62ème Rallye Mont-Blanc Morzine
Championnat de France des Rallyes
62ème Rallye Mont-Blanc Morzine
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
101 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
TSJOEN Pieter
CHEVAILLIER Eddy
Ford Focus WRC
TSJOEN Pieter
CHEVAILLIER Eddy
Ford Focus WRC
A 8W
A
8W
2:13,7
1
1er
SNOBECK Dany
MONDESIR Gilles
Peugeot 307 WRC
SNOBECK Dany
MONDESIR Gilles
Peugeot 307 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
1:38:01,6
2
2e
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 207 S2000
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
2:14,3
00:00.6
00:00.6
2
2e
TSJOEN Pieter
CHEVAILLIER Eddy
Ford Focus WRC
TSJOEN Pieter
CHEVAILLIER Eddy
Ford Focus WRC
A 8W
A
8W
1:39:23,6
01:22.0
01:22.0
3
3e
DUMAS Romain
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
DUMAS Romain
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
2:15,3
00:01.6
00:01.0
3
3e
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 207 S2000
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
1:39:58,8
01:57.2
00:35.2
4
4e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Peugeot 307 WRC
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Peugeot 307 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
2:15,9
00:02.2
00:00.6
4
4e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Peugeot 307 WRC
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Peugeot 307 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
1:40:23,1
02:21.5
00:24.3
5
5e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
2:17,0
00:03.3
00:01.1
5
5e
NANTET Gilles
MURCIA Corinne
Porsche 996 Cup
NANTET Gilles
MURCIA Corinne
Porsche 996 Cup
GT+ 16
GT+
16
1:40:50,8
02:49.2
00:27.7
6
6e
SNOBECK Dany
MONDESIR Gilles
Peugeot 307 WRC
SNOBECK Dany
MONDESIR Gilles
Peugeot 307 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
2:17,1
00:03.4
00:00.1
6
6e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
1:42:09,3
04:07.7
01:18.5
7
7e
GAL Ludovic
BELOT Olivier
Peugeot 207 S2000
GAL Ludovic
BELOT Olivier
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
2:17,6
00:03.9
00:00.5
7
7e
MAURIN Julien
URAL Olivier
Ford Fiesta S2000
MAURIN Julien
URAL Olivier
Ford Fiesta S2000
A 7S
A
7S
1:42:37,6
04:36.0
00:28.3
8
8e
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
BORETTI Nicolas
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
BORETTI Nicolas
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
A 7S
A
7S
2:20,0
00:06.3
00:02.4
8
8e
DUMAS Romain
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
DUMAS Romain
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
1:42:59,5
04:57.9
00:21.9
9
9e
GUIGOU Emmanuel
MARTY David
Renault Clio R3
GUIGOU Emmanuel
MARTY David
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
2:20,2
00:06.5
00:00.2
9
9e
GAL Ludovic
BELOT Olivier
Peugeot 207 S2000
GAL Ludovic
BELOT Olivier
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
1:43:03,7
05:02.1
00:04.2
10
10e
MAURIN Julien
URAL Olivier
Ford Fiesta S2000
MAURIN Julien
URAL Olivier
Ford Fiesta S2000
A 7S
A
7S
2:20,4
00:06.7
00:00.2
10
10e
BONFILS Michel
BELLEVILLE René
Peugeot 307 WRC
BONFILS Michel
BELLEVILLE René
Peugeot 307 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
1:44:00,3
05:58.7
00:56.6
11
11e
MEEKE Kris
NAGLE Paul
Citroën DS3
MEEKE Kris
NAGLE Paul
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
2:20,6
00:06.9
00:00.2
11
11e
MEEKE Kris
NAGLE Paul
Citroën DS3
MEEKE Kris
NAGLE Paul
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
1:44:32,3
06:30.7
00:32.0
12
12e
GILBERT Quentin
GUILLAUME Renaud
Peugeot 207 RC
GILBERT Quentin
GUILLAUME Renaud
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
2:20,7
00:07.0
00:00.1
12
12e
DUB Clément
MAZOYER Pierre
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
DUB Clément
MAZOYER Pierre
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
A 7S
A
7S
1:44:48,6
06:47.0
00:16.3
13
13e
BLANC Marco
MOMETTI Roberto
Peugeot 207 S2000
BLANC Marco
MOMETTI Roberto
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
2:20,9
00:07.2
00:00.2
13
13e
GUIGOU Emmanuel
MARTY David
Renault Clio R3
GUIGOU Emmanuel
MARTY David
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:45:03,5
07:01.9
00:14.9
14
14e
AMOURETTE Marc
MARIE Gwenola
