62ème Rallye Mont-Blanc Morzine
Championnat de France des Rallyes
62ème Rallye Mont-Blanc Morzine
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
118 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
SNOBECK Dany
MONDESIR Gilles
Peugeot 307 WRC
SNOBECK Dany
MONDESIR Gilles
Peugeot 307 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
2:14,1
1
1er
COMTE Frédéric
COMTE Angélique
Peugeot 307 WRC
COMTE Frédéric
COMTE Angélique
Peugeot 307 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
1:09:28,0
2
2e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Peugeot 307 WRC
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Peugeot 307 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
2:16,5
00:02.4
00:02.4
2
2e
SNOBECK Dany
MONDESIR Gilles
Peugeot 307 WRC
SNOBECK Dany
MONDESIR Gilles
Peugeot 307 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
1:09:40,1
00:12.1
00:12.1
3
3e
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 207 S2000
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
2:16,5
00:02.4
3
3e
TSJOEN Pieter
CHEVAILLIER Eddy
Ford Focus WRC
TSJOEN Pieter
CHEVAILLIER Eddy
Ford Focus WRC
A 8W
A
8W
1:11:01,8
01:33.8
01:21.7
4
4e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
2:17,1
00:03.0
00:00.6
4
4e
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 207 S2000
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
1:11:02,9
01:34.9
00:01.1
5
5e
COMTE Frédéric
COMTE Angélique
Peugeot 307 WRC
COMTE Frédéric
COMTE Angélique
Peugeot 307 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
2:17,1
00:03.0
5
5e
NANTET Gilles
MURCIA Corinne
Porsche 996 Cup
NANTET Gilles
MURCIA Corinne
Porsche 996 Cup
GT+ 16
GT+
16
1:11:32,1
02:04.1
00:29.2
6
6e
BARBE Marc
RENELLEAU Stéphane
Peugeot 307 WRC
BARBE Marc
RENELLEAU Stéphane
Peugeot 307 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
2:18,6
00:04.5
00:01.5
6
6e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Peugeot 307 WRC
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Peugeot 307 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
1:11:39,2
02:11.2
00:07.1
7
7e
DUMAS Romain
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
DUMAS Romain
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
2:18,7
00:04.6
00:00.1
7
7e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
1:12:46,6
03:18.6
01:07.4
8
8e
GUIGOU Emmanuel
MARTY David
Renault Clio R3
GUIGOU Emmanuel
MARTY David
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
2:19,3
00:05.2
00:00.6
8
8e
MAURIN Julien
URAL Olivier
Ford Fiesta S2000
MAURIN Julien
URAL Olivier
Ford Fiesta S2000
A 7S
A
7S
1:12:56,1
03:28.1
00:09.5
9
9e
NANTET Gilles
MURCIA Corinne
Porsche 996 Cup
NANTET Gilles
MURCIA Corinne
Porsche 996 Cup
GT+ 16
GT+
16
2:19,9
00:05.8
00:00.6
9
9e
BARBE Marc
RENELLEAU Stéphane
Peugeot 307 WRC
BARBE Marc
RENELLEAU Stéphane
Peugeot 307 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
1:13:10,3
03:42.3
00:14.2
10
10e
MEEKE Kris
NAGLE Paul
Citroën DS3
MEEKE Kris
NAGLE Paul
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
2:21,0
00:06.9
00:01.1
10
10e
DUMAS Romain
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
DUMAS Romain
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
1:13:28,0
04:00.0
00:17.7
11
11e
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
BORETTI Nicolas
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
BORETTI Nicolas
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
A 7S
A
7S
2:21,7
00:07.6
00:00.7
11
11e
GAL Ludovic
BELOT Olivier
Peugeot 207 S2000
GAL Ludovic
BELOT Olivier
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
1:13:37,5
04:09.5
00:09.5
12
12e
GAL Ludovic
BELOT Olivier
Peugeot 207 S2000
GAL Ludovic
BELOT Olivier
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
2:21,8
00:07.7
00:00.1
12
12e
BONFILS Michel
BELLEVILLE René
Peugeot 307 WRC
BONFILS Michel
BELLEVILLE René
Peugeot 307 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
1:14:15,1
04:47.1
00:37.6
13
13e
MARCHE Pierre
REBUT Julien
Peugeot 207 RC
MARCHE Pierre
REBUT Julien
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
2:21,8
00:07.7
13
13e
MEEKE Kris
NAGLE Paul
Citroën DS3
MEEKE Kris
NAGLE Paul
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
1:14:29,2
05:01.2
00:14.1
14
14e
RAYMOND Stéphane
GUILLARME Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
RAYMOND Stéphane
GUILLARME Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
N 4
N
4
2:22,2
00:08.1
00:00.4
14
14e
GUIGOU Emmanuel
MARTY David
Renault Clio R3
GUIGOU Emmanuel
MARTY David
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:14:40,4
05:12.4
00:11.2
15
15e
DUB Clément
MAZOYER Pierre
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
DUB Clément
MAZOYER Pierre
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
A 7S
A
7S
2:22,9
00:08.8
00:00.7
15
15e
DUB Clément
MAZOYER Pierre
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
DUB Clément
MAZOYER Pierre
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
