62ème Rallye Mont-Blanc Morzine
Championnat de France des Rallyes
62ème Rallye Mont-Blanc Morzine
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
143 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
TSJOEN Pieter
CHEVAILLIER Eddy
Ford Focus WRC
TSJOEN Pieter
CHEVAILLIER Eddy
Ford Focus WRC
A 8W
A
8W
6:21,2
1
1er
TSJOEN Pieter
CHEVAILLIER Eddy
Ford Focus WRC
TSJOEN Pieter
CHEVAILLIER Eddy
Ford Focus WRC
A 8W
A
8W
25:41,2
2
2e
SNOBECK Dany
MONDESIR Gilles
Peugeot 307 WRC
SNOBECK Dany
MONDESIR Gilles
Peugeot 307 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
6:28,6
00:07.4
00:07.4
2
2e
SNOBECK Dany
MONDESIR Gilles
Peugeot 307 WRC
SNOBECK Dany
MONDESIR Gilles
Peugeot 307 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
25:47,4
00:06.2
00:06.2
3
3e
COMTE Frédéric
COMTE Angélique
Peugeot 307 WRC
COMTE Frédéric
COMTE Angélique
Peugeot 307 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
6:28,6
00:07.4
3
3e
COMTE Frédéric
COMTE Angélique
Peugeot 307 WRC
COMTE Frédéric
COMTE Angélique
Peugeot 307 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
25:54,7
00:13.5
00:07.3
4
4e
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 207 S2000
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
6:39,3
00:18.1
00:10.7
4
4e
NANTET Gilles
MURCIA Corinne
Porsche 996 Cup
NANTET Gilles
MURCIA Corinne
Porsche 996 Cup
GT+ 16
GT+
16
26:29,4
00:48.2
00:34.7
5
5e
NANTET Gilles
MURCIA Corinne
Porsche 996 Cup
NANTET Gilles
MURCIA Corinne
Porsche 996 Cup
GT+ 16
GT+
16
6:43,5
00:22.3
00:04.2
5
5e
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 207 S2000
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
26:29,8
00:48.6
00:00.4
6
6e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Peugeot 307 WRC
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Peugeot 307 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
6:43,8
00:22.6
00:00.3
6
6e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Peugeot 307 WRC
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Peugeot 307 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
26:36,4
00:55.2
00:06.6
7
7e
DUMAS Romain
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
DUMAS Romain
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
6:47,9
00:26.7
00:04.1
7
7e
MAURIN Julien
URAL Olivier
Ford Fiesta S2000
MAURIN Julien
URAL Olivier
Ford Fiesta S2000
A 7S
A
7S
27:06,9
01:25.7
00:30.5
8
8e
BARBE Marc
RENELLEAU Stéphane
Peugeot 307 WRC
BARBE Marc
RENELLEAU Stéphane
Peugeot 307 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
6:48,7
00:27.5
00:00.8
8
8e
DUMAS Romain
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
DUMAS Romain
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
27:12,6
01:31.4
00:05.7
9
9e
MAURIN Julien
URAL Olivier
Ford Fiesta S2000
MAURIN Julien
URAL Olivier
Ford Fiesta S2000
A 7S
A
7S
6:49,4
00:28.2
00:00.7
9
9e
BARBE Marc
RENELLEAU Stéphane
Peugeot 307 WRC
BARBE Marc
RENELLEAU Stéphane
Peugeot 307 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
27:12,9
01:31.7
00:00.3
10
10e
BONFILS Michel
BELLEVILLE René
Peugeot 307 WRC
BONFILS Michel
BELLEVILLE René
Peugeot 307 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
6:53,3
00:32.1
00:03.9
10
10e
GAL Ludovic
BELOT Olivier
Peugeot 207 S2000
GAL Ludovic
BELOT Olivier
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
27:22,9
01:41.7
00:10.0
11
11e
GAL Ludovic
BELOT Olivier
Peugeot 207 S2000
GAL Ludovic
BELOT Olivier
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
6:55,0
00:33.8
00:01.7
11
11e
DUB Clément
MAZOYER Pierre
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
DUB Clément
MAZOYER Pierre
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
A 7S
A
7S
27:25,4
01:44.2
00:02.5
12
12e
DUB Clément
MAZOYER Pierre
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
DUB Clément
MAZOYER Pierre
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
A 7S
A
7S
6:55,4
00:34.2
00:00.4
12
12e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
27:26,8
01:45.6
00:01.4
13
13e
CHAVANNE Jérôme
CHIOSO Alexandre
Citroën Xsara Maxi
CHAVANNE Jérôme
CHIOSO Alexandre
Citroën Xsara Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
6:56,1
00:34.9
00:00.7
13
13e
BONFILS Michel
BELLEVILLE René
Peugeot 307 WRC
BONFILS Michel
BELLEVILLE René
Peugeot 307 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
27:33,0
01:51.8
00:06.2
14
14e
MEEKE Kris
NAGLE Paul
Citroën DS3
MEEKE Kris
NAGLE Paul
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
6:57,2
00:36.0
00:01.1
14
14e
CHAVANNE Jérôme
CHIOSO Alexandre
Citroën Xsara Maxi
CHAVANNE Jérôme
CHIOSO Alexandre
Citroën Xsara Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
27:40,0
01:58.8
00:07.0
15
15e
AMOURETTE Marc
MARIE Gwenola
Citroën C2 Super 1600
AMOURETTE Marc
MARIE Gwenola
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6K
A
6K
6:58,0
00:36.8
00:00.8
15
15e
GUIGOU Emmanuel
MARTY David
Renault Clio R3
GUIGOU Emmanuel
MARTY David
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
27:45,6
02:04.4
00:05.6
16
16e
GUIGOU Emmanuel
MARTY David
Renault Clio R3
GUIGOU Emmanuel
MARTY David
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
7:01,2
00:40.0
00:03.2
16
16e
AMOURETTE Marc
MARIE Gwenola
Citroën C2 Super 1600
AMOURETTE Marc
MARIE Gwenola
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6K
A
6K
27:49,8
02:08.6
00:04.2
17
17e
FAVRAT Pascal
MARTINATO Serge
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FAVRAT Pascal
MARTINATO Serge
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
7:05,6
00:44.4
00:04.4
17
17e
MEEKE Kris
NAGLE Paul
Citroën DS3
MEEKE Kris
NAGLE Paul
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
27:56,7
02:15.5
00:06.9
18
18e
GREIFFENBERG Philippe
FOURCADE Laurent
Fiat Grande Punto S 2000
GREIFFENBERG Philippe
FOURCADE Laurent
Fiat Grande Punto S 2000
A 7S
A
7S
7:07,4
00:46.2
00:01.8
18
18e
FAVRAT Pascal
MARTINATO Serge
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FAVRAT Pascal
MARTINATO Serge
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
