50ème Rallye Le Touquet - Pas de Calais
Championnat de France des Rallyes
50ème Rallye Le Touquet - Pas de Calais
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENT GENERAL
85 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
1 temps forfaitaire
PosEquipageVoitureGr ClTempsEcart 1erEcart préc.Catég.
1
TSJOEN Pieter/MICLOTTE Frederic
Ford Focus RS WRC
Ford Focus RS WRCA 8W
1:12:52,4
CF
2
TANGHE Claudie/SQUEDIN Denis
Toyota Celica GT4
Toyota Celica GT4FA 8
1:16:38,9
03:46.5
03:46.5
03:46.503:46.5B
3
MAURIN Julien/THIMONIER Gilles
Ford Fiesta S2000
Ford Fiesta S2000A 7S
1:17:26,6
04:34.2
00:47.7
04:34.200:47.7CF B
4
BARRAL Thomas/SEUX Sabrina
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
Fiat Grande Punto S2000A 7S
1:18:07,5
05:15.1
00:40.9
05:15.100:40.9CF B
5
GUIGOU Emmanuel/SGARRONI Eric
Renault Clio R3
Renault Clio R3R 3
1:18:42,2
05:49.8
00:34.7
05:49.800:34.7CF B
6
AMOURETTE Marc/MARIE Gwenola
Citroën C2 S1600
Citroën C2 S1600A 6K
1:18:58,3
06:05.9
00:16.1
06:05.900:16.1CF B
7
NEUVILLE Thierry/KLINGER Nicolas
Citroën C2 R2 Max
Citroën C2 R2 MaxR 2
1:19:20,2
06:27.8
00:21.9
06:27.800:21.9
8
PATERNOT Hervé/VILMOT Maxime
Subaru Impreza WRX
Subaru Impreza WRXN 4
1:19:49,1
06:56.7
00:28.9
06:56.700:28.9CF B
9
BARBARA Jose/BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza WRC
Subaru Impreza WRCA 8W
1:19:58,4
07:06.0
00:09.3
07:06.000:09.3
10
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles/VIAL Julien
Peugeot 206 WRC
Peugeot 206 WRCA 8W
1:21:06,3
08:13.9
01:07.9
08:13.901:07.9CF
11
MEYER Eric/NOLLET Stevie
Subaru Impreza STI
Subaru Impreza STIN 4
1:22:07,8
09:15.4
01:01.5
09:15.401:01.5CF B
12
HOT Jean-Nicolas/THEVENY Christian
Subaru Impreza
Subaru ImprezaN 4
1:22:47,4
09:55.0
00:39.6
09:55.000:39.6CF B
13
DUB Clément/MAZOYER Pierre
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
Fiat Grande Punto S2000A 7S
1:23:10,8
10:18.4
00:23.4
10:18.400:23.4CF B
14
FOULON Alain/DEBAVEYE Philippe
Subaru Impreza STI
Subaru Impreza STIN 4
1:23:26,8
10:34.4
00:16.0
10:34.400:16.0CF B
15
ABELLI Julien/GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën C2 R2 Max
Citroën C2 R2 MaxR 2
1:23:34,0
10:41.6
00:07.2
10:41.600:07.2CF B
16
BAESSENS Julien/DISSAUX Yann
BMW 318 Compact
BMW 318 CompactF2 14
1:23:35,8
10:43.4
00:01.8
10:43.400:01.8B
17
LEFRANCOIS Alain/DEVIENNE Philippe
Subaru Impreza
Subaru ImprezaA 8
1:23:39,0
10:46.6
00:03.2
10:46.600:03.2B
18
PERRARD Frederic/LECLERCQ Francis
Renault Clio RS
Renault Clio RSN 3
1:23:49,3
10:56.9
00:10.3
10:56.900:10.3
19
FOUTERET Sylvain/MERLIN Gaëtan
Renault Clio R3
Renault Clio R3R 3
1:24:44,3
11:51.9
00:55.0
11:51.900:55.0
