50ème Rallye Le Touquet - Pas de Calais
Championnat de France des Rallyes
50ème Rallye Le Touquet - Pas de Calais
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENT EPREUVE
79 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosEquipageVoitureGr ClTempsEcart 1erEcart préc.Catég.
1
TSJOEN Pieter/MICLOTTE Frederic
Ford Focus RS WRC
Ford Focus RS WRCA 8W
7:38,9
CF
2
BOUFFIER Bryan/PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 207 S2000
Peugeot 207 S2000A 7S
7:41,3
00:02.4
00:02.4
00:02.400:02.4CF
3
ROCHE Pierre/ROCHE Martine
Subaru Impreza WRC
Subaru Impreza WRCA 8W
7:46,3
00:07.4
00:05.0
00:07.400:05.0CF
4
TANGHE Claudie/SQUEDIN Denis
Toyota Celica GT4
Toyota Celica GT4FA 8
7:57,4
00:18.5
00:11.1
00:18.500:11.1B
5
GUIGOU Emmanuel/SGARRONI Eric
Renault Clio R3
Renault Clio R3R 3
8:06,0
00:27.1
00:08.6
00:27.100:08.6CF B
6
BARRAL Thomas/SEUX Sabrina
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
Fiat Grande Punto S2000A 7S
8:06,8
00:27.9
00:00.8
00:27.900:00.8CF B
7
AMOURETTE Marc/MARIE Gwenola
Citroën C2 S1600
Citroën C2 S1600A 6K
8:08,5
00:29.6
00:01.7
00:29.600:01.7CF B
8
NEUVILLE Thierry/KLINGER Nicolas
Citroën C2 R2 Max
Citroën C2 R2 MaxR 2
8:11,0
00:32.1
00:02.5
00:32.100:02.5
9
ANCIAN Jérémi/MEZY Damien
Suzuki Swift S1600
Suzuki Swift S1600A 6K
8:12,8
00:33.9
00:01.8
00:33.900:01.8CF
10
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles/VIAL Julien
Peugeot 206 WRC
Peugeot 206 WRCA 8W
8:15,7
00:36.8
00:02.9
00:36.800:02.9CF
11
PATERNOT Hervé/VILMOT Maxime
Subaru Impreza WRX
Subaru Impreza WRXN 4
8:19,7
00:40.8
00:04.0
00:40.800:04.0CF B
12
BARBARA Jose/BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza WRC
Subaru Impreza WRCA 8W
8:28,4
00:49.5
00:08.7
00:49.500:08.7
13
MC CORMACK Martin/ROBERTS David
Citroën C2 R2 Max
Citroën C2 R2 MaxR 2
8:28,9
00:50.0
00:00.5
00:50.000:00.5
14
BAESSENS Julien/DISSAUX Yann
BMW 318 Compact
BMW 318 CompactF2 14
8:33,8
00:54.9
00:04.9
00:54.900:04.9B
15
CIVADE Michel/TARRIDE Jean-Luc
Subaru Impreza
Subaru ImprezaA 8
8:36,1
00:57.2
00:02.3
00:57.200:02.3CF B
16
MEYER Eric/NOLLET Stevie
Subaru Impreza STI
Subaru Impreza STIN 4
8:37,5
00:58.6
00:01.4
00:58.600:01.4CF B
17
HOT Jean-Nicolas/THEVENY Christian
Subaru Impreza
Subaru ImprezaN 4
8:39,8
01:00.9
00:02.3
01:00.900:02.3CF B
18
FOUTERET Sylvain/MERLIN Gaëtan
Renault Clio R3
Renault Clio R3R 3
8:41,9
01:03.0
00:02.1
01:03.000:02.1
19
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud/MARCHAL Mickaël
Citroën C2 R2 Max
Citroën C2 R2 MaxR 2
8:44,8
01:05.9
00:02.9
01:05.900:02.9CF B
20
LEFRANCOIS Alain/DEVIENNE Philippe
Subaru Impreza
Subaru ImprezaA 8
8:45,5
01:06.6
00:00.7
01:06.600:00.7B
21
DUB Clément/MAZOYER Pierre
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
Fiat Grande Punto S2000A 7S
8:46,1
01:07.2
00:00.6
01:07.200:00.6CF B
22
URAL Vincent/MILLET Kévin
Citroën C2 R2 Max
Citroën C2 R2 MaxR 2
8:47,4
01:08.5
00:01.3
01:08.500:01.3B
23
CATTEAU Thierry/TANGHE Alain
Renault Clio R3
Renault Clio R3R 3
8:48,8
01:09.9
00:01.4
01:09.900:01.4
24
WALLON Guy/NICOLAS Maxime
Renault Clio Williams
Renault Clio WilliamsFA 7
8:50,2
01:11.3
00:01.4
01:11.300:01.4
25
BRICOUT Christophe/DEVEMY Eric
