50ème Rallye Le Touquet - Pas de Calais
Championnat de France des Rallyes
50ème Rallye Le Touquet - Pas de Calais
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENT EPREUVE
97 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosEquipageVoitureGr ClTempsEcart 1erEcart préc.Catég.
1
TSJOEN Pieter/MICLOTTE Frederic
Ford Focus RS WRC
Ford Focus RS WRCA 8W
1:52,9
CF
2
BOUFFIER Bryan/PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 207 S2000
Peugeot 207 S2000A 7S
1:55,6
00:02.7
00:02.7
00:02.700:02.7CF
3
MAURIN Julien/THIMONIER Gilles
Ford Fiesta S2000
Ford Fiesta S2000A 7S
1:56,8
00:03.9
00:01.2
00:03.900:01.2CF B
4
ROCHE Pierre/ROCHE Martine
Subaru Impreza WRC
Subaru Impreza WRCA 8W
1:57,2
00:04.3
00:00.4
00:04.300:00.4CF
5
BARRAL Thomas/SEUX Sabrina
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
Fiat Grande Punto S2000A 7S
1:57,8
00:04.9
00:00.6
00:04.900:00.6CF B
6
GUIGOU Emmanuel/SGARRONI Eric
Renault Clio R3
Renault Clio R3R 3
1:58,9
00:06.0
00:01.1
00:06.000:01.1CF B
7
TANGHE Claudie/SQUEDIN Denis
Toyota Celica GT4
Toyota Celica GT4FA 8
1:59,2
00:06.3
00:00.3
00:06.300:00.3B
8
NEUVILLE Thierry/KLINGER Nicolas
Citroën C2 R2 Max
Citroën C2 R2 MaxR 2
1:59,4
00:06.5
00:00.2
00:06.500:00.2
9
ANCIAN Jérémi/MEZY Damien
Suzuki Swift S1600
Suzuki Swift S1600A 6K
1:59,9
00:07.0
00:00.5
00:07.000:00.5CF
10
AMOURETTE Marc/MARIE Gwenola
Citroën C2 S1600
Citroën C2 S1600A 6K
2:00,2
00:07.3
00:00.3
00:07.300:00.3CF B
11
PATERNOT Hervé/VILMOT Maxime
Subaru Impreza WRX
Subaru Impreza WRXN 4
2:01,3
00:08.4
00:01.1
00:08.400:01.1CF B
12
HOT Jean-Nicolas/THEVENY Christian
Subaru Impreza
Subaru ImprezaN 4
2:01,5
00:08.6
00:00.2
00:08.600:00.2CF B
13
PRIVE Thomas/ZURRO Patrice
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IXN 4
2:02,0
00:09.1
00:00.5
00:09.100:00.5CF
14
ABELLI Julien/GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën C2 R2 Max
Citroën C2 R2 MaxR 2
2:02,1
00:09.2
00:00.1
00:09.200:00.1CF B
15
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles/VIAL Julien
Peugeot 206 WRC
Peugeot 206 WRCA 8W
2:02,1
00:09.2
00:09.2CF
16
CHOQUET Arnaud/CAUCHETEUX Sylvain
BMW M3
BMW M3Z 15
2:02,4
00:09.5
00:00.3
00:09.500:00.3
17
PERRARD Frederic/LECLERCQ Francis
Renault Clio RS
Renault Clio RSN 3
2:02,5
00:09.6
00:00.1
00:09.600:00.1
18
DUB Clément/MAZOYER Pierre
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
Fiat Grande Punto S2000A 7S
2:03,2
00:10.3
00:00.7
00:10.300:00.7CF B
19
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoit/COUDEVILLE Guillaume
Renault Clio RS
Renault Clio RSN 3
2:03,2
00:10.3
00:10.3
20
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud/MARCHAL Mickaël
Citroën C2 R2 Max
Citroën C2 R2 MaxR 2
2:03,4
00:10.5
00:00.2
00:10.500:00.2CF B
21
BARBARA Jose/BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza WRC
Subaru Impreza WRCA 8W
2:03,5
00:10.6
00:00.1