20
GAJEK Nicolas/GODET Vincent
Citroën C2 R2 Max
Citroën C2 R2 MaxR 2
1:24:47,2
11:54.8
00:02.9
11:54.800:02.9
21
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud/MARCHAL Mickaël
Citroën C2 R2 Max
Citroën C2 R2 MaxR 2
1:24:52,2
11:59.8
00:05.0
11:59.800:05.0CF B
22
ROCHE Pierre/ROCHE Martine
Subaru Impreza WRC
Subaru Impreza WRCA 8W
1:25:00,2
12:07.8
00:08.0
12:07.800:08.0CF
23
MC CORMACK Martin/ROBERTS David
Citroën C2 R2 Max
Citroën C2 R2 MaxR 2
1:25:24,2
12:31.8
00:24.0
12:31.800:24.0
24
CHOQUET Arnaud/CAUCHETEUX Sylvain
BMW M3
BMW M3Z 15
1:25:49,3
12:56.9
00:25.1
12:56.900:25.1
25
LEGRAND Francis/LEGRAND Mathieu
Renault Clio RS2
Renault Clio RS2F2 14
1:26:22,7
13:30.3
00:33.4
13:30.300:33.4
26
URAL Vincent/MILLET Kévin
Citroën C2 R2 Max
Citroën C2 R2 MaxR 2
1:26:40,5
13:48.1
00:17.8
13:48.100:17.8B
27
BRICOUT Christophe/DEVEMY Eric
Subaru Impreza
Subaru ImprezaFA 8
1:27:11,9
14:19.5
00:31.4
14:19.500:31.4
28
CIVADE Michel/TARRIDE Jean-Luc
Subaru Impreza
Subaru ImprezaA 8
1:27:17,1
14:24.7
00:05.2
14:24.700:05.2CF B
29
HOURCADE Maxime/HUVELLE Jean-Charles
Citroën C2 R2 Max
Citroën C2 R2 MaxR 2
1:27:24,5
14:32.1
00:07.4
14:32.100:07.4
30
SALAUN Samuel/LIBESSART Matthieu
Ford Escort Cosworth
Ford Escort CosworthFA 8
1:27:32,3
14:39.9
00:07.8
14:39.900:07.8
31
BAUDUIN Eric/DEHAYNIN Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
Peugeot 206 RCA 7
1:27:34,6
14:42.2
00:02.3
14:42.200:02.3
32
VAN PARIJS Timothy/VYHLKE Pieter
Ford Fiesta R2
Ford Fiesta R2R 2
1:27:36,3
14:43.9
00:01.7
14:43.900:01.7
33
THERACHE Stephane/WAILLE Vincent
Renault Megane Coupé BVA
Renault Megane Coupé BVAF2 14
1:28:20,9
15:28.5
00:44.6
15:28.500:44.6
34
CATTEAU Thierry/TANGHE Alain
Renault Clio R3
Renault Clio R3R 3
1:29:04,9
16:12.5
00:44.0
16:12.500:44.0
35
FOSTIER Romain/ABCHICHE Ophélie
Suzuki Swift
Suzuki SwiftN 2
1:29:09,9
16:17.5
00:05.0
16:17.500:05.0CF SU
36
CLUTIER Laurent/BRUN Brice
Suzuki Swift
Suzuki SwiftN 2
1:29:11,6
16:19.2
00:01.7
16:19.200:01.7CF SU
37
WALLON Guy/NICOLAS Maxime
Renault Clio Williams
Renault Clio WilliamsFA 7
1:29:36,7
16:44.3
00:25.1
16:44.300:25.1
38
LECLERCQ Frédéric/GRACIAL Laurent
Citroën C2 R2 Max
Citroën C2 R2 MaxR 2
1:29:40,9
16:48.5
00:04.2
16:48.500:04.2
39
DUBUISSON Damien/LUCON Pascal
Peugeot 206 XS
Peugeot 206 XSA 6K
1:29:44,6
16:52.2
00:03.7
16:52.200:03.7
40
LEROUX Fabien/LEROUX Philippe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
Renault Clio RagnottiN 3
1:30:08,6
17:16.2
00:24.0
17:16.200:24.0
41
PRUVOT Xavier/PRUVOT Nathalie
Subaru Impreza GT
Subaru Impreza GTA 8
1:30:36,1
17:43.7
00:27.5
17:43.700:27.5CF B
42
LENOIR Hervé/HOLGARD Christophe
