4ème Rallye Mont-Blanc Morzine VHRS
4ème Rallye Mont-Blanc Morzine VHRS
CLASSEMENT GENERAL
32 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosEquipageVoitureGr ClTempsEcart 1erEcart préc.Catég.
1
BAILLET Christophe/PEARSON Bryce
Porsche Carrera 3.0 RS
Porsche Carrera 3.0 RSRH
11
H
2
MOULIN Mathieu/MOULIN Anais
Porsche 911 SC
Porsche 911 SCRH
65
+54
+54
+54+54I
3
PARIS Marc/RICK Jean
Porsche 911
Porsche 911RH
78
+67
+13
+67+13I
4
JEANGEORGE Nicolas/BURGUN Benoit
Volkswagen Golf GTI 1
Volkswagen Golf GTI 1RH
101
+90
+23
+90+23H
5
BIOT Jérôme/BIOT Sebastien
Peugeot 104
Peugeot 104TC
119
+108
+18
+108+18H
6
THOMAS Philippe/MASSE Cyril
Renault R5 Alpine Turbo
Renault R5 Alpine TurboTC
133
+122
+14
+122+14H
7
HERBETH Jean-Louis/JOVER Christophe
Ford Escort
Ford EscortRH
142
+131
+9
+131+9H
8
BORENS Michel/KUNEGEL Jean-Marie
Ford Escort
Ford EscortRH
156
+145
+14
+145+14H
9
LANG Geoffroy/LIBBRA Eric
BMW 325
BMW 325RH
165
+154
+9
+154+9H
10
BURKHALTER Walter/ISELI Marianne
Fiat 124 Abarth Rally
Fiat 124 Abarth RallyRH
290
+279
+125
+279+125I
11
REGNIER Philippe/REGNIER Michele
Alfa Romeo 2000
Alfa Romeo 2000RH
296
+285
+6
+285+6I
12
ABRIAL François/ABRIAL Cécile
Peugeot 104 ZS
Peugeot 104 ZSRH
348
+337
+52
+337+52I
13
YORGANDJIAN Olivier/LE SECH Julien
Alpine A110
Alpine A110RH
376
+365
+28
+365+28B
14
PAGES Stephane/PAGES Michel
Renault R8 Gordini
Renault R8 GordiniRH
451
+440
+75
+440+75I
15
PUJOS Guillaume/SIMON Cathy
Volkswagen Golf GTI
Volkswagen Golf GTITC
500
+489
+49
+489+49I
16
PERROUX Renaud/BOUVIER Jean Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
Peugeot 205 GTITC
538
+527
+38
+527+38H
17
MARULLAZ Michaël/TAVEL Stéphane
Renault Alpine A310
Renault Alpine A310RH
586
+575
+48
+575+48H
18
VAN HEURCK Patrick/SAEYS Jean
Mini Austin Healey MKII
Mini Austin Healey MKIIRH
603
+592
+17
+592+17H
19
GAY Jean/ROUVELET Bernard
Volvo 122S
Volvo 122STC
634
+623
+31
+623+31I
20
JOLLY Patrice/JOLLY Franck
Talbot Samba
Talbot SambaRH
647
+636
+13
+636+13H
21
BAUD Jean-Yves/MARULLAZ Cédric
Renault R8 Gordini
Renault R8 GordiniTC
758
+747
+111
+747+111I
22
VERGNET Benoit/MAZOYER Michel
Renault Alpine A110 1600S
Renault Alpine A110 1600SRH
785
+774
+27
+774+27H
23
JOLLY Philippe/DETRAZ Fabien
Simca 1000 Rallye 3
Simca 1000 Rallye 3RH
809
+798
+24
+798+24H
24
PEUROIS Franck/THOMET Jean-Luc
Renault 5 Turbo 2
Renault 5 Turbo 2RH
879
+868
+70
+868+70H
25
JACQUIER Bernard/DUCRET Charly
NSU 1200 TT
NSU 1200 TTRH
913
+902
+34
+902+34H
26
PICCOT Francois/DEGENEVE Pascal
Renault 5 Turbo 2
Renault 5 Turbo 2RH
990
+979
+77
+979+77H
27
DUFRENE Didier/DUFRENE Leslie
Ford Sierra Cosworth
Ford Sierra CosworthRH
1007
+996
+17
+996+17H
28
GROS Céline/PATOUX Thibaud
Renault R5 GT Turbo
Renault R5 GT TurboRH
1144
+1133
+137
+1133+137H
29
DEFFERT Francois Albert/TROMBERT Philippe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
Renault 5 GT TurboRH
1353
+1342
+209
+1342+209H
30
DUBY Jean-Francois/VAN KATWIJK Jurgen
BMW 323I
BMW 323ITC
1357
+1346
+4
+1346+4H
31
GAY Jérôme/ROY Vincent
Audi S1
Audi S1RP
1646
+1635
+289
+1635+289H
32
BROCK Daren/ELIAS Tesse
Mini MG
Mini MGTC
1669
+1658
+23
+1658+23H