Subaru Impreza
Subaru ImprezaFA 8
8:51,2
01:12.3
00:01.0
01:12.300:01.0
26
PERRARD Frederic/LECLERCQ Francis
Renault Clio RS
Renault Clio RSN 3
8:52,1
01:13.2
00:00.9
01:13.200:00.9
27
GAJEK Nicolas/GODET Vincent
Citroën C2 R2 Max
Citroën C2 R2 MaxR 2
8:54,2
01:15.3
00:02.1
01:15.300:02.1
28
PRUVOT Xavier/PRUVOT Nathalie
Subaru Impreza GT
Subaru Impreza GTA 8
8:55,2
01:16.3
00:01.0
01:16.300:01.0CF B
29
VAN PARIJS Timothy/VYHLKE Pieter
Ford Fiesta R2
Ford Fiesta R2R 2
8:56,3
01:17.4
00:01.1
01:17.400:01.1
30
HOURCADE Maxime/HUVELLE Jean-Charles
Citroën C2 R2 Max
Citroën C2 R2 MaxR 2
8:57,7
01:18.8
00:01.4
01:18.800:01.4
31
BAUDUIN Eric/DEHAYNIN Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
Peugeot 206 RCA 7
9:04,3
01:25.4
00:06.6
01:25.400:06.6
32
CHOQUET Arnaud/CAUCHETEUX Sylvain
BMW M3
BMW M3Z 15
9:06,3
01:27.4
00:02.0
01:27.400:02.0
33
LEGRAND Francis/LEGRAND Mathieu
Renault Clio RS2
Renault Clio RS2F2 14
9:08,0
01:29.1
00:01.7
01:29.100:01.7
34
THERACHE Stephane/WAILLE Vincent
Renault Megane Coupé BVA
Renault Megane Coupé BVAF2 14
9:09,8
01:30.9
00:01.8
01:30.900:01.8
35
RAMBUR Michael/VIGNERON Anthony
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
Peugeot 309 GTI 16SF2 14
9:13,1
01:34.2
00:03.3
01:34.200:03.3
36
LEANDRI Jean-Mathieu/JAMOUL Renaud
Citroën C2 R2 Max
Citroën C2 R2 MaxR 2
9:16,4
01:37.5
00:03.3
01:37.500:03.3CF B
37
LECLERCQ Frédéric/GRACIAL Laurent
Citroën C2 R2 Max
Citroën C2 R2 MaxR 2
9:19,4
01:40.5
00:03.0
01:40.500:03.0
38
LENOIR Hervé/HOLGARD Christophe
Renault Clio R3
Renault Clio R3R 3
9:23,5
01:44.6
00:04.1
01:44.600:04.1CF B
39
FABRE Eric/AUBEUF Benjamin
Suzuki Swift
Suzuki SwiftN 2
9:25,0
01:46.1
00:01.5
01:46.100:01.5CF SU
40
FOSTIER Romain/ABCHICHE Ophélie
Suzuki Swift
Suzuki SwiftN 2
9:25,7
01:46.8
00:00.7
01:46.800:00.7CF SU
41
LEROUX Fabien/LEROUX Philippe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
Renault Clio RagnottiN 3
9:26,4
01:47.5
00:00.7
01:47.500:00.7
42
BERTON Charlotte/PAGES Cécile
Suzuki Swift
Suzuki SwiftN 2
9:27,1
01:48.2
00:00.7
01:48.200:00.7CF SU
43
DUPUIS Dominique/LEROY Isabelle
Renault Clio Williams
Renault Clio WilliamsF2 14
9:28,6
01:49.7
00:01.5
01:49.700:01.5
44
COLLEIE Patrick/POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSF2 13
9:29,7
01:50.8
00:01.1
01:50.800:01.1CF B
45
SERGENT Philippe/SERGENT Sidonie
Mitsubishi Lancer
Mitsubishi LancerFN 4
9:31,9
01:53.0
00:02.2
01:53.000:02.2
46
MONNIN Jean-Paul/GILLIOT Franck
Suzuki Swift
Suzuki SwiftN 2
9:32,3
01:53.4
00:00.4
01:53.400:00.4CF SU
47
CLUTIER Laurent/BRUN Brice
Suzuki Swift
Suzuki SwiftN 2
9:34,1
01:55.2
00:01.8
01:55.200:01.8CF SU
48
GUIBERT Sébastien/DAGHELET Stéphane
Suzuki Swift
Suzuki SwiftN 2
9:34,2
01:55.3
00:00.1
01:55.300:00.1CF SU
49
GALPIN Julie/TAMBERI Aurelie
Citroën C2 R2
Citroën C2 R2R 2
9:37,2
01:58.3
00:03.0
01:58.300:03.0
50
CARLU Jean-Pierre/CARLU François
Subaru Impreza WRX
Subaru Impreza WRXN 4
9:41,9
02:03.0
00:04.7
02:03.000:04.7
51
LEFRANCOIS Raphaël/DEBONTE Patrice
Renault Clio RS
Renault Clio RSN 3
9:51,7
02:12.8
00:09.8
02:12.800:09.8
52
DECOUVELAERE Stéphane/DECOUVELAERE Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSN 2
