50ème Rallye Le Touquet - Pas de Calais
Championnat de France des Rallyes
50ème Rallye Le Touquet - Pas de Calais
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENT GENERAL
85 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosEquipageVoitureGr ClTempsEcart 1erEcart préc.Catég.
1
TSJOEN Pieter/MICLOTTE Frederic
Ford Focus RS WRC
Ford Focus RS WRCA 8W
1:28:14,4
CF
2
TANGHE Claudie/SQUEDIN Denis
Toyota Celica GT4
Toyota Celica GT4FA 8
1:32:21,3
04:06.9
04:06.9
04:06.904:06.9B
3
MAURIN Julien/THIMONIER Gilles
Ford Fiesta S2000
Ford Fiesta S2000A 7S
1:33:26,1
05:11.7
01:04.8
05:11.701:04.8CF B
4
BARRAL Thomas/SEUX Sabrina
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
Fiat Grande Punto S2000A 7S
1:33:59,9
05:45.5
00:33.8
05:45.500:33.8CF B
5
GUIGOU Emmanuel/SGARRONI Eric
Renault Clio R3
Renault Clio R3R 3
1:34:59,1
06:44.7
00:59.2
06:44.700:59.2CF B
6
AMOURETTE Marc/MARIE Gwenola
Citroën C2 S1600
Citroën C2 S1600A 6K
1:35:25,2
07:10.8
00:26.1
07:10.800:26.1CF B
7
NEUVILLE Thierry/KLINGER Nicolas
Citroën C2 R2 Max
Citroën C2 R2 MaxR 2
1:35:34,6
07:20.2
00:09.4
07:20.200:09.4
8
BARBARA Jose/BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza WRC
Subaru Impreza WRCA 8W
1:35:56,5
07:42.1
00:21.9
07:42.100:21.9
9
PATERNOT Hervé/VILMOT Maxime
Subaru Impreza WRX
Subaru Impreza WRXN 4
1:36:36,4
08:22.0
00:39.9
08:22.000:39.9CF B
10
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles/VIAL Julien
Peugeot 206 WRC
Peugeot 206 WRCA 8W
1:37:33,3
09:18.9
00:56.9
09:18.900:56.9CF
11
MEYER Eric/NOLLET Stevie
Subaru Impreza STI
Subaru Impreza STIN 4
1:39:05,6
10:51.2
01:32.3
10:51.201:32.3CF B
12
HOT Jean-Nicolas/THEVENY Christian
Subaru Impreza
Subaru ImprezaN 4
1:39:51,7
11:37.3
00:46.1
11:37.300:46.1CF B
13
FOULON Alain/DEBAVEYE Philippe
Subaru Impreza STI
Subaru Impreza STIN 4
1:40:34,1
12:19.7
00:42.4
12:19.700:42.4CF B
14
LEFRANCOIS Alain/DEVIENNE Philippe
Subaru Impreza
Subaru ImprezaA 8
1:40:44,9
12:30.5
00:10.8
12:30.500:10.8B
15
BAESSENS Julien/DISSAUX Yann
BMW 318 Compact
BMW 318 CompactF2 14
1:40:49,1
12:34.7
00:04.2
12:34.700:04.2B
16
ROCHE Pierre/ROCHE Martine
Subaru Impreza WRC
Subaru Impreza WRCA 8W
1:40:51,2
12:36.8
00:02.1
12:36.800:02.1CF
17
PERRARD Frederic/LECLERCQ Francis
Renault Clio RS
Renault Clio RSN 3
1:41:22,9
13:08.5
00:31.7
13:08.500:31.7
18
FOUTERET Sylvain/MERLIN Gaëtan
Renault Clio R3
Renault Clio R3R 3
1:41:44,7
13:30.3
00:21.8
13:30.300:21.8
19
GAJEK Nicolas/GODET Vincent
Citroën C2 R2 Max
Citroën C2 R2 MaxR 2
1:41:55,3
13:40.9
00:10.6
13:40.900:10.6
20
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud/MARCHAL Mickaël
Citroën C2 R2 Max
