50ème Rallye Le Touquet - Pas de Calais
Championnat de France des Rallyes
50ème Rallye Le Touquet - Pas de Calais
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENT GENERAL
82 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
40 temps forfaitaires
PosEquipageVoitureGr ClTempsEcart 1erEcart préc.Catég.
1
TSJOEN Pieter/MICLOTTE Frederic
Ford Focus RS WRC
Ford Focus RS WRCA 8W
1:45:08,2
CF
2
TANGHE Claudie/SQUEDIN Denis
Toyota Celica GT4
Toyota Celica GT4FA 8
1:49:22,6
04:14.4
04:14.4
04:14.404:14.4B
3
BARRAL Thomas/SEUX Sabrina
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
Fiat Grande Punto S2000A 7S
1:51:46,0
06:37.8
02:23.4
06:37.802:23.4CF B
4
GUIGOU Emmanuel/SGARRONI Eric
Renault Clio R3
Renault Clio R3R 3
1:53:06,7
07:58.5
01:20.7
07:58.501:20.7CF B
5
AMOURETTE Marc/MARIE Gwenola
Citroën C2 S1600
Citroën C2 S1600A 6K
1:53:07,4
07:59.2
00:00.7
07:59.200:00.7CF B
6
NEUVILLE Thierry/KLINGER Nicolas
Citroën C2 R2 Max
Citroën C2 R2 MaxR 2
1:53:12,2
08:04.0
00:04.8
08:04.000:04.8
7
BARBARA Jose/BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza WRC
Subaru Impreza WRCA 8W
1:54:09,7
09:01.5
00:57.5
09:01.500:57.5
8
PATERNOT Hervé/VILMOT Maxime
Subaru Impreza WRX
Subaru Impreza WRXN 4
1:55:14,6
10:06.4
01:04.9
10:06.401:04.9CF B
9
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles/VIAL Julien
Peugeot 206 WRC
Peugeot 206 WRCA 8W
1:55:58,4
10:50.2
00:43.8
10:50.200:43.8CF
10
ROCHE Pierre/ROCHE Martine
Subaru Impreza WRC
Subaru Impreza WRCA 8W
1:57:27,4
12:19.2
01:29.0
12:19.201:29.0CF
11
MEYER Eric/NOLLET Stevie
Subaru Impreza STI
Subaru Impreza STIN 4
1:58:15,8
13:07.6
00:48.4
13:07.600:48.4CF B
12
HOT Jean-Nicolas/THEVENY Christian
Subaru Impreza
Subaru ImprezaN 4
1:58:45,4
13:37.2
00:29.6
13:37.200:29.6CF B
13
FOULON Alain/DEBAVEYE Philippe
Subaru Impreza STI
Subaru Impreza STIN 4
1:59:17,5
14:09.3
00:32.1
14:09.300:32.1CF B
14
BAESSENS Julien/DISSAUX Yann
BMW 318 Compact
BMW 318 CompactF2 14
1:59:38,6
14:30.4
00:21.1
14:30.400:21.1B
15
PERRARD Frederic/LECLERCQ Francis
Renault Clio RS
Renault Clio RSN 3
2:00:23,5
15:15.3
00:44.9
15:15.300:44.9
16
LEFRANCOIS Alain/DEVIENNE Philippe
Subaru Impreza
Subaru ImprezaA 8
2:00:25,1
15:16.9
00:01.6
15:16.900:01.6B
17
MC CORMACK Martin/ROBERTS David
Citroën C2 R2 Max
Citroën C2 R2 MaxR 2
2:00:41,7
15:33.5
00:16.6
15:33.500:16.6
18
FOUTERET Sylvain/MERLIN Gaëtan
Renault Clio R3
Renault Clio R3R 3
2:00:44,9
15:36.7
00:03.2
15:36.700:03.2
19
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud/MARCHAL Mickaël
Citroën C2 R2 Max
Citroën C2 R2 MaxR 2