A 7S
A
7S
1:14:48,0
05:20.0
00:07.6
16
16e
RODRIGUEZ Stéphane
VACHET Emmanuel
BMW M3
RODRIGUEZ Stéphane
VACHET Emmanuel
BMW M3
Z 15
Z
15
2:22,9
00:08.8
16
16e
AMOURETTE Marc
MARIE Gwenola
Citroën C2 Super 1600
AMOURETTE Marc
MARIE Gwenola
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6K
A
6K
1:15:06,1
05:38.1
00:18.1
17
17e
MAURIN Julien
URAL Olivier
Ford Fiesta S2000
MAURIN Julien
URAL Olivier
Ford Fiesta S2000
A 7S
A
7S
2:23,6
00:09.5
00:00.7
17
17e
RODRIGUEZ Stéphane
VACHET Emmanuel
BMW M3
RODRIGUEZ Stéphane
VACHET Emmanuel
BMW M3
Z 15
Z
15
1:15:55,6
06:27.6
00:49.5
18
18e
REUCHE Laurent
DERIOZ Jean
Peugeot 207 RC
REUCHE Laurent
DERIOZ Jean
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
2:23,7
00:09.6
00:00.1
18
18e
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
BORETTI Nicolas
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
BORETTI Nicolas
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
A 7S
A
7S
1:15:57,5
06:29.5
00:01.9
19
19e
BLANC Marco
MOMETTI Roberto
Peugeot 207 S2000
BLANC Marco
MOMETTI Roberto
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
2:24,2
00:10.1
00:00.5
19
19e
FAVRAT Pascal
MARTINATO Serge
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FAVRAT Pascal
MARTINATO Serge
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
1:16:05,9
06:37.9
00:08.4
20
20e
CIVADE Michel
POMARES Fabien
Subaru Impreza WRC
CIVADE Michel
POMARES Fabien
Subaru Impreza WRC
A 8W
A
8W
2:24,7
00:10.6
00:00.5
20
20e
BUGNET Sébastien
GIRARD Arnaud
Renault Clio Maxi
BUGNET Sébastien
GIRARD Arnaud
Renault Clio Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
1:16:20,7
06:52.7
00:14.8
21
21e
AMOURETTE Marc
MARIE Gwenola
Citroën C2 Super 1600
AMOURETTE Marc
MARIE Gwenola
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6K
A
6K
2:24,9
00:10.8
00:00.2
21
21e
RAYMOND Stéphane
GUILLARME Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
RAYMOND Stéphane
GUILLARME Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
N 4
N
4
1:16:41,7
07:13.7
00:21.0
22
22e
BOYER Jean-Christophe
URZEDOWSKI Florian
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
BOYER Jean-Christophe
URZEDOWSKI Florian
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
N 4
N
4
2:25,2
00:11.1
00:00.3
22
22e
BONNEFIS Germain
FOURNIER Olivier
Peugeot 207 RC
BONNEFIS Germain
FOURNIER Olivier
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
1:16:44,0
07:16.0
00:02.3
23
23e
BUGNET Sébastien
GIRARD Arnaud
Renault Clio Maxi
BUGNET Sébastien
GIRARD Arnaud
Renault Clio Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
2:25,2
00:11.1
23
23e
GIRALDO Michel
GIRALDO Marielle
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
GIRALDO Michel
GIRALDO Marielle
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
1:16:53,6
07:25.6
00:09.6
24
24e
GIRALDO Michel
GIRALDO Marielle
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
GIRALDO Michel
GIRALDO Marielle
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
2:25,6
00:11.5
00:00.4
24
24e
COURTOIS Olivier
JOLE Damien
Renault Clio R3
COURTOIS Olivier
JOLE Damien
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:16:58,0
07:30.0
00:04.4
25
25e
PREVALET Mickaël
CHEVALLEY Elodie
Peugeot 207 RC
PREVALET Mickaël
CHEVALLEY Elodie
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
2:25,7
00:11.6
00:00.1
25
25e
GREIFFENBERG Philippe
FOURCADE Laurent
Fiat Grande Punto S 2000
GREIFFENBERG Philippe
FOURCADE Laurent
Fiat Grande Punto S 2000
A 7S
A
7S
1:17:00,1
07:32.1
00:02.1
26
26e
GILBERT Quentin
GUILLAUME Renaud
Peugeot 207 RC
GILBERT Quentin
GUILLAUME Renaud
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
2:25,9
00:11.8
00:00.2
26
26e
RENNARD François
BEN AMMAR Faycal
Renault Clio
RENNARD François
BEN AMMAR Faycal
Renault Clio
F2 13
F2
13
1:17:15,4
07:47.4
00:15.3
27
27e
FAVRAT Pascal
MARTINATO Serge
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FAVRAT Pascal
MARTINATO Serge
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
2:26,1
00:12.0
00:00.2
27
27e
JAQUILLARD Christian
JAQUILLARD Christiane
Ford Fiesta S2000
JAQUILLARD Christian
JAQUILLARD Christiane
Ford Fiesta S2000
A 7S
A
7S
1:17:17,6
07:49.6
00:02.2
28
28e
BAUD Lionel
CRAEN Fabien
Peugeot 206 WRC
BAUD Lionel
CRAEN Fabien
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
2:26,7
00:12.6
00:00.6
28
28e
JOUINES Rémi
MAHEO Arnaud
Peugeot 207 RC
JOUINES Rémi
MAHEO Arnaud
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
1:17:27,2
07:59.2
00:09.6
29
29e
BONNEFIS Germain
FOURNIER Olivier
Peugeot 207 RC
BONNEFIS Germain
FOURNIER Olivier
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
2:27,0
00:12.9
00:00.3
29
29e
BONNEFOND Patrice
BLONDEAU Romain
Peugeot 206 RC
BONNEFOND Patrice
BLONDEAU Romain
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
1:17:28,9
08:00.9
00:01.7
30
30e
SIAS Franck
SICARD Isabelle
Peugeot 207 RC
SIAS Franck
SICARD Isabelle
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
2:27,0
00:12.9
30
30e
GOUTTEFANGEAS Damien