27:57,0
02:15.8
00:00.3
19
19e
BUGNET Sébastien
GIRARD Arnaud
Renault Clio Maxi
BUGNET Sébastien
GIRARD Arnaud
Renault Clio Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
7:07,8
00:46.6
00:00.4
19
19e
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
BORETTI Nicolas
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
BORETTI Nicolas
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
A 7S
A
7S
28:19,3
02:38.1
00:22.3
20
20e
RAYMOND Stéphane
GUILLARME Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
RAYMOND Stéphane
GUILLARME Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
N 4
N
4
7:09,6
00:48.4
00:01.8
20
20e
BUGNET Sébastien
GIRARD Arnaud
Renault Clio Maxi
BUGNET Sébastien
GIRARD Arnaud
Renault Clio Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
28:19,3
02:38.1
21
21e
GOUTTEFANGEAS Damien
HERITIER-PINGEON Elodie
Renault Clio R3
GOUTTEFANGEAS Damien
HERITIER-PINGEON Elodie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
7:09,7
00:48.5
00:00.1
21
21e
GREIFFENBERG Philippe
FOURCADE Laurent
Fiat Grande Punto S 2000
GREIFFENBERG Philippe
FOURCADE Laurent
Fiat Grande Punto S 2000
A 7S
A
7S
28:19,4
02:38.2
00:00.1
22
22e
JAQUILLARD Christian
JAQUILLARD Christiane
Ford Fiesta S2000
JAQUILLARD Christian
JAQUILLARD Christiane
Ford Fiesta S2000
A 7S
A
7S
7:10,2
00:49.0
00:00.5
22
22e
RODRIGUEZ Stéphane
VACHET Emmanuel
BMW M3
RODRIGUEZ Stéphane
VACHET Emmanuel
BMW M3
Z 15
Z
15
28:21,3
02:40.1
00:01.9
23
23e
FAURE Gilles
COMBE Gilles
Opel Corsa Super 1600
FAURE Gilles
COMBE Gilles
Opel Corsa Super 1600
A 6K
A
6K
7:10,6
00:49.4
00:00.4
23
23e
FAURE Gilles
COMBE Gilles
Opel Corsa Super 1600
FAURE Gilles
COMBE Gilles
Opel Corsa Super 1600
A 6K
A
6K
28:24,2
02:43.0
00:02.9
24
24e
SIAS Franck
SICARD Isabelle
Peugeot 207 RC
SIAS Franck
SICARD Isabelle
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
7:10,9
00:49.7
00:00.3
24
24e
RAYMOND Stéphane
GUILLARME Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
RAYMOND Stéphane
GUILLARME Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
N 4
N
4
28:25,8
02:44.6
00:01.6
25
25e
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
BORETTI Nicolas
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
BORETTI Nicolas
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
A 7S
A
7S
7:11,4
00:50.2
00:00.5
25
25e
SIAS Franck
SICARD Isabelle
Peugeot 207 RC
SIAS Franck
SICARD Isabelle
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
28:28,3
02:47.1
00:02.5
26
26e
RODRIGUEZ Stéphane
VACHET Emmanuel
BMW M3
RODRIGUEZ Stéphane
VACHET Emmanuel
BMW M3
Z 15
Z
15
7:11,4
00:50.2
26
26e
ANCIAN Jérémi
MEZY Damien
Peugeot 207 RC
ANCIAN Jérémi
MEZY Damien
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
28:31,8
02:50.6
00:03.5
27
27e
SOLER Matthieu
THIOT Denis
Renault Clio RS
SOLER Matthieu
THIOT Denis
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
7:12,3
00:51.1
00:00.9
27
27e
JOUINES Rémi
MAHEO Arnaud
Peugeot 207 RC
JOUINES Rémi
MAHEO Arnaud
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
28:34,3
02:53.1
00:02.5
28
28e
JOUINES Rémi
MAHEO Arnaud
Peugeot 207 RC
JOUINES Rémi
MAHEO Arnaud
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
7:12,4
00:51.2
00:00.1
28
28e
JAQUILLARD Christian
JAQUILLARD Christiane
Ford Fiesta S2000
JAQUILLARD Christian
JAQUILLARD Christiane
Ford Fiesta S2000
A 7S
A
7S
28:36,4
02:55.2
00:02.1
29
29e
ANCIAN Jérémi
MEZY Damien
Peugeot 207 RC
ANCIAN Jérémi
MEZY Damien
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
7:12,9
00:51.7
00:00.5
29
29e
BONNEFIS Germain
FOURNIER Olivier
Peugeot 207 RC
BONNEFIS Germain
FOURNIER Olivier
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
28:38,8
02:57.6
00:02.4
30
30e
GIRALDO Michel
GIRALDO Marielle
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
GIRALDO Michel
GIRALDO Marielle
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
7:13,0
00:51.8
00:00.1
30
30e
GOUTTEFANGEAS Damien
HERITIER-PINGEON Elodie
Renault Clio R3
GOUTTEFANGEAS Damien
HERITIER-PINGEON Elodie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
28:38,9
02:57.7
00:00.1
31
31e
RENNARD François
BEN AMMAR Faycal
Renault Clio
RENNARD François
BEN AMMAR Faycal
Renault Clio
F2 13
F2
13
7:14,2
00:53.0
00:01.2
31
31e
COURTOIS Olivier
JOLE Damien
Renault Clio R3
COURTOIS Olivier
JOLE Damien
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
28:40,4
02:59.2
00:01.5
32
32e
COURTOIS Olivier
JOLE Damien
Renault Clio R3
COURTOIS Olivier
JOLE Damien
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
7:15,6
00:54.4
00:01.4
32
32e
RENNARD François
BEN AMMAR Faycal
Renault Clio
RENNARD François
BEN AMMAR Faycal
Renault Clio
F2 13
F2
13
28:47,1
03:05.9
00:06.7
33
33e
BONNEFIS Germain
FOURNIER Olivier
Peugeot 207 RC
BONNEFIS Germain
FOURNIER Olivier
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
7:15,9
00:54.7
00:00.3
33
33e
BONNEFOND Patrice
BLONDEAU Romain
Peugeot 206 RC
BONNEFOND Patrice
BLONDEAU Romain
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
28:48,1
03:06.9
00:01.0
34
34e
MAURAGE Mathieu
LEVRATTI Anderson
Renault Clio R3
MAURAGE Mathieu
LEVRATTI Anderson
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
7:17,1
00:55.9
00:01.2
34
34e
SOLER Matthieu
THIOT Denis
Renault Clio RS
SOLER Matthieu
THIOT Denis
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
28:48,3
03:07.1
00:00.2
35
35e
CROZET Christian
BRISGAND Damien
BMW 120 I
CROZET Christian
BRISGAND Damien
BMW 120 I
F2 14
F2
14
7:17,3
00:56.1
00:00.2
35
35e
GIRALDO Michel
GIRALDO Marielle
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
GIRALDO Michel
GIRALDO Marielle
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
28:49,0
03:07.8
00:00.7
36
36e
MILLET Denis
VAUCLARE Frederic
Peugeot 207 RC
MILLET Denis
VAUCLARE Frederic
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
7:18,0
00:56.8
00:00.7
36
36e
SIROT Guillaume
COMBE Geoffrey
Citroën C2 R2 Max
SIROT Guillaume
COMBE Geoffrey
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
28:54,0
03:12.8