2:01:09,3
16:01.1
00:24.4
16:01.100:24.4CF B
20
GAJEK Nicolas/GODET Vincent
Citroën C2 R2 Max
Citroën C2 R2 MaxR 2
2:01:29,7
16:21.5
00:20.4
16:21.500:20.4
21
CHOQUET Arnaud/CAUCHETEUX Sylvain
BMW M3
BMW M3Z 15
2:05:13,8
20:05.6
03:44.1
20:05.603:44.1
22
DUB Clément/MAZOYER Pierre
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
Fiat Grande Punto S2000A 7S
2:05:44,3
20:36.1
00:30.5
20:36.100:30.5CF B
23
URAL Vincent/MILLET Kévin
Citroën C2 R2 Max
Citroën C2 R2 MaxR 2
2:05:57,1
20:48.9
00:12.8
20:48.900:12.8B
24
CIVADE Michel/TARRIDE Jean-Luc
Subaru Impreza
Subaru ImprezaA 8
2:06:23,0
21:14.8
00:25.9
21:14.800:25.9CF B
25
BRICOUT Christophe/DEVEMY Eric
Subaru Impreza
Subaru ImprezaFA 8
2:06:36,7
21:28.5
00:13.7
21:28.500:13.7
26
VAN PARIJS Timothy/VYHLKE Pieter
Ford Fiesta R2
Ford Fiesta R2R 2
2:07:08,9
22:00.7
00:32.2
22:00.700:32.2
27
THERACHE Stephane/WAILLE Vincent
Renault Megane Coupé BVA
Renault Megane Coupé BVAF2 14
2:07:21,8
22:13.6
00:12.9
22:13.600:12.9
28
FOSTIER Romain/ABCHICHE Ophélie
Suzuki Swift
Suzuki SwiftN 2
2:07:22,7
22:14.5
00:00.9
22:14.500:00.9CF SU
29
BAUDUIN Eric/DEHAYNIN Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
Peugeot 206 RCA 7
2:07:37,4
22:29.2
00:14.7
22:29.200:14.7
30
HOURCADE Maxime/HUVELLE Jean-Charles
Citroën C2 R2 Max
Citroën C2 R2 MaxR 2
2:08:02,7
22:54.5
00:25.3
22:54.500:25.3
31
BOUFFIER Bryan/PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 207 S2000
Peugeot 207 S2000A 7S
2:08:39,4
23:31.2
00:36.7
23:31.200:36.7CF
32
CLUTIER Laurent/BRUN Brice
Suzuki Swift
Suzuki SwiftN 2
2:08:44,9
23:36.7
00:05.5
23:36.700:05.5CF SU
33
CATTEAU Thierry/TANGHE Alain
Renault Clio R3
Renault Clio R3R 3
2:08:46,2
23:38.0
00:01.3
23:38.000:01.3
34
PRUVOT Xavier/PRUVOT Nathalie
Subaru Impreza GT
Subaru Impreza GTA 8
2:09:16,9
24:08.7
00:30.7
24:08.700:30.7CF B
35
DUBUISSON Damien/LUCON Pascal
Peugeot 206 XS
Peugeot 206 XSA 6K
2:09:18,9
24:10.7
00:02.0
24:10.700:02.0
36
LEGRAND Francis/LEGRAND Mathieu
Renault Clio RS2
Renault Clio RS2F2 14
2:09:37,9
24:29.7
00:19.0
24:29.700:19.0
37
DUPUIS Dominique/LEROY Isabelle
Renault Clio Williams
Renault Clio WilliamsF2 14
2:10:58,6
25:50.4
01:20.7
25:50.401:20.7
38
FABRE Eric/AUBEUF Benjamin
Suzuki Swift
Suzuki SwiftN 2
2:11:38,6
26:30.4
00:40.0
26:30.400:40.0CF SU
39
LENOIR Hervé/HOLGARD Christophe
Renault Clio R3
Renault Clio R3R 3
2:11:59,4
26:51.2
00:20.8
26:51.200:20.8CF B
40
WALLON Guy/NICOLAS Maxime
Renault Clio Williams
Renault Clio WilliamsFA 7
2:12:21,8
27:13.6
00:22.4
27:13.600:22.4
41
RAMBUR Michael/VIGNERON Anthony