HERITIER-PINGEON Elodie
Renault Clio R3
GOUTTEFANGEAS Damien
HERITIER-PINGEON Elodie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:17:29,0
08:01.0
00:00.1
31
31e
JAQUILLARD Christian
JAQUILLARD Christiane
Ford Fiesta S2000
JAQUILLARD Christian
JAQUILLARD Christiane
Ford Fiesta S2000
A 7S
A
7S
2:27,2
00:13.1
00:00.2
31
31e
MILLET Denis
VAUCLARE Frederic
Peugeot 207 RC
MILLET Denis
VAUCLARE Frederic
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
1:17:36,6
08:08.6
00:07.6
32
32e
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Renault Clio R3
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
2:27,4
00:13.3
00:00.2
32
32e
PREVALET Mickaël
CHEVALLEY Elodie
Peugeot 207 RC
PREVALET Mickaël
CHEVALLEY Elodie
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
1:17:37,1
08:09.1
00:00.5
33
33e
GIORDANO Quentin
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Peugeot 207 RC
GIORDANO Quentin
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
2:27,4
00:13.3
33
33e
SIAS Franck
SICARD Isabelle
Peugeot 207 RC
SIAS Franck
SICARD Isabelle
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
1:17:41,3
08:13.3
00:04.2
34
34e
RENNARD François
BEN AMMAR Faycal
Renault Clio
RENNARD François
BEN AMMAR Faycal
Renault Clio
F2 13
F2
13
2:27,4
00:13.3
34
34e
REUCHE Laurent
DERIOZ Jean
Peugeot 207 RC
REUCHE Laurent
DERIOZ Jean
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
1:17:45,3
08:17.3
00:04.0
35
35e
LARDET Fabrice
DUBOUCHET Eric
Renault Clio
LARDET Fabrice
DUBOUCHET Eric
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
2:27,6
00:13.5
00:00.2
35
35e
SIROT Guillaume
COMBE Geoffrey
Citroën C2 R2 Max
SIROT Guillaume
COMBE Geoffrey
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
1:17:48,6
08:20.6
00:03.3
36
36e
GOUTTEFANGEAS Damien
HERITIER-PINGEON Elodie
Renault Clio R3
GOUTTEFANGEAS Damien
HERITIER-PINGEON Elodie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
2:28,1
00:14.0
00:00.5
36
36e
MAURAGE Mathieu
LEVRATTI Anderson
Renault Clio R3
MAURAGE Mathieu
LEVRATTI Anderson
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:18:00,1
08:32.1
00:11.5
37
37e
BONNEFOND Patrice
BLONDEAU Romain
Peugeot 206 RC
BONNEFOND Patrice
BLONDEAU Romain
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
2:28,1
00:14.0
37
37e
CIVADE Michel
POMARES Fabien
Subaru Impreza WRC
CIVADE Michel
POMARES Fabien
Subaru Impreza WRC
A 8W
A
8W
1:18:14,1
08:46.1
00:14.0
38
38e
HUMBERT Steve
BONHOMME Franck
Peugeot 205 GTI
HUMBERT Steve
BONHOMME Franck
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
2:28,6
00:14.5
00:00.5
38
38e
LOVATO Sébastien
CIFANI Cédric
Renault Clio R3
LOVATO Sébastien
CIFANI Cédric
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:18:28,7
09:00.7
00:14.6
39
39e
MILLET Denis
VAUCLARE Frederic
Peugeot 207 RC
MILLET Denis
VAUCLARE Frederic
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
2:28,6
00:14.5
39
39e
CROZET Christian
BRISGAND Damien
BMW 120 I
CROZET Christian
BRISGAND Damien
BMW 120 I
F2 14
F2
14
1:18:35,7
09:07.7
00:07.0
40
40e
CURSAZ Olivier
CURSAZ Sylvie
Citroën ZX 16V
CURSAZ Olivier
CURSAZ Sylvie
Citroën ZX 16V
F2 14
F2
14
2:28,8
00:14.7
00:00.2
40
40e
GIORDANO Quentin
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Peugeot 207 RC
GIORDANO Quentin
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
1:18:47,8
09:19.8
00:12.1
41
41e
JOUINES Rémi
MAHEO Arnaud
Peugeot 207 RC
JOUINES Rémi
MAHEO Arnaud
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
2:29,0
00:14.9
00:00.2
41
41e
PELLIER Grégory
RAMEL Cindy
Renault Clio R3
PELLIER Grégory
RAMEL Cindy
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:18:50,7
09:22.7
00:02.9
42
42e
CARDON Lionel
BLENGINO Virginie
Citroën Saxo
CARDON Lionel
BLENGINO Virginie
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
2:29,9
00:15.8
00:00.9
42
42e
SCHMITT Jérôme
ANTOINE Christophe
Citroën C2 R2 Max
SCHMITT Jérôme
ANTOINE Christophe
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
1:19:14,1
09:46.1
00:23.4
43
43e
PELLIER Grégory
RAMEL Cindy
Renault Clio R3
PELLIER Grégory
RAMEL Cindy
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
2:30,4
00:16.3
00:00.5
43
43e
MC CORMACK Martin
MOYNIHAN David
Citroën C2 R2 Max
MC CORMACK Martin
MOYNIHAN David
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
1:19:31,3
10:03.3
00:17.2
44
44e
FRANCOIS Patrick
SALVADOR Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
FRANCOIS Patrick
SALVADOR Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
2:30,5
00:16.4
00:00.1
44
44e
BLANC Marco
MOMETTI Roberto
Peugeot 207 S2000
BLANC Marco
MOMETTI Roberto
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
1:19:46,4
10:18.4
00:15.1
45
45e
RAMEL Olivier
DI GRADO Vanessa
Renault Clio RS
RAMEL Olivier
DI GRADO Vanessa
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
2:30,6
00:16.5
00:00.1
45
45e
CARDON Lionel
BLENGINO Virginie
Citroën Saxo
CARDON Lionel
BLENGINO Virginie
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
1:19:52,6
