6ème Rallye Mont-Blanc Morzine VHRS
6ème Rallye Mont-Blanc Morzine VHRS
CLASSEMENT GENERAL
26 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosEquipageVoitureGr ClTempsEcart 1erEcart préc.Catég.
1
BAILLET Christophe/COLLIARD Pierre
Porsche 911
Porsche 911
RH
68
68
H
2
ABRIAL François/ABRIAL Cécile
Peugeot 104 ZS
Peugeot 104 ZS
RH
112
112
+44
+44
+44+44
I
3
HERBETH Jean-Louis/JOVER Christophe
Porsche 928 S
Porsche 928 S
RH
113
113
+45
+1
+45+1
H
4
JEANGEORGES Nicolas/BURGUIN Benoit
Volkswagen Golf GTI
Volkswagen Golf GTI
RH
115
115
+47
+2
+47+2
H
5
COPPOLA Jean-Pierre/BOULANGER Christian
Renault Alpine A110
Renault Alpine A110
RH
118
118
+50
+3
+50+3
H
6
VERGNET Benoît/SCHAFFTER Eric
Renault Alpine A110 1600S
Renault Alpine A110 1600S
RH
160
160
+92
+42
+92+42
H
7
MAZAURIC Alex/REIDL Mogens
Volkswagen Golf GTI
Volkswagen Golf GTI
RH
183
183
+115
+23
+115+23
I
8
LACHENAL Celimene/BELOTTI Pierre Yves
Ford Escort RS2000
Ford Escort RS2000
RH
193
193
+125
+10
+125+10
I
9
BIOT Jérôme/BIOT Sébastien
Peugeot 104
Peugeot 104
TC
229
229
+161
+36
+161+36
H
10
CHRISTODOULOU Philippe/FORNAY Georges
Peugeot 104 ZS
Peugeot 104 ZS
RH
300
300
+232
+71
+232+71
I
11
REGNIER Philippe/REGNIER Michele
Alfa Romeo Coupé Bertone GTV
Alfa Romeo Coupé Bertone GTV
RH
397
397
+329
+97
+329+97
I
12
GAY Jean/ROUILLER Yvan
Volvo 122 S
Volvo 122 S
TC
537
537
+469
+140
+469+140
H
13
BURKHALTER Walter/ISELI Marianne
Fiat 124 Abarth Rally
Fiat 124 Abarth Rally
RH
781
781
+713
+244
+713+244
H
14
COTTET Jean-Pierre/BAILLARD Damien
Talbot Samba
Talbot Samba
RH
852
852
+784
+71
+784+71
I
15
CHEVALLIER Georges/MEGEVET Gilbert
BMW Z3
BMW Z3
RH
900
900
+832
+48
+832+48
I
16
TISSOT Fabien/TISSOT Jean-Yves
Renault 5 GT Turbo
Renault 5 GT Turbo
RH
1093
1093
+1025
+193
+1025+193
H
17
CRISTINELLI Stéphane/VAN DAELE Didier
Alfa Romeo Alfetta
Alfa Romeo Alfetta
RH
1220
1220
+1152
+127
+1152+127
H
18
RODUIT Olivier/SARRASIN Pascal
Ford MK2 RS2000
Ford MK2 RS2000
RH
1343
1343
+1275
+123
+1275+123
H
19
WENTZLER Simon/LIZZI Sébastien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
Renault 5 GT Turbo
RH
1458
1458
+1390
+115
+1390+115
H
20
BAUD Jean-Yves/MARULLAZ Cédric
Renault R8 Gordini
Renault R8 Gordini
RH
1463
1463
+1395
+5
+1395+5
H
21
GEVERS Freddy/VAN DOOREN Alex
Alfa Romeo GTV
Alfa Romeo GTV
RH
1594
1594
+1526
+131
+1526+131
H
22
PAGES Stéphane/SCHNEEWEIS Frédéric
Renault R8 Gordini
Renault R8 Gordini
RH
1675
1675
+1607
+81
+1607+81
I
23
KRIVTSOV Dimitri/BARTHE Didier
Alfa Romeo 75 America
Alfa Romeo 75 America
RH
2434
2434
+2366
+759
+2366+759
I
24
JACQUIER Bernard/DUCRET Charly
NSU 1200 TT
NSU 1200 TT
RH
2794
2794
+2726
+360
+2726+360
H
25
JOLLY Philippe/ALLOGIO Robin
Simca Rallye 3
Simca Rallye 3
RH
3231
3231
+3163
+437
+3163+437
H
26
FOGLI Patrick/GHILARDI Claudia
BMW 2002
BMW 2002
RH
5889
5889
+5821
+2658
+5821+2658
H