62ème Rallye Mont-Blanc Morzine
Championnat de France des Rallyes
62ème Rallye Mont-Blanc Morzine
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
142 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
TSJOEN Pieter
CHEVAILLIER Eddy
Ford Focus WRC
TSJOEN Pieter
CHEVAILLIER Eddy
Ford Focus WRC
A 8W
A
8W
4:12,7
1
1er
TSJOEN Pieter
CHEVAILLIER Eddy
Ford Focus WRC
TSJOEN Pieter
CHEVAILLIER Eddy
Ford Focus WRC
A 8W
A
8W
29:53,9
2
2e
SNOBECK Dany
MONDESIR Gilles
Peugeot 307 WRC
SNOBECK Dany
MONDESIR Gilles
Peugeot 307 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
4:14,3
00:01.6
00:01.6
2
2e
SNOBECK Dany
MONDESIR Gilles
Peugeot 307 WRC
SNOBECK Dany
MONDESIR Gilles
Peugeot 307 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
30:01,7
00:07.8
00:07.8
3
3e
COMTE Frédéric
COMTE Angélique
Peugeot 307 WRC
COMTE Frédéric
COMTE Angélique
Peugeot 307 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
4:16,3
00:03.6
00:02.0
3
3e
COMTE Frédéric
COMTE Angélique
Peugeot 307 WRC
COMTE Frédéric
COMTE Angélique
Peugeot 307 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
30:11,0
00:17.1
00:09.3
4
4e
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 207 S2000
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
4:20,3
00:07.6
00:04.0
4
4e
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 207 S2000
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
30:50,1
00:56.2
00:39.1
5
5e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
4:24,4
00:11.7
00:04.1
5
5e
NANTET Gilles
MURCIA Corinne
Porsche 996 Cup
NANTET Gilles
MURCIA Corinne
Porsche 996 Cup
GT+ 16
GT+
16
30:56,2
01:02.3
00:06.1
6
6e
MAURIN Julien
URAL Olivier
Ford Fiesta S2000
MAURIN Julien
URAL Olivier
Ford Fiesta S2000
A 7S
A
7S
4:24,6
00:11.9
00:00.2
6
6e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Peugeot 307 WRC
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Peugeot 307 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
31:03,1
01:09.2
00:06.9
7
7e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Peugeot 307 WRC
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Peugeot 307 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
4:26,7
00:14.0
00:02.1
7
7e
MAURIN Julien
URAL Olivier
Ford Fiesta S2000
MAURIN Julien
URAL Olivier
Ford Fiesta S2000
A 7S
A
7S
31:31,5
01:37.6
00:28.4
8
8e
NANTET Gilles
MURCIA Corinne
Porsche 996 Cup
NANTET Gilles
MURCIA Corinne
Porsche 996 Cup
GT+ 16
GT+
16
4:26,8
00:14.1
00:00.1
8
8e
DUMAS Romain
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
DUMAS Romain
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
31:48,6
01:54.7
00:17.1
9
9e
GAL Ludovic
BELOT Olivier
Peugeot 207 S2000
GAL Ludovic
BELOT Olivier
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
4:29,3
00:16.6
00:02.5
9
9e
BARBE Marc
RENELLEAU Stéphane
Peugeot 307 WRC
BARBE Marc
RENELLEAU Stéphane
Peugeot 307 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
31:49,1
01:55.2
00:00.5
10
10e
BONFILS Michel
BELLEVILLE René
Peugeot 307 WRC
BONFILS Michel
BELLEVILLE René
Peugeot 307 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
4:33,3
00:20.6
00:04.0
10
10e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
31:51,2
01:57.3
00:02.1
11
11e
MEEKE Kris
NAGLE Paul
Citroën DS3
MEEKE Kris
NAGLE Paul
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
4:34,0
00:21.3
00:00.7
11
11e
GAL Ludovic
BELOT Olivier
Peugeot 207 S2000
GAL Ludovic
BELOT Olivier
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
31:52,2
01:58.3
00:01.0
12
12e
GUIGOU Emmanuel
MARTY David
Renault Clio R3
GUIGOU Emmanuel
MARTY David
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:35,8
00:23.1
00:01.8
12
12e
DUB Clément
MAZOYER Pierre
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
DUB Clément
MAZOYER Pierre
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
A 7S
A
7S
32:02,5
02:08.6
00:10.3
13
13e
DUMAS Romain
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
DUMAS Romain
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
4:36,0
00:23.3
00:00.2
13
13e
BONFILS Michel
BELLEVILLE René
Peugeot 307 WRC
BONFILS Michel
BELLEVILLE René
Peugeot 307 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
32:06,3
02:12.4
00:03.8
14
14e
BARBE Marc
RENELLEAU Stéphane
Peugeot 307 WRC
BARBE Marc
RENELLEAU Stéphane
Peugeot 307 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
4:36,2
00:23.5
00:00.2
14
14e
CHAVANNE Jérôme
CHIOSO Alexandre
Citroën Xsara Maxi
CHAVANNE Jérôme
CHIOSO Alexandre
Citroën Xsara Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
32:16,7
02:22.8
00:10.4
15
15e
CHAVANNE Jérôme
CHIOSO Alexandre
Citroën Xsara Maxi
CHAVANNE Jérôme
CHIOSO Alexandre
Citroën Xsara Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
4:36,7
00:24.0
00:00.5
15
15e
GUIGOU Emmanuel
MARTY David
Renault Clio R3
GUIGOU Emmanuel
MARTY David
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
32:21,4
02:27.5
00:04.7
16
16e
DUB Clément
MAZOYER Pierre
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
DUB Clément
MAZOYER Pierre
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
A 7S
A
7S
4:37,1
00:24.4
00:00.4
16
16e
AMOURETTE Marc
MARIE Gwenola
Citroën C2 Super 1600
AMOURETTE Marc
MARIE Gwenola
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6K
A
6K
32:28,8
02:34.9
00:07.4
17
17e
AMOURETTE Marc
MARIE Gwenola
Citroën C2 Super 1600
AMOURETTE Marc
MARIE Gwenola
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6K
A
6K
4:39,0
00:26.3
00:01.9
17
17e
MEEKE Kris
NAGLE Paul
Citroën DS3
MEEKE Kris
NAGLE Paul
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
32:30,7
02:36.8
00:01.9
18
18e
BONNEFIS Germain
FOURNIER Olivier
Peugeot 207 RC
BONNEFIS Germain
FOURNIER Olivier
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
4:39,3
00:26.6
00:00.3
18
18e
FAVRAT Pascal
MARTINATO Serge
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FAVRAT Pascal
MARTINATO Serge
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
32:43,3
02:49.4
00:12.6
19