Renault Clio R3
Renault Clio R3R 3
1:31:09,8
18:17.4
00:33.7
18:17.400:33.7CF B
43
DUPUIS Dominique/LEROY Isabelle
Renault Clio Williams
Renault Clio WilliamsF2 14
1:31:25,4
18:33.0
00:15.6
18:33.000:15.6
44
FABRE Eric/AUBEUF Benjamin
Suzuki Swift
Suzuki SwiftN 2
1:31:29,4
18:37.0
00:04.0
18:37.000:04.0CF SU
45
SCELLIER Stephane/LE CAVORZIN Thibault
Honda Civic VTI
Honda Civic VTIF2 13
1:31:35,4
18:43.0
00:06.0
18:43.000:06.0CF
46
RAMBUR Michael/VIGNERON Anthony
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
Peugeot 309 GTI 16SF2 14
1:32:14,7
19:22.3
00:39.3
19:22.300:39.3
47
GUIBERT Sébastien/DAGHELET Stéphane
Suzuki Swift
Suzuki SwiftN 2
1:32:17,8
19:25.4
00:03.1
19:25.400:03.1CF SU
48
GALPIN Julie/TAMBERI Aurelie
Citroën C2 R2
Citroën C2 R2R 2
1:33:22,2
20:29.8
01:04.4
20:29.801:04.4
49
LEANDRI Jean-Mathieu/JAMOUL Renaud
Citroën C2 R2 Max
Citroën C2 R2 MaxR 2
1:33:31,2
20:38.8
00:09.0
20:38.800:09.0CF B
50
SERGENT Philippe/SERGENT Sidonie
Mitsubishi Lancer
Mitsubishi LancerFN 4
1:33:31,3
20:38.9
00:00.1
20:38.900:00.1
51
MONNIN Jean-Paul/GILLIOT Franck
Suzuki Swift
Suzuki SwiftN 2
1:33:34,8
20:42.4
00:03.5
20:42.400:03.5CF SU
52
BERTON Charlotte/PAGES Cécile
Suzuki Swift
Suzuki SwiftN 2
1:33:48,5
20:56.1
00:13.7
20:56.100:13.7CF SU
53
CARLU Jean-Pierre/CARLU François
Subaru Impreza WRX
Subaru Impreza WRXN 4
1:34:04,8
21:12.4
00:16.3
21:12.400:16.3
54
GOSSELIN Sylvain/GOSSELIN Thierry
Renault Clio 16S
Renault Clio 16SF2 14
1:34:14,3
21:21.9
00:09.5
21:21.900:09.5
55
MASSE Antoine/JARRY Thomas
Suzuki Swift
Suzuki SwiftN 2
1:34:29,8
21:37.4
00:15.5
21:37.400:15.5CF SU
56
LEFEBVRE Paul/DAUSQUE Jean Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
Renault Clio WilliamsF2 14
1:34:44,7
21:52.3
00:14.9
21:52.300:14.9
57
COLLEIE Patrick/POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSF2 13
1:35:26,1
22:33.7
00:41.4
22:33.700:41.4CF B
58
REYDELLET Mickaël/VIDIL Jean-Francois
Citroën C2 R2
Citroën C2 R2R 2
1:35:27,8
22:35.4
00:01.7
22:35.400:01.7CF B
59
LEFRANCOIS Raphaël/DEBONTE Patrice
Renault Clio RS
Renault Clio RSN 3
1:35:34,4
22:42.0
00:06.6
22:42.000:06.6
60
BERTIN Eddy/BERTIN Yves
Citroën AX GTI
Citroën AX GTIFN 1
1:35:37,3
22:44.9
00:02.9
22:44.900:02.9
61
RABOUILLE Sylvain/GASTON Cédric
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSN 2
1:36:13,0
23:20.6
00:35.7
23:20.600:35.7
62
LEMEINGRE Jeremy/LAUWERIER Laurent
Peugeot 206 S16
Peugeot 206 S16F2 14
1:36:35,7
23:43.3
00:22.7
23:43.300:22.7
63
BOUFFIER Bryan/PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 207 S2000
Peugeot 207 S2000A 7S
1:36:37,2
23:44.8
00:01.5
23:44.800:01.5CF
64
