50ème Rallye Le Touquet - Pas de Calais
Championnat de France des Rallyes
50ème Rallye Le Touquet - Pas de Calais
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENT EPREUVE
89 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosEquipageVoitureGr ClTempsEcart 1erEcart préc.Catég.
1
TSJOEN Pieter/MICLOTTE Frederic
Ford Focus RS WRC
Ford Focus RS WRCA 8W
8:24,4
CF
2
BOUFFIER Bryan/PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 207 S2000
Peugeot 207 S2000A 7S
8:36,4
00:12.0
00:12.0
00:12.000:12.0CF
3
ROCHE Pierre/ROCHE Martine
Subaru Impreza WRC
Subaru Impreza WRCA 8W
8:37,2
00:12.8
00:00.8
00:12.800:00.8CF
4
TANGHE Claudie/SQUEDIN Denis
Toyota Celica GT4
Toyota Celica GT4FA 8
8:37,5
00:13.1
00:00.3
00:13.100:00.3B
5
BARBARA Jose/BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza WRC
Subaru Impreza WRCA 8W
8:42,1
00:17.7
00:04.6
00:17.700:04.6
6
BARRAL Thomas/SEUX Sabrina
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
Fiat Grande Punto S2000A 7S
8:48,4
00:24.0
00:06.3
00:24.000:06.3CF B
7
PATERNOT Hervé/VILMOT Maxime
Subaru Impreza WRX
Subaru Impreza WRXN 4
8:52,2
00:27.8
00:03.8
00:27.800:03.8CF B
8
MAURIN Julien/THIMONIER Gilles
Ford Fiesta S2000
Ford Fiesta S2000A 7S
8:52,5
00:28.1
00:00.3
00:28.100:00.3CF B
9
NEUVILLE Thierry/KLINGER Nicolas
Citroën C2 R2 Max
Citroën C2 R2 MaxR 2
8:54,0
00:29.6
00:01.5
00:29.600:01.5
10
AMOURETTE Marc/MARIE Gwenola
Citroën C2 S1600
Citroën C2 S1600A 6K
8:55,5
00:31.1
00:01.5
00:31.100:01.5CF B
11
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles/VIAL Julien
Peugeot 206 WRC
Peugeot 206 WRCA 8W
8:58,6
00:34.2
00:03.1
00:34.200:03.1CF
12
GUIGOU Emmanuel/SGARRONI Eric
Renault Clio R3
Renault Clio R3R 3
9:00,5
00:36.1
00:01.9
00:36.100:01.9CF B
13
MEYER Eric/NOLLET Stevie
Subaru Impreza STI
Subaru Impreza STIN 4
9:06,0
00:41.6
00:05.5
00:41.600:05.5CF B
14
SALAUN Samuel/LIBESSART Matthieu
Ford Escort Cosworth
Ford Escort CosworthFA 8
9:09,6
00:45.2
00:03.6
00:45.200:03.6
15
HOT Jean-Nicolas/THEVENY Christian
Subaru Impreza
Subaru ImprezaN 4
9:11,4
00:47.0
00:01.8
00:47.000:01.8CF B
16
DUB Clément/MAZOYER Pierre
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
Fiat Grande Punto S2000A 7S
9:14,8
00:50.4
00:03.4
00:50.400:03.4CF B
17
MC CORMACK Martin/ROBERTS David
Citroën C2 R2 Max
Citroën C2 R2 MaxR 2
9:18,2
00:53.8
00:03.4
00:53.800:03.4
18
FOULON Alain/DEBAVEYE Philippe
Subaru Impreza STI
Subaru Impreza STIN 4
9:19,1
00:54.7
00:00.9
00:54.700:00.9CF B
19
BAESSENS Julien/DISSAUX Yann
BMW 318 Compact
BMW 318 CompactF2 14
9:19,5
00:55.1
00:00.4
00:55.100:00.4B
20
LEFRANCOIS Alain/DEVIENNE Philippe
Subaru Impreza
Subaru ImprezaA 8
9:20,2
00:55.8
00:00.7
00:55.800:00.7B
21
