62ème Rallye Mont-Blanc Morzine
Championnat de France des Rallyes
62ème Rallye Mont-Blanc Morzine
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
151 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
SNOBECK Dany
MONDESIR Gilles
Peugeot 307 WRC
SNOBECK Dany
MONDESIR Gilles
Peugeot 307 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
11:43,4
1
1er
SNOBECK Dany
MONDESIR Gilles
Peugeot 307 WRC
SNOBECK Dany
MONDESIR Gilles
Peugeot 307 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
19:18,8
2
2e
COMTE Frédéric
COMTE Angélique
Peugeot 307 WRC
COMTE Frédéric
COMTE Angélique
Peugeot 307 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
11:50,5
00:07.1
00:07.1
2
2e
TSJOEN Pieter
CHEVAILLIER Eddy
Ford Focus WRC
TSJOEN Pieter
CHEVAILLIER Eddy
Ford Focus WRC
A 8W
A
8W
19:20,0
00:01.2
00:01.2
3
3e
TSJOEN Pieter
CHEVAILLIER Eddy
Ford Focus WRC
TSJOEN Pieter
CHEVAILLIER Eddy
Ford Focus WRC
A 8W
A
8W
11:51,3
00:07.9
00:00.8
3
3e
COMTE Frédéric
COMTE Angélique
Peugeot 307 WRC
COMTE Frédéric
COMTE Angélique
Peugeot 307 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
19:26,1
00:07.3
00:06.1
4
4e
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 207 S2000
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
12:02,7
00:19.3
00:11.4
4
4e
NANTET Gilles
MURCIA Corinne
Porsche 996 Cup
NANTET Gilles
MURCIA Corinne
Porsche 996 Cup
GT+ 16
GT+
16
19:45,9
00:27.1
00:19.8
5
5e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
12:08,0
00:24.6
00:05.3
5
5e
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 207 S2000
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
19:50,5
00:31.7
00:04.6
6
6e
NANTET Gilles
MURCIA Corinne
Porsche 996 Cup
NANTET Gilles
MURCIA Corinne
Porsche 996 Cup
GT+ 16
GT+
16
12:10,4
00:27.0
00:02.4
6
6e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Peugeot 307 WRC
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Peugeot 307 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
19:52,6
00:33.8
00:02.1
7
7e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Peugeot 307 WRC
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Peugeot 307 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
12:11,6
00:28.2
00:01.2
7
7e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
19:57,5
00:38.7
00:04.9
8
8e
MAURIN Julien
URAL Olivier
Ford Fiesta S2000
MAURIN Julien
URAL Olivier
Ford Fiesta S2000
A 7S
A
7S
12:21,8
00:38.4
00:10.2
8
8e
MAURIN Julien
URAL Olivier
Ford Fiesta S2000
MAURIN Julien
URAL Olivier
Ford Fiesta S2000
A 7S
A
7S
20:17,5
00:58.7
00:20.0
9
9e
GAL Ludovic
BELOT Olivier
Peugeot 207 S2000
GAL Ludovic
BELOT Olivier
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
12:25,1
00:41.7
00:03.3
9
9e
BARBE Marc
RENELLEAU Stéphane
Peugeot 307 WRC
BARBE Marc
RENELLEAU Stéphane
Peugeot 307 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
20:24,2
01:05.4
00:06.7
10
10e
DUMAS Romain
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
DUMAS Romain
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
12:25,8
00:42.4
00:00.7
10
10e
DUMAS Romain
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
DUMAS Romain
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
20:24,7
01:05.9
00:00.5
11
11e
DUB Clément
MAZOYER Pierre
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
DUB Clément
MAZOYER Pierre
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
A 7S
A
7S
12:31,3
00:47.9
00:05.5
11
11e
GAL Ludovic
BELOT Olivier
Peugeot 207 S2000
GAL Ludovic
BELOT Olivier
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
20:27,9
01:09.1
00:03.2
12
12e
BARBE Marc
RENELLEAU Stéphane
Peugeot 307 WRC
BARBE Marc
RENELLEAU Stéphane
Peugeot 307 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
12:32,5
00:49.1
00:01.2
12
12e
DUB Clément
MAZOYER Pierre
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
DUB Clément
MAZOYER Pierre
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
A 7S
A
7S
20:30,0
01:11.2
00:02.1
13
13e
CHAVANNE Jérôme
CHIOSO Alexandre
Citroën Xsara Maxi
CHAVANNE Jérôme
CHIOSO Alexandre
Citroën Xsara Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
12:37,3
00:53.9
00:04.8
13
13e
BONFILS Michel
BELLEVILLE René
Peugeot 307 WRC
BONFILS Michel
BELLEVILLE René
Peugeot 307 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
20:39,7
01:20.9
00:09.7
14
14e
GUIGOU Emmanuel
MARTY David
Renault Clio R3
GUIGOU Emmanuel
MARTY David
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
12:39,0
00:55.6
00:01.7
14
14e
CHAVANNE Jérôme
CHIOSO Alexandre
Citroën Xsara Maxi
CHAVANNE Jérôme
CHIOSO Alexandre
Citroën Xsara Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
20:43,9
01:25.1
00:04.2
15
15e
FAVRAT Pascal
MARTINATO Serge
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FAVRAT Pascal
MARTINATO Serge
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
12:40,0
00:56.6
00:01.0
15
15e
GUIGOU Emmanuel
MARTY David
Renault Clio R3
GUIGOU Emmanuel
MARTY David
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
20:44,4
01:25.6
00:00.5
16
16e
AMOURETTE Marc
MARIE Gwenola
Citroën C2 Super 1600
AMOURETTE Marc
MARIE Gwenola
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6K
A
6K
12:41,2
00:57.8
00:01.2
16
16e
MONNET Thierry
HUGONNOT Cedric
Peugeot 306 Maxi
MONNET Thierry
HUGONNOT Cedric
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
20:50,2
01:31.4
00:05.8
17
17e
MONNET Thierry
HUGONNOT Cedric
Peugeot 306 Maxi
MONNET Thierry
HUGONNOT Cedric
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
12:43,6
01:00.2
00:02.4
17
17e
FAVRAT Pascal
MARTINATO Serge
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FAVRAT Pascal
MARTINATO Serge
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
20:51,4
01:32.6
00:01.2
18
18e
BONFILS Michel
BELLEVILLE René
Peugeot 307 WRC
BONFILS Michel
BELLEVILLE René
Peugeot 307 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
12:47,0
01:03.6
00:03.4
18
18e
AMOURETTE Marc
MARIE Gwenola
Citroën C2 Super 1600
AMOURETTE Marc
MARIE Gwenola
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6K
A
6K
20:51,8
01:33.0
00:00.4
19
19e
RODRIGUEZ Stéphane
VACHET Emmanuel
BMW M3
RODRIGUEZ Stéphane
VACHET Emmanuel
BMW M3
Z 15
Z
15
12:52,8
01:09.4
00:05.8
19
19e
MEEKE Kris
NAGLE Paul
Citroën DS3
MEEKE Kris
NAGLE Paul
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
20:59,5
01:40.7
00:07.7
20
20e
ANCIAN Jérémi
MEZY Damien
Peugeot 207 RC
ANCIAN Jérémi
MEZY Damien