00:05.0
37
37e
BONNEFOND Patrice
BLONDEAU Romain
Peugeot 206 RC
BONNEFOND Patrice
BLONDEAU Romain
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
7:18,5
00:57.3
00:00.5
37
37e
REUCHE Laurent
DERIOZ Jean
Peugeot 207 RC
REUCHE Laurent
DERIOZ Jean
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
28:55,2
03:14.0
00:01.2
38
38e
SIROT Guillaume
COMBE Geoffrey
Citroën C2 R2 Max
SIROT Guillaume
COMBE Geoffrey
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
7:19,1
00:57.9
00:00.6
38
38e
MILLET Denis
VAUCLARE Frederic
Peugeot 207 RC
MILLET Denis
VAUCLARE Frederic
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
28:55,9
03:14.7
00:00.7
39
39e
REUCHE Laurent
DERIOZ Jean
Peugeot 207 RC
REUCHE Laurent
DERIOZ Jean
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
7:19,3
00:58.1
00:00.2
39
39e
LOVATO Sébastien
CIFANI Cédric
Renault Clio R3
LOVATO Sébastien
CIFANI Cédric
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
28:57,5
03:16.3
00:01.6
40
40e
CARDON Lionel
BLENGINO Virginie
Citroën Saxo
CARDON Lionel
BLENGINO Virginie
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
7:20,7
00:59.5
00:01.4
40
40e
MAURAGE Mathieu
LEVRATTI Anderson
Renault Clio R3
MAURAGE Mathieu
LEVRATTI Anderson
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
28:59,7
03:18.5
00:02.2
41
41e
GAILLET Patrick
MORETTI Didier
BMW 318 Compact
GAILLET Patrick
MORETTI Didier
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
7:20,9
00:59.7
00:00.2
41
41e
GAILLET Patrick
MORETTI Didier
BMW 318 Compact
GAILLET Patrick
MORETTI Didier
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
29:00,4
03:19.2
00:00.7
42
42e
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Renault Clio R3
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
7:21,2
01:00.0
00:00.3
42
42e
BLANC Marco
MOMETTI Roberto
Peugeot 207 S2000
BLANC Marco
MOMETTI Roberto
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
29:02,5
03:21.3
00:02.1
43
43e
MC CORMACK Martin
MOYNIHAN David
Citroën C2 R2 Max
MC CORMACK Martin
MOYNIHAN David
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
7:21,7
01:00.5
00:00.5
43
43e
PREVALET Mickaël
CHEVALLEY Elodie
Peugeot 207 RC
PREVALET Mickaël
CHEVALLEY Elodie
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
29:02,9
03:21.7
00:00.4
44
44e
LOVATO Sébastien
CIFANI Cédric
Renault Clio R3
LOVATO Sébastien
CIFANI Cédric
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
7:22,3
01:01.1
00:00.6
44
44e
MICHAL Fabien
MICHAL Arnaud
Citroën C2 R2 Max
MICHAL Fabien
MICHAL Arnaud
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
29:06,2
03:25.0
00:03.3
45
45e
CIVADE Michel
POMARES Fabien
Subaru Impreza WRC
CIVADE Michel
POMARES Fabien
Subaru Impreza WRC
A 8W
A
8W
7:23,1
01:01.9
00:00.8
45
45e
CIVADE Michel
POMARES Fabien
Subaru Impreza WRC
CIVADE Michel
POMARES Fabien
Subaru Impreza WRC
A 8W
A
8W
29:08,4
03:27.2
00:02.2
46
46e
MICHAL Fabien
MICHAL Arnaud
Citroën C2 R2 Max
MICHAL Fabien
MICHAL Arnaud
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
7:23,3
01:02.1
00:00.2
46
46e
CROZET Christian
BRISGAND Damien
BMW 120 I
CROZET Christian
BRISGAND Damien
BMW 120 I
F2 14
F2
14
29:15,6
03:34.4
00:07.2
47
47e
PREVALET Mickaël
CHEVALLEY Elodie
Peugeot 207 RC
PREVALET Mickaël
CHEVALLEY Elodie
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
7:23,7
01:02.5
00:00.4
47
47e
BOSCH Florentin
CARNEVALE Marie
Peugeot 207 RC
BOSCH Florentin
CARNEVALE Marie
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
29:18,7
03:37.5
00:03.1
48
48e
ROY Jean-Michel
MOUSSIER Christophe
BMW 318 Compact
ROY Jean-Michel
MOUSSIER Christophe
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
7:23,8
01:02.6
00:00.1
48
48e
GIORDANO Quentin
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Peugeot 207 RC
GIORDANO Quentin
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
29:19,5
03:38.3
00:00.8
49
49e
GIORDANO Quentin
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Peugeot 207 RC
GIORDANO Quentin
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
7:24,8
01:03.6
00:01.0
49
49e
MC CORMACK Martin
MOYNIHAN David
Citroën C2 R2 Max
MC CORMACK Martin
MOYNIHAN David
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
29:21,7
03:40.5
00:02.2
50
50e
BOSCH Florentin
CARNEVALE Marie
Peugeot 207 RC
BOSCH Florentin
CARNEVALE Marie
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
7:25,2
01:04.0
00:00.4
50
50e
CARDON Lionel
BLENGINO Virginie
Citroën Saxo
CARDON Lionel
BLENGINO Virginie
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
29:23,6
03:42.4
00:01.9
51
51e
SCHMITT Jérôme
ANTOINE Christophe
Citroën C2 R2 Max
SCHMITT Jérôme
ANTOINE Christophe
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
7:27,1
01:05.9
00:01.9
51
51e
PELLIER Grégory
RAMEL Cindy
Renault Clio R3
PELLIER Grégory
RAMEL Cindy
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
29:24,8
03:43.6
00:01.2
52
52e
ABELLI Julien
FONTANAUD Romain
Peugeot 207 RC
ABELLI Julien
FONTANAUD Romain
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
7:28,6
01:07.4
00:01.5
52
52e
SCHMITT Jérôme
ANTOINE Christophe
Citroën C2 R2 Max
SCHMITT Jérôme
ANTOINE Christophe
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
29:26,3
03:45.1
00:01.5
53
53e
PELLIER Grégory
RAMEL Cindy
Renault Clio R3
PELLIER Grégory
RAMEL Cindy
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
7:28,7
01:07.5
00:00.1
53
53e
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Renault Clio R3
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
29:31,6
03:50.4
00:05.3
54
54e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
7:29,3
01:08.1
00:00.6
54
54e
VAILLANT Jérôme
CERESA Tiffany
Renault Clio RS
VAILLANT Jérôme
CERESA Tiffany
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
29:34,7
03:53.5
00:03.1
55
55e
VARNAKIOTIS Konstantinos
MPOKARIS Efthimios
Renault Clio R3
VARNAKIOTIS Konstantinos
MPOKARIS Efthimios
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
7:31,9
01:10.7
00:02.6
55
55e
FRANCOIS Patrick