10:24.6
00:06.2
46
46e
SCHMITT Jérôme
ANTOINE Christophe
Citroën C2 R2 Max
SCHMITT Jérôme
ANTOINE Christophe
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
2:31,0
00:16.9
00:00.4
46
46e
CURSAZ Olivier
CURSAZ Sylvie
Citroën ZX 16V
CURSAZ Olivier
CURSAZ Sylvie
Citroën ZX 16V
F2 14
F2
14
1:20:05,0
10:37.0
00:12.4
47
47e
MAURAGE Mathieu
LEVRATTI Anderson
Renault Clio R3
MAURAGE Mathieu
LEVRATTI Anderson
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
2:31,1
00:17.0
00:00.1
47
47e
LATARD Guillaume
PETOLAT Julien
Volkswagen Polo S 1600
LATARD Guillaume
PETOLAT Julien
Volkswagen Polo S 1600
A 6K
A
6K
1:20:40,3
11:12.3
00:35.3
48
48e
LOVATO Sébastien
CIFANI Cédric
Renault Clio R3
LOVATO Sébastien
CIFANI Cédric
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
2:31,3
00:17.2
00:00.2
48
48e
BOYER Jean-Christophe
URZEDOWSKI Florian
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
BOYER Jean-Christophe
URZEDOWSKI Florian
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
N 4
N
4
1:21:02,8
11:34.8
00:22.5
49
49e
MUNSCH Lionel
MOUNARD Amandine
Citroën Saxo VTS
MUNSCH Lionel
MOUNARD Amandine
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
2:31,3
00:17.2
49
49e
FRANCOIS Patrick
SALVADOR Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
FRANCOIS Patrick
SALVADOR Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:21:10,0
11:42.0
00:07.2
50
50e
RABASSE Cédric
SEVRETTE Sabrina
Peugeot 207 RC
RABASSE Cédric
SEVRETTE Sabrina
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
2:31,4
00:17.3
00:00.1
50
50e
ROY Jean-Michel
MOUSSIER Christophe
BMW 318 Compact
ROY Jean-Michel
MOUSSIER Christophe
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
1:21:22,4
11:54.4
00:12.4
51
51e
LE COARER Sébastien
MANIGLIER Eric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
LE COARER Sébastien
MANIGLIER Eric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
N 4
N
4
2:31,6
00:17.5
00:00.2
51
51e
LARDET Fabrice
DUBOUCHET Eric
Renault Clio
LARDET Fabrice
DUBOUCHET Eric
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
1:21:25,9
11:57.9
00:03.5
52
52e
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
GORCZYCA Thibault
Renault Twingo R2
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
GORCZYCA Thibault
Renault Twingo R2
R 2
R
2
2:31,9
00:17.8
00:00.3
52
52e
RABASSE Cédric
SEVRETTE Sabrina
Peugeot 207 RC
RABASSE Cédric
SEVRETTE Sabrina
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
1:21:28,6
12:00.6
00:02.7
53
53e
SIROT Guillaume
COMBE Geoffrey
Citroën C2 R2 Max
SIROT Guillaume
COMBE Geoffrey
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
2:32,2
00:18.1
00:00.3
53
53e
RULLAND Alain
ROSSET Florence
Ford Sierra Cosworth
RULLAND Alain
ROSSET Florence
Ford Sierra Cosworth
Z 15
Z
15
1:21:32,3
12:04.3
00:03.7
54
54e
GREIFFENBERG Philippe
FOURCADE Laurent
Fiat Grande Punto S 2000
GREIFFENBERG Philippe
FOURCADE Laurent
Fiat Grande Punto S 2000
A 7S
A
7S
2:32,3
00:18.2
00:00.1
54
54e
VARNAKIOTIS Konstantinos
MPOKARIS Efthimios
Renault Clio R3
VARNAKIOTIS Konstantinos
MPOKARIS Efthimios
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:21:49,6
12:21.6
00:17.3
55
55e
DOUE Philippe
NOBLET François
Citroën C2 R2 Max
DOUE Philippe
NOBLET François
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
2:32,6
00:18.5
00:00.3
55
55e
VAILLANT Jérôme
CERESA Tiffany
Renault Clio RS
VAILLANT Jérôme
CERESA Tiffany
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
1:21:59,1
12:31.1
00:09.5
56
56e
BONFILS Michel
BELLEVILLE René
Peugeot 307 WRC
BONFILS Michel
BELLEVILLE René
Peugeot 307 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
2:32,7
00:18.6
00:00.1
56
56e
ROULET Christian
ROULET-CROP Dominique
Subaru Impreza WRX
ROULET Christian
ROULET-CROP Dominique
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N
4
1:22:02,4
12:34.4
00:03.3
57
57e
LATARD Guillaume
PETOLAT Julien
Volkswagen Polo S 1600
LATARD Guillaume
PETOLAT Julien
Volkswagen Polo S 1600
A 6K
A
6K
2:33,5
00:19.4
00:00.8
57
57e
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
GORCZYCA Thibault
Renault Twingo R2
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
GORCZYCA Thibault
Renault Twingo R2
R 2
R
2
1:22:23,2
12:55.2
00:20.8
58
58e
MICHELLIER Gilles
REY Jean-François
Renault Clio RS
MICHELLIER Gilles
REY Jean-François
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
2:33,5
00:19.4
58
58e
GONZALES Laurent
PLACE Pierre
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
GONZALES Laurent
PLACE Pierre
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
N 4
N
4
1:22:26,2
12:58.2
00:03.0
59
59e
MARECHAL Fabien
LEMAIRE Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
MARECHAL Fabien
LEMAIRE Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
2:33,6
00:19.5
00:00.1
59
59e
LE COARER Sébastien
MANIGLIER Eric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
LE COARER Sébastien
MANIGLIER Eric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
N 4
N
4
1:22:27,1
12:59.1