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
12:56,6
01:13.2
00:03.8
20
20e
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
BORETTI Nicolas
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
BORETTI Nicolas
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
A 7S
A
7S
21:07,9
01:49.1
00:08.4
21
21e
JOUINES Rémi
MAHEO Arnaud
Peugeot 207 RC
JOUINES Rémi
MAHEO Arnaud
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
12:56,9
01:13.5
00:00.3
21
21e
RODRIGUEZ Stéphane
VACHET Emmanuel
BMW M3
RODRIGUEZ Stéphane
VACHET Emmanuel
BMW M3
Z 15
Z
15
21:09,9
01:51.1
00:02.0
22
22e
BLANC Marco
MOMETTI Roberto
Peugeot 207 S2000
BLANC Marco
MOMETTI Roberto
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
12:57,0
01:13.6
00:00.1
22
22e
BUGNET Sébastien
GIRARD Arnaud
Renault Clio Maxi
BUGNET Sébastien
GIRARD Arnaud
Renault Clio Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
21:11,5
01:52.7
00:01.6
23
23e
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
BORETTI Nicolas
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
BORETTI Nicolas
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
A 7S
A
7S
12:57,7
01:14.3
00:00.7
23
23e
GREIFFENBERG Philippe
FOURCADE Laurent
Fiat Grande Punto S 2000
GREIFFENBERG Philippe
FOURCADE Laurent
Fiat Grande Punto S 2000
A 7S
A
7S
21:12,0
01:53.2
00:00.5
24
24e
BONNEFIS Germain
FOURNIER Olivier
Peugeot 207 RC
BONNEFIS Germain
FOURNIER Olivier
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
12:58,0
01:14.6
00:00.3
24
24e
BLANC Marco
MOMETTI Roberto
Peugeot 207 S2000
BLANC Marco
MOMETTI Roberto
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
21:13,4
01:54.6
00:01.4
25
25e
JAQUILLARD Christian
JAQUILLARD Christiane
Ford Fiesta S2000
JAQUILLARD Christian
JAQUILLARD Christiane
Ford Fiesta S2000
A 7S
A
7S
12:58,9
01:15.5
00:00.9
25
25e
FAURE Gilles
COMBE Gilles
Opel Corsa Super 1600
FAURE Gilles
COMBE Gilles
Opel Corsa Super 1600
A 6K
A
6K
21:13,6
01:54.8
00:00.2
26
26e
FAURE Gilles
COMBE Gilles
Opel Corsa Super 1600
FAURE Gilles
COMBE Gilles
Opel Corsa Super 1600
A 6K
A
6K
12:59,6
01:16.2
00:00.7
26
26e
RAYMOND Stéphane
GUILLARME Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
RAYMOND Stéphane
GUILLARME Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
N 4
N
4
21:16,2
01:57.4
00:02.6
27
27e
GREIFFENBERG Philippe
FOURCADE Laurent
Fiat Grande Punto S 2000
GREIFFENBERG Philippe
FOURCADE Laurent
Fiat Grande Punto S 2000
A 7S
A
7S
12:59,6
01:16.2
27
27e
SIAS Franck
SICARD Isabelle
Peugeot 207 RC
SIAS Franck
SICARD Isabelle
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
21:17,4
01:58.6
00:01.2
28
28e
MEEKE Kris
NAGLE Paul
Citroën DS3
MEEKE Kris
NAGLE Paul
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
12:59,8
01:16.4
00:00.2
28
28e
JENATTON Claude
JENATTON Audrey
Peugeot 306 Maxi
JENATTON Claude
JENATTON Audrey
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
21:18,5
01:59.7
00:01.1
29
29e
RAYMOND Stéphane
GUILLARME Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
RAYMOND Stéphane
GUILLARME Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
N 4
N
4
12:59,9
01:16.5
00:00.1
29
29e
ANCIAN Jérémi
MEZY Damien
Peugeot 207 RC
ANCIAN Jérémi
MEZY Damien
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
21:18,9
02:00.1
00:00.4
30
30e
SIAS Franck
SICARD Isabelle
Peugeot 207 RC
SIAS Franck
SICARD Isabelle
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
13:01,8
01:18.4
00:01.9
30
30e
JOUINES Rémi
MAHEO Arnaud
Peugeot 207 RC
JOUINES Rémi
MAHEO Arnaud
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
21:21,9
02:03.1
00:03.0
31
31e
BUGNET Sébastien
GIRARD Arnaud
Renault Clio Maxi
BUGNET Sébastien
GIRARD Arnaud
Renault Clio Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
13:02,4
01:19.0
00:00.6
31
31e
BONNEFIS Germain
FOURNIER Olivier
Peugeot 207 RC
BONNEFIS Germain
FOURNIER Olivier
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
21:22,9
02:04.1
00:01.0
32
32e
JENATTON Claude
JENATTON Audrey
Peugeot 306 Maxi
JENATTON Claude
JENATTON Audrey
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
13:03,3
01:19.9
00:00.9
32
32e
COURTOIS Olivier
JOLE Damien
Renault Clio R3
COURTOIS Olivier
JOLE Damien
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
21:24,8
02:06.0
00:01.9
33
33e
SIROT Guillaume
COMBE Geoffrey
Citroën C2 R2 Max
SIROT Guillaume
COMBE Geoffrey
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
13:03,7
01:20.3
00:00.4
33
33e
JAQUILLARD Christian
JAQUILLARD Christiane
Ford Fiesta S2000
JAQUILLARD Christian
JAQUILLARD Christiane
Ford Fiesta S2000
A 7S
A
7S
21:26,2
02:07.4
00:01.4
34
34e
LOVATO Sébastien
CIFANI Cédric
Renault Clio R3
LOVATO Sébastien
CIFANI Cédric
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
13:04,4
01:21.0
00:00.7
34
34e
GOUTTEFANGEAS Damien
HERITIER-PINGEON Elodie
Renault Clio R3
GOUTTEFANGEAS Damien
HERITIER-PINGEON Elodie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
21:29,2
02:10.4
00:03.0
35
35e
REUCHE Laurent
DERIOZ Jean
Peugeot 207 RC
REUCHE Laurent
DERIOZ Jean
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
13:05,2
01:21.8
00:00.8
35
35e
BONNEFOND Patrice
BLONDEAU Romain
Peugeot 206 RC
BONNEFOND Patrice
BLONDEAU Romain
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
21:29,6
02:10.8
00:00.4
36
36e
MILLET Denis
VAUCLARE Frederic
Peugeot 207 RC
MILLET Denis
VAUCLARE Frederic
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
13:06,6
01:23.2
00:01.4
36
36e
RENNARD François
BEN AMMAR Faycal
Renault Clio
RENNARD François
BEN AMMAR Faycal
Renault Clio
F2 13
F2
13
21:32,9
02:14.1
00:03.3
37
37e
COURTOIS Olivier
JOLE Damien
Renault Clio R3
COURTOIS Olivier
JOLE Damien
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
13:07,2
01:23.8
00:00.6
37
37e
SIROT Guillaume
COMBE Geoffrey
Citroën C2 R2 Max
SIROT Guillaume
COMBE Geoffrey
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
21:34,9
02:16.1
00:02.0
38
38e
MAURAGE Mathieu
LEVRATTI Anderson
Renault Clio R3
MAURAGE Mathieu
LEVRATTI Anderson
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
13:08,0
01:24.6
00:00.8
38
38e
LOVATO Sébastien
CIFANI Cédric
Renault Clio R3
LOVATO Sébastien
CIFANI Cédric
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
21:35,2
02:16.4
00:00.3
39
39e
BONNEFOND Patrice
BLONDEAU Romain
Peugeot 206 RC
BONNEFOND Patrice
BLONDEAU Romain
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
13:08,2
01:24.8
00:00.2
39
39e
REUCHE Laurent
DERIOZ Jean