Citroën C2 Super 1600
AMOURETTE Marc
MARIE Gwenola
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6K
A
6K
2:21,5
00:07.8
00:00.6
14
14e
AMOURETTE Marc
MARIE Gwenola
Citroën C2 Super 1600
AMOURETTE Marc
MARIE Gwenola
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6K
A
6K
1:45:23,5
07:21.9
00:20.0
15
15e
DUB Clément
MAZOYER Pierre
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
DUB Clément
MAZOYER Pierre
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
A 7S
A
7S
2:21,5
00:07.8
15
15e
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
BORETTI Nicolas
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
BORETTI Nicolas
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
A 7S
A
7S
1:46:27,1
08:25.5
01:03.6
16
16e
PREVALET Mickaël
CHEVALLEY Elodie
Peugeot 207 RC
PREVALET Mickaël
CHEVALLEY Elodie
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
2:22,4
00:08.7
00:00.9
16
16e
FAVRAT Pascal
MARTINATO Serge
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FAVRAT Pascal
MARTINATO Serge
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
1:46:50,2
08:48.6
00:23.1
17
17e
BONFILS Michel
BELLEVILLE René
Peugeot 307 WRC
BONFILS Michel
BELLEVILLE René
Peugeot 307 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
2:22,9
00:09.2
00:00.5
17
17e
BUGNET Sébastien
GIRARD Arnaud
Renault Clio Maxi
BUGNET Sébastien
GIRARD Arnaud
Renault Clio Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
1:46:54,9
08:53.3
00:04.7
18
18e
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Renault Clio R3
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
2:23,0
00:09.3
00:00.1
18
18e
GIRALDO Michel
GIRALDO Marielle
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
GIRALDO Michel
GIRALDO Marielle
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
1:47:31,3
09:29.7
00:36.4
19
19e
NANTET Gilles
MURCIA Corinne
Porsche 996 Cup
NANTET Gilles
MURCIA Corinne
Porsche 996 Cup
GT+ 16
GT+
16
2:23,0
00:09.3
19
19e
RAYMOND Stéphane
GUILLARME Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
RAYMOND Stéphane
GUILLARME Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
N 4
N
4
1:47:46,8
09:45.2
00:15.5
20
20e
REUCHE Laurent
DERIOZ Jean
Peugeot 207 RC
REUCHE Laurent
DERIOZ Jean
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
2:23,0
00:09.3
20
20e
GREIFFENBERG Philippe
FOURCADE Laurent
Fiat Grande Punto S 2000
GREIFFENBERG Philippe
FOURCADE Laurent
Fiat Grande Punto S 2000
A 7S
A
7S
1:48:01,9
10:00.3
00:15.1
21
21e
FAVRAT Pascal
MARTINATO Serge
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FAVRAT Pascal
MARTINATO Serge
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
2:23,7
00:10.0
00:00.7
21
21e
COURTOIS Olivier
JOLE Damien
Renault Clio R3
COURTOIS Olivier
JOLE Damien
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:48:03,0
10:01.4
00:01.1
22
22e
GOUTTEFANGEAS Damien
HERITIER-PINGEON Elodie
Renault Clio R3
GOUTTEFANGEAS Damien
HERITIER-PINGEON Elodie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
2:24,0
00:10.3
00:00.3
22
22e
BONNEFIS Germain
FOURNIER Olivier
Peugeot 207 RC
BONNEFIS Germain
FOURNIER Olivier
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
1:48:13,2
10:11.6
00:10.2
23
23e
BUGNET Sébastien
GIRARD Arnaud
Renault Clio Maxi
BUGNET Sébastien
GIRARD Arnaud
Renault Clio Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
2:24,0
00:10.3
23
23e
RENNARD François
BEN AMMAR Faycal
Renault Clio
RENNARD François
BEN AMMAR Faycal
Renault Clio
F2 13
F2
13
1:48:14,1
10:12.5
00:00.9
24
24e
GIRALDO Michel
GIRALDO Marielle
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
GIRALDO Michel
GIRALDO Marielle
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
2:24,4
00:10.7
00:00.4
24
24e
BONNEFOND Patrice
BLONDEAU Romain
Peugeot 206 RC
BONNEFOND Patrice
BLONDEAU Romain
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
1:48:33,6
10:32.0
00:19.5
25
25e
CIVADE Michel
POMARES Fabien
Subaru Impreza WRC
CIVADE Michel
POMARES Fabien
Subaru Impreza WRC
A 8W
A
8W
2:25,0
00:11.3
00:00.6
25
25e
JOUINES Rémi
MAHEO Arnaud
Peugeot 207 RC
JOUINES Rémi
MAHEO Arnaud
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
1:48:38,3
10:36.7
00:04.7
26
26e
BOYER Jean-Christophe
URZEDOWSKI Florian
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
BOYER Jean-Christophe
URZEDOWSKI Florian