19e
RODRIGUEZ Stéphane
VACHET Emmanuel
BMW M3
RODRIGUEZ Stéphane
VACHET Emmanuel
BMW M3
Z 15
Z
15
4:40,1
00:27.4
00:00.8
19
19e
BUGNET Sébastien
GIRARD Arnaud
Renault Clio Maxi
BUGNET Sébastien
GIRARD Arnaud
Renault Clio Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
32:59,6
03:05.7
00:16.3
20
20e
BUGNET Sébastien
GIRARD Arnaud
Renault Clio Maxi
BUGNET Sébastien
GIRARD Arnaud
Renault Clio Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
4:40,3
00:27.6
00:00.2
20
20e
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
BORETTI Nicolas
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
BORETTI Nicolas
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
A 7S
A
7S
33:00,5
03:06.6
00:00.9
21
21e
SOLER Matthieu
THIOT Denis
Renault Clio RS
SOLER Matthieu
THIOT Denis
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:40,7
00:28.0
00:00.4
21
21e
RODRIGUEZ Stéphane
VACHET Emmanuel
BMW M3
RODRIGUEZ Stéphane
VACHET Emmanuel
BMW M3
Z 15
Z
15
33:01,4
03:07.5
00:00.9
22
22e
ANCIAN Jérémi
MEZY Damien
Peugeot 207 RC
ANCIAN Jérémi
MEZY Damien
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
4:40,8
00:28.1
00:00.1
22
22e
GREIFFENBERG Philippe
FOURCADE Laurent
Fiat Grande Punto S 2000
GREIFFENBERG Philippe
FOURCADE Laurent
Fiat Grande Punto S 2000
A 7S
A
7S
33:02,4
03:08.5
00:01.0
23
23e
COURTOIS Olivier
JOLE Damien
Renault Clio R3
COURTOIS Olivier
JOLE Damien
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:41,2
00:28.5
00:00.4
23
23e
FAURE Gilles
COMBE Gilles
Opel Corsa Super 1600
FAURE Gilles
COMBE Gilles
Opel Corsa Super 1600
A 6K
A
6K
33:09,5
03:15.6
00:07.1
24
24e
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
BORETTI Nicolas
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
BORETTI Nicolas
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
A 7S
A
7S
4:41,2
00:28.5
24
24e
ANCIAN Jérémi
MEZY Damien
Peugeot 207 RC
ANCIAN Jérémi
MEZY Damien
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
33:12,6
03:18.7
00:03.1
25
25e
GREIFFENBERG Philippe
FOURCADE Laurent
Fiat Grande Punto S 2000
GREIFFENBERG Philippe
FOURCADE Laurent
Fiat Grande Punto S 2000
A 7S
A
7S
4:43,0
00:30.3
00:01.8
25
25e
SIAS Franck
SICARD Isabelle
Peugeot 207 RC
SIAS Franck
SICARD Isabelle
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
33:13,7
03:19.8
00:01.1
26
26e
MILLET Denis
VAUCLARE Frederic
Peugeot 207 RC
MILLET Denis
VAUCLARE Frederic
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
4:43,6
00:30.9
00:00.6
26
26e
RAYMOND Stéphane
GUILLARME Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
RAYMOND Stéphane
GUILLARME Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
N 4
N
4
33:16,7
03:22.8
00:03.0
27
27e
JOUINES Rémi
MAHEO Arnaud
Peugeot 207 RC
JOUINES Rémi
MAHEO Arnaud
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
4:44,3
00:31.6
00:00.7
27
27e
BONNEFIS Germain
FOURNIER Olivier
Peugeot 207 RC
BONNEFIS Germain
FOURNIER Olivier
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
33:18,1
03:24.2
00:01.4
28
28e
MC CORMACK Martin
MOYNIHAN David
Citroën C2 R2 Max
MC CORMACK Martin
MOYNIHAN David
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
4:44,6
00:31.9
00:00.3
28
28e
JOUINES Rémi
MAHEO Arnaud
Peugeot 207 RC
JOUINES Rémi
MAHEO Arnaud
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
33:18,6
03:24.7
00:00.5
29
29e
FAURE Gilles
COMBE Gilles
Opel Corsa Super 1600
FAURE Gilles
COMBE Gilles
Opel Corsa Super 1600
A 6K
A
6K
4:45,3
00:32.6
00:00.7
29
29e
COURTOIS Olivier
JOLE Damien
Renault Clio R3
COURTOIS Olivier
JOLE Damien
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
33:21,6
03:27.7
00:03.0
30
30e
SIAS Franck
SICARD Isabelle
Peugeot 207 RC
SIAS Franck
SICARD Isabelle
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
4:45,4
00:32.7
00:00.1
30
30e
JAQUILLARD Christian
JAQUILLARD Christiane
Ford Fiesta S2000
JAQUILLARD Christian
JAQUILLARD Christiane
Ford Fiesta S2000
A 7S
A
7S
33:25,1
03:31.2
00:03.5
31
31e
REUCHE Laurent
DERIOZ Jean
Peugeot 207 RC
REUCHE Laurent
DERIOZ Jean
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
4:46,0
00:33.3
00:00.6
31
31e
GOUTTEFANGEAS Damien
HERITIER-PINGEON Elodie
Renault Clio R3
GOUTTEFANGEAS Damien
HERITIER-PINGEON Elodie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
33:27,2
03:33.3
00:02.1
32
32e
GIRALDO Michel
GIRALDO Marielle
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
GIRALDO Michel
GIRALDO Marielle
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
4:46,1
00:33.4
00:00.1
32
32e
SOLER Matthieu
THIOT Denis
Renault Clio RS
SOLER Matthieu
THIOT Denis
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
33:29,0
03:35.1
00:01.8
33
33e
FAVRAT Pascal
MARTINATO Serge
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FAVRAT Pascal
MARTINATO Serge
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
4:46,3
00:33.6
00:00.2
33
33e
RENNARD François
BEN AMMAR Faycal
Renault Clio
RENNARD François
BEN AMMAR Faycal
Renault Clio
F2 13
F2
13
33:34,9
03:41.0
00:05.9
34
34e
PREVALET Mickaël
CHEVALLEY Elodie
Peugeot 207 RC
PREVALET Mickaël
CHEVALLEY Elodie
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
4:46,4
00:33.7
00:00.1
34
34e
GIRALDO Michel
GIRALDO Marielle
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
GIRALDO Michel
GIRALDO Marielle
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
33:35,1
03:41.2
00:00.2
35
35e
MAURAGE Mathieu
LEVRATTI Anderson
Renault Clio R3
MAURAGE Mathieu
LEVRATTI Anderson
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:47,2
00:34.5
00:00.8
35
35e
MILLET Denis
VAUCLARE Frederic
Peugeot 207 RC
MILLET Denis
VAUCLARE Frederic
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
33:39,5
03:45.6
00:04.4
36
36e
SIROT Guillaume
COMBE Geoffrey
Citroën C2 R2 Max
SIROT Guillaume
COMBE Geoffrey
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
4:47,4
00:34.7
00:00.2
36
36e
BONNEFOND Patrice
BLONDEAU Romain
Peugeot 206 RC
BONNEFOND Patrice
BLONDEAU Romain