Peugeot 207 RC
REUCHE Laurent
DERIOZ Jean
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
21:35,9
02:17.1
00:00.7
40
40e
GIRALDO Michel
GIRALDO Marielle
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
GIRALDO Michel
GIRALDO Marielle
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
13:08,3
01:24.9
00:00.1
40
40e
GIRALDO Michel
GIRALDO Marielle
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
GIRALDO Michel
GIRALDO Marielle
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
21:36,0
02:17.2
00:00.1
41
41e
SOLER Matthieu
THIOT Denis
Renault Clio RS
SOLER Matthieu
THIOT Denis
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
13:08,7
01:25.3
00:00.4
41
41e
SOLER Matthieu
THIOT Denis
Renault Clio RS
SOLER Matthieu
THIOT Denis
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
21:36,0
02:17.2
42
42e
PREVALET Mickaël
CHEVALLEY Elodie
Peugeot 207 RC
PREVALET Mickaël
CHEVALLEY Elodie
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
13:08,9
01:25.5
00:00.2
42
42e
MILLET Denis
VAUCLARE Frederic
Peugeot 207 RC
MILLET Denis
VAUCLARE Frederic
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
21:37,9
02:19.1
00:01.9
43
43e
GOUTTEFANGEAS Damien
HERITIER-PINGEON Elodie
Renault Clio R3
GOUTTEFANGEAS Damien
HERITIER-PINGEON Elodie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
13:09,5
01:26.1
00:00.6
43
43e
PREVALET Mickaël
CHEVALLEY Elodie
Peugeot 207 RC
PREVALET Mickaël
CHEVALLEY Elodie
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
21:39,2
02:20.4
00:01.3
44
44e
MICHAL Fabien
MICHAL Arnaud
Citroën C2 R2 Max
MICHAL Fabien
MICHAL Arnaud
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
13:12,9
01:29.5
00:03.4
44
44e
GAILLET Patrick
MORETTI Didier
BMW 318 Compact
GAILLET Patrick
MORETTI Didier
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
21:39,5
02:20.7
00:00.3
45
45e
GAILLET Patrick
MORETTI Didier
BMW 318 Compact
GAILLET Patrick
MORETTI Didier
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
13:12,9
01:29.5
45
45e
MAURAGE Mathieu
LEVRATTI Anderson
Renault Clio R3
MAURAGE Mathieu
LEVRATTI Anderson
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
21:42,6
02:23.8
00:03.1
46
46e
CIVADE Michel
POMARES Fabien
Subaru Impreza WRC
CIVADE Michel
POMARES Fabien
Subaru Impreza WRC
A 8W
A
8W
13:13,6
01:30.2
00:00.7
46
46e
MICHAL Fabien
MICHAL Arnaud
Citroën C2 R2 Max
MICHAL Fabien
MICHAL Arnaud
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
21:42,9
02:24.1
00:00.3
47
47e
BOSCH Florentin
CARNEVALE Marie
Peugeot 207 RC
BOSCH Florentin
CARNEVALE Marie
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
13:15,6
01:32.2
00:02.0
47
47e
CIVADE Michel
POMARES Fabien
Subaru Impreza WRC
CIVADE Michel
POMARES Fabien
Subaru Impreza WRC
A 8W
A
8W
21:45,3
02:26.5
00:02.4
48
48e
RENNARD François
BEN AMMAR Faycal
Renault Clio
RENNARD François
BEN AMMAR Faycal
Renault Clio
F2 13
F2
13
13:15,9
01:32.5
00:00.3
48
48e
BOSCH Florentin
CARNEVALE Marie
Peugeot 207 RC
BOSCH Florentin
CARNEVALE Marie
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
21:53,5
02:34.7
00:08.2
49
49e
MC CORMACK Martin
MOYNIHAN David
Citroën C2 R2 Max
MC CORMACK Martin
MOYNIHAN David
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
13:16,7
01:33.3
00:00.8
49
49e
GIORDANO Quentin
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Peugeot 207 RC
GIORDANO Quentin
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
21:54,7
02:35.9
00:01.2
50
50e
GIORDANO Quentin
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Peugeot 207 RC
GIORDANO Quentin
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
13:19,0
01:35.6
00:02.3
50
50e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
THEVENY Christian
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
HOT Jean-Nicolas
THEVENY Christian
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
N 4
N
4
21:55,1
02:36.3
00:00.4
51
51e
GILBERT Quentin
GUILLAUME Renaud
Peugeot 207 RC
GILBERT Quentin
GUILLAUME Renaud
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
13:19,2
01:35.8
00:00.2
51
51e
PELLIER Grégory
RAMEL Cindy
Renault Clio R3
PELLIER Grégory
RAMEL Cindy
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
21:56,1
02:37.3
00:01.0
52
52e
CROZET Christian
BRISGAND Damien
BMW 120 I
CROZET Christian
BRISGAND Damien
BMW 120 I
F2 14
F2
14
13:21,7
01:38.3
00:02.5
52
52e
CROZET Christian
BRISGAND Damien
BMW 120 I
CROZET Christian
BRISGAND Damien
BMW 120 I
F2 14
F2
14
21:58,3
02:39.5
00:02.2
53
53e
CHEVALIER Philippe
REY Stephane
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
CHEVALIER Philippe
REY Stephane
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
A 7S
A
7S
13:23,5
01:40.1
00:01.8
53
53e
CHEVALIER Philippe
REY Stephane
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
CHEVALIER Philippe
REY Stephane
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
A 7S
A
7S
21:58,6
02:39.8
00:00.3
54
54e
PELLIER Grégory
RAMEL Cindy
Renault Clio R3
PELLIER Grégory
RAMEL Cindy
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
13:24,3
01:40.9
00:00.8
54
54e
SCHMITT Jérôme
ANTOINE Christophe
Citroën C2 R2 Max
SCHMITT Jérôme
ANTOINE Christophe
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
21:59,2
02:40.4
00:00.6
55
55e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
THEVENY Christian
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
HOT Jean-Nicolas
THEVENY Christian
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
N 4
N
4
13:25,4
01:42.0
00:01.1
55
55e
MC CORMACK Martin
MOYNIHAN David
Citroën C2 R2 Max
MC CORMACK Martin
MOYNIHAN David
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
22:00,0
02:41.2
00:00.8
56
56e
VAILLANT Jérôme
CERESA Tiffany
Renault Clio RS
VAILLANT Jérôme
CERESA Tiffany
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
13:26,2
01:42.8
00:00.8
56
56e
VAILLANT Jérôme
CERESA Tiffany
Renault Clio RS
VAILLANT Jérôme
CERESA Tiffany
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
22:02,6
02:43.8
00:02.6
57
57e
SCHMITT Jérôme
ANTOINE Christophe
Citroën C2 R2 Max
SCHMITT Jérôme
ANTOINE Christophe
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
13:28,3
01:44.9
00:02.1
57
57e
CARDON Lionel
BLENGINO Virginie
Citroën Saxo
CARDON Lionel
BLENGINO Virginie
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
22:02,9
02:44.1
00:00.3
58
58e
LATARD Guillaume
PETOLAT Julien
Volkswagen Polo S 1600
LATARD Guillaume
PETOLAT Julien
