50ème Rallye Le Touquet - Pas de Calais
Championnat de France des Rallyes
50ème Rallye Le Touquet - Pas de Calais
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENT GENERAL
83 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
4 temps forfaitaires
PosEquipageVoitureGr ClTempsEcart 1erEcart préc.Catég.
1
TSJOEN Pieter/MICLOTTE Frederic
Ford Focus RS WRC
Ford Focus RS WRCA 8W
1:37:14,8
CF
2
TANGHE Claudie/SQUEDIN Denis
Toyota Celica GT4
Toyota Celica GT4FA 8
1:41:30,2
04:15.4
04:15.4
04:15.404:15.4B
3
BARRAL Thomas/SEUX Sabrina
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
Fiat Grande Punto S2000A 7S
1:42:59,8
05:45.0
01:29.6
05:45.001:29.6CF B
4
GUIGOU Emmanuel/SGARRONI Eric
Renault Clio R3
Renault Clio R3R 3
1:44:19,6
07:04.8
01:19.8
07:04.801:19.8CF B
5
AMOURETTE Marc/MARIE Gwenola
Citroën C2 S1600
Citroën C2 S1600A 6K
1:44:32,0
07:17.2
00:12.4
07:17.200:12.4CF B
6
NEUVILLE Thierry/KLINGER Nicolas
Citroën C2 R2 Max
Citroën C2 R2 MaxR 2
1:44:39,8
07:25.0
00:07.8
07:25.000:07.8
7
BARBARA Jose/BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza WRC
Subaru Impreza WRCA 8W
1:45:04,4
07:49.6
00:24.6
07:49.600:24.6
8
PATERNOT Hervé/VILMOT Maxime
Subaru Impreza WRX
Subaru Impreza WRXN 4
1:46:00,4
08:45.6
00:56.0
08:45.600:56.0CF B
9
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles/VIAL Julien
Peugeot 206 WRC
Peugeot 206 WRCA 8W
1:47:16,4
10:01.6
01:16.0
10:01.601:16.0CF
10
MEYER Eric/NOLLET Stevie
Subaru Impreza STI
Subaru Impreza STIN 4
1:48:51,4
11:36.6
01:35.0
11:36.601:35.0CF B
11
HOT Jean-Nicolas/THEVENY Christian
Subaru Impreza
Subaru ImprezaN 4
1:49:35,7
12:20.9
00:44.3
12:20.900:44.3CF B
12
ROCHE Pierre/ROCHE Martine
Subaru Impreza WRC
Subaru Impreza WRCA 8W
1:49:36,1
12:21.3
00:00.4
12:21.300:00.4CF
13
FOULON Alain/DEBAVEYE Philippe
Subaru Impreza STI
Subaru Impreza STIN 4
1:50:35,1
13:20.3
00:59.0
13:20.300:59.0CF B
14
BAESSENS Julien/DISSAUX Yann
BMW 318 Compact
BMW 318 CompactF2 14
1:50:48,7
13:33.9
00:13.6
13:33.900:13.6B
15
LEFRANCOIS Alain/DEVIENNE Philippe
Subaru Impreza
Subaru ImprezaA 8
1:51:01,4
13:46.6
00:12.7
13:46.600:12.7B
16
PERRARD Frederic/LECLERCQ Francis
Renault Clio RS
Renault Clio RSN 3
1:51:07,9
13:53.1
00:06.5
13:53.100:06.5
17
MC CORMACK Martin/ROBERTS David
Citroën C2 R2 Max
Citroën C2 R2 MaxR 2
1:51:38,3
14:23.5
00:30.4
14:23.500:30.4
18
FOUTERET Sylvain/MERLIN Gaëtan
Renault Clio R3
Renault Clio R3R 3
1:51:47,9
14:33.1
00:09.6
14:33.100:09.6
19
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud/MARCHAL Mickaël
Citroën C2 R2 Max
Citroën C2 R2 MaxR 2
1:51:52,7
14:37.9
