50ème Rallye Le Touquet - Pas de Calais
Championnat de France des Rallyes
50ème Rallye Le Touquet - Pas de Calais
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENT GENERAL
80 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
5 temps forfaitaires
PosEquipageVoitureGr ClTempsEcart 1erEcart préc.Catég.
1
TSJOEN Pieter/MICLOTTE Frederic
Ford Focus RS WRC
Ford Focus RS WRCA 8W
1:58:34,9
CF
2
TANGHE Claudie/SQUEDIN Denis
Toyota Celica GT4
Toyota Celica GT4FA 8
2:03:58,2
05:23.3
05:23.3
05:23.305:23.3B
3
BARRAL Thomas/SEUX Sabrina
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
Fiat Grande Punto S2000A 7S
2:06:12,3
07:37.4
02:14.1
07:37.402:14.1CF B
4
GUIGOU Emmanuel/SGARRONI Eric
Renault Clio R3
Renault Clio R3R 3
2:07:03,0
08:28.1
00:50.7
08:28.100:50.7CF B
5
NEUVILLE Thierry/KLINGER Nicolas
Citroën C2 R2 Max
Citroën C2 R2 MaxR 2
2:07:06,0
08:31.1
00:03.0
08:31.100:03.0
6
AMOURETTE Marc/MARIE Gwenola
Citroën C2 S1600
Citroën C2 S1600A 6K
2:07:16,2
08:41.3
00:10.2
08:41.300:10.2CF B
7
BARBARA Jose/BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza WRC
Subaru Impreza WRCA 8W
2:08:56,1
10:21.2
01:39.9
10:21.201:39.9
8
PATERNOT Hervé/VILMOT Maxime
Subaru Impreza WRX
Subaru Impreza WRXN 4
2:10:12,2
11:37.3
01:16.1
11:37.301:16.1CF B
9
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles/VIAL Julien
Peugeot 206 WRC
Peugeot 206 WRCA 8W
2:10:40,8
12:05.9
00:28.6
12:05.900:28.6CF
10
ROCHE Pierre/ROCHE Martine
Subaru Impreza WRC
Subaru Impreza WRCA 8W
2:11:20,8
12:45.9
00:40.0
12:45.900:40.0CF
11
MEYER Eric/NOLLET Stevie
Subaru Impreza STI
Subaru Impreza STIN 4
2:13:17,9
14:43.0
01:57.1
14:43.001:57.1CF B
12
HOT Jean-Nicolas/THEVENY Christian
Subaru Impreza
Subaru ImprezaN 4
2:13:53,6
15:18.7
00:35.7
15:18.700:35.7CF B
13
BAESSENS Julien/DISSAUX Yann
BMW 318 Compact
BMW 318 CompactF2 14
2:15:00,4
16:25.5
01:06.8
16:25.501:06.8B
14
MC CORMACK Martin/ROBERTS David
Citroën C2 R2 Max
Citroën C2 R2 MaxR 2
2:15:13,7
16:38.8
00:13.3
16:38.800:13.3
15
FOUTERET Sylvain/MERLIN Gaëtan
Renault Clio R3
Renault Clio R3R 3
2:15:34,9
17:00.0
00:21.2
17:00.000:21.2
16
PERRARD Frederic/LECLERCQ Francis
Renault Clio RS
Renault Clio RSN 3
2:15:43,1
17:08.2
00:08.2
17:08.200:08.2
17
LEFRANCOIS Alain/DEVIENNE Philippe
Subaru Impreza
Subaru ImprezaA 8
2:15:50,2
17:15.3
00:07.1
17:15.300:07.1B
18
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud/MARCHAL Mickaël
Citroën C2 R2 Max
Citroën C2 R2 MaxR 2
2:16:09,5
17:34.6
00:19.3
17:34.600:19.3CF B
19