DECOUVELAERE Stéphane/DECOUVELAERE Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSN 2
1:36:49,2
23:56.8
00:12.0
23:56.800:12.0
65
MOUY Grégory/LIEVIN Marie
Peugeot 206 RC
Peugeot 206 RCN 3
1:37:38,3
24:45.9
00:49.1
24:45.900:49.1
66
FOURNIER Laurent/JOLY Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSA 6
1:37:58,4
25:06.0
00:20.1
25:06.000:20.1
67
RAMBUR Arnaud/SAGNIER Renaud
Peugeot 205 GTI
Peugeot 205 GTIF2 14
1:38:05,9
25:13.5
00:07.5
25:13.500:07.5
68
PAINDAVOINE Stéphane/SALMON Eric
Subaru Impreza
Subaru ImprezaN 4
1:38:36,5
25:44.1
00:30.6
25:44.100:30.6
69
MICHEL David/LEGRAND Ruddy
Renault Clio RS
Renault Clio RSN 3
1:39:01,3
26:08.9
00:24.8
26:08.900:24.8
70
MATUSZEWSKI Mathieu/MATUSZEWSKI Patrick
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16FN 2
1:39:11,0
26:18.6
00:09.7
26:18.600:09.7
71
BRIGAUDEAU Delphine/AIGUIER Manon
Citroën Saxo
Citroën SaxoA 6
1:40:18,5
27:26.1
01:07.5
27:26.101:07.5CF B
72
CAMERON Duncan/CALVERT Michael
Peugeot 205 Rallye
Peugeot 205 RallyeFA 5
1:40:41,0
27:48.6
00:22.5
27:48.600:22.5
73
HENIART Pierre Alexis/NOEL Thomas
Renault 5 GT Turbo
Renault 5 GT TurboF2 14
1:42:42,4
29:50.0
02:01.4
29:50.002:01.4
74
DUB Laurent/JOURNO Frédéric
Hommell RS2
Hommell RS2GT 9
1:43:51,0
30:58.6
01:08.6
30:58.601:08.6CF B
75
GUICHOT DE FORTIS Christopher/BLONDEEL Franck
Fiat Stylo Troféo
Fiat Stylo TroféoA 7
1:44:05,6
31:13.2
00:14.6
31:13.200:14.6
76
BOSETTI Marc/CHARLIER Franck
Suzuki Swift
Suzuki SwiftN 2
1:44:32,7
31:40.3
00:27.1
31:40.300:27.1CF SU
77
BRONKART Renaud/FRANCE Jacques
Nissan Micra
Nissan MicraFN 1
1:46:32,9
33:40.5
02:00.2
33:40.502:00.2
78
BAILLEUL Nicolas/FORGEZ Martin
Peugeot 206 XS
Peugeot 206 XSA 6K
1:46:58,3
34:05.9
00:25.4
34:05.900:25.4
79
GOSSART Gregory/DUBOIS Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Rallye
Peugeot 205 RallyeF2 12
1:49:32,1
36:39.7
02:33.8
36:39.702:33.8
80
BAILLIEU Mickaël/SORET Stéphanie
Honda Civic
Honda CivicFN 2
1:51:29,0
38:36.6
01:56.9
38:36.601:56.9
81
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie/MATHON Carole
Citroën AX GTI
Citroën AX GTIFN 1
1:51:59,2
39:06.8
00:30.2
39:06.800:30.2
82
FERON Gautier/NOEL Antoine
Citroën AX Sport
Citroën AX SportF2 12
1:53:21,7
40:29.3
01:22.5
40:29.301:22.5
83
DELAHAYE Didier/GAZI Stéphane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
Peugeot 205 RallyeFN 1
1:59:10,9
46:18.5
05:49.2
46:18.505:49.2
84
PRIVE Thomas/ZURRO Patrice
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IXN 4
12:15:46,7
1:02:54.3
0:16:35.8
1:02:54.30:16:35.8CF
85
ANCIAN Jérémi/MEZY Damien
Suzuki Swift S1600
Suzuki Swift S1600A 6K
12:28:28,6
1:15:36.2
12:41.9
1:15:36.212:41.9CF