6ème Rallye Mont-Blanc Morzine VHRS
6ème Rallye Mont-Blanc Morzine VHRS
CLASSEMENT GENERAL
27 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
1 temps forfaitaire
PosEquipageVoitureGr ClTempsEcart 1erEcart préc.Catég.
1
BAILLET Christophe/COLLIARD Pierre
Porsche 911
Porsche 911
RH
59
59
H
2
JEANGEORGES Nicolas/BURGUIN Benoit
Volkswagen Golf GTI
Volkswagen Golf GTI
RH
82
82
+23
+23
+23+23
H
3
ABRIAL François/ABRIAL Cécile
Peugeot 104 ZS
Peugeot 104 ZS
RH
92
92
+33
+10
+33+10
I
4
COPPOLA Jean-Pierre/BOULANGER Christian
Renault Alpine A110
Renault Alpine A110
RH
93
93
+34
+1
+34+1
H
5
HERBETH Jean-Louis/JOVER Christophe
Porsche 928 S
Porsche 928 S
RH
93
93
+34
+34
H
6
VERGNET Benoît/SCHAFFTER Eric
Renault Alpine A110 1600S
Renault Alpine A110 1600S
RH
105
105
+46
+12
+46+12
H
7
LACHENAL Celimene/BELOTTI Pierre Yves
Ford Escort RS2000
Ford Escort RS2000
RH
118
118
+59
+13
+59+13
I
8
MAZAURIC Alex/REIDL Mogens
Volkswagen Golf GTI
Volkswagen Golf GTI
RH
160
160
+101
+42
+101+42
I
9
BIOT Jérôme/BIOT Sébastien
Peugeot 104
Peugeot 104
TC
200
200
+141
+40
+141+40
H
10
CHRISTODOULOU Philippe/FORNAY Georges
Peugeot 104 ZS
Peugeot 104 ZS
RH
265
265
+206
+65
+206+65
I
11
REGNIER Philippe/REGNIER Michele
Alfa Romeo Coupé Bertone GTV
Alfa Romeo Coupé Bertone GTV
RH
370
370
+311
+105
+311+105
I
12
GAY Jean/ROUILLER Yvan
Volvo 122 S
Volvo 122 S
TC
427
427
+368
+57
+368+57
H
13
BURKHALTER Walter/ISELI Marianne
Fiat 124 Abarth Rally
Fiat 124 Abarth Rally
RH
630
630
+571
+203
+571+203
H
14
COTTET Jean-Pierre/BAILLARD Damien
Talbot Samba
Talbot Samba
RH
710
710
+651
+80
+651+80
I
15
CHEVALLIER Georges/MEGEVET Gilbert
BMW Z3
BMW Z3
RH
734
734
+675
+24
+675+24
I
16
TISSOT Fabien/TISSOT Jean-Yves
Renault 5 GT Turbo
Renault 5 GT Turbo
RH
883
883
+824
+149
+824+149
H
17
CRISTINELLI Stéphane/VAN DAELE Didier
Alfa Romeo Alfetta
Alfa Romeo Alfetta
RH
999
999
+940
+116
+940+116
H
18
RODUIT Olivier/SARRASIN Pascal
Ford MK2 RS2000
Ford MK2 RS2000
RH
1222
1222
+1163
+223
+1163+223
H
19
GEVERS Freddy/VAN DOOREN Alex
Alfa Romeo GTV
Alfa Romeo GTV
RH
1230
1230
+1171
+8
+1171+8
H
20
BAUD Jean-Yves/MARULLAZ Cédric
Renault R8 Gordini
Renault R8 Gordini
RH
1291
1291
+1232
+61
+1232+61
H
21
WENTZLER Simon/LIZZI Sébastien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
Renault 5 GT Turbo
RH
1329
1329
+1270
+38
+1270+38
H
22
PAGES Stéphane/SCHNEEWEIS Frédéric
Renault R8 Gordini
Renault R8 Gordini
RH
1512
1512
+1453
+183
+1453+183
I
23
KRIVTSOV Dimitri/BARTHE Didier
Alfa Romeo 75 America
Alfa Romeo 75 America
RH
2219
2219
+2160
+707
+2160+707
I
24
JACQUIER Bernard/DUCRET Charly
NSU 1200 TT
NSU 1200 TT
RH
2512
2512
+2453
+293
+2453+293
H
25
JOLLY Philippe/ALLOGIO Robin
Simca Rallye 3
Simca Rallye 3
RH
2704
2704
+2645
+192
+2645+192
H
26
FOGLI Patrick/GHILARDI Claudia
BMW 2002
BMW 2002
RH
5779
5779
+5720
+3075
+5720+3075
H
27
JOLLY Patrice/JOLLY Franck
Talbot Samba Rallye
Talbot Samba Rallye
RH
29910
29910
+29851
+24131
+29851+24131
H