00:00.9
60
60e
CLUTIER Laurent
BRUN Brice
Suzuki Swift
CLUTIER Laurent
BRUN Brice
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
2:33,6
00:19.5
60
60e
KIEFFER Laurent
CATTANT Philippe
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
KIEFFER Laurent
CATTANT Philippe
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
1:22:27,1
12:59.1
61
61e
ROULET Christian
ROULET-CROP Dominique
Subaru Impreza WRX
ROULET Christian
ROULET-CROP Dominique
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N
4
2:33,8
00:19.7
00:00.2
61
61e
MARCHE Pierre
REBUT Julien
Peugeot 207 RC
MARCHE Pierre
REBUT Julien
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
1:22:40,9
13:12.9
00:13.8
62
62e
AQUILINO Gaëtan
BEAUSOLEIL Thomas
Peugeot 207 RC
AQUILINO Gaëtan
BEAUSOLEIL Thomas
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
2:34,1
00:20.0
00:00.3
62
62e
VIVIET Benoit
BOUTON Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
VIVIET Benoit
BOUTON Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
1:22:41,1
13:13.1
00:00.2
63
63e
GOBALET Stéphane
LUGON Mahiray
Ford Fiesta R2
GOBALET Stéphane
LUGON Mahiray
Ford Fiesta R2
R 2
R
2
2:34,7
00:20.6
00:00.6
63
63e
MUNSCH Lionel
MOUNARD Amandine
Citroën Saxo VTS
MUNSCH Lionel
MOUNARD Amandine
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
1:22:52,6
13:24.6
00:11.5
64
64e
VARNAKIOTIS Konstantinos
MPOKARIS Efthimios
Renault Clio R3
VARNAKIOTIS Konstantinos
MPOKARIS Efthimios
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
2:35,3
00:21.2
00:00.6
64
64e
BOSCH Florentin
CARNEVALE Marie
Peugeot 207 RC
BOSCH Florentin
CARNEVALE Marie
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
1:22:57,3
13:29.3
00:04.7
65
65e
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Suzuki Swift
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
2:35,8
00:21.7
00:00.5
65
65e
RAMEL Olivier
DI GRADO Vanessa
Renault Clio RS
RAMEL Olivier
DI GRADO Vanessa
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
1:23:03,3
13:35.3
00:06.0
66
66e
GONZALES Laurent
PLACE Pierre
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
GONZALES Laurent
PLACE Pierre
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
N 4
N
4
2:36,1
00:22.0
00:00.3
66
66e
HUMBERT Steve
BONHOMME Franck
Peugeot 205 GTI
HUMBERT Steve
BONHOMME Franck
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
1:23:24,0
13:56.0
00:20.7
67
67e
CROZET Christian
BRISGAND Damien
BMW 120 I
CROZET Christian
BRISGAND Damien
BMW 120 I
F2 14
F2
14
2:36,2
00:22.1
00:00.1
67
67e
MARECHAL Fabien
LEMAIRE Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
MARECHAL Fabien
LEMAIRE Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
1:23:29,7
14:01.7
00:05.7
68
68e
SESSA Stéphane
FAURE Julie
Citroën AX
SESSA Stéphane
FAURE Julie
Citroën AX
F2 12
F2
12
2:36,4
00:22.3
00:00.2
68
68e
CHALVIN Cédric
MICHAUD Thierry
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHALVIN Cédric
MICHAUD Thierry
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
1:23:34,5
14:06.5
00:04.8
69
69e
DE PASSORIO Marc
TAILLANDIER Thomas
Porsche 996 GT3
DE PASSORIO Marc
TAILLANDIER Thomas
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
2:36,4
00:22.3
69
69e
GOBALET Stéphane
LUGON Mahiray
Ford Fiesta R2
GOBALET Stéphane
LUGON Mahiray
Ford Fiesta R2
R 2
R
2
1:24:19,1
14:51.1
00:44.6
70
70e
CHALVIN Cédric
MICHAUD Thierry
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHALVIN Cédric
MICHAUD Thierry
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
2:36,9
00:22.8
00:00.5
70
70e
MICHELLIER Gilles
REY Jean-François
Renault Clio RS
MICHELLIER Gilles
REY Jean-François
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
1:24:28,4
15:00.4
00:09.3
71
71e
KIEFFER Laurent
CATTANT Philippe
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
KIEFFER Laurent
CATTANT Philippe
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
2:37,0
00:22.9
00:00.1
71
71e
CREPY Mickaël
JOUETTE Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
CREPY Mickaël
JOUETTE Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:24:43,5
15:15.5
00:15.1
72
72e
BECT Fabrice
BECT Laura
Peugeot 207 RC
BECT Fabrice
BECT Laura
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
2:37,1
00:23.0
00:00.1
72
72e
BAILLIF Denis
BAILLIF Frédéric
Peugeot 206 RC
BAILLIF Denis
BAILLIF Frédéric
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
1:25:07,2
15:39.2
00:23.7
73
73e
ZARLENGA Daniel
PIETTE Sébastien
Citroën C2 R2 Max
ZARLENGA Daniel
PIETTE Sébastien
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
2:37,8
00:23.7
00:00.7
73
73e
DOUE Philippe
NOBLET François
Citroën C2 R2 Max
DOUE Philippe
NOBLET François
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
1:25:32,5
16:04.5
00:25.3
74
74e
TOE Sébastien
CARDINET Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
TOE Sébastien
CARDINET Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
2:38,2
00:24.1
00:00.4
74
74e
DE PASSORIO Marc
TAILLANDIER Thomas
Porsche 996 GT3
DE PASSORIO Marc