9:52,4
02:13.5
00:00.7
02:13.500:00.7
53
GOSSELIN Sylvain/GOSSELIN Thierry
Renault Clio 16S
Renault Clio 16SF2 14
9:53,5
02:14.6
00:01.1
02:14.600:01.1
54
MASSE Antoine/JARRY Thomas
Suzuki Swift
Suzuki SwiftN 2
9:57,5
02:18.6
00:04.0
02:18.600:04.0CF SU
55
CAMERON Duncan/CALVERT Michael
Peugeot 205 Rallye
Peugeot 205 RallyeFA 5
9:57,5
02:18.6
02:18.6
56
LEFEBVRE Paul/DAUSQUE Jean Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
Renault Clio WilliamsF2 14
10:06,9
02:28.0
00:09.4
02:28.000:09.4
57
PAINDAVOINE Stéphane/SALMON Eric
Subaru Impreza
Subaru ImprezaN 4
10:09,2
02:30.3
00:02.3
02:30.300:02.3
58
RABOUILLE Sylvain/GASTON Cédric
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSN 2
10:10,8
02:31.9
00:01.6
02:31.900:01.6
59
LEMEINGRE Jeremy/LAUWERIER Laurent
Peugeot 206 S16
Peugeot 206 S16F2 14
10:13,2
02:34.3
00:02.4
02:34.300:02.4
60
MICHEL David/LEGRAND Ruddy
Renault Clio RS
Renault Clio RSN 3
10:14,4
02:35.5
00:01.2
02:35.500:01.2
61
RAMBUR Arnaud/SAGNIER Renaud
Peugeot 205 GTI
Peugeot 205 GTIF2 14
10:14,9
02:36.0
00:00.5
02:36.000:00.5
62
DUB Laurent/JOURNO Frédéric
Hommell RS2
Hommell RS2GT 9
10:15,4
02:36.5
00:00.5
02:36.500:00.5CF B
63
FOURNIER Laurent/JOLY Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSA 6
10:15,4
02:36.5
02:36.5
64
BRIGAUDEAU Delphine/AIGUIER Manon
Citroën Saxo
Citroën SaxoA 6
10:18,5
02:39.6
00:03.1
02:39.600:03.1CF B
65
MOUY Grégory/LIEVIN Marie
Peugeot 206 RC
Peugeot 206 RCN 3
10:19,2
02:40.3
00:00.7
02:40.300:00.7
66
BAILLEUL Nicolas/FORGEZ Martin
Peugeot 206 XS
Peugeot 206 XSA 6K
10:22,1
02:43.2
00:02.9
02:43.200:02.9
67
MATUSZEWSKI Mathieu/MATUSZEWSKI Patrick
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16FN 2
10:23,3
02:44.4
00:01.2
02:44.400:01.2
68
BERTIN Eddy/BERTIN Yves
Citroën AX GTI
Citroën AX GTIFN 1
10:27,3
02:48.4
00:04.0
02:48.400:04.0
69
FERON Gautier/NOEL Antoine
Citroën AX Sport
Citroën AX SportF2 12
10:36,7
02:57.8
00:09.4
02:57.800:09.4
70
DELAHAYE Didier/GAZI Stéphane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
Peugeot 205 RallyeFN 1
10:37,4
02:58.5
00:00.7
02:58.500:00.7
71
GUICHOT DE FORTIS Christopher/BLONDEEL Franck
Fiat Stylo Troféo
Fiat Stylo TroféoA 7
10:38,7
02:59.8
00:01.3
02:59.800:01.3
72
HENIART Pierre Alexis/NOEL Thomas
Renault 5 GT Turbo
Renault 5 GT TurboF2 14
10:40,4
03:01.5
00:01.7
03:01.500:01.7
73
BAILLIEU Mickaël/SORET Stéphanie
Honda Civic
Honda CivicFN 2
10:42,2
03:03.3
00:01.8
03:03.300:01.8
74
BOSETTI Marc/CHARLIER Franck
Suzuki Swift
Suzuki SwiftN 2
10:42,9
03:04.0
00:00.7
03:04.000:00.7CF SU
75
GOSSART Gregory/DUBOIS Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Rallye
Peugeot 205 RallyeF2 12
10:44,9
03:06.0
00:02.0
03:06.000:02.0
76
BRONKART Renaud/FRANCE Jacques
Nissan Micra
Nissan MicraFN 1
11:01,3
03:22.4
00:16.4
03:22.400:16.4
77
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie/MATHON Carole
Citroën AX GTI
Citroën AX GTIFN 1
12:19,1
04:40.2
01:17.8
04:40.201:17.8
78
REYDELLET Mickaël/VIDIL Jean-Francois
Citroën C2 R2
Citroën C2 R2R 2
14:42,0
07:03.1
02:22.9
07:03.102:22.9CF B
79
DUBUISSON Damien/LUCON Pascal
Peugeot 206 XS
Peugeot 206 XSA 6K
16:20,5
08:41.6
01:38.5
08:41.601:38.5