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
Peugeot 309 GTI 16SF2 14
2:12:28,3
27:20.1
00:06.5
27:20.100:06.5
42
LECLERCQ Frédéric/GRACIAL Laurent
Citroën C2 R2 Max
Citroën C2 R2 MaxR 2
2:12:54,3
27:46.1
00:26.0
27:46.100:26.0
43
LEROUX Fabien/LEROUX Philippe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
Renault Clio RagnottiN 3
2:13:29,3
28:21.1
00:35.0
28:21.100:35.0
44
GUIBERT Sébastien/DAGHELET Stéphane
Suzuki Swift
Suzuki SwiftN 2
2:13:29,8
28:21.6
00:00.5
28:21.600:00.5CF SU
45
BERTON Charlotte/PAGES Cécile
Suzuki Swift
Suzuki SwiftN 2
2:14:49,3
29:41.1
01:19.5
29:41.101:19.5CF SU
46
LEANDRI Jean-Mathieu/JAMOUL Renaud
Citroën C2 R2 Max
Citroën C2 R2 MaxR 2
2:14:50,0
29:41.8
00:00.7
29:41.800:00.7CF B
47
GALPIN Julie/TAMBERI Aurelie
Citroën C2 R2
Citroën C2 R2R 2
2:15:00,2
29:52.0
00:10.2
29:52.000:10.2
48
GOSSELIN Sylvain/GOSSELIN Thierry
Renault Clio 16S
Renault Clio 16SF2 14
2:15:10,0
30:01.8
00:09.8
30:01.800:09.8
49
MONNIN Jean-Paul/GILLIOT Franck
Suzuki Swift
Suzuki SwiftN 2
2:15:14,7
30:06.5
00:04.7
30:06.500:04.7CF SU
50
SERGENT Philippe/SERGENT Sidonie
Mitsubishi Lancer
Mitsubishi LancerFN 4
2:15:52,4
30:44.2
00:37.7
30:44.200:37.7
51
REYDELLET Mickaël/VIDIL Jean-Francois
Citroën C2 R2
Citroën C2 R2R 2
2:16:01,0
30:52.8
00:08.6
30:52.800:08.6CF B
52
CARLU Jean-Pierre/CARLU François
Subaru Impreza WRX
Subaru Impreza WRXN 4
2:16:04,6
30:56.4
00:03.6
30:56.400:03.6
53
MASSE Antoine/JARRY Thomas
Suzuki Swift
Suzuki SwiftN 2
2:16:56,4
31:48.2
00:51.8
31:48.200:51.8CF SU
54
LEFEBVRE Paul/DAUSQUE Jean Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
Renault Clio WilliamsF2 14
2:17:03,0
31:54.8
00:06.6
31:54.800:06.6
55
LEFRANCOIS Raphaël/DEBONTE Patrice
Renault Clio RS
Renault Clio RSN 3
2:18:37,9
33:29.7
01:34.9
33:29.701:34.9
56
LEMEINGRE Jeremy/LAUWERIER Laurent
Peugeot 206 S16
Peugeot 206 S16F2 14
2:19:16,1
34:07.9
00:38.2
34:07.900:38.2
57
DECOUVELAERE Stéphane/DECOUVELAERE Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSN 2
2:19:57,3
34:49.1
00:41.2
34:49.100:41.2
58
BERTIN Eddy/BERTIN Yves
Citroën AX GTI
Citroën AX GTIFN 1
2:20:32,3
35:24.1
00:35.0
35:24.100:35.0
59
FOURNIER Laurent/JOLY Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSA 6
2:22:14,2
37:06.0
01:41.9
37:06.001:41.9
60
RAMBUR Arnaud/SAGNIER Renaud
Peugeot 205 GTI
Peugeot 205 GTIF2 14
2:22:14,5
37:06.3
00:00.3
37:06.300:00.3
61
MOUY Grégory/LIEVIN Marie
Peugeot 206 RC
Peugeot 206 RCN 3
2:22:23,8
37:15.6
00:09.3
37:15.600:09.3
62
MICHEL David/LEGRAND Ruddy
Renault Clio RS
Renault Clio RSN 3