Volkswagen Polo S 1600
A 6K
A
6K
13:29,9
01:46.5
00:01.6
58
58e
LATARD Guillaume
PETOLAT Julien
Volkswagen Polo S 1600
LATARD Guillaume
PETOLAT Julien
Volkswagen Polo S 1600
A 6K
A
6K
22:09,4
02:50.6
00:06.5
59
59e
CARDON Lionel
BLENGINO Virginie
Citroën Saxo
CARDON Lionel
BLENGINO Virginie
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
13:30,2
01:46.8
00:00.3
59
59e
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Renault Clio R3
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
22:10,4
02:51.6
00:01.0
60
60e
FRANCOIS Patrick
SALVADOR Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
FRANCOIS Patrick
SALVADOR Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
13:31,5
01:48.1
00:01.3
60
60e
FRANCOIS Patrick
SALVADOR Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
FRANCOIS Patrick
SALVADOR Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
22:15,0
02:56.2
00:04.6
61
61e
MARECHAL Fabien
LEMAIRE Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
MARECHAL Fabien
LEMAIRE Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
13:35,8
01:52.4
00:04.3
61
61e
MARECHAL Fabien
LEMAIRE Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
MARECHAL Fabien
LEMAIRE Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
22:29,1
03:10.3
00:14.1
62
62e
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Renault Clio R3
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
13:42,3
01:58.9
00:06.5
62
62e
ROY Jean-Michel
MOUSSIER Christophe
BMW 318 Compact
ROY Jean-Michel
MOUSSIER Christophe
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
22:29,2
03:10.4
00:00.1
63
63e
HUMBERT Steve
BONHOMME Franck
Peugeot 205 GTI
HUMBERT Steve
BONHOMME Franck
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
13:44,9
02:01.5
00:02.6
63
63e
LE COARER Sébastien
MANIGLIER Eric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
LE COARER Sébastien
MANIGLIER Eric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
N 4
N
4
22:31,5
03:12.7
00:02.3
64
64e
LE COARER Sébastien
MANIGLIER Eric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
LE COARER Sébastien
MANIGLIER Eric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
N 4
N
4
13:45,9
02:02.5
00:01.0
64
64e
VARNAKIOTIS Konstantinos
MPOKARIS Efthimios
Renault Clio R3
VARNAKIOTIS Konstantinos
MPOKARIS Efthimios
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
22:34,8
03:16.0
00:03.3
65
65e
ROULET Christian
ROULET-CROP Dominique
Subaru Impreza WRX
ROULET Christian
ROULET-CROP Dominique
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N
4
13:46,1
02:02.7
00:00.2
65
65e
BOYER Jean-Christophe
URZEDOWSKI Florian
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
BOYER Jean-Christophe
URZEDOWSKI Florian
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
N 4
N
4
22:35,2
03:16.4
00:00.4
66
66e
ROY Jean-Michel
MOUSSIER Christophe
BMW 318 Compact
ROY Jean-Michel
MOUSSIER Christophe
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
13:47,9
02:04.5
00:01.8
66
66e
REYDELLET Mickaël
MOREAU Gabin
Citroën C2 R2 Max
REYDELLET Mickaël
MOREAU Gabin
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
22:36,0
03:17.2
00:00.8
67
67e
BOYER Jean-Christophe
URZEDOWSKI Florian
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
BOYER Jean-Christophe
URZEDOWSKI Florian
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
N 4
N
4
13:47,9
02:04.5
67
67e
KIEFFER Laurent
CATTANT Philippe
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
KIEFFER Laurent
CATTANT Philippe
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
22:36,9
03:18.1
00:00.9
68
68e
VARNAKIOTIS Konstantinos
MPOKARIS Efthimios
Renault Clio R3
VARNAKIOTIS Konstantinos
MPOKARIS Efthimios
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
13:48,3
02:04.9
00:00.4
68
68e
ABELLI Julien
FONTANAUD Romain
Peugeot 207 RC
ABELLI Julien
FONTANAUD Romain
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
22:38,9
03:20.1
00:02.0
69
69e
RABASSE Cédric
SEVRETTE Sabrina
Peugeot 207 RC
RABASSE Cédric
SEVRETTE Sabrina
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
13:49,3
02:05.9
00:01.0
69
69e
LARDET Fabrice
DUBOUCHET Eric
Renault Clio
LARDET Fabrice
DUBOUCHET Eric
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
22:39,1
03:20.3
00:00.2
70
70e
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
GORCZYCA Thibault
Renault Twingo R2
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
GORCZYCA Thibault
Renault Twingo R2
R 2
R
2
13:49,4
02:06.0
00:00.1
70
70e
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
GORCZYCA Thibault
Renault Twingo R2
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
GORCZYCA Thibault
Renault Twingo R2
R 2
R
2
22:39,6
03:20.8
00:00.5
71
71e
BRUN Vincent
VERBIESE William
Renault Clio Williams
BRUN Vincent
VERBIESE William
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
13:49,5
02:06.1
00:00.1
71
71e
CURSAZ Olivier
CURSAZ Sylvie
Citroën ZX 16V
CURSAZ Olivier
CURSAZ Sylvie
Citroën ZX 16V
F2 14
F2
14
22:39,7
03:20.9
00:00.1
72
72e
DURIGON Michael
TERRIER Patrice
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DURIGON Michael
TERRIER Patrice
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
13:50,2
02:06.8
00:00.7
72
72e
RABASSE Cédric
SEVRETTE Sabrina
Peugeot 207 RC
RABASSE Cédric
SEVRETTE Sabrina
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
22:40,2
03:21.4
00:00.5
73
73e
RAMEL Olivier
DI GRADO Vanessa
Renault Clio RS
RAMEL Olivier
DI GRADO Vanessa
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
13:50,4
02:07.0
00:00.2
73
73e
BRUN Vincent
VERBIESE William
Renault Clio Williams
BRUN Vincent
VERBIESE William
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
22:40,9
03:22.1
00:00.7
74
74e
REYDELLET Mickaël
MOREAU Gabin
Citroën C2 R2 Max
REYDELLET Mickaël
MOREAU Gabin
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
13:51,2
02:07.8
00:00.8
74
74e
RAMEL Olivier
DI GRADO Vanessa
Renault Clio RS
RAMEL Olivier
DI GRADO Vanessa
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
22:44,0
03:25.2
00:03.1
75
75e
GONZALES Laurent
PLACE Pierre
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
GONZALES Laurent
PLACE Pierre
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
N 4
N
4
13:51,5
02:08.1
00:00.3
75
75e
ROULET Christian
ROULET-CROP Dominique
Subaru Impreza WRX
ROULET Christian
ROULET-CROP Dominique
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N
4
22:44,5
03:25.7
00:00.5
76
76e