GAJEK Nicolas/GODET Vincent
Citroën C2 R2 Max
Citroën C2 R2 MaxR 2
2:16:37,4
18:02.5
00:27.9
18:02.500:27.9
20
CHOQUET Arnaud/CAUCHETEUX Sylvain
BMW M3
BMW M3Z 15
2:20:54,4
22:19.5
04:17.0
22:19.504:17.0
21
DUB Clément/MAZOYER Pierre
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
Fiat Grande Punto S2000A 7S
2:21:04,0
22:29.1
00:09.6
22:29.100:09.6CF B
22
URAL Vincent/MILLET Kévin
Citroën C2 R2 Max
Citroën C2 R2 MaxR 2
2:21:35,2
23:00.3
00:31.2
23:00.300:31.2B
23
CIVADE Michel/TARRIDE Jean-Luc
Subaru Impreza
Subaru ImprezaA 8
2:21:52,0
23:17.1
00:16.8
23:17.100:16.8CF B
24
BOUFFIER Bryan/PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 207 S2000
Peugeot 207 S2000A 7S
2:22:24,3
23:49.4
00:32.3
23:49.400:32.3CF
25
VAN PARIJS Timothy/VYHLKE Pieter
Ford Fiesta R2
Ford Fiesta R2R 2
2:22:44,1
24:09.2
00:19.8
24:09.200:19.8
26
BRICOUT Christophe/DEVEMY Eric
Subaru Impreza
Subaru ImprezaFA 8
2:22:50,7
24:15.8
00:06.6
24:15.800:06.6
27
BAUDUIN Eric/DEHAYNIN Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
Peugeot 206 RCA 7
2:23:11,7
24:36.8
00:21.0
24:36.800:21.0
28
THERACHE Stephane/WAILLE Vincent
Renault Megane Coupé BVA
Renault Megane Coupé BVAF2 14
2:23:25,4
24:50.5
00:13.7
24:50.500:13.7
29
HOURCADE Maxime/HUVELLE Jean-Charles
Citroën C2 R2 Max
Citroën C2 R2 MaxR 2
2:24:00,4
25:25.5
00:35.0
25:25.500:35.0
30
FOSTIER Romain/ABCHICHE Ophélie
Suzuki Swift
Suzuki SwiftN 2
2:24:13,6
25:38.7
00:13.2
25:38.700:13.2CF SU
31
CATTEAU Thierry/TANGHE Alain
Renault Clio R3
Renault Clio R3R 3
2:24:21,3
25:46.4
00:07.7
25:46.400:07.7
32
DUBUISSON Damien/LUCON Pascal
Peugeot 206 XS
Peugeot 206 XSA 6K
2:25:11,7
26:36.8
00:50.4
26:36.800:50.4
33
CLUTIER Laurent/BRUN Brice
Suzuki Swift
Suzuki SwiftN 2
2:25:12,4
26:37.5
00:00.7
26:37.500:00.7CF SU
34
PRUVOT Xavier/PRUVOT Nathalie
Subaru Impreza GT
Subaru Impreza GTA 8
2:25:17,3
26:42.4
00:04.9
26:42.400:04.9CF B
35
LEGRAND Francis/LEGRAND Mathieu
Renault Clio RS2
Renault Clio RS2F2 14
2:26:07,2
27:32.3
00:49.9
27:32.300:49.9
36
DUPUIS Dominique/LEROY Isabelle
Renault Clio Williams
Renault Clio WilliamsF2 14
2:27:13,4
28:38.5
01:06.2
28:38.501:06.2
37
WALLON Guy/NICOLAS Maxime
Renault Clio Williams
Renault Clio WilliamsFA 7
2:27:38,1
29:03.2
00:24.7
29:03.200:24.7
38
FABRE Eric/AUBEUF Benjamin
Suzuki Swift
Suzuki SwiftN 2
2:27:53,3
29:18.4
00:15.2
29:18.400:15.2CF SU
39
RAMBUR Michael/VIGNERON Anthony
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
Peugeot 309 GTI 16SF2 14
2:28:39,9
30:05.0
00:46.6