00:10.600:00.1
22
LEFRANCOIS Alain/DEVIENNE Philippe
Subaru Impreza
Subaru ImprezaA 8
2:04,3
00:11.4
00:00.8
00:11.400:00.8B
23
SALAUN Samuel/LIBESSART Matthieu
Ford Escort Cosworth
Ford Escort CosworthFA 8
2:04,4
00:11.5
00:00.1
00:11.500:00.1
24
MEYER Eric/NOLLET Stevie
Subaru Impreza STI
Subaru Impreza STIN 4
2:04,6
00:11.7
00:00.2
00:11.700:00.2CF B
25
BRICOUT Christophe/DEVEMY Eric
Subaru Impreza
Subaru ImprezaFA 8
2:05,0
00:12.1
00:00.4
00:12.100:00.4
26
GAJEK Nicolas/GODET Vincent
Citroën C2 R2 Max
Citroën C2 R2 MaxR 2
2:05,6
00:12.7
00:00.6
00:12.700:00.6
27
BAESSENS Julien/DISSAUX Yann
BMW 318 Compact
BMW 318 CompactF2 14
2:05,6
00:12.7
00:12.7B
28
BAUDUIN Eric/DEHAYNIN Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
Peugeot 206 RCA 7
2:05,7
00:12.8
00:00.1
00:12.800:00.1
29
FOULON Alain/DEBAVEYE Philippe
Subaru Impreza STI
Subaru Impreza STIN 4
2:06,0
00:13.1
00:00.3
00:13.100:00.3CF B
30
REYDELLET Mickaël/VIDIL Jean-Francois
Citroën C2 R2
Citroën C2 R2R 2
2:06,0
00:13.1
00:13.1CF B
31
HOURCADE Maxime/HUVELLE Jean-Charles
Citroën C2 R2 Max
Citroën C2 R2 MaxR 2
2:06,1
00:13.2
00:00.1
00:13.200:00.1
32
LEGRAND Francis/LEGRAND Mathieu
Renault Clio RS2
Renault Clio RS2F2 14
2:06,8
00:13.9
00:00.7
00:13.900:00.7
33
LEANDRI Jean-Mathieu/JAMOUL Renaud
Citroën C2 R2 Max
Citroën C2 R2 MaxR 2
2:06,8
00:13.9
00:13.9CF B
34
ASTOUL Laurent/GOHIER Arnaud
Renault Clio RS 1
Renault Clio RS 1N 3
2:07,3
00:14.4
00:00.5
00:14.400:00.5
35
VAN PARIJS Timothy/VYHLKE Pieter
Ford Fiesta R2
Ford Fiesta R2R 2
2:07,3
00:14.4
00:14.4
36
CLUTIER Laurent/BRUN Brice
Suzuki Swift
Suzuki SwiftN 2
2:08,6
00:15.7
00:01.3
00:15.700:01.3CF SU
37
PRUVOT Xavier/PRUVOT Nathalie
Subaru Impreza GT
Subaru Impreza GTA 8
2:08,9
00:16.0
00:00.3
00:16.000:00.3CF B
38
URAL Vincent/MILLET Kévin
Citroën C2 R2 Max
Citroën C2 R2 MaxR 2
2:08,9
00:16.0
00:16.0B
39
SCELLIER Stephane/LE CAVORZIN Thibault
Honda Civic VTI
Honda Civic VTIF2 13
2:08,9
00:16.0
00:16.0CF
40
LENOIR Hervé/HOLGARD Christophe
Renault Clio R3
Renault Clio R3R 3
2:09,0
00:16.1
00:00.1
00:16.100:00.1CF B
41
FOUTERET Sylvain/MERLIN Gaëtan
Renault Clio R3
Renault Clio R3R 3
2:09,2
00:16.3
00:00.2
00:16.300:00.2
42
THERACHE Stephane/WAILLE Vincent
Renault Megane Coupé BVA
Renault Megane Coupé BVAF2 14
2:09,2
00:16.3
00:16.3
43
FOSTIER Romain/ABCHICHE Ophélie
Suzuki Swift
Suzuki SwiftN 2
2:09,5
00:16.6
00:00.3
00:16.600:00.3CF SU
44
DUPUIS Dominique/LEROY Isabelle
Renault Clio Williams
Renault Clio WilliamsF2 14
2:09,9
00:17.0
00:00.4
00:17.000:00.4
45
BERTON Charlotte/PAGES Cécile
Suzuki Swift
Suzuki SwiftN 2
2:10,1
00:17.2
00:00.2
00:17.200:00.2CF SU
46
LECLERCQ Frédéric/GRACIAL Laurent
Citroën C2 R2 Max
Citroën C2 R2 MaxR 2
2:10,2
00:17.3
00:00.1
00:17.300:00.1
47
FABRE Eric/AUBEUF Benjamin
Suzuki Swift
Suzuki SwiftN 2
2:11,1
00:18.2
00:00.9
00:18.200:00.9CF SU
48