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
N 4
N
4
2:25,2
00:11.5
00:00.2
26
26e
GOUTTEFANGEAS Damien
HERITIER-PINGEON Elodie
Renault Clio R3
GOUTTEFANGEAS Damien
HERITIER-PINGEON Elodie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:48:41,6
10:40.0
00:03.3
27
27e
BONNEFOND Patrice
BLONDEAU Romain
Peugeot 206 RC
BONNEFOND Patrice
BLONDEAU Romain
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
2:25,5
00:11.8
00:00.3
27
27e
SIROT Guillaume
COMBE Geoffrey
Citroën C2 R2 Max
SIROT Guillaume
COMBE Geoffrey
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
1:49:00,5
10:58.9
00:18.9
28
28e
JAQUILLARD Christian
JAQUILLARD Christiane
Ford Fiesta S2000
JAQUILLARD Christian
JAQUILLARD Christiane
Ford Fiesta S2000
A 7S
A
7S
2:25,6
00:11.9
00:00.1
28
28e
MILLET Denis
VAUCLARE Frederic
Peugeot 207 RC
MILLET Denis
VAUCLARE Frederic
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
1:49:01,7
11:00.1
00:01.2
29
29e
JOUINES Rémi
MAHEO Arnaud
Peugeot 207 RC
JOUINES Rémi
MAHEO Arnaud
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
2:25,8
00:12.1
00:00.2
29
29e
PREVALET Mickaël
CHEVALLEY Elodie
Peugeot 207 RC
PREVALET Mickaël
CHEVALLEY Elodie
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
1:49:04,0
11:02.4
00:02.3
30
30e
LARDET Fabrice
DUBOUCHET Eric
Renault Clio
LARDET Fabrice
DUBOUCHET Eric
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
2:26,5
00:12.8
00:00.7
30
30e
REUCHE Laurent
DERIOZ Jean
Peugeot 207 RC
REUCHE Laurent
DERIOZ Jean
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
1:49:10,5
11:08.9
00:06.5
31
31e
SIROT Guillaume
COMBE Geoffrey
Citroën C2 R2 Max
SIROT Guillaume
COMBE Geoffrey
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
2:26,8
00:13.1
00:00.3
31
31e
CIVADE Michel
POMARES Fabien
Subaru Impreza WRC
CIVADE Michel
POMARES Fabien
Subaru Impreza WRC
A 8W
A
8W
1:49:33,6
11:32.0
00:23.1
32
32e
PELLIER Grégory
RAMEL Cindy
Renault Clio R3
PELLIER Grégory
RAMEL Cindy
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
2:26,9
00:13.2
00:00.1
32
32e
CROZET Christian
BRISGAND Damien
BMW 120 I
CROZET Christian
BRISGAND Damien
BMW 120 I
F2 14
F2
14
1:49:49,3
11:47.7
00:15.7
33
33e
MILLET Denis
VAUCLARE Frederic
Peugeot 207 RC
MILLET Denis
VAUCLARE Frederic
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
2:27,6
00:13.9
00:00.7
33
33e
LOVATO Sébastien
CIFANI Cédric
Renault Clio R3
LOVATO Sébastien
CIFANI Cédric
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:50:04,9
12:03.3
00:15.6
34
34e
RAYMOND Stéphane
GUILLARME Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
RAYMOND Stéphane
GUILLARME Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
N 4
N
4
2:27,8
00:14.1
00:00.2
34
34e
PELLIER Grégory
RAMEL Cindy
Renault Clio R3
PELLIER Grégory
RAMEL Cindy
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:50:19,6
12:18.0
00:14.7
35
35e
BONNEFIS Germain
FOURNIER Olivier
Peugeot 207 RC
BONNEFIS Germain
FOURNIER Olivier
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
2:28,1
00:14.4
00:00.3
35
35e
BLANC Marco
MOMETTI Roberto
Peugeot 207 S2000
BLANC Marco
MOMETTI Roberto
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
1:50:21,7
12:20.1
00:02.1
36
36e
RENNARD François
BEN AMMAR Faycal
Renault Clio
RENNARD François
BEN AMMAR Faycal
Renault Clio
F2 13
F2
13
2:28,4
00:14.7
00:00.3
36
36e
GIORDANO Quentin
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Peugeot 207 RC
GIORDANO Quentin
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
1:50:51,2
12:49.6
00:29.5
37
37e
MC CORMACK Martin
MOYNIHAN David
Citroën C2 R2 Max
MC CORMACK Martin
MOYNIHAN David
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
2:28,5
00:14.8
00:00.1
37
37e
SCHMITT Jérôme
ANTOINE Christophe
Citroën C2 R2 Max
SCHMITT Jérôme
ANTOINE Christophe
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
1:51:14,4
13:12.8
00:23.2
38
38e
CROZET Christian
BRISGAND Damien
BMW 120 I
CROZET Christian
BRISGAND Damien
BMW 120 I
F2 14
F2
14
2:28,6
00:14.9
00:00.1
38
38e
MC CORMACK Martin
MOYNIHAN David
Citroën C2 R2 Max
MC CORMACK Martin
MOYNIHAN David
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
1:51:28,0
13:26.4
00:13.6
39
39e
GREIFFENBERG Philippe
FOURCADE Laurent
Fiat Grande Punto S 2000
GREIFFENBERG Philippe
FOURCADE Laurent
Fiat Grande Punto S 2000
A 7S
A