LARDET Fabrice
DUBOUCHET Eric
Renault Clio
LARDET Fabrice
DUBOUCHET Eric
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
13:51,6
02:08.2
00:00.1
76
76e
HUMBERT Steve
BONHOMME Franck
Peugeot 205 GTI
HUMBERT Steve
BONHOMME Franck
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
22:45,0
03:26.2
00:00.5
77
77e
KIEFFER Laurent
CATTANT Philippe
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
KIEFFER Laurent
CATTANT Philippe
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
13:54,0
02:10.6
00:02.4
77
77e
RULLAND Alain
ROSSET Florence
Ford Sierra Cosworth
RULLAND Alain
ROSSET Florence
Ford Sierra Cosworth
Z 15
Z
15
22:46,0
03:27.2
00:01.0
78
78e
VIVIET Benoit
BOUTON Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
VIVIET Benoit
BOUTON Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
13:58,9
02:15.5
00:04.9
78
78e
GONZALES Laurent
PLACE Pierre
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
GONZALES Laurent
PLACE Pierre
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
N 4
N
4
22:47,1
03:28.3
00:01.1
79
79e
CREPY Mickaël
JOUETTE Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
CREPY Mickaël
JOUETTE Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
14:02,1
02:18.7
00:03.2
79
79e
DURIGON Michael
TERRIER Patrice
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DURIGON Michael
TERRIER Patrice
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
22:49,3
03:30.5
00:02.2
80
80e
CURSAZ Olivier
CURSAZ Sylvie
Citroën ZX 16V
CURSAZ Olivier
CURSAZ Sylvie
Citroën ZX 16V
F2 14
F2
14
14:02,2
02:18.8
00:00.1
80
80e
GILBERT Quentin
GUILLAUME Renaud
Peugeot 207 RC
GILBERT Quentin
GUILLAUME Renaud
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
22:53,0
03:34.2
00:03.7
81
81e
RULLAND Alain
ROSSET Florence
Ford Sierra Cosworth
RULLAND Alain
ROSSET Florence
Ford Sierra Cosworth
Z 15
Z
15
14:03,4
02:20.0
00:01.2
81
81e
VIVIET Benoit
BOUTON Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
VIVIET Benoit
BOUTON Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
22:53,6
03:34.8
00:00.6
82
82e
CHAMIOT-CLERC Didier
CHAMIOT-CLERC Christian
Peugeot 206 XS
CHAMIOT-CLERC Didier
CHAMIOT-CLERC Christian
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
14:03,8
02:20.4
00:00.4
82
82e
CHALVIN Cédric
MICHAUD Thierry
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHALVIN Cédric
MICHAUD Thierry
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
23:08,3
03:49.5
00:14.7
83
83e
ABELLI Julien
FONTANAUD Romain
Peugeot 207 RC
ABELLI Julien
FONTANAUD Romain
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
14:04,1
02:20.7
00:00.3
83
83e
BAILLIF Denis
BAILLIF Frédéric
Peugeot 206 RC
BAILLIF Denis
BAILLIF Frédéric
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
23:14,2
03:55.4
00:05.9
84
84e
CLUTIER Laurent
BRUN Brice
Suzuki Swift
CLUTIER Laurent
BRUN Brice
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
14:06,7
02:23.3
00:02.6
84
84e
VAN DER MAREL Jan Timo
VAN WESTEN Carina
Porsche 997 GT3
VAN DER MAREL Jan Timo
VAN WESTEN Carina
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
23:14,6
03:55.8
00:00.4
85
85e
VAN DER MAREL Jan Timo
VAN WESTEN Carina
Porsche 997 GT3
VAN DER MAREL Jan Timo
VAN WESTEN Carina
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
14:07,6
02:24.2
00:00.9
85
85e
CHAMIOT-CLERC Didier
CHAMIOT-CLERC Christian
Peugeot 206 XS
CHAMIOT-CLERC Didier
CHAMIOT-CLERC Christian
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
23:14,9
03:56.1
00:00.3
86
86e
BOCHATAY Kévin
GINES Elodie
Ford Fiesta R2
BOCHATAY Kévin
GINES Elodie
Ford Fiesta R2
R 2
R
2
14:09,2
02:25.8
00:01.6
86
86e
DOUE Philippe
NOBLET François
Citroën C2 R2 Max
DOUE Philippe
NOBLET François
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
23:19,2
04:00.4
00:04.3
87
87e
BAILLIF Denis
BAILLIF Frédéric
Peugeot 206 RC
BAILLIF Denis
BAILLIF Frédéric
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
14:11,1
02:27.7
00:01.9
87
87e
BOCHATAY Kévin
GINES Elodie
Ford Fiesta R2
BOCHATAY Kévin
GINES Elodie
Ford Fiesta R2
R 2
R
2
23:19,4
04:00.6
00:00.2
88
88e
CHALVIN Cédric
MICHAUD Thierry
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHALVIN Cédric
MICHAUD Thierry
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
14:11,2
02:27.8
00:00.1
88
88e
CREPY Mickaël
JOUETTE Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
CREPY Mickaël
JOUETTE Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
23:24,4
04:05.6
00:05.0
89
89e
DOUE Philippe
NOBLET François
Citroën C2 R2 Max
DOUE Philippe
NOBLET François
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
14:12,3
02:28.9
00:01.1
89
89e
MICHELLIER Gilles
REY Jean-François
Renault Clio RS
MICHELLIER Gilles
REY Jean-François
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
23:24,5
04:05.7
00:00.1
90
90e
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Suzuki Swift
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
14:12,3
02:28.9
90
90e
CLUTIER Laurent
BRUN Brice
Suzuki Swift
CLUTIER Laurent
BRUN Brice
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
23:26,0
04:07.2
00:01.5
91
91e
MICHELLIER Gilles
REY Jean-François
Renault Clio RS
MICHELLIER Gilles
REY Jean-François
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
14:13,5
02:30.1
00:01.2
91
91e
GOBALET Stéphane
LUGON Mahiray
Ford Fiesta R2
GOBALET Stéphane
LUGON Mahiray
Ford Fiesta R2
R 2
R
2
23:27,1
04:08.3
00:01.1
92
92e
GOBALET Stéphane
LUGON Mahiray
Ford Fiesta R2
GOBALET Stéphane
LUGON Mahiray
Ford Fiesta R2
R 2
R
2
14:19,8
02:36.4
00:06.3
92
92e
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Suzuki Swift
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
23:31,2
04:12.4
00:04.1
93
93e
ZARLENGA Daniel
PIETTE Sébastien
Citroën C2 R2 Max
ZARLENGA Daniel
PIETTE Sébastien
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
14:26,9
02:43.5
00:07.1
93
93e
ZARLENGA Daniel
PIETTE Sébastien
Citroën C2 R2 Max
ZARLENGA Daniel
PIETTE Sébastien
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
23:34,0
04:15.2
00:02.8
94
94e
DUBUISSON Damien
RATIER Marie-Noëlle
Peugeot 206 XS
DUBUISSON Damien
RATIER Marie-Noëlle
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
14:27,3
02:43.9
00:00.4
94
94e
BARRUCAND Pierre
DENCHE Loïc
Peugeot 106
BARRUCAND Pierre
DENCHE Loïc
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
23:40,4
04:21.6
00:06.4
95
95e
CORSIN Bruno
PERRUSSET Patrice
Ford Fiesta ST
CORSIN Bruno