GAJEK Nicolas/GODET Vincent
Citroën C2 R2 Max
Citroën C2 R2 MaxR 2
9:22,1
00:57.7
00:01.9
00:57.700:01.9
22
CHOQUET Arnaud/CAUCHETEUX Sylvain
BMW M3
BMW M3Z 15
9:26,0
01:01.6
00:03.9
01:01.600:03.9
23
PERRARD Frederic/LECLERCQ Francis
Renault Clio RS
Renault Clio RSN 3
9:26,8
01:02.4
00:00.8
01:02.400:00.8
24
BAUDUIN Eric/DEHAYNIN Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
Peugeot 206 RCA 7
9:27,2
01:02.8
00:00.4
01:02.800:00.4
25
VAN PARIJS Timothy/VYHLKE Pieter
Ford Fiesta R2
Ford Fiesta R2R 2
9:27,4
01:03.0
00:00.2
01:03.000:00.2
26
FOUTERET Sylvain/MERLIN Gaëtan
Renault Clio R3
Renault Clio R3R 3
9:27,6
01:03.2
00:00.2
01:03.200:00.2
27
ABELLI Julien/GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën C2 R2 Max
Citroën C2 R2 MaxR 2
9:29,0
01:04.6
00:01.4
01:04.600:01.4CF B
28
HOURCADE Maxime/HUVELLE Jean-Charles
Citroën C2 R2 Max
Citroën C2 R2 MaxR 2
9:29,2
01:04.8
00:00.2
01:04.800:00.2
29
CIVADE Michel/TARRIDE Jean-Luc
Subaru Impreza
Subaru ImprezaA 8
9:30,6
01:06.2
00:01.4
01:06.200:01.4CF B
30
URAL Vincent/MILLET Kévin
Citroën C2 R2 Max
Citroën C2 R2 MaxR 2
9:32,0
01:07.6
00:01.4
01:07.600:01.4B
31
CATTEAU Thierry/TANGHE Alain
Renault Clio R3
Renault Clio R3R 3
9:33,3
01:08.9
00:01.3
01:08.900:01.3
32
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud/MARCHAL Mickaël
Citroën C2 R2 Max
Citroën C2 R2 MaxR 2
9:36,4
01:12.0
00:03.1
01:12.000:03.1CF B
33
LEGRAND Francis/LEGRAND Mathieu
Renault Clio RS2
Renault Clio RS2F2 14
9:37,5
01:13.1
00:01.1
01:13.100:01.1
34
BRICOUT Christophe/DEVEMY Eric
Subaru Impreza
Subaru ImprezaFA 8
9:40,3
01:15.9
00:02.8
01:15.900:02.8
35
PRUVOT Xavier/PRUVOT Nathalie
Subaru Impreza GT
Subaru Impreza GTA 8
9:41,3
01:16.9
00:01.0
01:16.900:01.0CF B
36
DUPUIS Dominique/LEROY Isabelle
Renault Clio Williams
Renault Clio WilliamsF2 14
9:41,6
01:17.2
00:00.3
01:17.200:00.3
37
LEANDRI Jean-Mathieu/JAMOUL Renaud
Citroën C2 R2 Max
Citroën C2 R2 MaxR 2
9:41,8
01:17.4
00:00.2
01:17.400:00.2CF B
38
LECLERCQ Frédéric/GRACIAL Laurent
Citroën C2 R2 Max
Citroën C2 R2 MaxR 2
9:41,9
01:17.5
00:00.1
01:17.500:00.1
39
DESPOIS Fabien/DESPOIS Jérôme
Citroën C2 R2 Max
Citroën C2 R2 MaxR 2
9:43,4
01:19.0
00:01.5
01:19.000:01.5
40
THERACHE Stephane/WAILLE Vincent
Renault Megane Coupé BVA
Renault Megane Coupé BVAF2 14
9:46,1
01:21.7
00:02.7
01:21.700:02.7
41
WALLON Guy/NICOLAS Maxime
Renault Clio Williams
Renault Clio WilliamsFA 7
9:46,4
01:22.0
00:00.3
01:22.000:00.3
42
CARLU Jean-Pierre/CARLU François
Subaru Impreza WRX
Subaru Impreza WRXN 4
9:54,6
01:30.2
00:08.2
01:30.200:08.2
43
CLUTIER Laurent/BRUN Brice
Suzuki Swift
Suzuki SwiftN 2
9:55,7
01:31.3
00:01.1
01:31.300:01.1CF SU
44
DUBUISSON Damien/LUCON Pascal
