves
Citroën AX GTI
Citroën AX GTIFN 1
9:37,1
02:35.8
00:03.0
02:35.800:03.0
65
FOURNIER Laurent/JOLY Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSA 6
9:44,1
02:42.8
00:07.0
02:42.800:07.0
66
MICHEL David/LEGRAND Ruddy
Renault Clio RS
Renault Clio RSN 3
9:45,0
02:43.7
00:00.9
02:43.700:00.9
67
GUICHOT DE FORTIS Christopher/BLONDEEL Franck
Fiat Stylo Troféo
Fiat Stylo TroféoA 7
9:46,3
02:45.0
00:01.3
02:45.000:01.3
68
BOSETTI Marc/CHARLIER Franck
Suzuki Swift
Suzuki SwiftN 2
9:53,6
02:52.3
00:07.3
02:52.300:07.3CF SU
69
FERON Gautier/NOEL Antoine
Citroën AX Sport
Citroën AX SportF2 12
9:55,8
02:54.5
00:02.2
02:54.500:02.2
70
BRIGAUDEAU Delphine/AIGUIER Manon
Citroën Saxo
Citroën SaxoA 6
9:56,9
02:55.6
00:01.1
02:55.600:01.1CF B
71
BAILLEUL Nicolas/FORGEZ Martin
Peugeot 206 XS
Peugeot 206 XSA 6K
10:13,4
03:12.1
00:16.5
03:12.100:16.5
72
HENIART Pierre Alexis/NOEL Thomas
Renault 5 GT Turbo
Renault 5 GT TurboF2 14
10:16,6
03:15.3
00:03.2
03:15.300:03.2
73
BRONKART Renaud/FRANCE Jacques
Nissan Micra
Nissan MicraFN 1
10:26,9
03:25.6
00:10.3
03:25.600:10.3
74
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie/MATHON Carole
Citroën AX GTI
Citroën AX GTIFN 1
11:14,1
04:12.8
00:47.2
04:12.800:47.2
75
LEANDRI Jean-Mathieu/JAMOUL Renaud
Citroën C2 R2 Max
Citroën C2 R2 MaxR 2
13:36,5
06:35.2
02:22.4
06:35.202:22.4CF B
76
MOUY Grégory/LIEVIN Marie
Peugeot 206 RC
Peugeot 206 RCN 3
14:06,5
07:05.2
00:30.0
07:05.200:30.0
77
GOSSART Gregory/DUBOIS Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Rallye
Peugeot 205 RallyeF2 12
14:06,5
07:05.2
07:05.2
78
DELAHAYE Didier/GAZI Stéphane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
Peugeot 205 RallyeFN 1
14:06,5
07:05.2
07:05.2
79
PAINDAVOINE Stéphane/SALMON Eric
Subaru Impreza
Subaru ImprezaN 4
14:06,5
07:05.2
07:05.2
80
BAILLIEU Mickaël/SORET Stéphanie
Honda Civic
Honda CivicFN 2
14:06,5
07:05.2
07:05.2