Citroën C2 R2 MaxR 2
1:41:56,3
13:41.9
00:01.0
13:41.900:01.0CF B
21
MC CORMACK Martin/ROBERTS David
Citroën C2 R2 Max
Citroën C2 R2 MaxR 2
1:41:57,9
13:43.5
00:01.6
13:43.500:01.6
22
CHOQUET Arnaud/CAUCHETEUX Sylvain
BMW M3
BMW M3Z 15
1:43:25,4
15:11.0
01:27.5
15:11.001:27.5
23
LEGRAND Francis/LEGRAND Mathieu
Renault Clio RS2
Renault Clio RS2F2 14
1:43:50,5
15:36.1
00:25.1
15:36.100:25.1
24
BRICOUT Christophe/DEVEMY Eric
Subaru Impreza
Subaru ImprezaFA 8
1:44:42,4
16:28.0
00:51.9
16:28.000:51.9
25
URAL Vincent/MILLET Kévin
Citroën C2 R2 Max
Citroën C2 R2 MaxR 2
1:44:45,1
16:30.7
00:02.7
16:30.700:02.7B
26
CIVADE Michel/TARRIDE Jean-Luc
Subaru Impreza
Subaru ImprezaA 8
1:45:09,7
16:55.3
00:24.6
16:55.300:24.6CF B
27
SALAUN Samuel/LIBESSART Matthieu
Ford Escort Cosworth
Ford Escort CosworthFA 8
1:45:14,8
17:00.4
00:05.1
17:00.400:05.1
28
HOURCADE Maxime/HUVELLE Jean-Charles
Citroën C2 R2 Max
Citroën C2 R2 MaxR 2
1:45:36,4
17:22.0
00:21.6
17:22.000:21.6
29
BAUDUIN Eric/DEHAYNIN Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
Peugeot 206 RCA 7
1:45:43,1
17:28.7
00:06.7
17:28.700:06.7
30
VAN PARIJS Timothy/VYHLKE Pieter
Ford Fiesta R2
Ford Fiesta R2R 2
1:45:43,4
17:29.0
00:00.3
17:29.000:00.3
31
DUB Clément/MAZOYER Pierre
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
Fiat Grande Punto S2000A 7S
1:45:43,9
17:29.5
00:00.5
17:29.500:00.5CF B
32
THERACHE Stephane/WAILLE Vincent
Renault Megane Coupé BVA
Renault Megane Coupé BVAF2 14
1:46:12,5
17:58.1
00:28.6
17:58.100:28.6
33
CATTEAU Thierry/TANGHE Alain
Renault Clio R3
Renault Clio R3R 3
1:46:43,4
18:29.0
00:30.9
18:29.000:30.9
34
FOSTIER Romain/ABCHICHE Ophélie
Suzuki Swift
Suzuki SwiftN 2
1:47:17,9
19:03.5
00:34.5
19:03.500:34.5CF SU
35
CLUTIER Laurent/BRUN Brice
Suzuki Swift
Suzuki SwiftN 2
1:47:47,2
19:32.8
00:29.3
19:32.800:29.3CF SU
36
PRUVOT Xavier/PRUVOT Nathalie
Subaru Impreza GT
Subaru Impreza GTA 8
1:48:01,4
19:47.0
00:14.2
19:47.000:14.2CF B
37
DUBUISSON Damien/LUCON Pascal
Peugeot 206 XS
Peugeot 206 XSA 6K
1:48:12,7
19:58.3
00:11.3
19:58.300:11.3
38
LECLERCQ Frédéric/GRACIAL Laurent
Citroën C2 R2 Max
Citroën C2 R2 MaxR 2
1:48:29,5
20:15.1
00:16.8
20:15.100:16.8
39
WALLON Guy/NICOLAS Maxime
Renault Clio Williams
Renault Clio WilliamsFA 7
1:48:45,7
20:31.3
00:16.2
20:31.300:16.2
40
DUPUIS Dominique/LEROY Isabelle
Renault Clio Williams
Renault Clio WilliamsF2 14
1:49:50,3
21:35.9
01:04.6
21:35.901:04.6
41
LEROUX Fabien/LEROUX Philippe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
Renault Clio RagnottiN 3
1:49:51,7
21:37.3
00:01.4
21:37.300:01.4
42
FABRE Eric/AUBEUF Benjamin
Suzuki Swift
Suzuki SwiftN 2
1:50:06,4