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
33:40,9
03:47.0
00:01.4
37
37e
SCHMITT Jérôme
ANTOINE Christophe
Citroën C2 R2 Max
SCHMITT Jérôme
ANTOINE Christophe
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
4:47,7
00:35.0
00:00.3
37
37e
REUCHE Laurent
DERIOZ Jean
Peugeot 207 RC
REUCHE Laurent
DERIOZ Jean
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
33:41,2
03:47.3
00:00.3
38
38e
RENNARD François
BEN AMMAR Faycal
Renault Clio
RENNARD François
BEN AMMAR Faycal
Renault Clio
F2 13
F2
13
4:47,8
00:35.1
00:00.1
38
38e
SIROT Guillaume
COMBE Geoffrey
Citroën C2 R2 Max
SIROT Guillaume
COMBE Geoffrey
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
33:41,4
03:47.5
00:00.2
39
39e
GAILLET Patrick
MORETTI Didier
BMW 318 Compact
GAILLET Patrick
MORETTI Didier
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
4:48,0
00:35.3
00:00.2
39
39e
MAURAGE Mathieu
LEVRATTI Anderson
Renault Clio R3
MAURAGE Mathieu
LEVRATTI Anderson
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
33:46,9
03:53.0
00:05.5
40
40e
GIORDANO Quentin
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Peugeot 207 RC
GIORDANO Quentin
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
4:48,3
00:35.6
00:00.3
40
40e
GAILLET Patrick
MORETTI Didier
BMW 318 Compact
GAILLET Patrick
MORETTI Didier
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
33:48,4
03:54.5
00:01.5
41
41e
GOUTTEFANGEAS Damien
HERITIER-PINGEON Elodie
Renault Clio R3
GOUTTEFANGEAS Damien
HERITIER-PINGEON Elodie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:48,3
00:35.6
41
41e
PREVALET Mickaël
CHEVALLEY Elodie
Peugeot 207 RC
PREVALET Mickaël
CHEVALLEY Elodie
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
33:49,3
03:55.4
00:00.9
42
42e
JAQUILLARD Christian
JAQUILLARD Christiane
Ford Fiesta S2000
JAQUILLARD Christian
JAQUILLARD Christiane
Ford Fiesta S2000
A 7S
A
7S
4:48,7
00:36.0
00:00.4
42
42e
LOVATO Sébastien
CIFANI Cédric
Renault Clio R3
LOVATO Sébastien
CIFANI Cédric
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
33:49,8
03:55.9
00:00.5
43
43e
PELLIER Grégory
RAMEL Cindy
Renault Clio R3
PELLIER Grégory
RAMEL Cindy
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:49,0
00:36.3
00:00.3
43
43e
BLANC Marco
MOMETTI Roberto
Peugeot 207 S2000
BLANC Marco
MOMETTI Roberto
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
33:56,2
04:02.3
00:06.4
44
44e
MICHAL Fabien
MICHAL Arnaud
Citroën C2 R2 Max
MICHAL Fabien
MICHAL Arnaud
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
4:50,6
00:37.9
00:01.6
44
44e
MICHAL Fabien
MICHAL Arnaud
Citroën C2 R2 Max
MICHAL Fabien
MICHAL Arnaud
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
33:56,8
04:02.9
00:00.6
45
45e
RAYMOND Stéphane
GUILLARME Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
RAYMOND Stéphane
GUILLARME Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
N 4
N
4
4:50,9
00:38.2
00:00.3
45
45e
MC CORMACK Martin
MOYNIHAN David
Citroën C2 R2 Max
MC CORMACK Martin
MOYNIHAN David
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
34:06,3
04:12.4
00:09.5
46
46e
CROZET Christian
BRISGAND Damien
BMW 120 I
CROZET Christian
BRISGAND Damien
BMW 120 I
F2 14
F2
14
4:51,4
00:38.7
00:00.5
46
46e
CIVADE Michel
POMARES Fabien
Subaru Impreza WRC
CIVADE Michel
POMARES Fabien
Subaru Impreza WRC
A 8W
A
8W
34:06,6
04:12.7
00:00.3
47
47e
LOVATO Sébastien
CIFANI Cédric
Renault Clio R3
LOVATO Sébastien
CIFANI Cédric
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:52,3
00:39.6
00:00.9
47
47e
CROZET Christian
BRISGAND Damien
BMW 120 I
CROZET Christian
BRISGAND Damien
BMW 120 I
F2 14
F2
14
34:07,0
04:13.1
00:00.4
48
48e
ABELLI Julien
FONTANAUD Romain
Peugeot 207 RC
ABELLI Julien
FONTANAUD Romain
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
4:52,7
00:40.0
00:00.4
48
48e
GIORDANO Quentin
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Peugeot 207 RC
GIORDANO Quentin
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
34:07,8
04:13.9
00:00.8
49
49e
BONNEFOND Patrice
BLONDEAU Romain
Peugeot 206 RC
BONNEFOND Patrice
BLONDEAU Romain
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
4:52,8
00:40.1
00:00.1
49
49e
BOSCH Florentin
CARNEVALE Marie
Peugeot 207 RC
BOSCH Florentin
CARNEVALE Marie
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
34:13,7
04:19.8
00:05.9
50
50e
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Renault Clio R3
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:52,9
00:40.2
00:00.1
50
50e
PELLIER Grégory
RAMEL Cindy
Renault Clio R3
PELLIER Grégory
RAMEL Cindy
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
34:13,8
04:19.9
00:00.1
51
51e
RULLAND Alain
ROSSET Florence
Ford Sierra Cosworth
RULLAND Alain
ROSSET Florence
Ford Sierra Cosworth
Z 15
Z
15
4:53,0
00:40.3
00:00.1
51
51e
SCHMITT Jérôme
ANTOINE Christophe
Citroën C2 R2 Max
SCHMITT Jérôme
ANTOINE Christophe
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
34:14,0
04:20.1
00:00.2
52
52e
BLANC Marco
MOMETTI Roberto
Peugeot 207 S2000
BLANC Marco
MOMETTI Roberto
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
4:53,7
00:41.0
00:00.7
52
52e
CARDON Lionel
BLENGINO Virginie
Citroën Saxo
CARDON Lionel
BLENGINO Virginie
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
34:20,4
04:26.5
00:06.4
53
53e
MUNSCH Lionel
MOUNARD Amandine
Citroën Saxo VTS
MUNSCH Lionel
MOUNARD Amandine
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
4:54,9
00:42.2
00:01.2
53
53e
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Renault Clio R3
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
34:24,5
04:30.6
00:04.1
54
54e
BOSCH Florentin
CARNEVALE Marie
Peugeot 207 RC
BOSCH Florentin
CARNEVALE Marie
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
4:55,0
00:42.3
00:00.1
54
54e
VAILLANT Jérôme
CERESA Tiffany
Renault Clio RS
VAILLANT Jérôme
CERESA Tiffany
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
34:33,6
04:39.7
00:09.1
55
55e
CARDON Lionel
BLENGINO Virginie
Citroën Saxo
CARDON Lionel
BLENGINO Virginie