00:04.8
14:37.900:04.8CF B
20
GAJEK Nicolas/GODET Vincent
Citroën C2 R2 Max
Citroën C2 R2 MaxR 2
1:52:23,7
15:08.9
00:31.0
15:08.900:31.0
21
CHOQUET Arnaud/CAUCHETEUX Sylvain
BMW M3
BMW M3Z 15
1:55:48,8
18:34.0
03:25.1
18:34.003:25.1
22
SALAUN Samuel/LIBESSART Matthieu
Ford Escort Cosworth
Ford Escort CosworthFA 8
1:55:59,3
18:44.5
00:10.5
18:44.500:10.5
23
URAL Vincent/MILLET Kévin
Citroën C2 R2 Max
Citroën C2 R2 MaxR 2
1:56:15,7
19:00.9
00:16.4
19:00.900:16.4B
24
DUB Clément/MAZOYER Pierre
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
Fiat Grande Punto S2000A 7S
1:56:25,4
19:10.6
00:09.7
19:10.600:09.7CF B
25
VAN PARIJS Timothy/VYHLKE Pieter
Ford Fiesta R2
Ford Fiesta R2R 2
1:56:51,0
19:36.2
00:25.6
19:36.200:25.6
26
CIVADE Michel/TARRIDE Jean-Luc
Subaru Impreza
Subaru ImprezaA 8
1:56:54,4
19:39.6
00:03.4
19:39.600:03.4CF B
27
BRICOUT Christophe/DEVEMY Eric
Subaru Impreza
Subaru ImprezaFA 8
1:57:06,9
19:52.1
00:12.5
19:52.100:12.5
28
THERACHE Stephane/WAILLE Vincent
Renault Megane Coupé BVA
Renault Megane Coupé BVAF2 14
1:57:43,5
20:28.7
00:36.6
20:28.700:36.6
29
FOSTIER Romain/ABCHICHE Ophélie
Suzuki Swift
Suzuki SwiftN 2
1:57:58,3
20:43.5
00:14.8
20:43.500:14.8CF SU
30
BAUDUIN Eric/DEHAYNIN Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
Peugeot 206 RCA 7
1:58:12,5
20:57.7
00:14.2
20:57.700:14.2
31
HOURCADE Maxime/HUVELLE Jean-Charles
Citroën C2 R2 Max
Citroën C2 R2 MaxR 2
1:58:22,7
21:07.9
00:10.2
21:07.900:10.2
32
CATTEAU Thierry/TANGHE Alain
Renault Clio R3
Renault Clio R3R 3
1:58:28,3
21:13.5
00:05.6
21:13.500:05.6
33
CLUTIER Laurent/BRUN Brice
Suzuki Swift
Suzuki SwiftN 2
1:58:52,0
21:37.2
00:23.7
21:37.200:23.7CF SU
34
PRUVOT Xavier/PRUVOT Nathalie
Subaru Impreza GT
Subaru Impreza GTA 8
1:58:59,0
21:44.2
00:07.0
21:44.200:07.0CF B
35
DUBUISSON Damien/LUCON Pascal
Peugeot 206 XS
Peugeot 206 XSA 6K
1:59:37,5
22:22.7
00:38.5
22:22.700:38.5
36
LEGRAND Francis/LEGRAND Mathieu
Renault Clio RS2
Renault Clio RS2F2 14
1:59:53,8
22:39.0
00:16.3
22:39.000:16.3
37
DUPUIS Dominique/LEROY Isabelle
Renault Clio Williams
Renault Clio WilliamsF2 14
2:00:40,7
23:25.9
00:46.9
23:25.900:46.9
38
BOUFFIER Bryan/PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 207 S2000
Peugeot 207 S2000A 7S
2:00:47,2
23:32.4
00:06.5
23:32.400:06.5CF
39
FABRE Eric/AUBEUF Benjamin
Suzuki Swift
Suzuki SwiftN 2
2:01:20,7
24:05.9
00:33.5
24:05.900:33.5CF SU
40
LENOIR Hervé/HOLGARD Christophe
Renault Clio R3
Renault Clio R3R 3
2:01:41,5
24:26.7
00:20.8
24:26.700:20.8CF B
41
LECLERCQ Frédéric/GRACIAL Laurent
Citroën C2 R2 Max
Citroën C2 R2 MaxR 2
2:02:08,9