7S
2:29,3
00:15.6
00:00.7
39
39e
LATARD Guillaume
PETOLAT Julien
Volkswagen Polo S 1600
LATARD Guillaume
PETOLAT Julien
Volkswagen Polo S 1600
A 6K
A
6K
1:52:38,9
14:37.3
01:10.9
40
40e
GIORDANO Quentin
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Peugeot 207 RC
GIORDANO Quentin
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
2:29,6
00:15.9
00:00.3
40
40e
CURSAZ Olivier
CURSAZ Sylvie
Citroën ZX 16V
CURSAZ Olivier
CURSAZ Sylvie
Citroën ZX 16V
F2 14
F2
14
1:52:46,7
14:45.1
00:07.8
41
41e
CURSAZ Olivier
CURSAZ Sylvie
Citroën ZX 16V
CURSAZ Olivier
CURSAZ Sylvie
Citroën ZX 16V
F2 14
F2
14
2:29,7
00:16.0
00:00.1
41
41e
JAQUILLARD Christian
JAQUILLARD Christiane
Ford Fiesta S2000
JAQUILLARD Christian
JAQUILLARD Christiane
Ford Fiesta S2000
A 7S
A
7S
1:52:52,7
14:51.1
00:06.0
42
42e
FRANCOIS Patrick
SALVADOR Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
FRANCOIS Patrick
SALVADOR Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
2:29,7
00:16.0
42
42e
BOYER Jean-Christophe
URZEDOWSKI Florian
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
BOYER Jean-Christophe
URZEDOWSKI Florian
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
N 4
N
4
1:53:23,8
15:22.2
00:31.1
43
43e
LE COARER Sébastien
MANIGLIER Eric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
LE COARER Sébastien
MANIGLIER Eric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
N 4
N
4
2:29,9
00:16.2
00:00.2
43
43e
LARDET Fabrice
DUBOUCHET Eric
Renault Clio
LARDET Fabrice
DUBOUCHET Eric
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
1:53:34,8
15:33.2
00:11.0
44
44e
HUMBERT Steve
BONHOMME Franck
Peugeot 205 GTI
HUMBERT Steve
BONHOMME Franck
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
2:30,3
00:16.6
00:00.4
44
44e
FRANCOIS Patrick
SALVADOR Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
FRANCOIS Patrick
SALVADOR Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:53:50,1
15:48.5
00:15.3
45
45e
SCHMITT Jérôme
ANTOINE Christophe
Citroën C2 R2 Max
SCHMITT Jérôme
ANTOINE Christophe
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
2:30,5
00:16.8
00:00.2
45
45e
VARNAKIOTIS Konstantinos
MPOKARIS Efthimios
Renault Clio R3
VARNAKIOTIS Konstantinos
MPOKARIS Efthimios
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:54:07,3
16:05.7
00:17.2
46
46e
VARNAKIOTIS Konstantinos
MPOKARIS Efthimios
Renault Clio R3
VARNAKIOTIS Konstantinos
MPOKARIS Efthimios
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
2:30,8
00:17.1
00:00.3
46
46e
RABASSE Cédric
SEVRETTE Sabrina
Peugeot 207 RC
RABASSE Cédric
SEVRETTE Sabrina
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
1:54:17,8
16:16.2
00:10.5
47
47e
MARECHAL Fabien
LEMAIRE Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
MARECHAL Fabien
LEMAIRE Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
2:31,2
00:17.5
00:00.4
47
47e
RULLAND Alain
ROSSET Florence
Ford Sierra Cosworth
RULLAND Alain
ROSSET Florence
Ford Sierra Cosworth
Z 15
Z
15
1:54:47,5
16:45.9
00:29.7
48
48e
RABASSE Cédric
SEVRETTE Sabrina
Peugeot 207 RC
RABASSE Cédric
SEVRETTE Sabrina
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
2:31,8
00:18.1
00:00.6
48
48e
ROULET Christian
ROULET-CROP Dominique
Subaru Impreza WRX
ROULET Christian
ROULET-CROP Dominique
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N
4
1:55:03,3
17:01.7
00:15.8
49
49e
COURTOIS Olivier
JOLE Damien
Renault Clio R3
COURTOIS Olivier
JOLE Damien
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
2:32,4
00:18.7
00:00.6
49
49e
GONZALES Laurent
PLACE Pierre
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
GONZALES Laurent
PLACE Pierre
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
N 4
N
4
1:55:23,7
17:22.1
00:20.4
50
50e
DE PASSORIO Marc
TAILLANDIER Thomas
Porsche 996 GT3
DE PASSORIO Marc
TAILLANDIER Thomas
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
2:32,4
00:18.7
50
50e
LE COARER Sébastien
MANIGLIER Eric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
LE COARER Sébastien
MANIGLIER Eric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
N 4
N
4
1:55:26,1
17:24.5
00:02.4
51
51e
LOVATO Sébastien
CIFANI Cédric
Renault Clio R3
LOVATO Sébastien
CIFANI Cédric
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
2:32,7
00:19.0
00:00.3
51
51e
KIEFFER Laurent
CATTANT Philippe