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
4:56,8
00:44.1
00:01.8
55
55e
ROY Jean-Michel
MOUSSIER Christophe
BMW 318 Compact
ROY Jean-Michel
MOUSSIER Christophe
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
34:55,8
05:01.9
00:22.2
56
56e
CIVADE Michel
POMARES Fabien
Subaru Impreza WRC
CIVADE Michel
POMARES Fabien
Subaru Impreza WRC
A 8W
A
8W
4:58,2
00:45.5
00:01.4
56
56e
ABELLI Julien
FONTANAUD Romain
Peugeot 207 RC
ABELLI Julien
FONTANAUD Romain
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
35:00,2
05:06.3
00:04.4
57
57e
VAILLANT Jérôme
CERESA Tiffany
Renault Clio RS
VAILLANT Jérôme
CERESA Tiffany
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:58,9
00:46.2
00:00.7
57
57e
FRANCOIS Patrick
SALVADOR Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
FRANCOIS Patrick
SALVADOR Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
35:02,8
05:08.9
00:02.6
58
58e
RAMEL Olivier
DI GRADO Vanessa
Renault Clio RS
RAMEL Olivier
DI GRADO Vanessa
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
5:00,1
00:47.4
00:01.2
58
58e
MARECHAL Fabien
LEMAIRE Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
MARECHAL Fabien
LEMAIRE Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
35:02,8
05:08.9
59
59e
MARECHAL Fabien
LEMAIRE Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
MARECHAL Fabien
LEMAIRE Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
5:00,3
00:47.6
00:00.2
59
59e
VARNAKIOTIS Konstantinos
MPOKARIS Efthimios
Renault Clio R3
VARNAKIOTIS Konstantinos
MPOKARIS Efthimios
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
35:12,7
05:18.8
00:09.9
60
60e
LE COARER Sébastien
MANIGLIER Eric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
LE COARER Sébastien
MANIGLIER Eric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
N 4
N
4
5:00,6
00:47.9
00:00.3
60
60e
LE COARER Sébastien
MANIGLIER Eric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
LE COARER Sébastien
MANIGLIER Eric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
N 4
N
4
35:14,4
05:20.5
00:01.7
61
61e
HUMBERT Steve
BONHOMME Franck
Peugeot 205 GTI
HUMBERT Steve
BONHOMME Franck
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
5:00,9
00:48.2
00:00.3
61
61e
CURSAZ Olivier
CURSAZ Sylvie
Citroën ZX 16V
CURSAZ Olivier
CURSAZ Sylvie
Citroën ZX 16V
F2 14
F2
14
35:16,9
05:23.0
00:02.5
62
62e
VAN DER MAREL Jan Timo
VAN WESTEN Carina
Porsche 997 GT3
VAN DER MAREL Jan Timo
VAN WESTEN Carina
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
5:01,4
00:48.7
00:00.5
62
62e
RULLAND Alain
ROSSET Florence
Ford Sierra Cosworth
RULLAND Alain
ROSSET Florence
Ford Sierra Cosworth
Z 15
Z
15
35:19,1
05:25.2
00:02.2
63
63e
CURSAZ Olivier
CURSAZ Sylvie
Citroën ZX 16V
CURSAZ Olivier
CURSAZ Sylvie
Citroën ZX 16V
F2 14
F2
14
5:02,7
00:50.0
00:01.3
63
63e
LATARD Guillaume
PETOLAT Julien
Volkswagen Polo S 1600
LATARD Guillaume
PETOLAT Julien
Volkswagen Polo S 1600
A 6K
A
6K
35:22,1
05:28.2
00:03.0
64
64e
ROY Jean-Michel
MOUSSIER Christophe
BMW 318 Compact
ROY Jean-Michel
MOUSSIER Christophe
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
5:02,8
00:50.1
00:00.1
64
64e
RAMEL Olivier
DI GRADO Vanessa
Renault Clio RS
RAMEL Olivier
DI GRADO Vanessa
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
35:24,9
05:31.0
00:02.8
65
65e
ROULET Christian
ROULET-CROP Dominique
Subaru Impreza WRX
ROULET Christian
ROULET-CROP Dominique
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N
4
5:02,8
00:50.1
65
65e
BOYER Jean-Christophe
URZEDOWSKI Florian
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
BOYER Jean-Christophe
URZEDOWSKI Florian
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
N 4
N
4
35:25,7
05:31.8
00:00.8
66
66e
VIVIET Benoit
BOUTON Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
VIVIET Benoit
BOUTON Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
5:03,4
00:50.7
00:00.6
66
66e
HUMBERT Steve
BONHOMME Franck
Peugeot 205 GTI
HUMBERT Steve
BONHOMME Franck
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
35:27,2
05:33.3
00:01.5
67
67e
GONZALES Laurent
PLACE Pierre
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
GONZALES Laurent
PLACE Pierre
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
N 4
N
4
5:04,4
00:51.7
00:01.0
67
67e
RABASSE Cédric
SEVRETTE Sabrina
Peugeot 207 RC
RABASSE Cédric
SEVRETTE Sabrina
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
35:27,5
05:33.6
00:00.3
68
68e
CHAMIOT-CLERC Didier
CHAMIOT-CLERC Christian
Peugeot 206 XS
CHAMIOT-CLERC Didier
CHAMIOT-CLERC Christian
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
5:05,7
00:53.0
00:01.3
68
68e
KIEFFER Laurent
CATTANT Philippe
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
KIEFFER Laurent
CATTANT Philippe
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
35:31,8
05:37.9
00:04.3
69
69e
VARNAKIOTIS Konstantinos
MPOKARIS Efthimios
Renault Clio R3
VARNAKIOTIS Konstantinos
MPOKARIS Efthimios
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:06,0
00:53.3
00:00.3
69
69e
LARDET Fabrice
DUBOUCHET Eric
Renault Clio
LARDET Fabrice
DUBOUCHET Eric
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
35:32,7
05:38.8
00:00.9
70
70e
RABASSE Cédric
SEVRETTE Sabrina
Peugeot 207 RC
RABASSE Cédric
SEVRETTE Sabrina
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
5:07,1
00:54.4
00:01.1
70
70e
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
GORCZYCA Thibault
Renault Twingo R2
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
GORCZYCA Thibault
Renault Twingo R2
R 2
R
2
35:35,3
05:41.4
00:02.6
71
71e
BARRUCAND Pierre
DENCHE Loïc
Peugeot 106
BARRUCAND Pierre
DENCHE Loïc
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
5:08,2
00:55.5
00:01.1
71
71e
GONZALES Laurent
PLACE Pierre
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
GONZALES Laurent
PLACE Pierre
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
N 4
N
4
35:37,2
05:43.3
00:01.9
72
72e
CHALVIN Cédric
MICHAUD Thierry