RABOUILLE Sylvain/GASTON Cédric
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSN 2
2:11,2
00:18.3
00:00.1
00:18.300:00.1
49
CATTEAU Thierry/TANGHE Alain
Renault Clio R3
Renault Clio R3R 3
2:11,3
00:18.4
00:00.1
00:18.400:00.1
50
COLLEIE Patrick/POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSF2 13
2:11,4
00:18.5
00:00.1
00:18.500:00.1CF B
51
MONNIN Jean-Paul/GILLIOT Franck
Suzuki Swift
Suzuki SwiftN 2
2:11,9
00:19.0
00:00.5
00:19.000:00.5CF SU
52
CIVADE Michel/TARRIDE Jean-Luc
Subaru Impreza
Subaru ImprezaA 8
2:11,9
00:19.0
00:19.0CF B
53
DECOUVELAERE Stéphane/DECOUVELAERE Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSN 2
2:12,1
00:19.2
00:00.2
00:19.200:00.2
54
RAMBUR Michael/VIGNERON Anthony
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
Peugeot 309 GTI 16SF2 14
2:12,3
00:19.4
00:00.2
00:19.400:00.2
55
BERTIN Eddy/BERTIN Yves
Citroën AX GTI
Citroën AX GTIFN 1
2:12,8
00:19.9
00:00.5
00:19.900:00.5
56
CARLU Jean-Pierre/CARLU François
Subaru Impreza WRX
Subaru Impreza WRXN 4
2:12,9
00:20.0
00:00.1
00:20.000:00.1
57
TOUSSAINT Bruno/TOUSSAINT Florian
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
Peugeot 309 GTI 16SF2 14
2:13,2
00:20.3
00:00.3
00:20.300:00.3
58
GUIBERT Sébastien/DAGHELET Stéphane
Suzuki Swift
Suzuki SwiftN 2
2:13,7
00:20.8
00:00.5
00:20.800:00.5CF SU
59
DUBUISSON Damien/LUCON Pascal
Peugeot 206 XS
Peugeot 206 XSA 6K
2:14,0
00:21.1
00:00.3
00:21.100:00.3
60
ROUSSEL Mickaël/BELLENGIER Ludovic
Peugeot 205 Rallye
Peugeot 205 RallyeF2 12
2:14,0
00:21.1
00:21.1
61
MANTEL Alexandre/MANTEL Jean Raymond
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSN 2
2:14,3
00:21.4
00:00.3
00:21.400:00.3
62
RAMBUR Arnaud/SAGNIER Renaud
Peugeot 205 GTI
Peugeot 205 GTIF2 14
2:14,4
00:21.5
00:00.1
00:21.500:00.1
63
PAINDAVOINE Stéphane/SALMON Eric
Subaru Impreza
Subaru ImprezaN 4
2:14,5
00:21.6
00:00.1
00:21.600:00.1
64
LEROUX Fabien/LEROUX Philippe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
Renault Clio RagnottiN 3
2:14,6
00:21.7
00:00.1
00:21.700:00.1
65
MOUY Grégory/LIEVIN Marie
Peugeot 206 RC
Peugeot 206 RCN 3
2:15,6
00:22.7
00:01.0
00:22.700:01.0
66
GALPIN Julie/TAMBERI Aurelie
Citroën C2 R2
Citroën C2 R2R 2
2:15,8
00:22.9
00:00.2
00:22.900:00.2
67
LEMEINGRE Jeremy/LAUWERIER Laurent
Peugeot 206 S16
Peugeot 206 S16F2 14
2:15,9
00:23.0
00:00.1
00:23.000:00.1
68
WALLON Guy/NICOLAS Maxime
Renault Clio Williams
Renault Clio WilliamsFA 7
2:16,0
00:23.1
00:00.1
00:23.100:00.1
69
DENIS David/DENIS Valérie
Peugeot 306 S16
Peugeot 306 S16FN 3
2:16,0
00:23.1
00:23.1
70
HANQUEZ Guillaume/PLAYOUT Vincent
Peugeot 106 XSI
Peugeot 106 XSIFN 1
2:16,2
00:23.3
00:00.2
00:23.300:00.2
71
MASSE Antoine/JARRY Thomas
Suzuki Swift
Suzuki SwiftN 2
2:16,3
00:23.4
00:00.1
00:23.400:00.1CF SU
72
SERGENT Philippe/SERGENT Sidonie
Mitsubishi Lancer
Mitsubishi LancerFN 4
2:16,3
00:23.4
00:23.4
73