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
KIEFFER Laurent
CATTANT Philippe
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
1:55:33,3
17:31.7
00:07.2
52
52e
GOBALET Stéphane
LUGON Mahiray
Ford Fiesta R2
GOBALET Stéphane
LUGON Mahiray
Ford Fiesta R2
R 2
R
2
2:32,8
00:19.1
00:00.1
52
52e
RAMEL Olivier
DI GRADO Vanessa
Renault Clio RS
RAMEL Olivier
DI GRADO Vanessa
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
1:55:54,5
17:52.9
00:21.2
53
53e
GONZALES Laurent
PLACE Pierre
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
GONZALES Laurent
PLACE Pierre
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
N 4
N
4
2:34,0
00:20.3
00:01.2
53
53e
VIVIET Benoit
BOUTON Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
VIVIET Benoit
BOUTON Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
1:55:56,2
17:54.6
00:01.7
54
54e
VIVIET Benoit
BOUTON Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
VIVIET Benoit
BOUTON Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
2:34,2
00:20.5
00:00.2
54
54e
MARECHAL Fabien
LEMAIRE Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
MARECHAL Fabien
LEMAIRE Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
1:56:09,1
18:07.5
00:12.9
55
55e
BRENIAUX Sébastien
CHAUVIN Myriam
Peugeot 106 S16
BRENIAUX Sébastien
CHAUVIN Myriam
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
2:34,5
00:20.8
00:00.3
55
55e
HUMBERT Steve
BONHOMME Franck
Peugeot 205 GTI
HUMBERT Steve
BONHOMME Franck
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
1:56:30,0
18:28.4
00:20.9
56
56e
SESSA Stéphane
FAURE Julie
Citroën AX
SESSA Stéphane
FAURE Julie
Citroën AX
F2 12
F2
12
2:34,6
00:20.9
00:00.1
56
56e
CHALVIN Cédric
MICHAUD Thierry
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHALVIN Cédric
MICHAUD Thierry
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
1:57:04,8
19:03.2
00:34.8
57
57e
ROULET Christian
ROULET-CROP Dominique
Subaru Impreza WRX
ROULET Christian
ROULET-CROP Dominique
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N
4
2:34,7
00:21.0
00:00.1
57
57e
GOBALET Stéphane
LUGON Mahiray
Ford Fiesta R2
GOBALET Stéphane
LUGON Mahiray
Ford Fiesta R2
R 2
R
2
1:57:42,5
19:40.9
00:37.7
58
58e
AQUILINO Gaëtan
BEAUSOLEIL Thomas
Peugeot 207 RC
AQUILINO Gaëtan
BEAUSOLEIL Thomas
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
2:35,0
00:21.3
00:00.3
58
58e
MICHELLIER Gilles
REY Jean-François
Renault Clio RS
MICHELLIER Gilles
REY Jean-François
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
1:58:11,4
20:09.8
00:28.9
59
59e
CHALVIN Cédric
MICHAUD Thierry
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHALVIN Cédric
MICHAUD Thierry
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
2:35,3
00:21.6
00:00.3
59
59e
CREPY Mickaël
JOUETTE Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
CREPY Mickaël
JOUETTE Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:59:03,8
21:02.2
00:52.4
60
60e
KIEFFER Laurent
CATTANT Philippe
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
KIEFFER Laurent
CATTANT Philippe
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
2:35,6
00:21.9
00:00.3
60
60e
BAILLIF Denis
BAILLIF Frédéric
Peugeot 206 RC
BAILLIF Denis
BAILLIF Frédéric
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
1:59:19,0
21:17.4
00:15.2
61
61e
GIRAUD David
CHEVALLEY David
Citroën Saxo
GIRAUD David
CHEVALLEY David
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
2:35,7
00:22.0
00:00.1
61
61e
AQUILINO Gaëtan
BEAUSOLEIL Thomas
Peugeot 207 RC
AQUILINO Gaëtan
BEAUSOLEIL Thomas
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
1:59:30,9
21:29.3
00:11.9
62
62e
DESPLANCHES Jean-Michel
STEDILE Joan
Citroën Saxo VTS
DESPLANCHES Jean-Michel
STEDILE Joan
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6K
A
6K
2:36,0
00:22.3
00:00.3
62
62e
DE PASSORIO Marc
TAILLANDIER Thomas
Porsche 996 GT3
DE PASSORIO Marc
TAILLANDIER Thomas
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
1:59:33,0
21:31.4
00:02.1
63
63e
FALLOT Franck
FALLOT Audrey
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FALLOT Franck
FALLOT Audrey
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
2:36,1
00:22.4
00:00.1
63
63e
DESPLANCHES Jean-Michel
STEDILE Joan
Citroën Saxo VTS
DESPLANCHES Jean-Michel
STEDILE Joan
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6K