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHALVIN Cédric
MICHAUD Thierry
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
5:08,3
00:55.6
00:00.1
72
72e
ROULET Christian
ROULET-CROP Dominique
Subaru Impreza WRX
ROULET Christian
ROULET-CROP Dominique
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N
4
35:41,1
05:47.2
00:03.9
73
73e
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Suzuki Swift
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
5:09,2
00:56.5
00:00.9
73
73e
VIVIET Benoit
BOUTON Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
VIVIET Benoit
BOUTON Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
35:42,1
05:48.2
00:01.0
74
74e
CREPY Mickaël
JOUETTE Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
CREPY Mickaël
JOUETTE Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:10,0
00:57.3
00:00.8
74
74e
BRUN Vincent
VERBIESE William
Renault Clio Williams
BRUN Vincent
VERBIESE William
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
35:46,4
05:52.5
00:04.3
75
75e
LARDET Fabrice
DUBOUCHET Eric
Renault Clio
LARDET Fabrice
DUBOUCHET Eric
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
5:10,3
00:57.6
00:00.3
75
75e
VAN DER MAREL Jan Timo
VAN WESTEN Carina
Porsche 997 GT3
VAN DER MAREL Jan Timo
VAN WESTEN Carina
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
35:55,9
06:02.0
00:09.5
76
76e
MICHELLIER Gilles
REY Jean-François
Renault Clio RS
MICHELLIER Gilles
REY Jean-François
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
5:11,3
00:58.6
00:01.0
76
76e
CHALVIN Cédric
MICHAUD Thierry
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHALVIN Cédric
MICHAUD Thierry
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
36:07,1
06:13.2
00:11.2
77
77e
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
GORCZYCA Thibault
Renault Twingo R2
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
GORCZYCA Thibault
Renault Twingo R2
R 2
R
2
5:11,3
00:58.6
77
77e
CHAMIOT-CLERC Didier
CHAMIOT-CLERC Christian
Peugeot 206 XS
CHAMIOT-CLERC Didier
CHAMIOT-CLERC Christian
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
36:21,3
06:27.4
00:14.2
78
78e
FRANCOIS Patrick
SALVADOR Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
FRANCOIS Patrick
SALVADOR Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:12,1
00:59.4
00:00.8
78
78e
BOCHATAY Kévin
GINES Elodie
Ford Fiesta R2
BOCHATAY Kévin
GINES Elodie
Ford Fiesta R2
R 2
R
2
36:22,4
06:28.5
00:01.1
79
79e
BOYER Jean-Christophe
URZEDOWSKI Florian
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
BOYER Jean-Christophe
URZEDOWSKI Florian
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
N 4
N
4
5:12,5
00:59.8
00:00.4
79
79e
CREPY Mickaël
JOUETTE Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
CREPY Mickaël
JOUETTE Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
36:33,9
06:40.0
00:11.5
80
80e
BRUN Vincent
VERBIESE William
Renault Clio Williams
BRUN Vincent
VERBIESE William
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
5:13,1
01:00.4
00:00.6
80
80e
BAILLIF Denis
BAILLIF Frédéric
Peugeot 206 RC
BAILLIF Denis
BAILLIF Frédéric
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
36:38,4
06:44.5
00:04.5
81
81e
KIEFFER Laurent
CATTANT Philippe
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
KIEFFER Laurent
CATTANT Philippe
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
5:13,2
01:00.5
00:00.1
81
81e
MICHELLIER Gilles
REY Jean-François
Renault Clio RS
MICHELLIER Gilles
REY Jean-François
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
36:38,6
06:44.7
00:00.2
82
82e
MARTIN Gilles
FRECHARD Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo VTS
MARTIN Gilles
FRECHARD Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
5:13,6
01:00.9
00:00.4
82
82e
GOBALET Stéphane
LUGON Mahiray
Ford Fiesta R2
GOBALET Stéphane
LUGON Mahiray
Ford Fiesta R2
R 2
R
2
36:41,7
06:47.8
00:03.1
83
83e
ROCHET Jacky
MANIGLIER Fabienne
BMW 318 Compact
ROCHET Jacky
MANIGLIER Fabienne
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
5:13,6
01:00.9
83
83e
BARRUCAND Pierre
DENCHE Loïc
Peugeot 106
BARRUCAND Pierre
DENCHE Loïc
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
36:49,5
06:55.6
00:07.8
84
84e
BOCHATAY Kévin
GINES Elodie
Ford Fiesta R2
BOCHATAY Kévin
GINES Elodie
Ford Fiesta R2
R 2
R
2
5:13,7
01:01.0
00:00.1
84
84e
DOUE Philippe
NOBLET François
Citroën C2 R2 Max
DOUE Philippe
NOBLET François
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
36:55,9
07:02.0
00:06.4
85
85e
WILLOT Cédric
MAULET Landry
Renault Clio Ragnotti
WILLOT Cédric
MAULET Landry
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
5:14,6
01:01.9
00:00.9
85
85e
MUNSCH Lionel
MOUNARD Amandine
Citroën Saxo VTS
MUNSCH Lionel
MOUNARD Amandine
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
36:56,4
07:02.5
00:00.5
86
86e
COLLOUD Grégory
TRABICHET Yoann
Renault Clio
COLLOUD Grégory
TRABICHET Yoann
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
5:16,2
01:03.5
00:01.6
86
86e
MARCHE Pierre
REBUT Julien
Peugeot 207 RC
MARCHE Pierre
REBUT Julien
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
36:56,4
07:02.5
87
87e
DUBUISSON Damien
RATIER Marie-Noëlle
Peugeot 206 XS
DUBUISSON Damien
RATIER Marie-Noëlle
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
5:16,9
01:04.2
00:00.7
87
87e
DUBUISSON Damien
RATIER Marie-Noëlle
Peugeot 206 XS
DUBUISSON Damien
RATIER Marie-Noëlle
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
37:02,4
07:08.5
00:06.0
88
88e
MARCHE Pierre
REBUT Julien
Peugeot 207 RC
MARCHE Pierre
REBUT Julien
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
5:17,8
01:05.1
00:00.9
88
88e
ZARLENGA Daniel
PIETTE Sébastien
Citroën C2 R2 Max
ZARLENGA Daniel
PIETTE Sébastien
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
37:06,1
07:12.2
00:03.7
89
89e
ROMIGUIERE Nicolas
NEGRE Alexis
Suzuki Swift
ROMIGUIERE Nicolas
NEGRE Alexis
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
5:18,2
01:05.5
00:00.4
89
89e