24:54.1
00:27.4
24:54.100:27.4
42
RAMBUR Michael/VIGNERON Anthony
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
Peugeot 309 GTI 16SF2 14
2:02:10,4
24:55.6
00:01.5
24:55.600:01.5
43
WALLON Guy/NICOLAS Maxime
Renault Clio Williams
Renault Clio WilliamsFA 7
2:02:24,5
25:09.7
00:14.1
25:09.700:14.1
44
GUIBERT Sébastien/DAGHELET Stéphane
Suzuki Swift
Suzuki SwiftN 2
2:03:11,9
25:57.1
00:47.4
25:57.100:47.4CF SU
45
LEROUX Fabien/LEROUX Philippe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
Renault Clio RagnottiN 3
2:03:19,0
26:04.2
00:07.1
26:04.200:07.1
46
BERTON Charlotte/PAGES Cécile
Suzuki Swift
Suzuki SwiftN 2
2:04:31,4
27:16.6
01:12.4
27:16.601:12.4CF SU
47
LEANDRI Jean-Mathieu/JAMOUL Renaud
Citroën C2 R2 Max
Citroën C2 R2 MaxR 2
2:04:35,6
27:20.8
00:04.2
27:20.800:04.2CF B
48
GALPIN Julie/TAMBERI Aurelie
Citroën C2 R2
Citroën C2 R2R 2
2:04:42,3
27:27.5
00:06.7
27:27.500:06.7
49
GOSSELIN Sylvain/GOSSELIN Thierry
Renault Clio 16S
Renault Clio 16SF2 14
2:04:52,1
27:37.3
00:09.8
27:37.300:09.8
50
MONNIN Jean-Paul/GILLIOT Franck
Suzuki Swift
Suzuki SwiftN 2
2:04:56,8
27:42.0
00:04.7
27:42.000:04.7CF SU
51
SERGENT Philippe/SERGENT Sidonie
Mitsubishi Lancer
Mitsubishi LancerFN 4
2:05:34,5
28:19.7
00:37.7
28:19.700:37.7
52
REYDELLET Mickaël/VIDIL Jean-Francois
Citroën C2 R2
Citroën C2 R2R 2
2:05:43,1
28:28.3
00:08.6
28:28.300:08.6CF B
53
CARLU Jean-Pierre/CARLU François
Subaru Impreza WRX
Subaru Impreza WRXN 4
2:05:46,7
28:31.9
00:03.6
28:31.900:03.6
54
MASSE Antoine/JARRY Thomas
Suzuki Swift
Suzuki SwiftN 2
2:06:38,5
29:23.7
00:51.8
29:23.700:51.8CF SU
55
LEFEBVRE Paul/DAUSQUE Jean Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
Renault Clio WilliamsF2 14
2:06:45,1
29:30.3
00:06.6
29:30.300:06.6
56
LEFRANCOIS Raphaël/DEBONTE Patrice
Renault Clio RS
Renault Clio RSN 3
2:08:20,0
31:05.2
01:34.9
31:05.201:34.9
57
LEMEINGRE Jeremy/LAUWERIER Laurent
Peugeot 206 S16
Peugeot 206 S16F2 14
2:08:58,2
31:43.4
00:38.2
31:43.400:38.2
58
DECOUVELAERE Stéphane/DECOUVELAERE Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSN 2
2:09:39,4
32:24.6
00:41.2
32:24.600:41.2
59
BERTIN Eddy/BERTIN Yves
Citroën AX GTI
Citroën AX GTIFN 1
2:10:14,4
32:59.6
00:35.0
32:59.600:35.0
60
FOURNIER Laurent/JOLY Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSA 6
2:11:56,3
34:41.5
01:41.9
34:41.501:41.9
61
RAMBUR Arnaud/SAGNIER Renaud
Peugeot 205 GTI
Peugeot 205 GTIF2 14
2:11:56,6
34:41.8
00:00.3
34:41.800:00.3
62
MOUY Grégory/LIEVIN Marie
Peugeot 206 RC
Peugeot 206 RCN 3
2:12:05,9
34:51.1
00:09.3
34:51.100:09.3
63
MICHEL David/LEGRAND Ruddy