A
6K
1:59:55,2
21:53.6
00:22.2
64
64e
LATARD Guillaume
PETOLAT Julien
Volkswagen Polo S 1600
LATARD Guillaume
PETOLAT Julien
Volkswagen Polo S 1600
A 6K
A
6K
2:36,2
00:22.5
00:00.1
64
64e
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Renault Clio R3
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:59:59,8
21:58.2
00:04.6
65
65e
TOE Sébastien
CARDINET Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
TOE Sébastien
CARDINET Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
2:36,3
00:22.6
00:00.1
65
65e
CORSIN Bruno
PERRUSSET Patrice
Ford Fiesta ST
CORSIN Bruno
PERRUSSET Patrice
Ford Fiesta ST
N 3
N
3
2:00:53,3
22:51.7
00:53.5
66
66e
RAMEL Olivier
DI GRADO Vanessa
Renault Clio RS
RAMEL Olivier
DI GRADO Vanessa
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
2:36,4
00:22.7
00:00.1
66
66e
MONNIN Jean-Paul
GILLIOT Franck
Suzuki Swift
MONNIN Jean-Paul
GILLIOT Franck
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
2:01:03,0
23:01.4
00:09.7
67
67e
BECT Fabrice
BECT Laura
Peugeot 207 RC
BECT Fabrice
BECT Laura
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
2:37,1
00:23.4
00:00.7
67
67e
ZARLENGA Daniel
PIETTE Sébastien
Citroën C2 R2 Max
ZARLENGA Daniel
PIETTE Sébastien
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
2:01:30,1
23:28.5
00:27.1
68
68e
FILLAYRE Jacques
FILLAYRE Emilie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FILLAYRE Jacques
FILLAYRE Emilie
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
2:37,8
00:24.1
00:00.7
68
68e
FILLAYRE Jacques
FILLAYRE Emilie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FILLAYRE Jacques
FILLAYRE Emilie
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
2:02:12,8
24:11.2
00:42.7
69
69e
MICHELLIER Gilles
REY Jean-François
Renault Clio RS
MICHELLIER Gilles
REY Jean-François
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
2:37,9
00:24.2
00:00.1
69
69e
DEGRANGE Loïc
EYNARD Yvan
Peugeot 106
DEGRANGE Loïc
EYNARD Yvan
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
2:02:15,7
24:14.1
00:02.9
70
70e
RULLAND Alain
ROSSET Florence
Ford Sierra Cosworth
RULLAND Alain
ROSSET Florence
Ford Sierra Cosworth
Z 15
Z
15
2:38,3
00:24.6
00:00.4
70
70e
GILBERT Quentin
GUILLAUME Renaud
Peugeot 207 RC
GILBERT Quentin
GUILLAUME Renaud
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
2:02:36,0
24:34.4
00:20.3
71
71e
CREPY Mickaël
JOUETTE Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
CREPY Mickaël
JOUETTE Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
2:38,4
00:24.7
00:00.1
71
71e
EHRENSPERGER Monique
VILLATTE Maryline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5
EHRENSPERGER Monique
VILLATTE Maryline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5
FN 4
FN
4
2:02:41,1
24:39.5
00:05.1
72
72e
HARY Patrick
PETTEX-MUFFAT Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
HARY Patrick
PETTEX-MUFFAT Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
2:39,0
00:25.3
00:00.6
72
72e
SESSA Stéphane
FAURE Julie
Citroën AX
SESSA Stéphane
FAURE Julie
Citroën AX
F2 12
F2
12
2:02:56,9
24:55.3
00:15.8
73
73e
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Suzuki Swift
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
2:39,1
00:25.4
00:00.1
73
73e
JETTER Walter
JETTER Doris
Subaru Impreza GT
JETTER Walter
JETTER Doris
Subaru Impreza GT
A 8
A
8
2:03:01,3
24:59.7
00:04.4
74
74e
DAZY Jean-Pierre
DUCREUX Philippe
Ford Fiesta ST
DAZY Jean-Pierre
DUCREUX Philippe
Ford Fiesta ST
N 3
N
3
2:39,2
00:25.5
00:00.1
74
74e
ROMIGUIERE Nicolas
NEGRE Alexis
Suzuki Swift
ROMIGUIERE Nicolas
NEGRE Alexis
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
2:03:19,4
25:17.8
00:18.1
75
75e
GAILLARD Jean-Claude
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Hommell RS
GAILLARD Jean-Claude
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Hommell RS
GT 9
GT
9
2:39,4
00:25.7
00:00.2
75
75e
GAGNEUR Hervé
BARBONI Philippe
Hommell RS
GAGNEUR Hervé
BARBONI Philippe
Hommell RS
GT 9
GT
9
2:04:03,8
26:02.2
00:44.4
76
76e
DEGRANGE Loïc
EYNARD Yvan
Peugeot 106
DEGRANGE Loïc
EYNARD Yvan
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
2:41,3
00:27.6
00:01.9
76
76e
BRENIAUX Sébastien
CHAUVIN Myriam
Peugeot 106 S16
BRENIAUX Sébastien
CHAUVIN Myriam
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