DE PASSORIO Marc
TAILLANDIER Thomas
Porsche 996 GT3
DE PASSORIO Marc
TAILLANDIER Thomas
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
37:18,1
07:24.2
00:12.0
90
90e
CORSIN Bruno
PERRUSSET Patrice
Ford Fiesta ST
CORSIN Bruno
PERRUSSET Patrice
Ford Fiesta ST
N 3
N
3
5:18,9
01:06.2
00:00.7
90
90e
AQUILINO Gaëtan
BEAUSOLEIL Thomas
Peugeot 207 RC
AQUILINO Gaëtan
BEAUSOLEIL Thomas
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
37:23,0
07:29.1
00:04.9
91
91e
GOBALET Stéphane
LUGON Mahiray
Ford Fiesta R2
GOBALET Stéphane
LUGON Mahiray
Ford Fiesta R2
R 2
R
2
5:19,1
01:06.4
00:00.2
91
91e
CORSIN Bruno
PERRUSSET Patrice
Ford Fiesta ST
CORSIN Bruno
PERRUSSET Patrice
Ford Fiesta ST
N 3
N
3
37:26,0
07:32.1
00:03.0
92
92e
HARY Patrick
PETTEX-MUFFAT Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
HARY Patrick
PETTEX-MUFFAT Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
5:20,7
01:08.0
00:01.6
92
92e
WILLOT Cédric
MAULET Landry
Renault Clio Ragnotti
WILLOT Cédric
MAULET Landry
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
37:30,3
07:36.4
00:04.3
93
93e
AQUILINO Gaëtan
BEAUSOLEIL Thomas
Peugeot 207 RC
AQUILINO Gaëtan
BEAUSOLEIL Thomas
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
5:21,0
01:08.3
00:00.3
93
93e
SESSA Stéphane
FAURE Julie
Citroën AX
SESSA Stéphane
FAURE Julie
Citroën AX
F2 12
F2
12
37:34,0
07:40.1
00:03.7
94
94e
MONNIN Jean-Paul
GILLIOT Franck
Suzuki Swift
MONNIN Jean-Paul
GILLIOT Franck
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
5:22,4
01:09.7
00:01.4
94
94e
EHRENSPERGER Monique
VILLATTE Maryline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5
EHRENSPERGER Monique
VILLATTE Maryline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5
FN 4
FN
4
37:35,2
07:41.3
00:01.2
95
95e
JAMET Jérémy
VEZ Raphaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
JAMET Jérémy
VEZ Raphaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
5:23,3
01:10.6
00:00.9
95
95e
JETTER Walter
JETTER Doris
Subaru Impreza GT
JETTER Walter
JETTER Doris
Subaru Impreza GT
A 8
A
8
37:35,2
07:41.3
96
96e
HANQUIEZ Benjamin
NICOLET Christiane
Suzuki Swift
HANQUIEZ Benjamin
NICOLET Christiane
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
5:24,0
01:11.3
00:00.7
96
96e
MONNIN Jean-Paul
GILLIOT Franck
Suzuki Swift
MONNIN Jean-Paul
GILLIOT Franck
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
37:36,5
07:42.6
00:01.3
97
97e
ZARLENGA Daniel
PIETTE Sébastien
Citroën C2 R2 Max
ZARLENGA Daniel
PIETTE Sébastien
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
5:24,4
01:11.7
00:00.4
97
97e
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Suzuki Swift
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
37:37,0
07:43.1
00:00.5
98
98e
JETTER Walter
JETTER Doris
Subaru Impreza GT
JETTER Walter
JETTER Doris
Subaru Impreza GT
A 8
A
8
5:25,0
01:12.3
00:00.6
98
98e
DESPLANCHES Jean-Michel
STEDILE Joan
Citroën Saxo VTS
DESPLANCHES Jean-Michel
STEDILE Joan
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6K
A
6K
37:37,7
07:43.8
00:00.7
99
99e
LATARD Guillaume
PETOLAT Julien
Volkswagen Polo S 1600
LATARD Guillaume
PETOLAT Julien
Volkswagen Polo S 1600
A 6K
A
6K
5:25,5
01:12.8
00:00.5
99
99e
ROMIGUIERE Nicolas
NEGRE Alexis
Suzuki Swift
ROMIGUIERE Nicolas
NEGRE Alexis
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
37:40,3
07:46.4
00:02.6
100
100e
MASSE Antoine
JARRY Thomas
Suzuki Swift
MASSE Antoine
JARRY Thomas
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
5:26,7
01:14.0
00:01.2
100
100e
FILLAYRE Jacques
FILLAYRE Emilie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FILLAYRE Jacques
FILLAYRE Emilie
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
37:45,6
07:51.7
00:05.3
101
101e
DOUE Philippe
NOBLET François
Citroën C2 R2 Max
DOUE Philippe
NOBLET François
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
5:27,0
01:14.3
00:00.3
101
101e
DEGRANGE Loïc
EYNARD Yvan
Peugeot 106
DEGRANGE Loïc
EYNARD Yvan
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
37:46,3
07:52.4
00:00.7
102
102e
BAILLIF Denis
BAILLIF Frédéric
Peugeot 206 RC
BAILLIF Denis
BAILLIF Frédéric
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
5:27,4
01:14.7
00:00.4
102
102e
GAGNEUR Hervé
BARBONI Philippe
Hommell RS
GAGNEUR Hervé
BARBONI Philippe
Hommell RS
GT 9
GT
9
38:09,9
08:16.0
00:23.6
103
103e
DE PASSORIO Marc
TAILLANDIER Thomas
Porsche 996 GT3
DE PASSORIO Marc
TAILLANDIER Thomas
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
5:28,0
01:15.3
00:00.6
103
103e
GOUILLON Nicolas
VELLARD Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GOUILLON Nicolas
VELLARD Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
38:15,0
08:21.1
00:05.1
104
104e
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Suzuki Swift
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
5:28,1
01:15.4
00:00.1
104
104e
JAMET Jérémy
VEZ Raphaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
JAMET Jérémy
VEZ Raphaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
38:17,1
08:23.2
00:02.1
105
105e
EHRENSPERGER Monique
VILLATTE Maryline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5
EHRENSPERGER Monique
VILLATTE Maryline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5
FN 4
FN
4
5:28,4
01:15.7
00:00.3
105
105e
BRENIAUX Sébastien
CHAUVIN Myriam
Peugeot 106 S16
BRENIAUX Sébastien
CHAUVIN Myriam
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
38:23,2
08:29.3
00:06.1
106
106e
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
5:28,5
01:15.8
00:00.1
106
106e
HANQUIEZ Benjamin
NICOLET Christiane
Suzuki Swift
HANQUIEZ Benjamin
NICOLET Christiane
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
38:26,2
08:32.3
00:03.0
107
107e
DESPLANCHES Jean-Michel
STEDILE Joan
Citroën Saxo VTS
DESPLANCHES Jean-Michel
STEDILE Joan
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6K
A
6K
5:28,8
01:16.1
00:00.3
107
107e
GUIBERT Sébastien
DAGHELET Stéphane
Suzuki Swift
GUIBERT Sébastien
DAGHELET Stéphane