TAILLANDIER Thomas
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
1:25:37,1
16:09.1
00:04.6
75
75e
CREPY Mickaël
JOUETTE Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
CREPY Mickaël
JOUETTE Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
2:38,2
00:24.1
75
75e
AQUILINO Gaëtan
BEAUSOLEIL Thomas
Peugeot 207 RC
AQUILINO Gaëtan
BEAUSOLEIL Thomas
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
1:25:44,3
16:16.3
00:07.2
76
76e
BRENIAUX Sébastien
CHAUVIN Myriam
Peugeot 106 S16
BRENIAUX Sébastien
CHAUVIN Myriam
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
2:38,5
00:24.4
00:00.3
76
76e
ZARLENGA Daniel
PIETTE Sébastien
Citroën C2 R2 Max
ZARLENGA Daniel
PIETTE Sébastien
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
1:25:58,7
16:30.7
00:14.4
77
77e
DESPLANCHES Jean-Michel
STEDILE Joan
Citroën Saxo VTS
DESPLANCHES Jean-Michel
STEDILE Joan
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6K
A
6K
2:38,9
00:24.8
00:00.4
77
77e
DESPLANCHES Jean-Michel
STEDILE Joan
Citroën Saxo VTS
DESPLANCHES Jean-Michel
STEDILE Joan
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6K
A
6K
1:26:07,4
16:39.4
00:08.7
78
78e
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Suzuki Swift
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
2:39,7
00:25.6
00:00.8
78
78e
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Suzuki Swift
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
1:26:13,8
16:45.8
00:06.4
79
79e
WILLOT Cédric
MAULET Landry
Renault Clio Ragnotti
WILLOT Cédric
MAULET Landry
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
2:39,9
00:25.8
00:00.2
79
79e
MONNIN Jean-Paul
GILLIOT Franck
Suzuki Swift
MONNIN Jean-Paul
GILLIOT Franck
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
1:26:24,9
16:56.9
00:11.1
80
80e
FALLOT Franck
FALLOT Audrey
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FALLOT Franck
FALLOT Audrey
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
2:40,4
00:26.3
00:00.5
80
80e
CORSIN Bruno
PERRUSSET Patrice
Ford Fiesta ST
CORSIN Bruno
PERRUSSET Patrice
Ford Fiesta ST
N 3
N
3
1:26:33,2
17:05.2
00:08.3
81
81e
GIRAUD David
CHEVALLEY David
Citroën Saxo
GIRAUD David
CHEVALLEY David
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
2:40,4
00:26.3
81
81e
CLUTIER Laurent
BRUN Brice
Suzuki Swift
CLUTIER Laurent
BRUN Brice
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
1:26:41,2
17:13.2
00:08.0
82
82e
HARY Patrick
PETTEX-MUFFAT Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
HARY Patrick
PETTEX-MUFFAT Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
2:40,7
00:26.6
00:00.3
82
82e
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Renault Clio R3
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:26:48,5
17:20.5
00:07.3
83
83e
RUBEAUD Sylvain
RUBEAUD Dorine
Peugeot 106 S16
RUBEAUD Sylvain
RUBEAUD Dorine
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
2:40,7
00:26.6
83
83e
DEGRANGE Loïc
EYNARD Yvan
Peugeot 106
DEGRANGE Loïc
EYNARD Yvan
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
1:27:10,2
17:42.2
00:21.7
84
84e
MONNIN Jean-Paul
GILLIOT Franck
Suzuki Swift
MONNIN Jean-Paul
GILLIOT Franck
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
2:41,3
00:27.2
00:00.6
84
84e
SESSA Stéphane
FAURE Julie
Citroën AX
SESSA Stéphane
FAURE Julie
Citroën AX
F2 12
F2
12
1:27:32,4
18:04.4
00:22.2
85
85e
BAILLIF Denis
BAILLIF Frédéric
Peugeot 206 RC
BAILLIF Denis
BAILLIF Frédéric
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
2:42,0
00:27.9
00:00.7
85
85e
EHRENSPERGER Monique
VILLATTE Maryline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5
EHRENSPERGER Monique
VILLATTE Maryline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5
FN 4
FN
4
1:27:35,7
18:07.7
00:03.3
86
86e
FILLAYRE Jacques
FILLAYRE Emilie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FILLAYRE Jacques
FILLAYRE Emilie
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
2:42,6
00:28.5
00:00.6
86
86e
FILLAYRE Jacques
FILLAYRE Emilie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FILLAYRE Jacques
FILLAYRE Emilie
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
1:27:41,4
18:13.4
00:05.7
87
87e
DAZY Jean-Pierre
DUCREUX Philippe
Ford Fiesta ST
DAZY Jean-Pierre
DUCREUX Philippe
Ford Fiesta ST
N 3
N
3
2:42,9
00:28.8
00:00.3
87
87e
ROMIGUIERE Nicolas
NEGRE Alexis
Suzuki Swift
ROMIGUIERE Nicolas
NEGRE Alexis
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
1:28:14,3
18:46.3
00:32.9
88
88e
MASSE Antoine
JARRY Thomas
Suzuki Swift
MASSE Antoine
JARRY Thomas
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
2:42,9
00:28.8
88
88e
JETTER Walter
JETTER Doris
Subaru Impreza GT
JETTER Walter
JETTER Doris
Subaru Impreza GT
A 8
A
8
1:28:17,0
18:49.0
00:02.7
89
89e
RUBIN-DELANCHY Julien
BROUZE Olivier
Citroën AX
RUBIN-DELANCHY Julien
BROUZE Olivier
Citroën AX
FN 1
FN
1
2:43,0
00:28.9
00:00.1
89
89e
GAGNEUR Hervé
BARBONI Philippe
Hommell RS
GAGNEUR Hervé
BARBONI Philippe
Hommell RS
GT 9
GT
9
1:28:32,7
19:04.7
00:15.7
90