SALVADOR Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
FRANCOIS Patrick
SALVADOR Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
29:50,7
04:09.5
00:16.0
56
56e
VAILLANT Jérôme
CERESA Tiffany
Renault Clio RS
VAILLANT Jérôme
CERESA Tiffany
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
7:32,1
01:10.9
00:00.2
56
56e
ROY Jean-Michel
MOUSSIER Christophe
BMW 318 Compact
ROY Jean-Michel
MOUSSIER Christophe
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
29:53,0
04:11.8
00:02.3
57
57e
MARECHAL Fabien
LEMAIRE Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
MARECHAL Fabien
LEMAIRE Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
7:33,4
01:12.2
00:01.3
57
57e
LATARD Guillaume
PETOLAT Julien
Volkswagen Polo S 1600
LATARD Guillaume
PETOLAT Julien
Volkswagen Polo S 1600
A 6K
A
6K
29:56,6
04:15.4
00:03.6
58
58e
CURSAZ Olivier
CURSAZ Sylvie
Citroën ZX 16V
CURSAZ Olivier
CURSAZ Sylvie
Citroën ZX 16V
F2 14
F2
14
7:34,5
01:13.3
00:01.1
58
58e
MARECHAL Fabien
LEMAIRE Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
MARECHAL Fabien
LEMAIRE Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
30:02,5
04:21.3
00:05.9
59
59e
MUNSCH Lionel
MOUNARD Amandine
Citroën Saxo VTS
MUNSCH Lionel
MOUNARD Amandine
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
7:35,5
01:14.3
00:01.0
59
59e
VARNAKIOTIS Konstantinos
MPOKARIS Efthimios
Renault Clio R3
VARNAKIOTIS Konstantinos
MPOKARIS Efthimios
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
30:06,7
04:25.5
00:04.2
60
60e
FRANCOIS Patrick
SALVADOR Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
FRANCOIS Patrick
SALVADOR Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
7:35,7
01:14.5
00:00.2
60
60e
ABELLI Julien
FONTANAUD Romain
Peugeot 207 RC
ABELLI Julien
FONTANAUD Romain
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
30:07,5
04:26.3
00:00.8
61
61e
BOYER Jean-Christophe
URZEDOWSKI Florian
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
BOYER Jean-Christophe
URZEDOWSKI Florian
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
N 4
N
4
7:38,0
01:16.8
00:02.3
61
61e
BOYER Jean-Christophe
URZEDOWSKI Florian
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
BOYER Jean-Christophe
URZEDOWSKI Florian
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
N 4
N
4
30:13,2
04:32.0
00:05.7
62
62e
VAN DER MAREL Jan Timo
VAN WESTEN Carina
Porsche 997 GT3
VAN DER MAREL Jan Timo
VAN WESTEN Carina
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
7:39,9
01:18.7
00:01.9
62
62e
LE COARER Sébastien
MANIGLIER Eric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
LE COARER Sébastien
MANIGLIER Eric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
N 4
N
4
30:13,8
04:32.6
00:00.6
63
63e
RULLAND Alain
ROSSET Florence
Ford Sierra Cosworth
RULLAND Alain
ROSSET Florence
Ford Sierra Cosworth
Z 15
Z
15
7:40,1
01:18.9
00:00.2
63
63e
CURSAZ Olivier
CURSAZ Sylvie
Citroën ZX 16V
CURSAZ Olivier
CURSAZ Sylvie
Citroën ZX 16V
F2 14
F2
14
30:14,2
04:33.0
00:00.4
64
64e
RABASSE Cédric
SEVRETTE Sabrina
Peugeot 207 RC
RABASSE Cédric
SEVRETTE Sabrina
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
7:40,2
01:19.0
00:00.1
64
64e
KIEFFER Laurent
CATTANT Philippe
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
KIEFFER Laurent
CATTANT Philippe
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
30:18,6
04:37.4
00:04.4
65
65e
RAMEL Olivier
DI GRADO Vanessa
Renault Clio RS
RAMEL Olivier
DI GRADO Vanessa
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
7:40,8
01:19.6
00:00.6
65
65e
RABASSE Cédric
SEVRETTE Sabrina
Peugeot 207 RC
RABASSE Cédric
SEVRETTE Sabrina
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
30:20,4
04:39.2
00:01.8
66
66e
HUMBERT Steve
BONHOMME Franck
Peugeot 205 GTI
HUMBERT Steve
BONHOMME Franck
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
7:41,3
01:20.1
00:00.5
66
66e
LARDET Fabrice
DUBOUCHET Eric
Renault Clio
LARDET Fabrice
DUBOUCHET Eric
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
30:22,4
04:41.2
00:02.0
67
67e
KIEFFER Laurent
CATTANT Philippe
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
KIEFFER Laurent
CATTANT Philippe
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
7:41,7
01:20.5
00:00.4
67
67e
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
GORCZYCA Thibault
Renault Twingo R2
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
GORCZYCA Thibault
Renault Twingo R2
R 2
R
2
30:24,0
04:42.8
00:01.6
68
68e
LE COARER Sébastien
MANIGLIER Eric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
LE COARER Sébastien
MANIGLIER Eric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
N 4
N
4
7:42,3
01:21.1
00:00.6
68
68e
RAMEL Olivier
DI GRADO Vanessa
Renault Clio RS
RAMEL Olivier
DI GRADO Vanessa
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
30:24,8
04:43.6
00:00.8
69
69e
LARDET Fabrice
DUBOUCHET Eric
Renault Clio
LARDET Fabrice
DUBOUCHET Eric
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
7:43,3
01:22.1
00:01.0
69
69e
RULLAND Alain
ROSSET Florence
Ford Sierra Cosworth
RULLAND Alain
ROSSET Florence
Ford Sierra Cosworth
Z 15
Z
15
30:26,1
04:44.9
00:01.3
70
70e
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
GORCZYCA Thibault
Renault Twingo R2
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
GORCZYCA Thibault
Renault Twingo R2
R 2
R
2
7:44,4
01:23.2
00:01.1
70
70e
HUMBERT Steve
BONHOMME Franck
Peugeot 205 GTI
HUMBERT Steve
BONHOMME Franck
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
30:26,3
04:45.1
00:00.2
71
71e
VIVIET Benoit
BOUTON Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
VIVIET Benoit
BOUTON Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
7:45,1
01:23.9
00:00.7
71
71e
GONZALES Laurent
PLACE Pierre
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
GONZALES Laurent
PLACE Pierre
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
N 4
N
4
30:32,8
04:51.6
00:06.5
72
72e
GONZALES Laurent
PLACE Pierre
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
GONZALES Laurent
PLACE Pierre
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