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
38:28,0
08:34.1
00:01.8
108
108e
SESSA Stéphane
FAURE Julie
Citroën AX
SESSA Stéphane
FAURE Julie
Citroën AX
F2 12
F2
12
5:29,1
01:16.4
00:00.3
108
108e
MONGARNY Jonathan
DEVIENNE Philippe
Peugeot 206 RC
MONGARNY Jonathan
DEVIENNE Philippe
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
38:30,6
08:36.7
00:02.6
109
109e
POUGNY Sylvain
BREYNAT Vincent
Suzuki Swift
POUGNY Sylvain
BREYNAT Vincent
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
5:29,4
01:16.7
00:00.3
109
109e
CLUTIER Laurent
BRUN Brice
Suzuki Swift
CLUTIER Laurent
BRUN Brice
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
38:34,6
08:40.7
00:04.0
110
110e
BRENIAUX Sébastien
CHAUVIN Myriam
Peugeot 106 S16
BRENIAUX Sébastien
CHAUVIN Myriam
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:29,5
01:16.8
00:00.1
110
110e
GAILLARD Jean-Claude
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Hommell RS
GAILLARD Jean-Claude
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Hommell RS
GT 9
GT
9
38:40,8
08:46.9
00:06.2
111
111e
DEGRANGE Loïc
EYNARD Yvan
Peugeot 106
DEGRANGE Loïc
EYNARD Yvan
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
5:30,0
01:17.3
00:00.5
111
111e
POUGNY Sylvain
BREYNAT Vincent
Suzuki Swift
POUGNY Sylvain
BREYNAT Vincent
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
38:42,3
08:48.4
00:01.5
112
112e
GUIBERT Sébastien
DAGHELET Stéphane
Suzuki Swift
GUIBERT Sébastien
DAGHELET Stéphane
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
5:30,0
01:17.3
112
112e
MASSE Antoine
JARRY Thomas
Suzuki Swift
MASSE Antoine
JARRY Thomas
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
38:55,4
09:01.5
00:13.1
113
113e
GOUILLON Nicolas
VELLARD Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GOUILLON Nicolas
VELLARD Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
5:30,4
01:17.7
00:00.4
113
113e
DAZY Jean-Pierre
DUCREUX Philippe
Ford Fiesta ST
DAZY Jean-Pierre
DUCREUX Philippe
Ford Fiesta ST
N 3
N
3
39:01,4
09:07.5
00:06.0
114
114e
BOSETTI Marc
CHARLIER Franck
Suzuki Swift
BOSETTI Marc
CHARLIER Franck
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
5:32,3
01:19.6
00:01.9
114
114e
TOE Sébastien
CARDINET Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
TOE Sébastien
CARDINET Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
39:06,9
09:13.0
00:05.5
115
115e
GAILLARD Jean-Claude
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Hommell RS
GAILLARD Jean-Claude
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Hommell RS
GT 9
GT
9
5:32,9
01:20.2
00:00.6
115
115e
ROCHARD Jean Claude
REYNIER BARET Guillaume
Renault Clio 16S
ROCHARD Jean Claude
REYNIER BARET Guillaume
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
39:08,1
09:14.2
00:01.2
116
116e
FILLAYRE Jacques
FILLAYRE Emilie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FILLAYRE Jacques
FILLAYRE Emilie
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
5:33,7
01:21.0
00:00.8
116
116e
BUONO Ludovic
VILLARS Catherine
Renault Twingo
BUONO Ludovic
VILLARS Catherine
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
39:23,9
09:30.0
00:15.8
117
117e
GAGNEUR Hervé
BARBONI Philippe
Hommell RS
GAGNEUR Hervé
BARBONI Philippe
Hommell RS
GT 9
GT
9
5:34,5
01:21.8
00:00.8
117
117e
BOSETTI Marc
CHARLIER Franck
Suzuki Swift
BOSETTI Marc
CHARLIER Franck
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
39:25,9
09:32.0
00:02.0
118
118e
BUONO Ludovic
VILLARS Catherine
Renault Twingo
BUONO Ludovic
VILLARS Catherine
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
5:37,1
01:24.4
00:02.6
118
118e
COLLOUD Grégory
TRABICHET Yoann
Renault Clio
COLLOUD Grégory
TRABICHET Yoann
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
39:34,2
09:40.3
00:08.3
119
119e
FALLOT Franck
FALLOT Audrey
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FALLOT Franck
FALLOT Audrey
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
5:37,1
01:24.4
119
119e
CHOUDEY Marc-Emilien
CANOT Aubert
Suzuki Swift
CHOUDEY Marc-Emilien
CANOT Aubert
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
39:36,7
09:42.8
00:02.5
120
120e
MONGARNY Jonathan
DEVIENNE Philippe
Peugeot 206 RC
MONGARNY Jonathan
DEVIENNE Philippe
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
5:37,6
01:24.9
00:00.5
120
120e
GIRAUD David
CHEVALLEY David
Citroën Saxo
GIRAUD David
CHEVALLEY David
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
39:57,5
10:03.6
00:20.8
121
121e
OTTIN-PECCHIO Xavier
TAVERNIER Nathalie
BMW M3
OTTIN-PECCHIO Xavier
TAVERNIER Nathalie
BMW M3
Z 15
Z
15
5:38,6
01:25.9
00:01.0
121
121e
RUBEAUD Sylvain
RUBEAUD Dorine
Peugeot 106 S16
RUBEAUD Sylvain
RUBEAUD Dorine
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
40:01,4
10:07.5
00:03.9
122
122e
RUBIN Sébastien
MOUTHON Elodie
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
RUBIN Sébastien
MOUTHON Elodie
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
FA 5K
FA
5K
5:40,5
01:27.8
00:01.9
122
122e
KERDRAON Cyrille
KERDRAON Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS
KERDRAON Cyrille
KERDRAON Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
40:09,4
10:15.5
00:08.0
123
123e
ROCHARD Jean Claude
REYNIER BARET Guillaume
Renault Clio 16S
ROCHARD Jean Claude
REYNIER BARET Guillaume
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
5:40,7
01:28.0
00:00.2
123
123e
RUBIN Sébastien
MOUTHON Elodie
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
RUBIN Sébastien
MOUTHON Elodie
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
FA 5K
FA
5K
40:10,2
10:16.3
00:00.8
124
124e
CHOUDEY Marc-Emilien
CANOT Aubert
Suzuki Swift
CHOUDEY Marc-Emilien
CANOT Aubert
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
5:42,1
01:29.4
00:01.4
124
124e
PUENTE Emilie
CRESPO Marion
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
PUENTE Emilie
CRESPO Marion
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
40:49,1
10:55.2
00:38.9
125
125e