21:52.0
00:14.7
21:52.000:14.7CF SU
43
LENOIR Hervé/HOLGARD Christophe
Renault Clio R3
Renault Clio R3R 3
1:50:25,3
22:10.9
00:18.9
22:10.900:18.9CF B
44
SCELLIER Stephane/LE CAVORZIN Thibault
Honda Civic VTI
Honda Civic VTIF2 13
1:50:28,9
22:14.5
00:03.6
22:14.500:03.6CF
45
RAMBUR Michael/VIGNERON Anthony
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
Peugeot 309 GTI 16SF2 14
1:51:06,4
22:52.0
00:37.5
22:52.000:37.5
46
LEANDRI Jean-Mathieu/JAMOUL Renaud
Citroën C2 R2 Max
Citroën C2 R2 MaxR 2
1:51:36,6
23:22.2
00:30.2
23:22.200:30.2CF B
47
GUIBERT Sébastien/DAGHELET Stéphane
Suzuki Swift
Suzuki SwiftN 2
1:51:48,0
23:33.6
00:11.4
23:33.600:11.4CF SU
48
BOUFFIER Bryan/PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 207 S2000
Peugeot 207 S2000A 7S
1:52:02,8
23:48.4
00:14.8
23:48.400:14.8CF
49
GALPIN Julie/TAMBERI Aurelie
Citroën C2 R2
Citroën C2 R2R 2
1:52:54,7
24:40.3
00:51.9
24:40.300:51.9
50
BERTON Charlotte/PAGES Cécile
Suzuki Swift
Suzuki SwiftN 2
1:53:17,1
25:02.7
00:22.4
25:02.700:22.4CF SU
51
MONNIN Jean-Paul/GILLIOT Franck
Suzuki Swift
Suzuki SwiftN 2
1:53:24,2
25:09.8
00:07.1
25:09.800:07.1CF SU
52
SERGENT Philippe/SERGENT Sidonie
Mitsubishi Lancer
Mitsubishi LancerFN 4
1:53:45,2
25:30.8
00:21.0
25:30.800:21.0
53
GOSSELIN Sylvain/GOSSELIN Thierry
Renault Clio 16S
Renault Clio 16SF2 14
1:53:45,4
25:31.0
00:00.2
25:31.000:00.2
54
REYDELLET Mickaël/VIDIL Jean-Francois
Citroën C2 R2
Citroën C2 R2R 2
1:54:04,5
25:50.1
00:19.1
25:50.100:19.1CF B
55
CARLU Jean-Pierre/CARLU François
Subaru Impreza WRX
Subaru Impreza WRXN 4
1:54:30,3
26:15.9
00:25.8
26:15.900:25.8
56
LEFEBVRE Paul/DAUSQUE Jean Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
Renault Clio WilliamsF2 14
1:54:40,4
26:26.0
00:10.1
26:26.000:10.1
57
MASSE Antoine/JARRY Thomas
Suzuki Swift
Suzuki SwiftN 2
1:54:50,1
26:35.7
00:09.7
26:35.700:09.7CF SU
58
LEFRANCOIS Raphaël/DEBONTE Patrice
Renault Clio RS
Renault Clio RSN 3
1:56:08,4
27:54.0
01:18.3
27:54.001:18.3
59
COLLEIE Patrick/POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSF2 13
1:56:43,6
28:29.2
00:35.2
28:29.200:35.2CF B
60
LEMEINGRE Jeremy/LAUWERIER Laurent
Peugeot 206 S16
Peugeot 206 S16F2 14
1:57:09,4
28:55.0
00:25.8
28:55.000:25.8
61
BERTIN Eddy/BERTIN Yves
Citroën AX GTI
Citroën AX GTIFN 1
1:57:35,9
29:21.5
00:26.5
29:21.500:26.5
62
DECOUVELAERE Stéphane/DECOUVELAERE Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSN 2
1:57:37,2
29:22.8
00:01.3
29:22.800:01.3
63
RABOUILLE Sylvain/GASTON Cédric
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSN 2
1:57:47,3
29:32.9
00:10.1
29:32.900:10.1
64