Renault Clio RS
Renault Clio RSN 3
2:12:19,4
35:04.6
00:13.5
35:04.600:13.5
64
CAMERON Duncan/CALVERT Michael
Peugeot 205 Rallye
Peugeot 205 RallyeFA 5
2:12:19,5
35:04.7
00:00.1
35:04.700:00.1
65
MATUSZEWSKI Mathieu/MATUSZEWSKI Patrick
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16FN 2
2:13:22,7
36:07.9
01:03.2
36:07.901:03.2
66
PAINDAVOINE Stéphane/SALMON Eric
Subaru Impreza
Subaru ImprezaN 4
2:13:58,0
36:43.2
00:35.3
36:43.200:35.3
67
RABOUILLE Sylvain/GASTON Cédric
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSN 2
2:14:06,1
36:51.3
00:08.1
36:51.300:08.1
68
BRIGAUDEAU Delphine/AIGUIER Manon
Citroën Saxo
Citroën SaxoA 6
2:15:31,7
38:16.9
01:25.6
38:16.901:25.6CF B
69
HENIART Pierre Alexis/NOEL Thomas
Renault 5 GT Turbo
Renault 5 GT TurboF2 14
2:16:49,7
39:34.9
01:18.0
39:34.901:18.0
70
DUB Laurent/JOURNO Frédéric
Hommell RS2
Hommell RS2GT 9
2:18:21,6
41:06.8
01:31.9
41:06.801:31.9CF B
71
BAILLEUL Nicolas/FORGEZ Martin
Peugeot 206 XS
Peugeot 206 XSA 6K
2:19:56,8
42:42.0
01:35.2
42:42.001:35.2
72
BOSETTI Marc/CHARLIER Franck
Suzuki Swift
Suzuki SwiftN 2
2:21:19,1
44:04.3
01:22.3
44:04.301:22.3CF SU
73
BRONKART Renaud/FRANCE Jacques
Nissan Micra
Nissan MicraFN 1
2:21:26,3
44:11.5
00:07.2
44:11.500:07.2
74
GOSSART Gregory/DUBOIS Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Rallye
Peugeot 205 RallyeF2 12
2:25:48,0
48:33.2
04:21.7
48:33.204:21.7
75
GUICHOT DE FORTIS Christopher/BLONDEEL Franck
Fiat Stylo Troféo
Fiat Stylo TroféoA 7
2:27:22,1
50:07.3
01:34.1
50:07.301:34.1
76
BAILLIEU Mickaël/SORET Stéphanie
Honda Civic
Honda CivicFN 2
2:27:26,1
50:11.3
00:04.0
50:11.300:04.0
77
FERON Gautier/NOEL Antoine
Citroën AX Sport
Citroën AX SportF2 12
2:28:45,3
51:30.5
01:19.2
51:30.501:19.2
78
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie/MATHON Carole
Citroën AX GTI
Citroën AX GTIFN 1
2:30:56,5
53:41.7
02:11.2
53:41.702:11.2
79
DELAHAYE Didier/GAZI Stéphane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
Peugeot 205 RallyeFN 1
2:37:18,0
1:00:03.2
06:21.5
1:00:03.206:21.5
80
COLLEIE Patrick/POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSF2 13
12:18:02,4
0:40:47.6
9:40:44.4
0:40:47.69:40:44.4CF B
81
ABELLI Julien/GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën C2 R2 Max
Citroën C2 R2 MaxR 2
12:19:07,3
0:41:52.5
01:04.9
0:41:52.501:04.9CF B
82
ANCIAN Jérémi/MEZY Damien
Suzuki Swift S1600
Suzuki Swift S1600A 6K
12:55:21,1
1:18:06.3
36:13.8
1:18:06.336:13.8CF
83
PRIVE Thomas/ZURRO Patrice
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IXN 4
13:11:20,0
1:34:05.2
15:58.9
1:34:05.215:58.9CF