N 4
N
4
7:45,7
01:24.5
00:00.6
72
72e
BRUN Vincent
VERBIESE William
Renault Clio Williams
BRUN Vincent
VERBIESE William
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
30:33,3
04:52.1
00:00.5
73
73e
LATARD Guillaume
PETOLAT Julien
Volkswagen Polo S 1600
LATARD Guillaume
PETOLAT Julien
Volkswagen Polo S 1600
A 6K
A
6K
7:47,2
01:26.0
00:01.5
73
73e
ROULET Christian
ROULET-CROP Dominique
Subaru Impreza WRX
ROULET Christian
ROULET-CROP Dominique
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N
4
30:38,3
04:57.1
00:05.0
74
74e
BLANC Marco
MOMETTI Roberto
Peugeot 207 S2000
BLANC Marco
MOMETTI Roberto
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
7:49,1
01:27.9
00:01.9
74
74e
VIVIET Benoit
BOUTON Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
VIVIET Benoit
BOUTON Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
30:38,7
04:57.5
00:00.4
75
75e
BOCHATAY Kévin
GINES Elodie
Ford Fiesta R2
BOCHATAY Kévin
GINES Elodie
Ford Fiesta R2
R 2
R
2
7:49,3
01:28.1
00:00.2
75
75e
VAN DER MAREL Jan Timo
VAN WESTEN Carina
Porsche 997 GT3
VAN DER MAREL Jan Timo
VAN WESTEN Carina
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
30:54,5
05:13.3
00:15.8
76
76e
CHALVIN Cédric
MICHAUD Thierry
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHALVIN Cédric
MICHAUD Thierry
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
7:50,5
01:29.3
00:01.2
76
76e
CHALVIN Cédric
MICHAUD Thierry
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHALVIN Cédric
MICHAUD Thierry
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
30:58,8
05:17.6
00:04.3
77
77e
MARCHE Pierre
REBUT Julien
Peugeot 207 RC
MARCHE Pierre
REBUT Julien
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
7:51,9
01:30.7
00:01.4
77
77e
BOCHATAY Kévin
GINES Elodie
Ford Fiesta R2
BOCHATAY Kévin
GINES Elodie
Ford Fiesta R2
R 2
R
2
31:08,7
05:27.5
00:09.9
78
78e
BRUN Vincent
VERBIESE William
Renault Clio Williams
BRUN Vincent
VERBIESE William
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
7:52,4
01:31.2
00:00.5
78
78e
BAILLIF Denis
BAILLIF Frédéric
Peugeot 206 RC
BAILLIF Denis
BAILLIF Frédéric
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
31:11,0
05:29.8
00:02.3
79
79e
ROULET Christian
ROULET-CROP Dominique
Subaru Impreza WRX
ROULET Christian
ROULET-CROP Dominique
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N
4
7:53,8
01:32.6
00:01.4
79
79e
CHAMIOT-CLERC Didier
CHAMIOT-CLERC Christian
Peugeot 206 XS
CHAMIOT-CLERC Didier
CHAMIOT-CLERC Christian
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
31:15,6
05:34.4
00:04.6
80
80e
GOBALET Stéphane
LUGON Mahiray
Ford Fiesta R2
GOBALET Stéphane
LUGON Mahiray
Ford Fiesta R2
R 2
R
2
7:55,5
01:34.3
00:01.7
80
80e
GOBALET Stéphane
LUGON Mahiray
Ford Fiesta R2
GOBALET Stéphane
LUGON Mahiray
Ford Fiesta R2
R 2
R
2
31:22,6
05:41.4
00:07.0
81
81e
BAILLIF Denis
BAILLIF Frédéric
Peugeot 206 RC
BAILLIF Denis
BAILLIF Frédéric
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
7:56,8
01:35.6
00:01.3
81
81e
CREPY Mickaël
JOUETTE Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
CREPY Mickaël
JOUETTE Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
31:23,9
05:42.7
00:01.3
82
82e
AQUILINO Gaëtan
BEAUSOLEIL Thomas
Peugeot 207 RC
AQUILINO Gaëtan
BEAUSOLEIL Thomas
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
7:57,9
01:36.7
00:01.1
82
82e
MICHELLIER Gilles
REY Jean-François
Renault Clio RS
MICHELLIER Gilles
REY Jean-François
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
31:27,3
05:46.1
00:03.4
83
83e
CREPY Mickaël
JOUETTE Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
CREPY Mickaël
JOUETTE Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
7:59,5
01:38.3
00:01.6
83
83e
DOUE Philippe
NOBLET François
Citroën C2 R2 Max
DOUE Philippe
NOBLET François
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
31:28,9
05:47.7
00:01.6
84
84e
CHAMIOT-CLERC Didier
CHAMIOT-CLERC Christian
Peugeot 206 XS
CHAMIOT-CLERC Didier
CHAMIOT-CLERC Christian
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
8:00,7
01:39.5
00:01.2
84
84e
MARCHE Pierre
REBUT Julien
Peugeot 207 RC
MARCHE Pierre
REBUT Julien
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
31:38,6
05:57.4
00:09.7
85
85e
BARRUCAND Pierre
DENCHE Loïc
Peugeot 106
BARRUCAND Pierre
DENCHE Loïc
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
8:00,9
01:39.7
00:00.2
85
85e
BARRUCAND Pierre
DENCHE Loïc
Peugeot 106
BARRUCAND Pierre
DENCHE Loïc
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
31:41,3
06:00.1
00:02.7
86
86e
HARY Patrick
PETTEX-MUFFAT Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
HARY Patrick
PETTEX-MUFFAT Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
8:01,7
01:40.5
00:00.8
86
86e
ZARLENGA Daniel
PIETTE Sébastien
Citroën C2 R2 Max
ZARLENGA Daniel
PIETTE Sébastien
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
31:41,7
06:00.5
00:00.4
87
87e
DUBUISSON Damien
RATIER Marie-Noëlle
Peugeot 206 XS
DUBUISSON Damien
RATIER Marie-Noëlle
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
8:02,0
01:40.8
00:00.3
87
87e
DUBUISSON Damien
RATIER Marie-Noëlle
Peugeot 206 XS
DUBUISSON Damien
RATIER Marie-Noëlle
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
31:45,5
06:04.3
00:03.8
88
88e
MICHELLIER Gilles
REY Jean-François
Renault Clio RS
MICHELLIER Gilles
REY Jean-François
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
8:02,8
01:41.6
00:00.8
88
88e
DE PASSORIO Marc
TAILLANDIER Thomas
Porsche 996 GT3
DE PASSORIO Marc
TAILLANDIER Thomas
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
31:50,1
06:08.9
00:04.6
89
89e
DEGRANGE Loïc
EYNARD Yvan
Peugeot 106
DEGRANGE Loïc
EYNARD Yvan
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
8:07,6
01:46.4
00:04.8
89
89e
CLUTIER Laurent
BRUN Brice
Suzuki Swift
CLUTIER Laurent
BRUN Brice
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
32:01,3
06:20.1
00:11.2
90
90e
ZARLENGA Daniel
PIETTE Sébastien
Citroën C2 R2 Max
ZARLENGA Daniel
PIETTE Sébastien
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