ABELLI Julien/GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën C2 R2 Max
Citroën C2 R2 MaxR 2
1:57:48,5
29:34.1
00:01.2
29:34.100:01.2CF B
65
RAMBUR Arnaud/SAGNIER Renaud
Peugeot 205 GTI
Peugeot 205 GTIF2 14
1:59:34,8
31:20.4
01:46.3
31:20.401:46.3
66
FOURNIER Laurent/JOLY Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSA 6
1:59:37,3
31:22.9
00:02.5
31:22.900:02.5
67
MOUY Grégory/LIEVIN Marie
Peugeot 206 RC
Peugeot 206 RCN 3
1:59:39,8
31:25.4
00:02.5
31:25.400:02.5
68
PAINDAVOINE Stéphane/SALMON Eric
Subaru Impreza
Subaru ImprezaN 4
1:59:44,2
31:29.8
00:04.4
31:29.800:04.4
69
MICHEL David/LEGRAND Ruddy
Renault Clio RS
Renault Clio RSN 3
2:00:10,1
31:55.7
00:25.9
31:55.700:25.9
70
CAMERON Duncan/CALVERT Michael
Peugeot 205 Rallye
Peugeot 205 RallyeFA 5
2:01:01,5
32:47.1
00:51.4
32:47.100:51.4
71
MATUSZEWSKI Mathieu/MATUSZEWSKI Patrick
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16FN 2
2:01:10,1
32:55.7
00:08.6
32:55.700:08.6
72
BRIGAUDEAU Delphine/AIGUIER Manon
Citroën Saxo
Citroën SaxoA 6
2:02:29,4
34:15.0
01:19.3
34:15.001:19.3CF B
73
HENIART Pierre Alexis/NOEL Thomas
Renault 5 GT Turbo
Renault 5 GT TurboF2 14
2:04:20,5
36:06.1
01:51.1
36:06.101:51.1
74
DUB Laurent/JOURNO Frédéric
Hommell RS2
Hommell RS2GT 9
2:05:30,1
37:15.7
01:09.6
37:15.701:09.6CF B
75
BOSETTI Marc/CHARLIER Franck
Suzuki Swift
Suzuki SwiftN 2
2:05:40,3
37:25.9
00:10.2
37:25.900:10.2CF SU
76
BAILLEUL Nicolas/FORGEZ Martin
Peugeot 206 XS
Peugeot 206 XSA 6K
2:07:26,7
39:12.3
01:46.4
39:12.301:46.4
77
BRONKART Renaud/FRANCE Jacques
Nissan Micra
Nissan MicraFN 1
2:08:43,3
40:28.9
01:16.6
40:28.901:16.6
78
GOSSART Gregory/DUBOIS Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Rallye
Peugeot 205 RallyeF2 12
2:12:15,0
44:00.6
03:31.7
44:00.603:31.7
79
GUICHOT DE FORTIS Christopher/BLONDEEL Franck
Fiat Stylo Troféo
Fiat Stylo TroféoA 7
2:13:20,1
45:05.7
01:05.1
45:05.701:05.1
80
BAILLIEU Mickaël/SORET Stéphanie
Honda Civic
Honda CivicFN 2
2:13:53,4
45:39.0
00:33.3
45:39.000:33.3
81
FERON Gautier/NOEL Antoine
Citroën AX Sport
Citroën AX SportF2 12
2:15:42,2
47:27.8
01:48.8
47:27.801:48.8
82
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie/MATHON Carole
Citroën AX GTI
Citroën AX GTIFN 1
2:16:33,5
48:19.1
00:51.3
48:19.100:51.3
83
DELAHAYE Didier/GAZI Stéphane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
Peugeot 205 RallyeFN 1
2:23:08,1
54:53.7
06:34.6
54:53.706:34.6
84
ANCIAN Jérémi/MEZY Damien
Suzuki Swift S1600
Suzuki Swift S1600A 6K
12:44:51,2
1:16:36.8
0:21:43.1
1:16:36.80:21:43.1CF
85
PRIVE Thomas/ZURRO Patrice
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IXN 4
12:50:01,2
1:21:46.8
05:10.0
1:21:46.805:10.0CF