30:05.000:46.6
40
LENOIR Hervé/HOLGARD Christophe
Renault Clio R3
Renault Clio R3R 3
2:29:01,0
30:26.1
00:21.1
30:26.100:21.1CF B
41
LECLERCQ Frédéric/GRACIAL Laurent
Citroën C2 R2 Max
Citroën C2 R2 MaxR 2
2:29:42,1
31:07.2
00:41.1
31:07.200:41.1
42
LEROUX Fabien/LEROUX Philippe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
Renault Clio RagnottiN 3
2:30:10,1
31:35.2
00:28.0
31:35.200:28.0
43
GUIBERT Sébastien/DAGHELET Stéphane
Suzuki Swift
Suzuki SwiftN 2
2:30:49,4
32:14.5
00:39.3
32:14.500:39.3CF SU
44
GALPIN Julie/TAMBERI Aurelie
Citroën C2 R2
Citroën C2 R2R 2
2:31:21,7
32:46.8
00:32.3
32:46.800:32.3
45
BERTON Charlotte/PAGES Cécile
Suzuki Swift
Suzuki SwiftN 2
2:31:38,9
33:04.0
00:17.2
33:04.000:17.2CF SU
46
REYDELLET Mickaël/VIDIL Jean-Francois
Citroën C2 R2
Citroën C2 R2R 2
2:31:59,2
33:24.3
00:20.3
33:24.300:20.3CF B
47
MONNIN Jean-Paul/GILLIOT Franck
Suzuki Swift
Suzuki SwiftN 2
2:32:02,2
33:27.3
00:03.0
33:27.300:03.0CF SU
48
GOSSELIN Sylvain/GOSSELIN Thierry
Renault Clio 16S
Renault Clio 16SF2 14
2:32:18,7
33:43.8
00:16.5
33:43.800:16.5
49
SERGENT Philippe/SERGENT Sidonie
Mitsubishi Lancer
Mitsubishi LancerFN 4
2:32:50,0
34:15.1
00:31.3
34:15.100:31.3
50
CARLU Jean-Pierre/CARLU François
Subaru Impreza WRX
Subaru Impreza WRXN 4
2:33:08,1
34:33.2
00:18.1
34:33.200:18.1
51
MASSE Antoine/JARRY Thomas
Suzuki Swift
Suzuki SwiftN 2
2:34:14,3
35:39.4
01:06.2
35:39.401:06.2CF SU
52
LEFEBVRE Paul/DAUSQUE Jean Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
Renault Clio WilliamsF2 14
2:34:16,9
35:42.0
00:02.6
35:42.000:02.6
53
LEANDRI Jean-Mathieu/JAMOUL Renaud
Citroën C2 R2 Max
Citroën C2 R2 MaxR 2
2:35:43,5
37:08.6
01:26.6
37:08.601:26.6CF B
54
LEFRANCOIS Raphaël/DEBONTE Patrice
Renault Clio RS
Renault Clio RSN 3
2:35:59,2
37:24.3
00:15.7
37:24.300:15.7
55
LEMEINGRE Jeremy/LAUWERIER Laurent
Peugeot 206 S16
Peugeot 206 S16F2 14
2:36:25,8
37:50.9
00:26.6
37:50.900:26.6
56
DECOUVELAERE Stéphane/DECOUVELAERE Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSN 2
2:37:27,6
38:52.7
01:01.8
38:52.701:01.8
57
BERTIN Eddy/BERTIN Yves
Citroën AX GTI
Citroën AX GTIFN 1
2:38:26,4
39:51.5
00:58.8
39:51.500:58.8
58
CAMERON Duncan/CALVERT Michael
Peugeot 205 Rallye
Peugeot 205 RallyeFA 5
2:39:47,2
41:12.3
01:20.8
41:12.301:20.8
59
RAMBUR Arnaud/SAGNIER Renaud
Peugeot 205 GTI
Peugeot 205 GTIF2 14
2:39:55,6
41:20.7
00:08.4
41:20.700:08.4
60
FOURNIER Laurent/JOLY Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSA 6
2:40:14,9
41:40.0
00:19.3