8:07,7
01:46.5
00:00.1
90
90e
MUNSCH Lionel
MOUNARD Amandine
Citroën Saxo VTS
MUNSCH Lionel
MOUNARD Amandine
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
32:01,5
06:20.3
00:00.2
91
91e
JETTER Walter
JETTER Doris
Subaru Impreza GT
JETTER Walter
JETTER Doris
Subaru Impreza GT
A 8
A
8
8:08,2
01:47.0
00:00.5
91
91e
AQUILINO Gaëtan
BEAUSOLEIL Thomas
Peugeot 207 RC
AQUILINO Gaëtan
BEAUSOLEIL Thomas
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
32:02,0
06:20.8
00:00.5
92
92e
DE PASSORIO Marc
TAILLANDIER Thomas
Porsche 996 GT3
DE PASSORIO Marc
TAILLANDIER Thomas
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
8:09,0
01:47.8
00:00.8
92
92e
SESSA Stéphane
FAURE Julie
Citroën AX
SESSA Stéphane
FAURE Julie
Citroën AX
F2 12
F2
12
32:04,9
06:23.7
00:02.9
93
93e
SESSA Stéphane
FAURE Julie
Citroën AX
SESSA Stéphane
FAURE Julie
Citroën AX
F2 12
F2
12
8:09,3
01:48.1
00:00.3
93
93e
EHRENSPERGER Monique
VILLATTE Maryline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5
EHRENSPERGER Monique
VILLATTE Maryline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5
FN 4
FN
4
32:06,8
06:25.6
00:01.9
94
94e
DESPLANCHES Jean-Michel
STEDILE Joan
Citroën Saxo VTS
DESPLANCHES Jean-Michel
STEDILE Joan
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6K
A
6K
8:09,6
01:48.4
00:00.3
94
94e
CORSIN Bruno
PERRUSSET Patrice
Ford Fiesta ST
CORSIN Bruno
PERRUSSET Patrice
Ford Fiesta ST
N 3
N
3
32:07,1
06:25.9
00:00.3
95
95e
DOUE Philippe
NOBLET François
Citroën C2 R2 Max
DOUE Philippe
NOBLET François
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
8:09,7
01:48.5
00:00.1
95
95e
DESPLANCHES Jean-Michel
STEDILE Joan
Citroën Saxo VTS
DESPLANCHES Jean-Michel
STEDILE Joan
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6K
A
6K
32:08,9
06:27.7
00:01.8
96
96e
CORSIN Bruno
PERRUSSET Patrice
Ford Fiesta ST
CORSIN Bruno
PERRUSSET Patrice
Ford Fiesta ST
N 3
N
3
8:10,8
01:49.6
00:01.1
96
96e
JETTER Walter
JETTER Doris
Subaru Impreza GT
JETTER Walter
JETTER Doris
Subaru Impreza GT
A 8
A
8
32:10,2
06:29.0
00:01.3
97
97e
WILLOT Cédric
MAULET Landry
Renault Clio Ragnotti
WILLOT Cédric
MAULET Landry
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
8:11,0
01:49.8
00:00.2
97
97e
FILLAYRE Jacques
FILLAYRE Emilie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FILLAYRE Jacques
FILLAYRE Emilie
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
32:11,9
06:30.7
00:01.7
98
98e
MONNIN Jean-Paul
GILLIOT Franck
Suzuki Swift
MONNIN Jean-Paul
GILLIOT Franck
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
8:12,1
01:50.9
00:01.1
98
98e
MONNIN Jean-Paul
GILLIOT Franck
Suzuki Swift
MONNIN Jean-Paul
GILLIOT Franck
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
32:14,1
06:32.9
00:02.2
99
99e
ROMIGUIERE Nicolas
NEGRE Alexis
Suzuki Swift
ROMIGUIERE Nicolas
NEGRE Alexis
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
8:12,3
01:51.1
00:00.2
99
99e
WILLOT Cédric
MAULET Landry
Renault Clio Ragnotti
WILLOT Cédric
MAULET Landry
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
32:15,7
06:34.5
00:01.6
100
100e
FILLAYRE Jacques
FILLAYRE Emilie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FILLAYRE Jacques
FILLAYRE Emilie
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
8:12,4
01:51.2
00:00.1
100
100e
DEGRANGE Loïc
EYNARD Yvan
Peugeot 106
DEGRANGE Loïc
EYNARD Yvan
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
32:16,3
06:35.1
00:00.6
101
101e
MARTIN Gilles
FRECHARD Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo VTS
MARTIN Gilles
FRECHARD Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
8:12,7
01:51.5
00:00.3
101
101e
ROMIGUIERE Nicolas
NEGRE Alexis
Suzuki Swift
ROMIGUIERE Nicolas
NEGRE Alexis
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
32:22,1
06:40.9
00:05.8
102
102e
EHRENSPERGER Monique
VILLATTE Maryline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5
EHRENSPERGER Monique
VILLATTE Maryline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5
FN 4
FN
4
8:15,1
01:53.9
00:02.4
102
102e
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Suzuki Swift
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
32:27,8
06:46.6
00:05.7
103
103e
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Suzuki Swift
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
8:18,0
01:56.8
00:02.9
103
103e
GAGNEUR Hervé
BARBONI Philippe
Hommell RS
GAGNEUR Hervé
BARBONI Philippe
Hommell RS
GT 9
GT
9
32:35,4
06:54.2
00:07.6
104
104e
GAGNEUR Hervé
BARBONI Philippe
Hommell RS
GAGNEUR Hervé
BARBONI Philippe
Hommell RS
GT 9
GT
9
8:18,1
01:56.9
00:00.1
104
104e
GOUILLON Nicolas
VELLARD Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GOUILLON Nicolas
VELLARD Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
32:44,6
07:03.4
00:09.2
105
105e
GOUILLON Nicolas
VELLARD Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GOUILLON Nicolas
VELLARD Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
8:22,8
02:01.6
00:04.7
105
105e
MONGARNY Jonathan
DEVIENNE Philippe
Peugeot 206 RC
MONGARNY Jonathan
DEVIENNE Philippe
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
32:53,0
07:11.8
00:08.4
106
106e
GUIBERT Sébastien
DAGHELET Stéphane
Suzuki Swift
GUIBERT Sébastien
DAGHELET Stéphane
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
8:23,2
02:02.0
00:00.4
106
106e
BRENIAUX Sébastien
CHAUVIN Myriam
Peugeot 106 S16
BRENIAUX Sébastien
CHAUVIN Myriam
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
32:53,7
07:12.5
00:00.7
107
107e
JAMET Jérémy
VEZ Raphaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
JAMET Jérémy
VEZ Raphaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
8:24,8
02:03.6
00:01.6
107
107e
JAMET Jérémy
VEZ Raphaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
JAMET Jérémy
VEZ Raphaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
32:53,8
07:12.6
00:00.1
108
108e
MASSE Antoine
JARRY Thomas
Suzuki Swift
MASSE Antoine
JARRY Thomas
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
8:25,0
02:03.8
00:00.2
108