PERRUSSET Patrice
Ford Fiesta ST
N 3
N
3
14:31,5
02:48.1
00:04.2
95
95e
DE PASSORIO Marc
TAILLANDIER Thomas
Porsche 996 GT3
DE PASSORIO Marc
TAILLANDIER Thomas
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
23:41,1
04:22.3
00:00.7
96
96e
FILLAYRE Jacques
FILLAYRE Emilie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FILLAYRE Jacques
FILLAYRE Emilie
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
14:31,6
02:48.2
00:00.1
96
96e
DUBUISSON Damien
RATIER Marie-Noëlle
Peugeot 206 XS
DUBUISSON Damien
RATIER Marie-Noëlle
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
23:43,5
04:24.7
00:02.4
97
97e
HARY Patrick
PETTEX-MUFFAT Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
HARY Patrick
PETTEX-MUFFAT Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
14:33,8
02:50.4
00:02.2
97
97e
MARCHE Pierre
REBUT Julien
Peugeot 207 RC
MARCHE Pierre
REBUT Julien
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
23:46,7
04:27.9
00:03.2
98
98e
SESSA Stéphane
FAURE Julie
Citroën AX
SESSA Stéphane
FAURE Julie
Citroën AX
F2 12
F2
12
14:34,2
02:50.8
00:00.4
98
98e
EHRENSPERGER Monique
VILLATTE Maryline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5
EHRENSPERGER Monique
VILLATTE Maryline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5
FN 4
FN
4
23:51,7
04:32.9
00:05.0
99
99e
BARRUCAND Pierre
DENCHE Loïc
Peugeot 106
BARRUCAND Pierre
DENCHE Loïc
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
14:34,5
02:51.1
00:00.3
99
99e
WILLOT Cédric
MAULET Landry
Renault Clio Ragnotti
WILLOT Cédric
MAULET Landry
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
23:54,7
04:35.9
00:03.0
100
100e
DE PASSORIO Marc
TAILLANDIER Thomas
Porsche 996 GT3
DE PASSORIO Marc
TAILLANDIER Thomas
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
14:35,0
02:51.6
00:00.5
100
100e
SESSA Stéphane
FAURE Julie
Citroën AX
SESSA Stéphane
FAURE Julie
Citroën AX
F2 12
F2
12
23:55,6
04:36.8
00:00.9
101
101e
WILLOT Cédric
MAULET Landry
Renault Clio Ragnotti
WILLOT Cédric
MAULET Landry
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
14:35,0
02:51.6
101
101e
CORSIN Bruno
PERRUSSET Patrice
Ford Fiesta ST
CORSIN Bruno
PERRUSSET Patrice
Ford Fiesta ST
N 3
N
3
23:56,3
04:37.5
00:00.7
102
102e
MONNIN Jean-Paul
GILLIOT Franck
Suzuki Swift
MONNIN Jean-Paul
GILLIOT Franck
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
14:35,4
02:52.0
00:00.4
102
102e
DESPLANCHES Jean-Michel
STEDILE Joan
Citroën Saxo VTS
DESPLANCHES Jean-Michel
STEDILE Joan
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6K
A
6K
23:59,3
04:40.5
00:03.0
103
103e
EHRENSPERGER Monique
VILLATTE Maryline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5
EHRENSPERGER Monique
VILLATTE Maryline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5
FN 4
FN
4
14:39,6
02:56.2
00:04.2
103
103e
FILLAYRE Jacques
FILLAYRE Emilie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FILLAYRE Jacques
FILLAYRE Emilie
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
23:59,5
04:40.7
00:00.2
104
104e
DEGRANGE Loïc
EYNARD Yvan
Peugeot 106
DEGRANGE Loïc
EYNARD Yvan
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
14:39,6
02:56.2
104
104e
JETTER Walter
JETTER Doris
Subaru Impreza GT
JETTER Walter
JETTER Doris
Subaru Impreza GT
A 8
A
8
24:02,0
04:43.2
00:02.5
105
105e
COLLOUD Grégory
TRABICHET Yoann
Renault Clio
COLLOUD Grégory
TRABICHET Yoann
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
14:40,0
02:56.6
00:00.4
105
105e
MONNIN Jean-Paul
GILLIOT Franck
Suzuki Swift
MONNIN Jean-Paul
GILLIOT Franck
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
24:02,0
04:43.2
106
106e
ROMIGUIERE Nicolas
NEGRE Alexis
Suzuki Swift
ROMIGUIERE Nicolas
NEGRE Alexis
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
14:40,2
02:56.8
00:00.2
106
106e
AQUILINO Gaëtan
BEAUSOLEIL Thomas
Peugeot 207 RC
AQUILINO Gaëtan
BEAUSOLEIL Thomas
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
24:04,1
04:45.3
00:02.1
107
107e
JETTER Walter
JETTER Doris
Subaru Impreza GT
JETTER Walter
JETTER Doris
Subaru Impreza GT
A 8
A
8
14:40,9
02:57.5
00:00.7
107
107e
DEGRANGE Loïc
EYNARD Yvan
Peugeot 106
DEGRANGE Loïc
EYNARD Yvan
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
24:08,7
04:49.9
00:04.6
108
108e
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
14:41,8
02:58.4
00:00.9
108
108e
ROMIGUIERE Nicolas
NEGRE Alexis
Suzuki Swift
ROMIGUIERE Nicolas
NEGRE Alexis
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
24:09,8
04:51.0
00:01.1
109
109e
JAMET Jérémy
VEZ Raphaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
JAMET Jérémy
VEZ Raphaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
14:44,3
03:00.9
00:02.5
109
109e
GAGNEUR Hervé
BARBONI Philippe
Hommell RS
GAGNEUR Hervé
BARBONI Philippe
Hommell RS
GT 9
GT
9
24:17,3
04:58.5
00:07.5
110
110e
DESPLANCHES Jean-Michel
STEDILE Joan
Citroën Saxo VTS
DESPLANCHES Jean-Michel
STEDILE Joan
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6K
A
6K
14:44,7
03:01.3
00:00.4
110
110e
GOUILLON Nicolas
VELLARD Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GOUILLON Nicolas
VELLARD Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
24:21,8
05:03.0
00:04.5
111
111e
GAGNEUR Hervé
BARBONI Philippe
Hommell RS
GAGNEUR Hervé
BARBONI Philippe
Hommell RS
GT 9
GT
9
14:45,9
03:02.5
00:01.2
111
111e
BRENIAUX Sébastien
CHAUVIN Myriam
Peugeot 106 S16
BRENIAUX Sébastien
CHAUVIN Myriam
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
24:25,7
05:06.9
00:03.9
112
112e
HANQUIEZ Benjamin
NICOLET Christiane
Suzuki Swift
HANQUIEZ Benjamin
NICOLET Christiane
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
14:48,7
03:05.3
00:02.8
112
112e
MUNSCH Lionel
MOUNARD Amandine
Citroën Saxo VTS
MUNSCH Lionel
MOUNARD Amandine
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
24:26,0
05:07.2
00:00.3
113
113e
AQUILINO Gaëtan
BEAUSOLEIL Thomas
Peugeot 207 RC
AQUILINO Gaëtan
BEAUSOLEIL Thomas
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
14:50,3
03:06.9
00:01.6
113
113e
MONGARNY Jonathan
DEVIENNE Philippe
Peugeot 206 RC
MONGARNY Jonathan
DEVIENNE Philippe
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
24:26,3
05:07.5
00:00.3
114
114e
GUIBERT Sébastien
DAGHELET Stéphane
Suzuki Swift
GUIBERT Sébastien
DAGHELET Stéphane
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
14:52,8
03:09.4
00:02.5
114
114e
JAMET Jérémy
VEZ Raphaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
JAMET Jérémy
