62ème Rallye Mont-Blanc Morzine
Championnat de France des Rallyes
62ème Rallye Mont-Blanc Morzine
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
136 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
TSJOEN Pieter
CHEVAILLIER Eddy
Ford Focus WRC
TSJOEN Pieter
CHEVAILLIER Eddy
Ford Focus WRC
A 8W
A
8W
11:34,6
1
1er
TSJOEN Pieter
CHEVAILLIER Eddy
Ford Focus WRC
TSJOEN Pieter
CHEVAILLIER Eddy
Ford Focus WRC
A 8W
A
8W
41:28,5
2
2e
SNOBECK Dany
MONDESIR Gilles
Peugeot 307 WRC
SNOBECK Dany
MONDESIR Gilles
Peugeot 307 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
11:39,1
00:04.5
00:04.5
2
2e
SNOBECK Dany
MONDESIR Gilles
Peugeot 307 WRC
SNOBECK Dany
MONDESIR Gilles
Peugeot 307 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
41:40,8
00:12.3
00:12.3
3
3e
COMTE Frédéric
COMTE Angélique
Peugeot 307 WRC
COMTE Frédéric
COMTE Angélique
Peugeot 307 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
11:43,2
00:08.6
00:04.1
3
3e
COMTE Frédéric
COMTE Angélique
Peugeot 307 WRC
COMTE Frédéric
COMTE Angélique
Peugeot 307 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
41:54,2
00:25.7
00:13.4
4
4e
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 207 S2000
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
11:51,1
00:16.5
00:07.9
4
4e
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 207 S2000
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
42:41,2
01:12.7
00:47.0
5
5e
NANTET Gilles
MURCIA Corinne
Porsche 996 Cup
NANTET Gilles
MURCIA Corinne
Porsche 996 Cup
GT+ 16
GT+
16
12:01,1
00:26.5
00:10.0
5
5e
NANTET Gilles
MURCIA Corinne
Porsche 996 Cup
NANTET Gilles
MURCIA Corinne
Porsche 996 Cup
GT+ 16
GT+
16
42:57,3
01:28.8
00:16.1
6
6e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
12:03,9
00:29.3
00:02.8
6
6e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Peugeot 307 WRC
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Peugeot 307 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
43:14,7
01:46.2
00:17.4
7
7e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Peugeot 307 WRC
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Peugeot 307 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
12:11,6
00:37.0
00:07.7
7
7e
MAURIN Julien
URAL Olivier
Ford Fiesta S2000
MAURIN Julien
URAL Olivier
Ford Fiesta S2000
A 7S
A
7S
43:45,7
02:17.2
00:31.0
8
8e
MAURIN Julien
URAL Olivier
Ford Fiesta S2000
MAURIN Julien
URAL Olivier
Ford Fiesta S2000
A 7S
A
7S
12:14,2
00:39.6
00:02.6
8
8e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
43:55,1
02:26.6
00:09.4
9
9e
BARBE Marc
RENELLEAU Stéphane
Peugeot 307 WRC
BARBE Marc
RENELLEAU Stéphane
Peugeot 307 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
12:14,8
00:40.2
00:00.6
9
9e
BARBE Marc
RENELLEAU Stéphane
Peugeot 307 WRC
BARBE Marc
RENELLEAU Stéphane
Peugeot 307 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
44:03,9
02:35.4
00:08.8
10
10e
BONFILS Michel
BELLEVILLE René
Peugeot 307 WRC
BONFILS Michel
BELLEVILLE René
Peugeot 307 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
12:24,8
00:50.2
00:10.0
10
10e
DUMAS Romain
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
DUMAS Romain
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
44:14,0
02:45.5
00:10.1
11
11e
DUMAS Romain
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
DUMAS Romain
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
12:25,4
00:50.8
00:00.6
11
11e
GAL Ludovic
BELOT Olivier
Peugeot 207 S2000
GAL Ludovic
BELOT Olivier
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
44:23,2
02:54.7
00:09.2
12
12e
MEEKE Kris
NAGLE Paul
Citroën DS3
MEEKE Kris
NAGLE Paul
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
12:30,5
00:55.9
00:05.1
12
12e
BONFILS Michel
BELLEVILLE René
Peugeot 307 WRC
BONFILS Michel
BELLEVILLE René
Peugeot 307 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
44:31,1
03:02.6
00:07.9
13
13e
GAL Ludovic
BELOT Olivier
Peugeot 207 S2000
GAL Ludovic
BELOT Olivier
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
12:31,0
00:56.4
00:00.5
13
13e
GUIGOU Emmanuel
MARTY David
Renault Clio R3
GUIGOU Emmanuel
MARTY David
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
44:52,5
03:24.0
00:21.4
14
14e
GUIGOU Emmanuel
MARTY David
Renault Clio R3
GUIGOU Emmanuel
MARTY David
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
12:31,1
00:56.5
00:00.1
14
14e
CHAVANNE Jérôme
CHIOSO Alexandre
Citroën Xsara Maxi
CHAVANNE Jérôme
CHIOSO Alexandre
Citroën Xsara Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
44:53,8
03:25.3
00:01.3
15
15e
AMOURETTE Marc
MARIE Gwenola
Citroën C2 Super 1600
AMOURETTE Marc
MARIE Gwenola
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6K
A
6K
12:34,4
00:59.8
00:03.3
15
15e
DUB Clément
MAZOYER Pierre
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
DUB Clément
MAZOYER Pierre
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
A 7S
A
7S
44:55,6