108e
GUIBERT Sébastien
DAGHELET Stéphane
Suzuki Swift
GUIBERT Sébastien
DAGHELET Stéphane
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
32:58,0
07:16.8
00:04.2
109
109e
GAILLARD Jean-Claude
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Hommell RS
GAILLARD Jean-Claude
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Hommell RS
GT 9
GT
9
8:25,4
02:04.2
00:00.4
109
109e
HANQUIEZ Benjamin
NICOLET Christiane
Suzuki Swift
HANQUIEZ Benjamin
NICOLET Christiane
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
33:02,2
07:21.0
00:04.2
110
110e
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
8:25,7
02:04.5
00:00.3
110
110e
GAILLARD Jean-Claude
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Hommell RS
GAILLARD Jean-Claude
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Hommell RS
GT 9
GT
9
33:07,9
07:26.7
00:05.7
111
111e
MONGARNY Jonathan
DEVIENNE Philippe
Peugeot 206 RC
MONGARNY Jonathan
DEVIENNE Philippe
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
8:26,7
02:05.5
00:01.0
111
111e
POUGNY Sylvain
BREYNAT Vincent
Suzuki Swift
POUGNY Sylvain
BREYNAT Vincent
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
33:12,9
07:31.7
00:05.0
112
112e
FALLOT Franck
FALLOT Audrey
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FALLOT Franck
FALLOT Audrey
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
8:26,7
02:05.5
112
112e
TOE Sébastien
CARDINET Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
TOE Sébastien
CARDINET Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
33:13,7
07:32.5
00:00.8
113
113e
HANQUIEZ Benjamin
NICOLET Christiane
Suzuki Swift
HANQUIEZ Benjamin
NICOLET Christiane
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
8:26,8
02:05.6
00:00.1
113
113e
DAZY Jean-Pierre
DUCREUX Philippe
Ford Fiesta ST
DAZY Jean-Pierre
DUCREUX Philippe
Ford Fiesta ST
N 3
N
3
33:15,6
07:34.4
00:01.9
114
114e
POUGNY Sylvain
BREYNAT Vincent
Suzuki Swift
POUGNY Sylvain
BREYNAT Vincent
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
8:27,2
02:06.0
00:00.4
114
114e
ROCHARD Jean Claude
REYNIER BARET Guillaume
Renault Clio 16S
ROCHARD Jean Claude
REYNIER BARET Guillaume
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
33:27,4
07:46.2
00:11.8
115
115e
DAZY Jean-Pierre
DUCREUX Philippe
Ford Fiesta ST
DAZY Jean-Pierre
DUCREUX Philippe
Ford Fiesta ST
N 3
N
3
8:27,7
02:06.5
00:00.5
115
115e
MASSE Antoine
JARRY Thomas
Suzuki Swift
MASSE Antoine
JARRY Thomas
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
33:28,7
07:47.5
00:01.3
116
116e
BRENIAUX Sébastien
CHAUVIN Myriam
Peugeot 106 S16
BRENIAUX Sébastien
CHAUVIN Myriam
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
8:28,0
02:06.8
00:00.3
116
116e
BUONO Ludovic
VILLARS Catherine
Renault Twingo
BUONO Ludovic
VILLARS Catherine
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
33:46,8
08:05.6
00:18.1
117
117e
COLLOUD Grégory
TRABICHET Yoann
Renault Clio
COLLOUD Grégory
TRABICHET Yoann
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
8:29,3
02:08.1
00:01.3
117
117e
BOSETTI Marc
CHARLIER Franck
Suzuki Swift
BOSETTI Marc
CHARLIER Franck
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
33:53,6
08:12.4
00:06.8
118
118e
TOE Sébastien
CARDINET Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
TOE Sébastien
CARDINET Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
8:30,0
02:08.8
00:00.7
118
118e
CHOUDEY Marc-Emilien
CANOT Aubert
Suzuki Swift
CHOUDEY Marc-Emilien
CANOT Aubert
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
33:54,6
08:13.4
00:01.0
119
119e
BOSETTI Marc
CHARLIER Franck
Suzuki Swift
BOSETTI Marc
CHARLIER Franck
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
8:33,1
02:11.9
00:03.1
119
119e
GIRAUD David
CHEVALLEY David
Citroën Saxo
GIRAUD David
CHEVALLEY David
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
34:00,3
08:19.1
00:05.7
120
120e
ROCHARD Jean Claude
REYNIER BARET Guillaume
Renault Clio 16S
ROCHARD Jean Claude
REYNIER BARET Guillaume
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
8:33,5
02:12.3
00:00.4
120
120e
RUBEAUD Sylvain
RUBEAUD Dorine
Peugeot 106 S16
RUBEAUD Sylvain
RUBEAUD Dorine
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
34:16,7
08:35.5
00:16.4
121
121e
GIRAUD David
CHEVALLEY David
Citroën Saxo
GIRAUD David
CHEVALLEY David
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
8:34,5
02:13.3
00:01.0
121
121e
COLLOUD Grégory
TRABICHET Yoann
Renault Clio
COLLOUD Grégory
TRABICHET Yoann
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
34:18,0
08:36.8
00:01.3
122
122e
BUONO Ludovic
VILLARS Catherine
Renault Twingo
BUONO Ludovic
VILLARS Catherine
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
8:34,6
02:13.4
00:00.1
122
122e
KERDRAON Cyrille
KERDRAON Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS
KERDRAON Cyrille
KERDRAON Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
34:20,6
08:39.4
00:02.6
123
123e
CLUTIER Laurent
BRUN Brice
Suzuki Swift
CLUTIER Laurent
BRUN Brice
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
8:35,3
02:14.1
00:00.7
123
123e
RUBIN Sébastien
MOUTHON Elodie
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
RUBIN Sébastien
MOUTHON Elodie
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
FA 5K
FA
5K
34:29,7
08:48.5
00:09.1
124
124e
CHOUDEY Marc-Emilien
CANOT Aubert
Suzuki Swift
CHOUDEY Marc-Emilien
CANOT Aubert
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
8:39,8
02:18.6
00:04.5
124
124e
PUENTE Emilie
CRESPO Marion
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
PUENTE Emilie
CRESPO Marion
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
34:48,5
09:07.3
00:18.8
125
125e
RUBIN Sébastien
MOUTHON Elodie
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
RUBIN Sébastien
MOUTHON Elodie
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
FA 5K
FA
5K
8:41,7
02:20.5
00:01.9
125
125e
CORNAERT Jean-Jacques
HUVELLE Jean-Charles
Suzuki Swift
CORNAERT Jean-Jacques
HUVELLE Jean-Charles
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