VEZ Raphaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
24:29,0
05:10.2
00:02.7
115
115e
GOUILLON Nicolas
VELLARD Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GOUILLON Nicolas
VELLARD Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
14:52,8
03:09.4
115
115e
GUIBERT Sébastien
DAGHELET Stéphane
Suzuki Swift
GUIBERT Sébastien
DAGHELET Stéphane
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
24:34,8
05:16.0
00:05.8
116
116e
MONGARNY Jonathan
DEVIENNE Philippe
Peugeot 206 RC
MONGARNY Jonathan
DEVIENNE Philippe
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
14:55,8
03:12.4
00:03.0
116
116e
HANQUIEZ Benjamin
NICOLET Christiane
Suzuki Swift
HANQUIEZ Benjamin
NICOLET Christiane
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
24:35,4
05:16.6
00:00.6
117
117e
POUGNY Sylvain
BREYNAT Vincent
Suzuki Swift
POUGNY Sylvain
BREYNAT Vincent
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
14:57,9
03:14.5
00:02.1
117
117e
GAILLARD Jean-Claude
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Hommell RS
GAILLARD Jean-Claude
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Hommell RS
GT 9
GT
9
24:42,5
05:23.7
00:07.1
118
118e
BRENIAUX Sébastien
CHAUVIN Myriam
Peugeot 106 S16
BRENIAUX Sébastien
CHAUVIN Myriam
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
14:58,1
03:14.7
00:00.2
118
118e
TOE Sébastien
CARDINET Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
TOE Sébastien
CARDINET Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
24:43,7
05:24.9
00:01.2
119
119e
TOE Sébastien
CARDINET Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
TOE Sébastien
CARDINET Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
15:02,6
03:19.2
00:04.5
119
119e
POUGNY Sylvain
BREYNAT Vincent
Suzuki Swift
POUGNY Sylvain
BREYNAT Vincent
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
24:45,7
05:26.9
00:02.0
120
120e
DAZY Jean-Pierre
DUCREUX Philippe
Ford Fiesta ST
DAZY Jean-Pierre
DUCREUX Philippe
Ford Fiesta ST
N 3
N
3
15:06,7
03:23.3
00:04.1
120
120e
PARIS Gabriel
DIK Pascal
Citroën Saxo VTS
PARIS Gabriel
DIK Pascal
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
24:46,8
05:28.0
00:01.1
121
121e
MASSE Antoine
JARRY Thomas
Suzuki Swift
MASSE Antoine
JARRY Thomas
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
15:09,2
03:25.8
00:02.5
121
121e
DAZY Jean-Pierre
DUCREUX Philippe
Ford Fiesta ST
DAZY Jean-Pierre
DUCREUX Philippe
Ford Fiesta ST
N 3
N
3
24:47,9
05:29.1
00:01.1
122
122e
PARIS Gabriel
DIK Pascal
Citroën Saxo VTS
PARIS Gabriel
DIK Pascal
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
15:09,7
03:26.3
00:00.5
122
122e
ROCHARD Jean Claude
REYNIER BARET Guillaume
Renault Clio 16S
ROCHARD Jean Claude
REYNIER BARET Guillaume
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
24:53,9
05:35.1
00:06.0
123
123e
MARCHE Pierre
REBUT Julien
Peugeot 207 RC
MARCHE Pierre
REBUT Julien
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
15:10,8
03:27.4
00:01.1
123
123e
MASSE Antoine
JARRY Thomas
Suzuki Swift
MASSE Antoine
JARRY Thomas
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
25:03,7
05:44.9
00:09.8
124
124e
ROCHARD Jean Claude
REYNIER BARET Guillaume
Renault Clio 16S
ROCHARD Jean Claude
REYNIER BARET Guillaume
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
15:11,4
03:28.0
00:00.6
124
124e
BUONO Ludovic
VILLARS Catherine
Renault Twingo
BUONO Ludovic
VILLARS Catherine
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
25:12,2
05:53.4
00:08.5
125
125e
BUONO Ludovic
VILLARS Catherine
Renault Twingo
BUONO Ludovic
VILLARS Catherine
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
15:12,5
03:29.1
00:01.1
125
125e
ARCHIMBAUD Christophe
AVINENS Cyril
Citroën Saxo VTS
ARCHIMBAUD Christophe
AVINENS Cyril
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6K
A
6K
25:13,6
05:54.8
00:01.4
126
126e
GAILLARD Jean-Claude
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Hommell RS
GAILLARD Jean-Claude
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Hommell RS
GT 9
GT
9
15:13,5
03:30.1
00:01.0
126
126e
CHOUDEY Marc-Emilien
CANOT Aubert
Suzuki Swift
CHOUDEY Marc-Emilien
CANOT Aubert
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
25:14,8
05:56.0
00:01.2
127
127e
CHOUDEY Marc-Emilien
CANOT Aubert
Suzuki Swift
CHOUDEY Marc-Emilien
CANOT Aubert
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
15:16,0
03:32.6
00:02.5
127
127e
BOSETTI Marc
CHARLIER Franck
Suzuki Swift
BOSETTI Marc
CHARLIER Franck
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
25:20,5
06:01.7
00:05.7
128
128e
BOSETTI Marc
CHARLIER Franck
Suzuki Swift
BOSETTI Marc
CHARLIER Franck
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
15:24,8
03:41.4
00:08.8
128
128e
GIRAUD David
CHEVALLEY David
Citroën Saxo
GIRAUD David
CHEVALLEY David
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
25:25,8
06:07.0
00:05.3
129
129e
GIRAUD David
CHEVALLEY David
Citroën Saxo
GIRAUD David
CHEVALLEY David
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
15:31,6
03:48.2
00:06.8
129
129e
RUBEAUD Sylvain
RUBEAUD Dorine
Peugeot 106 S16
RUBEAUD Sylvain
RUBEAUD Dorine
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
25:33,1
06:14.3
00:07.3
130
130e
RUBEAUD Sylvain
RUBEAUD Dorine
Peugeot 106 S16
RUBEAUD Sylvain
RUBEAUD Dorine
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
15:31,7
03:48.3
00:00.1
130
130e
KERDRAON Cyrille
KERDRAON Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS
KERDRAON Cyrille
KERDRAON Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
25:38,6
06:19.8
00:05.5
131
131e
PEYRE Jean-Jacques
PEYRE Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PEYRE Jean-Jacques
PEYRE Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
15:31,8
03:48.4
00:00.1
131
131e
PEYRE Jean-Jacques
PEYRE Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PEYRE Jean-Jacques
PEYRE Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
25:42,2
06:23.4
00:03.6
132
132e
RUBIN Sébastien
MOUTHON Elodie
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
RUBIN Sébastien
MOUTHON Elodie
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
FA 5K
FA
5K
15:32,6
03:49.2
00:00.8
132
132e
RUBIN Sébastien
MOUTHON Elodie
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
RUBIN Sébastien
MOUTHON Elodie
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
FA 5K
FA
5K
25:48,0
06:29.2
00:05.8
133
133e
KERDRAON Cyrille