2:04:12,1
26:10.5
00:08.3
77
77e
HANQUIEZ Benjamin
NICOLET Christiane
Suzuki Swift
HANQUIEZ Benjamin
NICOLET Christiane
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
2:41,6
00:27.9
00:00.3
77
77e
MASSE Antoine
JARRY Thomas
Suzuki Swift
MASSE Antoine
JARRY Thomas
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
2:05:08,1
27:06.5
00:56.0
78
78e
GUIBERT Sébastien
DAGHELET Stéphane
Suzuki Swift
GUIBERT Sébastien
DAGHELET Stéphane
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
2:41,9
00:28.2
00:00.3
78
78e
GUIBERT Sébastien
DAGHELET Stéphane
Suzuki Swift
GUIBERT Sébastien
DAGHELET Stéphane
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
2:05:20,2
27:18.6
00:12.1
79
79e
CORSIN Bruno
PERRUSSET Patrice
Ford Fiesta ST
CORSIN Bruno
PERRUSSET Patrice
Ford Fiesta ST
N 3
N
3
2:42,0
00:28.3
00:00.1
79
79e
DAZY Jean-Pierre
DUCREUX Philippe
Ford Fiesta ST
DAZY Jean-Pierre
DUCREUX Philippe
Ford Fiesta ST
N 3
N
3
2:06:00,2
27:58.6
00:40.0
80
80e
KERDRAON Cyrille
KERDRAON Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS
KERDRAON Cyrille
KERDRAON Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
2:42,1
00:28.4
00:00.1
80
80e
GAILLARD Jean-Claude
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Hommell RS
GAILLARD Jean-Claude
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Hommell RS
GT 9
GT
9
2:06:04,1
28:02.5
00:03.9
81
81e
GARREAU Isabelle
DEROUSSEAUX Cathy
Peugeot 206 RC
GARREAU Isabelle
DEROUSSEAUX Cathy
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
2:42,3
00:28.6
00:00.2
81
81e
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Suzuki Swift
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
2:06:23,1
28:21.5
00:19.0
82
82e
JETTER Walter
JETTER Doris
Subaru Impreza GT
JETTER Walter
JETTER Doris
Subaru Impreza GT
A 8
A
8
2:42,6
00:28.9
00:00.3
82
82e
HANQUIEZ Benjamin
NICOLET Christiane
Suzuki Swift
HANQUIEZ Benjamin
NICOLET Christiane
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
2:06:24,8
28:23.2
00:01.7
83
83e
BOSETTI Marc
CHARLIER Franck
Suzuki Swift
BOSETTI Marc
CHARLIER Franck
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
2:42,9
00:29.2
00:00.3
83
83e
ROCHARD Jean Claude
REYNIER BARET Guillaume
Renault Clio 16S
ROCHARD Jean Claude
REYNIER BARET Guillaume
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
2:07:09,7
29:08.1
00:44.9
84
84e
BAILLIF Denis
BAILLIF Frédéric
Peugeot 206 RC
BAILLIF Denis
BAILLIF Frédéric
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
2:43,1
00:29.4
00:00.2
84
84e
GIRAUD David
CHEVALLEY David
Citroën Saxo
GIRAUD David
CHEVALLEY David
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
2:07:11,5
29:09.9
00:01.8
85
85e
COUSIN Pascal
DAMMEREY Carine
Peugeot 206 CC
COUSIN Pascal
DAMMEREY Carine
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 13
F2
13
2:43,2
00:29.5
00:00.1
85
85e
FALLOT Franck
FALLOT Audrey
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FALLOT Franck
FALLOT Audrey
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
2:07:32,2
29:30.6
00:20.7
86
86e
GAGNEUR Hervé
BARBONI Philippe
Hommell RS
GAGNEUR Hervé
BARBONI Philippe
Hommell RS
GT 9
GT
9
2:43,5
00:29.8
00:00.3
86
86e
RUBEAUD Sylvain
RUBEAUD Dorine
Peugeot 106 S16
RUBEAUD Sylvain
RUBEAUD Dorine
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
2:07:42,2
29:40.6
00:10.0
87
87e
MONNIN Jean-Paul
GILLIOT Franck
Suzuki Swift
MONNIN Jean-Paul
GILLIOT Franck
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
2:43,6
00:29.9
00:00.1
87
87e
KERDRAON Cyrille
KERDRAON Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS
KERDRAON Cyrille
KERDRAON Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
2:07:48,8
29:47.2
00:06.6
88
88e
ROMIGUIERE Nicolas
NEGRE Alexis
Suzuki Swift
ROMIGUIERE Nicolas
NEGRE Alexis
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
2:43,6
00:29.9
88
88e
TOE Sébastien
CARDINET Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
TOE Sébastien
CARDINET Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
2:08:29,5
30:27.9
00:40.7
89
89e
RUBEAUD Sylvain
RUBEAUD Dorine
Peugeot 106 S16
RUBEAUD Sylvain
RUBEAUD Dorine
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
2:43,7
00:30.0
00:00.1
89
89e
BUONO Ludovic
VILLARS Catherine
Renault Twingo
BUONO Ludovic
VILLARS Catherine