41:40.000:19.3
61
MICHEL David/LEGRAND Ruddy
Renault Clio RS
Renault Clio RSN 3
2:40:48,5
42:13.6
00:33.6
42:13.600:33.6
62
MATUSZEWSKI Mathieu/MATUSZEWSKI Patrick
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16FN 2
2:41:27,3
42:52.4
00:38.8
42:52.400:38.8
63
RABOUILLE Sylvain/GASTON Cédric
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSN 2
2:42:05,4
43:30.5
00:38.1
43:30.500:38.1
64
BRIGAUDEAU Delphine/AIGUIER Manon
Citroën Saxo
Citroën SaxoA 6
2:44:30,3
45:55.4
02:24.9
45:55.402:24.9CF B
65
MOUY Grégory/LIEVIN Marie
Peugeot 206 RC
Peugeot 206 RCN 3
2:44:49,8
46:14.9
00:19.5
46:14.900:19.5
66
HENIART Pierre Alexis/NOEL Thomas
Renault 5 GT Turbo
Renault 5 GT TurboF2 14
2:46:11,6
47:36.7
01:21.8
47:36.701:21.8
67
DUB Laurent/JOURNO Frédéric
Hommell RS2
Hommell RS2GT 9
2:46:28,3
47:53.4
00:16.7
47:53.400:16.7CF B
68
PAINDAVOINE Stéphane/SALMON Eric
Subaru Impreza
Subaru ImprezaN 4
2:46:56,5
48:21.6
00:28.2
48:21.600:28.2
69
BAILLEUL Nicolas/FORGEZ Martin
Peugeot 206 XS
Peugeot 206 XSA 6K
2:49:04,3
50:29.4
02:07.8
50:29.402:07.8
70
BOSETTI Marc/CHARLIER Franck
Suzuki Swift
Suzuki SwiftN 2
2:50:15,4
51:40.5
01:11.1
51:40.501:11.1CF SU
71
BRONKART Renaud/FRANCE Jacques
Nissan Micra
Nissan MicraFN 1
2:50:58,1
52:23.2
00:42.7
52:23.200:42.7
72
GUICHOT DE FORTIS Christopher/BLONDEEL Franck
Fiat Stylo Troféo
Fiat Stylo TroféoA 7
2:56:16,8
57:41.9
05:18.7
57:41.905:18.7
73
FERON Gautier/NOEL Antoine
Citroën AX Sport
Citroën AX SportF2 12
2:57:35,5
59:00.6
01:18.7
59:00.601:18.7
74
GOSSART Gregory/DUBOIS Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Rallye
Peugeot 205 RallyeF2 12
2:58:56,5
1:00:21.6
01:21.0
1:00:21.601:21.0
75
BAILLIEU Mickaël/SORET Stéphanie
Honda Civic
Honda CivicFN 2
3:00:53,3
1:02:18.4
01:56.8
1:02:18.401:56.8
76
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie/MATHON Carole
Citroën AX GTI
Citroën AX GTIFN 1
3:02:22,5
1:03:47.6
01:29.2
1:03:47.601:29.2
77
DELAHAYE Didier/GAZI Stéphane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
Peugeot 205 RallyeFN 1
3:10:44,2
1:12:09.3
08:21.7
1:12:09.308:21.7
78
ABELLI Julien/GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën C2 R2 Max
Citroën C2 R2 MaxR 2
12:50:40,3
0:52:05.4
9:39:56.1
0:52:05.49:39:56.1CF B
79
COLLEIE Patrick/POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSF2 13
12:51:30,7
0:52:55.8
00:50.4
0:52:55.800:50.4CF B
80
ANCIAN Jérémi/MEZY Damien
Suzuki Swift S1600
Suzuki Swift S1600A 6K
13:18:56,1
1:20:21.2
27:25.4
1:20:21.227:25.4CF