RUBEAUD Sylvain
RUBEAUD Dorine
Peugeot 106 S16
RUBEAUD Sylvain
RUBEAUD Dorine
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:44,7
01:32.0
00:02.6
125
125e
CORNAERT Jean-Jacques
HUVELLE Jean-Charles
Suzuki Swift
CORNAERT Jean-Jacques
HUVELLE Jean-Charles
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
41:02,0
11:08.1
00:12.9
126
126e
DAZY Jean-Pierre
DUCREUX Philippe
Ford Fiesta ST
DAZY Jean-Pierre
DUCREUX Philippe
Ford Fiesta ST
N 3
N
3
5:45,8
01:33.1
00:01.1
126
126e
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Suzuki Swift
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
41:08,3
11:14.4
00:06.3
127
127e
PARIS Gabriel
DIK Pascal
Citroën Saxo VTS
PARIS Gabriel
DIK Pascal
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
5:46,8
01:34.1
00:01.0
127
127e
GARREAU Isabelle
DEROUSSEAUX Cathy
Peugeot 206 RC
GARREAU Isabelle
DEROUSSEAUX Cathy
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
41:31,3
11:37.4
00:23.0
128
128e
KERDRAON Cyrille
KERDRAON Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS
KERDRAON Cyrille
KERDRAON Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
5:48,8
01:36.1
00:02.0
128
128e
SAULNIER Christophe
HOUZELLE Melissa
Peugeot 205 Rallye
SAULNIER Christophe
HOUZELLE Melissa
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
41:42,9
11:49.0
00:11.6
129
129e
TOE Sébastien
CARDINET Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
TOE Sébastien
CARDINET Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
5:53,2
01:40.5
00:04.4
129
129e
COUSIN Pascal
DAMMEREY Carine
Peugeot 206 CC
COUSIN Pascal
DAMMEREY Carine
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 13
F2
13
41:50,1
11:56.2
00:07.2
130
130e
SAULNIER Christophe
HOUZELLE Melissa
Peugeot 205 Rallye
SAULNIER Christophe
HOUZELLE Melissa
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
5:54,0
01:41.3
00:00.8
130
130e
FALLOT Franck
FALLOT Audrey
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FALLOT Franck
FALLOT Audrey
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
42:19,5
12:25.6
00:29.4
131
131e
GIRAUD David
CHEVALLEY David
Citroën Saxo
GIRAUD David
CHEVALLEY David
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
5:57,2
01:44.5
00:03.2
131
131e
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
43:24,5
13:30.6
01:05.0
132
132e
COUSIN Pascal
DAMMEREY Carine
Peugeot 206 CC
COUSIN Pascal
DAMMEREY Carine
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 13
F2
13
5:58,9
01:46.2
00:01.7
132
132e
HARY Patrick
PETTEX-MUFFAT Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
HARY Patrick
PETTEX-MUFFAT Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
43:30,4
13:36.5
00:05.9
133
133e
CORNAERT Jean-Jacques
HUVELLE Jean-Charles
Suzuki Swift
CORNAERT Jean-Jacques
HUVELLE Jean-Charles
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
6:00,4
01:47.7
00:01.5
133
133e
VIGUIER Romain
VIGUIER Quentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
VIGUIER Romain
VIGUIER Quentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
43:45,6
13:51.7
00:15.2
134
134e
PUENTE Emilie
CRESPO Marion
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
PUENTE Emilie
CRESPO Marion
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
6:00,6
01:47.9
00:00.2
134
134e
RUBIN-DELANCHY Julien
BROUZE Olivier
Citroën AX
RUBIN-DELANCHY Julien
BROUZE Olivier
Citroën AX
FN 1
FN
1
44:35,5
14:41.6
00:49.9
135
135e
GARREAU Isabelle
DEROUSSEAUX Cathy
Peugeot 206 RC
GARREAU Isabelle
DEROUSSEAUX Cathy
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
6:03,7
01:51.0
00:03.1
135
135e
GILBERT Quentin
GUILLAUME Renaud
Peugeot 207 RC
GILBERT Quentin
GUILLAUME Renaud
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
45:24,3
15:30.4
00:48.8
136
136e
VIGUIER Romain
VIGUIER Quentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
VIGUIER Romain
VIGUIER Quentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
6:10,2
01:57.5
00:06.5
136
136e
ROCHET Jacky
MANIGLIER Fabienne
BMW 318 Compact
ROCHET Jacky
MANIGLIER Fabienne
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
46:18,5
16:24.6
00:54.2
137
137e
CLUTIER Laurent
BRUN Brice
Suzuki Swift
CLUTIER Laurent
BRUN Brice
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
6:33,3
02:20.6
00:23.1
137
137e
PARIS Gabriel
DIK Pascal
Citroën Saxo VTS
PARIS Gabriel
DIK Pascal
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
46:29,1
16:35.2
00:10.6
138
138e
RUBIN-DELANCHY Julien
BROUZE Olivier
Citroën AX
RUBIN-DELANCHY Julien
BROUZE Olivier
Citroën AX
FN 1
FN
1
6:48,8
02:36.1
00:15.5
138
138e
MARTIN Gilles
FRECHARD Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo VTS
MARTIN Gilles
FRECHARD Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
46:59,4
17:05.5
00:30.3
139
139e
BECT Fabrice
BECT Laura
Peugeot 207 RC
BECT Fabrice
BECT Laura
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
7:33,3
03:20.6
00:44.5
139
139e
OTTIN-PECCHIO Xavier
TAVERNIER Nathalie
BMW M3
OTTIN-PECCHIO Xavier
TAVERNIER Nathalie
BMW M3
Z 15
Z
15
1:21:10,7
51:16.8
34:11.3
140
140e
GILBERT Quentin
GUILLAUME Renaud
Peugeot 207 RC
GILBERT Quentin
GUILLAUME Renaud
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
7:33,3
03:20.6
140
140e
PATERNOT Herve
VILMOT Maxime
Renault Clio R3
PATERNOT Herve
VILMOT Maxime
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:46:04,2
1:16:10.3
24:53.5
141
141e
PATERNOT Herve
VILMOT Maxime
Renault Clio R3
PATERNOT Herve
VILMOT Maxime
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
7:33,3
03:20.6
141
141e
BAUD Lionel
CRAEN Fabien
Peugeot 206 WRC
BAUD Lionel
CRAEN Fabien
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
1:46:23,1
1:16:29.2
00:18.9
142
142e
BAUD Lionel
CRAEN Fabien
Peugeot 206 WRC
BAUD Lionel
CRAEN Fabien
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
7:33,3
03:20.6
142
142e
BECT Fabrice
BECT Laura
Peugeot 207 RC
BECT Fabrice
BECT Laura
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
2:08:53,1
1:38:59.2
22:30.0