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
2:09:21,2
31:19.6
00:51.7
90
90e
EHRENSPERGER Monique
VILLATTE Maryline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5
EHRENSPERGER Monique
VILLATTE Maryline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5
FN 4
FN
4
2:44,1
00:30.4
00:00.4
90
90e
RUBIN Sébastien
MOUTHON Elodie
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
RUBIN Sébastien
MOUTHON Elodie
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
FA 5K
FA
5K
2:09:27,6
31:26.0
00:06.4
91
91e
RUBIN Sébastien
MOUTHON Elodie
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
RUBIN Sébastien
MOUTHON Elodie
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
FA 5K
FA
5K
2:44,4
00:30.7
00:00.3
91
91e
BOSETTI Marc
CHARLIER Franck
Suzuki Swift
BOSETTI Marc
CHARLIER Franck
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
2:10:28,5
32:26.9
01:00.9
92
92e
ROCHARD Jean Claude
REYNIER BARET Guillaume
Renault Clio 16S
ROCHARD Jean Claude
REYNIER BARET Guillaume
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
2:46,3
00:32.6
00:01.9
92
92e
CLUTIER Laurent
BRUN Brice
Suzuki Swift
CLUTIER Laurent
BRUN Brice
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
2:11:26,8
33:25.2
00:58.3
93
93e
MASSE Antoine
JARRY Thomas
Suzuki Swift
MASSE Antoine
JARRY Thomas
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
2:46,9
00:33.2
00:00.6
93
93e
COUSIN Pascal
DAMMEREY Carine
Peugeot 206 CC
COUSIN Pascal
DAMMEREY Carine
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 13
F2
13
2:11:32,5
33:30.9
00:05.7
94
94e
VIGUIER Romain
VIGUIER Quentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
VIGUIER Romain
VIGUIER Quentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
2:49,5
00:35.8
00:02.6
94
94e
CORNAERT Jean-Jacques
HUVELLE Jean-Charles
Suzuki Swift
CORNAERT Jean-Jacques
HUVELLE Jean-Charles
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
2:12:43,2
34:41.6
01:10.7
95
95e
CORNAERT Jean-Jacques
HUVELLE Jean-Charles
Suzuki Swift
CORNAERT Jean-Jacques
HUVELLE Jean-Charles
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
2:49,9
00:36.2
00:00.4
95
95e
HARY Patrick
PETTEX-MUFFAT Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
HARY Patrick
PETTEX-MUFFAT Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
2:14:03,4
36:01.8
01:20.2
96
96e
PARIS Gabriel
DIK Pascal
Citroën Saxo VTS
PARIS Gabriel
DIK Pascal
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
2:51,7
00:38.0
00:01.8
96
96e
PUENTE Emilie
CRESPO Marion
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
PUENTE Emilie
CRESPO Marion
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
2:14:35,2
36:33.6
00:31.8
97
97e
RUBIN-DELANCHY Julien
BROUZE Olivier
Citroën AX
RUBIN-DELANCHY Julien
BROUZE Olivier
Citroën AX
FN 1
FN
1
2:52,2
00:38.5
00:00.5
97
97e
PARIS Gabriel
DIK Pascal
Citroën Saxo VTS
PARIS Gabriel
DIK Pascal
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
2:15:21,1
37:19.5
00:45.9
98
98e
BUONO Ludovic
VILLARS Catherine
Renault Twingo
BUONO Ludovic
VILLARS Catherine
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
2:54,7
00:41.0
00:02.5
98
98e
VIGUIER Romain
VIGUIER Quentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
VIGUIER Romain
VIGUIER Quentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
2:17:32,6
39:31.0
02:11.5
99
99e
PUENTE Emilie
CRESPO Marion
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
PUENTE Emilie
CRESPO Marion
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
3:03,0
00:49.3
00:08.3
99
99e
RUBIN-DELANCHY Julien
BROUZE Olivier
Citroën AX
RUBIN-DELANCHY Julien
BROUZE Olivier
Citroën AX
FN 1
FN
1
2:25:12,3
47:10.7
07:39.7
100
100e
CLUTIER Laurent
BRUN Brice
Suzuki Swift
CLUTIER Laurent
BRUN Brice
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
3:14,6
01:00.9
00:11.6
100
100e
GARREAU Isabelle
DEROUSSEAUX Cathy
Peugeot 206 RC
GARREAU Isabelle
DEROUSSEAUX Cathy
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
12:27:23,1
0:49:21.5
0:02:10.8
101
101e
ZARLENGA Daniel
PIETTE Sébastien
Citroën C2 R2 Max
ZARLENGA Daniel
PIETTE Sébastien
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
3:18,5
01:04.8
00:03.9
101
101e
BECT Fabrice
BECT Laura
Peugeot 207 RC
BECT Fabrice
BECT Laura
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
13:50:11,6
2:12:10.0
1:22:48.5