Peugeot 206 XS
Peugeot 206 XSA 6K
9:56,9
01:32.5
00:01.2
01:32.500:01.2
45
TOUSSAINT Bruno/TOUSSAINT Florian
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
Peugeot 309 GTI 16SF2 14
9:56,9
01:32.5
01:32.5
46
SCELLIER Stephane/LE CAVORZIN Thibault
Honda Civic VTI
Honda Civic VTIF2 13
9:58,1
01:33.7
00:01.2
01:33.700:01.2CF
47
FABRE Eric/AUBEUF Benjamin
Suzuki Swift
Suzuki SwiftN 2
10:01,1
01:36.7
00:03.0
01:36.700:03.0CF SU
48
COLLEIE Patrick/POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSF2 13
10:03,1
01:38.7
00:02.0
01:38.700:02.0CF B
49
LENOIR Hervé/HOLGARD Christophe
Renault Clio R3
Renault Clio R3R 3
10:03,4
01:39.0
00:00.3
01:39.000:00.3CF B
50
FOSTIER Romain/ABCHICHE Ophélie
Suzuki Swift
Suzuki SwiftN 2
10:03,6
01:39.2
00:00.2
01:39.200:00.2CF SU
51
LEMEINGRE Jeremy/LAUWERIER Laurent
Peugeot 206 S16
Peugeot 206 S16F2 14
10:03,7
01:39.3
00:00.1
01:39.300:00.1
52
LEROUX Fabien/LEROUX Philippe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
Renault Clio RagnottiN 3
10:05,8
01:41.4
00:02.1
01:41.400:02.1
53
RAMBUR Michael/VIGNERON Anthony
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
Peugeot 309 GTI 16SF2 14
10:07,6
01:43.2
00:01.8
01:43.200:01.8
54
SERGENT Philippe/SERGENT Sidonie
Mitsubishi Lancer
Mitsubishi LancerFN 4
10:08,8
01:44.4
00:01.2
01:44.400:01.2
55
MANTEL Alexandre/MANTEL Jean Raymond
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSN 2
10:10,3
01:45.9
00:01.5
01:45.900:01.5
56
GALPIN Julie/TAMBERI Aurelie
Citroën C2 R2
Citroën C2 R2R 2
10:10,5
01:46.1
00:00.2
01:46.100:00.2
57
MONNIN Jean-Paul/GILLIOT Franck
Suzuki Swift
Suzuki SwiftN 2
10:14,9
01:50.5
00:04.4
01:50.500:04.4CF SU
58
GUIBERT Sébastien/DAGHELET Stéphane
Suzuki Swift
Suzuki SwiftN 2
10:15,3
01:50.9
00:00.4
01:50.900:00.4CF SU
59
BERTON Charlotte/PAGES Cécile
Suzuki Swift
Suzuki SwiftN 2
10:17,4
01:53.0
00:02.1
01:53.000:02.1CF SU
60
MASSE Antoine/JARRY Thomas
Suzuki Swift
Suzuki SwiftN 2
10:18,5
01:54.1
00:01.1
01:54.100:01.1CF SU
61
LEFEBVRE Paul/DAUSQUE Jean Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
Renault Clio WilliamsF2 14
10:20,0
01:55.6
00:01.5
01:55.600:01.5
62
DECOUVELAERE Stéphane/DECOUVELAERE Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSN 2
10:20,6
01:56.2
00:00.6
01:56.200:00.6
63
GOSSELIN Sylvain/GOSSELIN Thierry
Renault Clio 16S
Renault Clio 16SF2 14
10:20,6
01:56.2
01:56.2
64
FOURNIER Laurent/JOLY Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSA 6
10:24,9
02:00.5
00:04.3
02:00.500:04.3
65
RABOUILLE Sylvain/GASTON Cédric
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSN 2
10:27,3
02:02.9
00:02.4
02:02.900:02.4
66
LEFRANCOIS Raphaël/DEBONTE Patrice
Renault Clio RS
Renault Clio RSN 3
10:27,8