BOSETTI Marc/CHARLIER Franck
Suzuki Swift
Suzuki SwiftN 2
2:16,9
00:24.0
00:00.6
00:24.000:00.6CF SU
74
MATUSZEWSKI Mathieu/MATUSZEWSKI Patrick
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16FN 2
2:17,9
00:25.0
00:01.0
00:25.000:01.0
75
BRANDT Guillaume/BUTTIAUX Severin
Peugeot 205 GTI
Peugeot 205 GTIF2 13
2:17,9
00:25.0
00:25.0
76
GOSSELIN Sylvain/GOSSELIN Thierry
Renault Clio 16S
Renault Clio 16SF2 14
2:18,9
00:26.0
00:01.0
00:26.000:01.0
77
BAILLEUL Nicolas/FORGEZ Martin
Peugeot 206 XS
Peugeot 206 XSA 6K
2:19,4
00:26.5
00:00.5
00:26.500:00.5
78
MICHEL David/LEGRAND Ruddy
Renault Clio RS
Renault Clio RSN 3
2:19,4
00:26.5
00:26.5
79
FOURNIER Laurent/JOLY Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSA 6
2:19,8
00:26.9
00:00.4
00:26.900:00.4
80
HENNUYER Jonathan/DELOT Benoît
Peugeot 106
Peugeot 106F2 12
2:20,9
00:28.0
00:01.1
00:28.000:01.1
81
LEFEBVRE Paul/DAUSQUE Jean Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
Renault Clio WilliamsF2 14
2:21,1
00:28.2
00:00.2
00:28.200:00.2
82
CAMERON Duncan/CALVERT Michael
Peugeot 205 Rallye
Peugeot 205 RallyeFA 5
2:21,8
00:28.9
00:00.7
00:28.900:00.7
83
BRIGAUDEAU Delphine/AIGUIER Manon
Citroën Saxo
Citroën SaxoA 6
2:22,5
00:29.6
00:00.7
00:29.600:00.7CF B
84
DELFOSSE Romain/ANDRIEUX Hélène
Peugeot 205 GTI
Peugeot 205 GTIF2 14
2:22,5
00:29.6
00:29.6
85
BRONKART Renaud/FRANCE Jacques
Nissan Micra
Nissan MicraFN 1
2:23,6
00:30.7
00:01.1
00:30.700:01.1
86
DESPOIS Fabien/DESPOIS Jérôme
Citroën C2 R2 Max
Citroën C2 R2 MaxR 2
2:24,5
00:31.6
00:00.9
00:31.600:00.9
87
GUICHOT DE FORTIS Christopher/BLONDEEL Franck
Fiat Stylo Troféo
Fiat Stylo TroféoA 7
2:25,8
00:32.9
00:01.3
00:32.900:01.3
88
LEFRANCOIS Raphaël/DEBONTE Patrice
Renault Clio RS
Renault Clio RSN 3
2:26,1
00:33.2
00:00.3
00:33.200:00.3
89
DUB Laurent/JOURNO Frédéric
Hommell RS2
Hommell RS2GT 9
2:26,7
00:33.8
00:00.6
00:33.800:00.6CF B
90
HENIART Pierre Alexis/NOEL Thomas
Renault 5 GT Turbo
Renault 5 GT TurboF2 14
2:28,8
00:35.9
00:02.1
00:35.900:02.1
91
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie/MATHON Carole
Citroën AX GTI
Citroën AX GTIFN 1
2:30,0
00:37.1
00:01.2
00:37.100:01.2
92
GOSSART Gregory/DUBOIS Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Rallye
Peugeot 205 RallyeF2 12
2:30,2
00:37.3
00:00.2
00:37.300:00.2
93
WIDEHEM Georges/MIONT Grégory
Opel Kadett GTE
Opel Kadett GTEF2 14
2:31,8
00:38.9
00:01.6
00:38.900:01.6
94
DELAHAYE Didier/GAZI Stéphane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
Peugeot 205 RallyeFN 1
2:32,0
00:39.1
00:00.2
00:39.100:00.2
95
FERON Gautier/NOEL Antoine
Citroën AX Sport
Citroën AX SportF2 12
2:35,8
00:42.9
00:03.8
00:42.900:03.8
96
BAILLIEU Mickaël/SORET Stéphanie
Honda Civic
Honda CivicFN 2
2:39,2
00:46.3
00:03.4
00:46.300:03.4
97
MC CORMACK Martin/ROBERTS David
Citroën C2 R2 Max
Citroën C2 R2 MaxR 2
4:37,2
02:44.3
01:58.0
02:44.301:58.0