90e
ROMIGUIERE Nicolas
NEGRE Alexis
Suzuki Swift
ROMIGUIERE Nicolas
NEGRE Alexis
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
2:43,1
00:29.0
00:00.1
90
90e
BRENIAUX Sébastien
CHAUVIN Myriam
Peugeot 106 S16
BRENIAUX Sébastien
CHAUVIN Myriam
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:28:54,2
19:26.2
00:21.5
91
91e
COURTOIS Olivier
JOLE Damien
Renault Clio R3
COURTOIS Olivier
JOLE Damien
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
2:43,7
00:29.6
00:00.6
91
91e
GUIBERT Sébastien
DAGHELET Stéphane
Suzuki Swift
GUIBERT Sébastien
DAGHELET Stéphane
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
1:29:28,7
20:00.7
00:34.5
92
92e
CORSIN Bruno
PERRUSSET Patrice
Ford Fiesta ST
CORSIN Bruno
PERRUSSET Patrice
Ford Fiesta ST
N 3
N
3
2:43,9
00:29.8
00:00.2
92
92e
MASSE Antoine
JARRY Thomas
Suzuki Swift
MASSE Antoine
JARRY Thomas
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
1:29:28,8
20:00.8
00:00.1
93
93e
GAGNEUR Hervé
BARBONI Philippe
Hommell RS
GAGNEUR Hervé
BARBONI Philippe
Hommell RS
GT 9
GT
9
2:43,9
00:29.8
93
93e
GILBERT Quentin
GUILLAUME Renaud
Peugeot 207 RC
GILBERT Quentin
GUILLAUME Renaud
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
1:30:23,9
20:55.9
00:55.1
94
94e
DEGRANGE Loïc
EYNARD Yvan
Peugeot 106
DEGRANGE Loïc
EYNARD Yvan
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
2:44,0
00:29.9
00:00.1
94
94e
DAZY Jean-Pierre
DUCREUX Philippe
Ford Fiesta ST
DAZY Jean-Pierre
DUCREUX Philippe
Ford Fiesta ST
N 3
N
3
1:30:26,5
20:58.5
00:02.6
95
95e
RUBIN Sébastien
MOUTHON Elodie
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
RUBIN Sébastien
MOUTHON Elodie
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
FA 5K
FA
5K
2:44,2
00:30.1
00:00.2
95
95e
HANQUIEZ Benjamin
NICOLET Christiane
Suzuki Swift
HANQUIEZ Benjamin
NICOLET Christiane
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
1:30:35,8
21:07.8
00:09.3
96
96e
VIVIET Benoit
BOUTON Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
VIVIET Benoit
BOUTON Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
2:44,5
00:30.4
00:00.3
96
96e
GAILLARD Jean-Claude
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Hommell RS
GAILLARD Jean-Claude
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Hommell RS
GT 9
GT
9
1:30:41,6
21:13.6
00:05.8
97
97e
GAILLARD Jean-Claude
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Hommell RS
GAILLARD Jean-Claude
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Hommell RS
GT 9
GT
9
2:45,8
00:31.7
00:01.3
97
97e
ROCHARD Jean Claude
REYNIER BARET Guillaume
Renault Clio 16S
ROCHARD Jean Claude
REYNIER BARET Guillaume
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
1:30:56,6
21:28.6
00:15.0
98
98e
ROY Jean-Michel
MOUSSIER Christophe
BMW 318 Compact
ROY Jean-Michel
MOUSSIER Christophe
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
2:45,8
00:31.7
98
98e
CHOUDEY Marc-Emilien
CANOT Aubert
Suzuki Swift
CHOUDEY Marc-Emilien
CANOT Aubert
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
1:30:59,3
21:31.3
00:02.7
99
99e
GUIBERT Sébastien
DAGHELET Stéphane
Suzuki Swift
GUIBERT Sébastien
DAGHELET Stéphane
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
2:45,8
00:31.7
99
99e
GIRAUD David
CHEVALLEY David
Citroën Saxo
GIRAUD David
CHEVALLEY David
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
1:31:10,6
21:42.6
00:11.3
100
100e
BOSETTI Marc
CHARLIER Franck
Suzuki Swift
BOSETTI Marc
CHARLIER Franck
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
2:46,6
00:32.5
00:00.8
100
100e
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Suzuki Swift
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
1:31:13,9
21:45.9
00:03.3
101
101e
HANQUIEZ Benjamin
NICOLET Christiane
Suzuki Swift
HANQUIEZ Benjamin
NICOLET Christiane
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
2:46,9
00:32.8
00:00.3
101
101e
TOE Sébastien
CARDINET Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
TOE Sébastien
CARDINET Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
1:31:14,9
21:46.9
00:01.0
102
102e
CHOUDEY Marc-Emilien
CANOT Aubert
Suzuki Swift
CHOUDEY Marc-Emilien
CANOT Aubert
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
2:47,2
00:33.1
00:00.3
102
102e
KERDRAON Cyrille
KERDRAON Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS
KERDRAON Cyrille
KERDRAON Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
1:31:30,0
22:02.0
00:15.1
103
103e
TSJOEN Pieter
CHEVAILLIER Eddy
Ford Focus WRC
TSJOEN Pieter
CHEVAILLIER Eddy
Ford Focus WRC
A 8W
A
8W
2:48,6
00:34.5
00:01.4
103
103e
BUONO Ludovic
VILLARS Catherine
Renault Twingo
BUONO Ludovic
VILLARS Catherine
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
1:31:53,5
22:25.5
00:23.5
104
104e
CORNAERT Jean-Jacques
HUVELLE Jean-Charles
Suzuki Swift
CORNAERT Jean-Jacques
HUVELLE Jean-Charles
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
2:48,9
00:34.8
00:00.3
104
104e
RUBEAUD Sylvain
RUBEAUD Dorine
Peugeot 106 S16
RUBEAUD Sylvain
RUBEAUD Dorine