02:03.4
00:00.5
02:03.400:00.5
67
PAINDAVOINE Stéphane/SALMON Eric
Subaru Impreza
Subaru ImprezaN 4
10:28,1
02:03.7
00:00.3
02:03.700:00.3
68
CAMERON Duncan/CALVERT Michael
Peugeot 205 Rallye
Peugeot 205 RallyeFA 5
10:30,6
02:06.2
00:02.5
02:06.200:02.5
69
BERTIN Eddy/BERTIN Yves
Citroën AX GTI
Citroën AX GTIFN 1
10:34,0
02:09.6
00:03.4
02:09.600:03.4
70
MICHEL David/LEGRAND Ruddy
Renault Clio RS
Renault Clio RSN 3
10:36,4
02:12.0
00:02.4
02:12.000:02.4
71
DUB Laurent/JOURNO Frédéric
Hommell RS2
Hommell RS2GT 9
10:38,0
02:13.6
00:01.6
02:13.600:01.6CF B
72
MOUY Grégory/LIEVIN Marie
Peugeot 206 RC
Peugeot 206 RCN 3
10:43,8
02:19.4
00:05.8
02:19.400:05.8
73
BRIGAUDEAU Delphine/AIGUIER Manon
Citroën Saxo
Citroën SaxoA 6
10:45,5
02:21.1
00:01.7
02:21.100:01.7CF B
74
BOSETTI Marc/CHARLIER Franck
Suzuki Swift
Suzuki SwiftN 2
10:55,0
02:30.6
00:09.5
02:30.600:09.5CF SU
75
RAMBUR Arnaud/SAGNIER Renaud
Peugeot 205 GTI
Peugeot 205 GTIF2 14
10:55,6
02:31.2
00:00.6
02:31.200:00.6
76
BAILLEUL Nicolas/FORGEZ Martin
Peugeot 206 XS
Peugeot 206 XSA 6K
10:55,8
02:31.4
00:00.2
02:31.400:00.2
77
MATUSZEWSKI Mathieu/MATUSZEWSKI Patrick
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16FN 2
10:58,5
02:34.1
00:02.7
02:34.100:02.7
78
GOSSART Gregory/DUBOIS Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Rallye
Peugeot 205 RallyeF2 12
11:05,3
02:40.9
00:06.8
02:40.900:06.8
79
HENIART Pierre Alexis/NOEL Thomas
Renault 5 GT Turbo
Renault 5 GT TurboF2 14
11:07,1
02:42.7
00:01.8
02:42.700:01.8
80
BAILLIEU Mickaël/SORET Stéphanie
Honda Civic
Honda CivicFN 2
11:14,7
02:50.3
00:07.6
02:50.300:07.6
81
DELAHAYE Didier/GAZI Stéphane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
Peugeot 205 RallyeFN 1
11:52,5
03:28.1
00:37.8
03:28.100:37.8
82
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie/MATHON Carole
Citroën AX GTI
Citroën AX GTIFN 1
12:07,5
03:43.1
00:15.0
03:43.100:15.0
83
GUICHOT DE FORTIS Christopher/BLONDEEL Franck
Fiat Stylo Troféo
Fiat Stylo TroféoA 7
12:45,0
04:20.6
00:37.5
04:20.600:37.5
84
ANCIAN Jérémi/MEZY Damien
Suzuki Swift S1600
Suzuki Swift S1600A 6K
12:55,3
04:30.9
00:10.3
04:30.900:10.3CF
85
BRONKART Renaud/FRANCE Jacques
Nissan Micra
Nissan MicraFN 1
13:11,1
04:46.7
00:15.8
04:46.700:15.8
86
HANQUEZ Guillaume/PLAYOUT Vincent
Peugeot 106 XSI
Peugeot 106 XSIFN 1
15:28,4
07:04.0
02:17.3
07:04.002:17.3
87
REYDELLET Mickaël/VIDIL Jean-Francois
Citroën C2 R2
Citroën C2 R2R 2
16:59,5
08:35.1
01:31.1
08:35.101:31.1CF B
88
PRIVE Thomas/ZURRO Patrice
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IXN 4
17:56,0
09:31.6
00:56.5
09:31.600:56.5CF
89
FERON Gautier/NOEL Antoine
Citroën AX Sport
Citroën AX SportF2 12
17:56,0
09:31.6
09:31.6