35:01,6
09:20.4
00:13.1
126
126e
KERDRAON Cyrille
KERDRAON Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS
KERDRAON Cyrille
KERDRAON Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
8:42,0
02:20.8
00:00.3
126
126e
GARREAU Isabelle
DEROUSSEAUX Cathy
Peugeot 206 RC
GARREAU Isabelle
DEROUSSEAUX Cathy
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
35:27,6
09:46.4
00:26.0
127
127e
RUBEAUD Sylvain
RUBEAUD Dorine
Peugeot 106 S16
RUBEAUD Sylvain
RUBEAUD Dorine
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
8:43,6
02:22.4
00:01.6
127
127e
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Suzuki Swift
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
35:40,2
09:59.0
00:12.6
128
128e
COUSIN Pascal
DAMMEREY Carine
Peugeot 206 CC
COUSIN Pascal
DAMMEREY Carine
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 13
F2
13
8:47,3
02:26.1
00:03.7
128
128e
SAULNIER Christophe
HOUZELLE Melissa
Peugeot 205 Rallye
SAULNIER Christophe
HOUZELLE Melissa
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
35:48,9
10:07.7
00:08.7
129
129e
GARREAU Isabelle
DEROUSSEAUX Cathy
Peugeot 206 RC
GARREAU Isabelle
DEROUSSEAUX Cathy
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
8:47,9
02:26.7
00:00.6
129
129e
COUSIN Pascal
DAMMEREY Carine
Peugeot 206 CC
COUSIN Pascal
DAMMEREY Carine
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 13
F2
13
35:51,2
10:10.0
00:02.3
130
130e
OTTIN-PECCHIO Xavier
TAVERNIER Nathalie
BMW M3
OTTIN-PECCHIO Xavier
TAVERNIER Nathalie
BMW M3
Z 15
Z
15
8:53,1
02:31.9
00:05.2
130
130e
VIGUIER Romain
VIGUIER Quentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
VIGUIER Romain
VIGUIER Quentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
36:15,4
10:34.2
00:24.2
131
131e
CORNAERT Jean-Jacques
HUVELLE Jean-Charles
Suzuki Swift
CORNAERT Jean-Jacques
HUVELLE Jean-Charles
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
8:56,4
02:35.2
00:03.3
131
131e
FALLOT Franck
FALLOT Audrey
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FALLOT Franck
FALLOT Audrey
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
36:42,4
11:01.2
00:27.0
132
132e
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Suzuki Swift
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
8:56,6
02:35.4
00:00.2
132
132e
RUBIN-DELANCHY Julien
BROUZE Olivier
Citroën AX
RUBIN-DELANCHY Julien
BROUZE Olivier
Citroën AX
FN 1
FN
1
37:46,7
12:05.5
01:04.3
133
133e
PUENTE Emilie
CRESPO Marion
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
PUENTE Emilie
CRESPO Marion
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
8:57,7
02:36.5
00:01.1
133
133e
GILBERT Quentin
GUILLAUME Renaud
Peugeot 207 RC
GILBERT Quentin
GUILLAUME Renaud
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
37:51,0
12:09.8
00:04.3
134
134e
SAULNIER Christophe
HOUZELLE Melissa
Peugeot 205 Rallye
SAULNIER Christophe
HOUZELLE Melissa
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
9:09,9
02:48.7
00:12.2
134
134e
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
37:56,0
12:14.8
00:05.0
135
135e
VIGUIER Romain
VIGUIER Quentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
VIGUIER Romain
VIGUIER Quentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
9:10,1
02:48.9
00:00.2
135
135e
HARY Patrick
PETTEX-MUFFAT Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
HARY Patrick
PETTEX-MUFFAT Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
38:09,7
12:28.5
00:13.7
136
136e
RUBIN-DELANCHY Julien
BROUZE Olivier
Citroën AX
RUBIN-DELANCHY Julien
BROUZE Olivier
Citroën AX
FN 1
FN
1
9:47,1
03:25.9
00:37.0
136
136e
PARIS Gabriel
DIK Pascal
Citroën Saxo VTS
PARIS Gabriel
DIK Pascal
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
40:42,3
15:01.1
02:32.6
137
137e
ROCHET Jacky
MANIGLIER Fabienne
BMW 318 Compact
ROCHET Jacky
MANIGLIER Fabienne
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
9:54,6
03:33.4
00:07.5
137
137e
ROCHET Jacky
MANIGLIER Fabienne
BMW 318 Compact
ROCHET Jacky
MANIGLIER Fabienne
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
41:04,9
15:23.7
00:22.6
138
138e
GILBERT Quentin
GUILLAUME Renaud
Peugeot 207 RC
GILBERT Quentin
GUILLAUME Renaud
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
14:58,0
08:36.8
05:03.4
138
138e
MARTIN Gilles
FRECHARD Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo VTS
MARTIN Gilles
FRECHARD Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
41:45,8
16:04.6
00:40.9
139
139e
PARIS Gabriel
DIK Pascal
Citroën Saxo VTS
PARIS Gabriel
DIK Pascal
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
15:55,5
09:34.3
00:57.5
139
139e
PEYRE Jean-Jacques
PEYRE Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PEYRE Jean-Jacques
PEYRE Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
43:50,4
18:09.2
02:04.6
140
140e
PEYRE Jean-Jacques
PEYRE Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PEYRE Jean-Jacques
PEYRE Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
18:08,2
11:47.0
02:12.7
140
140e
OTTIN-PECCHIO Xavier
TAVERNIER Nathalie
BMW M3
OTTIN-PECCHIO Xavier
TAVERNIER Nathalie
BMW M3
Z 15
Z
15
1:15:32,1
49:50.9
31:41.7
141
141e
BECT Fabrice
BECT Laura
Peugeot 207 RC
BECT Fabrice
BECT Laura
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
18:08,2
11:47.0
141
141e
PATERNOT Herve
VILMOT Maxime
Renault Clio R3
PATERNOT Herve
VILMOT Maxime
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:38:30,9
1:12:49.7
22:58.8
142
142e
PATERNOT Herve
VILMOT Maxime
Renault Clio R3
PATERNOT Herve
VILMOT Maxime
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
18:08,2
11:47.0
142
142e
BAUD Lionel
CRAEN Fabien
Peugeot 206 WRC
BAUD Lionel
CRAEN Fabien
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
1:38:49,8
1:13:08.6
00:18.9
143
143e
BAUD Lionel
CRAEN Fabien
Peugeot 206 WRC
BAUD Lionel
CRAEN Fabien
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
18:08,2
11:47.0
143
143e
BECT Fabrice
BECT Laura
Peugeot 207 RC
BECT Fabrice
BECT Laura
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
2:01:19,8
1:35:38.6
22:30.0