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:31:55,3
22:27.3
00:01.8
105
105e
RULLAND Alain
ROSSET Florence
Ford Sierra Cosworth
RULLAND Alain
ROSSET Florence
Ford Sierra Cosworth
Z 15
Z
15
2:49,1
00:35.0
00:00.2
105
105e
WILLOT Cédric
MAULET Landry
Renault Clio Ragnotti
WILLOT Cédric
MAULET Landry
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
1:32:16,9
22:48.9
00:21.6
106
106e
EHRENSPERGER Monique
VILLATTE Maryline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5
EHRENSPERGER Monique
VILLATTE Maryline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5
FN 4
FN
4
2:49,9
00:35.8
00:00.8
106
106e
FALLOT Franck
FALLOT Audrey
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FALLOT Franck
FALLOT Audrey
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:32:24,5
22:56.5
00:07.6
107
107e
KERDRAON Cyrille
KERDRAON Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS
KERDRAON Cyrille
KERDRAON Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
2:50,1
00:36.0
00:00.2
107
107e
HARY Patrick
PETTEX-MUFFAT Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
HARY Patrick
PETTEX-MUFFAT Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:32:53,0
23:25.0
00:28.5
108
108e
COUSIN Pascal
DAMMEREY Carine
Peugeot 206 CC
COUSIN Pascal
DAMMEREY Carine
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 13
F2
13
2:50,4
00:36.3
00:00.3
108
108e
RUBIN Sébastien
MOUTHON Elodie
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
RUBIN Sébastien
MOUTHON Elodie
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
FA 5K
FA
5K
1:32:56,9
23:28.9
00:03.9
109
109e
PARIS Gabriel
DIK Pascal
Citroën Saxo VTS
PARIS Gabriel
DIK Pascal
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
2:52,0
00:37.9
00:01.6
109
109e
BOSETTI Marc
CHARLIER Franck
Suzuki Swift
BOSETTI Marc
CHARLIER Franck
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
1:34:25,5
24:57.5
01:28.6
110
110e
GARREAU Isabelle
DEROUSSEAUX Cathy
Peugeot 206 RC
GARREAU Isabelle
DEROUSSEAUX Cathy
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
2:52,0
00:37.9
110
110e
CORNAERT Jean-Jacques
HUVELLE Jean-Charles
Suzuki Swift
CORNAERT Jean-Jacques
HUVELLE Jean-Charles
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
1:35:05,1
25:37.1
00:39.6
111
111e
ROCHARD Jean Claude
REYNIER BARET Guillaume
Renault Clio 16S
ROCHARD Jean Claude
REYNIER BARET Guillaume
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
2:52,2
00:38.1
00:00.2
111
111e
COUSIN Pascal
DAMMEREY Carine
Peugeot 206 CC
COUSIN Pascal
DAMMEREY Carine
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 13
F2
13
1:35:13,3
25:45.3
00:08.2
112
112e
MC CORMACK Martin
MOYNIHAN David
Citroën C2 R2 Max
MC CORMACK Martin
MOYNIHAN David
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
2:55,7
00:41.6
00:03.5
112
112e
PUENTE Emilie
CRESPO Marion
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
PUENTE Emilie
CRESPO Marion
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
1:35:51,3
26:23.3
00:38.0
113
113e
VIGUIER Romain
VIGUIER Quentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
VIGUIER Romain
VIGUIER Quentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
2:55,9
00:41.8
00:00.2
113
113e
PARIS Gabriel
DIK Pascal
Citroën Saxo VTS
PARIS Gabriel
DIK Pascal
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
1:38:26,1
28:58.1
02:34.8
114
114e
BUONO Ludovic
VILLARS Catherine
Renault Twingo
BUONO Ludovic
VILLARS Catherine
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
2:59,5
00:45.4
00:03.6
114
114e
VIGUIER Romain
VIGUIER Quentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
VIGUIER Romain
VIGUIER Quentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
1:39:08,1
29:40.1
00:42.0
115
115e
PUENTE Emilie
CRESPO Marion
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
PUENTE Emilie
CRESPO Marion
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
3:01,8
00:47.7
00:02.3
115
115e
RUBIN-DELANCHY Julien
BROUZE Olivier
Citroën AX
RUBIN-DELANCHY Julien
BROUZE Olivier
Citroën AX
FN 1
FN
1
1:41:21,1
31:53.1
02:13.0
116
116e
JETTER Walter
JETTER Doris
Subaru Impreza GT
JETTER Walter
JETTER Doris
Subaru Impreza GT
A 8
A
8
3:04,9
00:50.8
00:03.1
116
116e
GARREAU Isabelle
DEROUSSEAUX Cathy
Peugeot 206 RC
GARREAU Isabelle
DEROUSSEAUX Cathy
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
11:51:16,2
0:41:48.2
0:09:55.1
117
117e
VAILLANT Jérôme
CERESA Tiffany
Renault Clio RS
VAILLANT Jérôme
CERESA Tiffany
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:01,7
01:47.6
00:56.8
117
117e
BAUD Lionel
CRAEN Fabien
Peugeot 206 WRC
BAUD Lionel
CRAEN Fabien
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
13:05:39,3
1:56:11.3
1:14:23.1
118
118e
BOSCH Florentin
CARNEVALE Marie
Peugeot 207 RC
BOSCH Florentin
CARNEVALE Marie
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
6:15,0
04:00.9
02:13.3
118
118e
BECT Fabrice
BECT Laura
Peugeot 207 RC
BECT Fabrice
BECT Laura
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
13:16:45,4
2:07:17.4
11:06.1