2:22:37,3
37:29.1
00:13.5
37:29.100:13.5
63
CAMERON Duncan/CALVERT Michael
Peugeot 205 Rallye
Peugeot 205 RallyeFA 5
2:22:37,4
37:29.2
00:00.1
37:29.200:00.1
64
MATUSZEWSKI Mathieu/MATUSZEWSKI Patrick
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16FN 2
2:23:40,6
38:32.4
01:03.2
38:32.401:03.2
65
PAINDAVOINE Stéphane/SALMON Eric
Subaru Impreza
Subaru ImprezaN 4
2:24:15,9
39:07.7
00:35.3
39:07.700:35.3
66
RABOUILLE Sylvain/GASTON Cédric
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSN 2
2:24:24,0
39:15.8
00:08.1
39:15.800:08.1
67
BRIGAUDEAU Delphine/AIGUIER Manon
Citroën Saxo
Citroën SaxoA 6
2:25:49,6
40:41.4
01:25.6
40:41.401:25.6CF B
68
HENIART Pierre Alexis/NOEL Thomas
Renault 5 GT Turbo
Renault 5 GT TurboF2 14
2:27:07,6
41:59.4
01:18.0
41:59.401:18.0
69
DUB Laurent/JOURNO Frédéric
Hommell RS2
Hommell RS2GT 9
2:28:39,5
43:31.3
01:31.9
43:31.301:31.9CF B
70
BAILLEUL Nicolas/FORGEZ Martin
Peugeot 206 XS
Peugeot 206 XSA 6K
2:30:14,7
45:06.5
01:35.2
45:06.501:35.2
71
BOSETTI Marc/CHARLIER Franck
Suzuki Swift
Suzuki SwiftN 2
2:31:37,0
46:28.8
01:22.3
46:28.801:22.3CF SU
72
BRONKART Renaud/FRANCE Jacques
Nissan Micra
Nissan MicraFN 1
2:31:44,2
46:36.0
00:07.2
46:36.000:07.2
73
GOSSART Gregory/DUBOIS Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Rallye
Peugeot 205 RallyeF2 12
2:36:05,9
50:57.7
04:21.7
50:57.704:21.7
74
GUICHOT DE FORTIS Christopher/BLONDEEL Franck
Fiat Stylo Troféo
Fiat Stylo TroféoA 7
2:37:40,0
52:31.8
01:34.1
52:31.801:34.1
75
BAILLIEU Mickaël/SORET Stéphanie
Honda Civic
Honda CivicFN 2
2:37:44,0
52:35.8
00:04.0
52:35.800:04.0
76
FERON Gautier/NOEL Antoine
Citroën AX Sport
Citroën AX SportF2 12
2:39:03,2
53:55.0
01:19.2
53:55.001:19.2
77
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie/MATHON Carole
Citroën AX GTI
Citroën AX GTIFN 1
2:41:14,4
56:06.2
02:11.2
56:06.202:11.2
78
DELAHAYE Didier/GAZI Stéphane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
Peugeot 205 RallyeFN 1
2:47:35,9
1:02:27.7
06:21.5
1:02:27.706:21.5
79
COLLEIE Patrick/POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSF2 13
12:33:47,8
0:48:39.6
9:46:11.9
0:48:39.69:46:11.9CF B
80
ABELLI Julien/GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën C2 R2 Max
Citroën C2 R2 MaxR 2
12:34:52,7
0:49:44.5
01:04.9
0:49:44.501:04.9CF B
81
ANCIAN Jérémi/MEZY Damien
Suzuki Swift S1600
Suzuki Swift S1600A 6K
13:04:31,4
1:19:23.2
29:38.7
1:19:23.229:38.7CF
82
PRIVE Thomas/ZURRO Patrice
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IXN 4
13:27:05,4
1:41:57.2
22:34.0
1:41:57.222:34.0CF