6ème Rallye Mont-Blanc Morzine VHRS
6ème Rallye Mont-Blanc Morzine VHRS
CLASSEMENT GENERAL
27 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
1 temps forfaitaire
PosEquipageVoitureGr ClTempsEcart 1erEcart préc.Catég.
1
BAILLET Christophe/COLLIARD Pierre
Porsche 911
Porsche 911
RH
42
42
H
2
JEANGEORGES Nicolas/BURGUIN Benoit
Volkswagen Golf GTI
Volkswagen Golf GTI
RH
58
58
+16
+16
+16+16
H
3
VERGNET Benoît/SCHAFFTER Eric
Renault Alpine A110 1600S
Renault Alpine A110 1600S
RH
70
70
+28
+12
+28+12
H
4
COPPOLA Jean-Pierre/BOULANGER Christian
Renault Alpine A110
Renault Alpine A110
RH
71
71
+29
+1
+29+1
H
5
ABRIAL François/ABRIAL Cécile
Peugeot 104 ZS
Peugeot 104 ZS
RH
71
71
+29
+29
I
6
HERBETH Jean-Louis/JOVER Christophe
Porsche 928 S
Porsche 928 S
RH
80
80
+38
+9
+38+9
H
7
MAZAURIC Alex/REIDL Mogens
Volkswagen Golf GTI
Volkswagen Golf GTI
RH
100
100
+58
+20
+58+20
I
8
LACHENAL Celimene/BELOTTI Pierre Yves
Ford Escort RS2000
Ford Escort RS2000
RH
101
101
+59
+1
+59+1
I
9
BIOT Jérôme/BIOT Sébastien
Peugeot 104
Peugeot 104
TC
165
165
+123
+64
+123+64
H
10
CHRISTODOULOU Philippe/FORNAY Georges
Peugeot 104 ZS
Peugeot 104 ZS
RH
195
195
+153
+30
+153+30
I
11
REGNIER Philippe/REGNIER Michele
Alfa Romeo Coupé Bertone GTV
Alfa Romeo Coupé Bertone GTV
RH
345
345
+303
+150
+303+150
I
12
GAY Jean/ROUILLER Yvan
Volvo 122 S
Volvo 122 S
TC
348
348
+306
+3
+306+3
H
13
BURKHALTER Walter/ISELI Marianne
Fiat 124 Abarth Rally
Fiat 124 Abarth Rally
RH
423
423
+381
+75
+381+75
H
14
CHEVALLIER Georges/MEGEVET Gilbert
BMW Z3
BMW Z3
RH
552
552
+510
+129
+510+129
I
15
COTTET Jean-Pierre/BAILLARD Damien
Talbot Samba
Talbot Samba
RH
572
572
+530
+20
+530+20
I
16
CRISTINELLI Stéphane/VAN DAELE Didier
Alfa Romeo Alfetta
Alfa Romeo Alfetta
RH
640
640
+598
+68
+598+68
H
17
TISSOT Fabien/TISSOT Jean-Yves
Renault 5 GT Turbo
Renault 5 GT Turbo
RH
740
740
+698
+100
+698+100
H
18
BAUD Jean-Yves/MARULLAZ Cédric
Renault R8 Gordini
Renault R8 Gordini
RH
914
914
+872
+174
+872+174
H
19
RODUIT Olivier/SARRASIN Pascal
Ford MK2 RS2000
Ford MK2 RS2000
RH
922
922
+880
+8
+880+8
H
20
GEVERS Freddy/VAN DOOREN Alex
Alfa Romeo GTV
Alfa Romeo GTV
RH
1028
1028
+986
+106
+986+106
H
21
PAGES Stéphane/SCHNEEWEIS Frédéric
Renault R8 Gordini
Renault R8 Gordini
RH
1165
1165
+1123
+137
+1123+137
I
22
WENTZLER Simon/LIZZI Sébastien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
Renault 5 GT Turbo
RH
1252
1252
+1210
+87
+1210+87
H
23
KRIVTSOV Dimitri/BARTHE Didier
Alfa Romeo 75 America
Alfa Romeo 75 America
RH
1319
1319
+1277
+67
+1277+67
I
24
JACQUIER Bernard/DUCRET Charly
NSU 1200 TT
NSU 1200 TT
RH
2153
2153
+2111
+834
+2111+834
H
25
JOLLY Philippe/ALLOGIO Robin
Simca Rallye 3
Simca Rallye 3
RH
2577
2577
+2535
+424
+2535+424
H
26
FOGLI Patrick/GHILARDI Claudia
BMW 2002
BMW 2002
RH
3741
3741
+3699
+1164
+3699+1164
H
27
JOLLY Patrice/JOLLY Franck
Talbot Samba Rallye
Talbot Samba Rallye
RH
26072
26072
+26030
+22331
+26030+22331
H