KERDRAON Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS
KERDRAON Cyrille
KERDRAON Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
15:34,8
03:51.4
00:02.2
133
133e
COLLOUD Grégory
TRABICHET Yoann
Renault Clio
COLLOUD Grégory
TRABICHET Yoann
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
25:48,7
06:29.9
00:00.7
134
134e
MUNSCH Lionel
MOUNARD Amandine
Citroën Saxo VTS
MUNSCH Lionel
MOUNARD Amandine
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
15:39,7
03:56.3
00:04.9
134
134e
PUENTE Emilie
CRESPO Marion
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
PUENTE Emilie
CRESPO Marion
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
25:50,8
06:32.0
00:02.1
135
135e
GARREAU Isabelle
DEROUSSEAUX Cathy
Peugeot 206 RC
GARREAU Isabelle
DEROUSSEAUX Cathy
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
15:41,6
03:58.2
00:01.9
135
135e
CORNAERT Jean-Jacques
HUVELLE Jean-Charles
Suzuki Swift
CORNAERT Jean-Jacques
HUVELLE Jean-Charles
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
26:05,2
06:46.4
00:14.4
136
136e
CORNAERT Jean-Jacques
HUVELLE Jean-Charles
Suzuki Swift
CORNAERT Jean-Jacques
HUVELLE Jean-Charles
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
15:54,1
04:10.7
00:12.5
136
136e
SAULNIER Christophe
HOUZELLE Melissa
Peugeot 205 Rallye
SAULNIER Christophe
HOUZELLE Melissa
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
26:39,0
07:20.2
00:33.8
137
137e
VIGUIER Romain
VIGUIER Quentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
VIGUIER Romain
VIGUIER Quentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
15:55,6
04:12.2
00:01.5
137
137e
GARREAU Isabelle
DEROUSSEAUX Cathy
Peugeot 206 RC
GARREAU Isabelle
DEROUSSEAUX Cathy
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
26:39,7
07:20.9
00:00.7
138
138e
PUENTE Emilie
CRESPO Marion
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
PUENTE Emilie
CRESPO Marion
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
15:59,6
04:16.2
00:04.0
138
138e
COUSIN Pascal
DAMMEREY Carine
Peugeot 206 CC
COUSIN Pascal
DAMMEREY Carine
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 13
F2
13
27:03,9
07:45.1
00:24.2
139
139e
ARCHIMBAUD Christophe
AVINENS Cyril
Citroën Saxo VTS
ARCHIMBAUD Christophe
AVINENS Cyril
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6K
A
6K
16:07,2
04:23.8
00:07.6
139
139e
VIGUIER Romain
VIGUIER Quentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
VIGUIER Romain
VIGUIER Quentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
27:05,3
07:46.5
00:01.4
140
140e
SAULNIER Christophe
HOUZELLE Melissa
Peugeot 205 Rallye
SAULNIER Christophe
HOUZELLE Melissa
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
16:19,2
04:35.8
00:12.0
140
140e
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Suzuki Swift
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
27:22,2
08:03.4
00:16.9
141
141e
COUSIN Pascal
DAMMEREY Carine
Peugeot 206 CC
COUSIN Pascal
DAMMEREY Carine
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 13
F2
13
16:51,0
05:07.6
00:31.8
141
141e
RUBIN-DELANCHY Julien
BROUZE Olivier
Citroën AX
RUBIN-DELANCHY Julien
BROUZE Olivier
Citroën AX
FN 1
FN
1
27:59,6
08:40.8
00:37.4
142
142e
RUBIN-DELANCHY Julien
BROUZE Olivier
Citroën AX
RUBIN-DELANCHY Julien
BROUZE Olivier
Citroën AX
FN 1
FN
1
17:25,3
05:41.9
00:34.3
142
142e
FALLOT Franck
FALLOT Audrey
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FALLOT Franck
FALLOT Audrey
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
28:15,7
08:56.9
00:16.1
143
143e
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Suzuki Swift
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
17:44,9
06:01.5
00:19.6
143
143e
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
29:30,3
10:11.5
01:14.6
144
144e
FALLOT Franck
FALLOT Audrey
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FALLOT Franck
FALLOT Audrey
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
18:59,8
07:16.4
01:14.9
144
144e
HARY Patrick
PETTEX-MUFFAT Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
HARY Patrick
PETTEX-MUFFAT Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
30:08,0
10:49.2
00:37.7
145
145e
ROCHET Jacky
MANIGLIER Fabienne
BMW 318 Compact
ROCHET Jacky
MANIGLIER Fabienne
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
22:24,4
10:41.0
03:24.6
145
145e
ROCHET Jacky
MANIGLIER Fabienne
BMW 318 Compact
ROCHET Jacky
MANIGLIER Fabienne
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
31:10,3
11:51.5
01:02.3
146
146e
MARTIN Gilles
FRECHARD Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo VTS
MARTIN Gilles
FRECHARD Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
23:50,6
12:07.2
01:26.2
146
146e
MARTIN Gilles
FRECHARD Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo VTS
MARTIN Gilles
FRECHARD Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
33:33,1
14:14.3
02:22.8
147
147e
JACQUES Cédric
JACQUES Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
JACQUES Cédric
JACQUES Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
27:03,2
15:19.8
03:12.6
147
147e
JACQUES Cédric
JACQUES Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
JACQUES Cédric
JACQUES Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
35:40,7
16:21.9
02:07.6
148
148e
OTTIN-PECCHIO Xavier
TAVERNIER Nathalie
BMW M3
OTTIN-PECCHIO Xavier
TAVERNIER Nathalie
BMW M3
Z 15
Z
15
57:11,4
45:28.0
30:08.2
148
148e
OTTIN-PECCHIO Xavier
TAVERNIER Nathalie
BMW M3
OTTIN-PECCHIO Xavier
TAVERNIER Nathalie
BMW M3
Z 15
Z
15
1:06:39,0
47:20.2
30:58.3
149
149e
BECT Fabrice
BECT Laura
Peugeot 207 RC
BECT Fabrice
BECT Laura
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
57:11,4
45:28.0
149
149e
PATERNOT Herve
VILMOT Maxime
Renault Clio R3
PATERNOT Herve
VILMOT Maxime
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:15:22,7
56:03.9
08:43.7
150
150e
PATERNOT Herve
VILMOT Maxime
Renault Clio R3
PATERNOT Herve
VILMOT Maxime
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
57:11,4
45:28.0
150
150e
BAUD Lionel
CRAEN Fabien
Peugeot 206 WRC
BAUD Lionel
CRAEN Fabien
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
1:15:41,6
56:22.8
00:18.9
151
151e
BAUD Lionel
CRAEN Fabien
Peugeot 206 WRC
BAUD Lionel
CRAEN Fabien
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
57:11,4
45:28.0
151
151e
BECT Fabrice
BECT Laura
Peugeot 207 RC
BECT Fabrice
BECT Laura
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
1:38:11,6
1:18:52.8
22:30.0