03:27.1
00:01.8
16
16e
CHAVANNE Jérôme
CHIOSO Alexandre
Citroën Xsara Maxi
CHAVANNE Jérôme
CHIOSO Alexandre
Citroën Xsara Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
12:37,1
01:02.5
00:02.7
16
16e
MEEKE Kris
NAGLE Paul
Citroën DS3
MEEKE Kris
NAGLE Paul
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
45:01,2
03:32.7
00:05.6
17
17e
RODRIGUEZ Stéphane
VACHET Emmanuel
BMW M3
RODRIGUEZ Stéphane
VACHET Emmanuel
BMW M3
Z 15
Z
15
12:37,3
01:02.7
00:00.2
17
17e
AMOURETTE Marc
MARIE Gwenola
Citroën C2 Super 1600
AMOURETTE Marc
MARIE Gwenola
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6K
A
6K
45:03,2
03:34.7
00:02.0
18
18e
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
BORETTI Nicolas
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
BORETTI Nicolas
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
A 7S
A
7S
12:41,6
01:07.0
00:04.3
18
18e
FAVRAT Pascal
MARTINATO Serge
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FAVRAT Pascal
MARTINATO Serge
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
45:28,8
04:00.3
00:25.6
19
19e
FAVRAT Pascal
MARTINATO Serge
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FAVRAT Pascal
MARTINATO Serge
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
12:45,5
01:10.9
00:03.9
19
19e
RODRIGUEZ Stéphane
VACHET Emmanuel
BMW M3
RODRIGUEZ Stéphane
VACHET Emmanuel
BMW M3
Z 15
Z
15
45:38,7
04:10.2
00:09.9
20
20e
BUGNET Sébastien
GIRARD Arnaud
Renault Clio Maxi
BUGNET Sébastien
GIRARD Arnaud
Renault Clio Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
12:47,6
01:13.0
00:02.1
20
20e
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
BORETTI Nicolas
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
BORETTI Nicolas
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
A 7S
A
7S
45:42,1
04:13.6
00:03.4
21
21e
COURTOIS Olivier
JOLE Damien
Renault Clio R3
COURTOIS Olivier
JOLE Damien
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
12:48,5
01:13.9
00:00.9
21
21e
BUGNET Sébastien
GIRARD Arnaud
Renault Clio Maxi
BUGNET Sébastien
GIRARD Arnaud
Renault Clio Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
45:47,2
04:18.7
00:05.1
22
22e
SOLER Matthieu
THIOT Denis
Renault Clio RS
SOLER Matthieu
THIOT Denis
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
12:49,1
01:14.5
00:00.6
22
22e
GREIFFENBERG Philippe
FOURCADE Laurent
Fiat Grande Punto S 2000
GREIFFENBERG Philippe
FOURCADE Laurent
Fiat Grande Punto S 2000
A 7S
A
7S
45:53,1
04:24.6
00:05.9
23
23e
BONNEFIS Germain
FOURNIER Olivier
Peugeot 207 RC
BONNEFIS Germain
FOURNIER Olivier
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
12:49,7
01:15.1
00:00.6
23
23e
ANCIAN Jérémi
MEZY Damien
Peugeot 207 RC
ANCIAN Jérémi
MEZY Damien
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
46:03,0
04:34.5
00:09.9
24
24e
ANCIAN Jérémi
MEZY Damien
Peugeot 207 RC
ANCIAN Jérémi
MEZY Damien
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
12:50,4
01:15.8
00:00.7
24
24e
BONNEFIS Germain
FOURNIER Olivier
Peugeot 207 RC
BONNEFIS Germain
FOURNIER Olivier
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
46:07,8
04:39.3
00:04.8
25
25e
GREIFFENBERG Philippe
FOURCADE Laurent
Fiat Grande Punto S 2000
GREIFFENBERG Philippe
FOURCADE Laurent
Fiat Grande Punto S 2000
A 7S
A
7S
12:50,7
01:16.1
00:00.3
25
25e
COURTOIS Olivier
JOLE Damien
Renault Clio R3
COURTOIS Olivier
JOLE Damien
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
46:10,1
04:41.6
00:02.3
26
26e
GIRALDO Michel
GIRALDO Marielle
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
GIRALDO Michel
GIRALDO Marielle
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
12:51,9
01:17.3
00:01.2
26
26e
RAYMOND Stéphane
GUILLARME Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
RAYMOND Stéphane
GUILLARME Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
N 4
N
4
46:13,3
04:44.8
00:03.2
27
27e
SIROT Guillaume
COMBE Geoffrey
Citroën C2 R2 Max
SIROT Guillaume
COMBE Geoffrey
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
12:52,4
01:17.8
00:00.5
27
27e
JOUINES Rémi
MAHEO Arnaud
Peugeot 207 RC
JOUINES Rémi
MAHEO Arnaud
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
46:15,0
04:46.5
00:01.7
28
28e
DUB Clément
MAZOYER Pierre
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
DUB Clément
MAZOYER Pierre
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
A 7S
A
7S
12:53,1
01:18.5
00:00.7
28
28e
SIAS Franck
SICARD Isabelle
Peugeot 207 RC
SIAS Franck
SICARD Isabelle
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
46:16,2
04:47.7
00:01.2
29
29e
PREVALET Mickaël
CHEVALLEY Elodie
Peugeot 207 RC
PREVALET Mickaël
CHEVALLEY Elodie
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
12:53,5
01:18.9
00:00.4
29
29e
SOLER Matthieu
THIOT Denis
Renault Clio RS
SOLER Matthieu
THIOT Denis
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
46:18,1
04:49.6
00:01.9
30
30e
MARCHE Pierre
REBUT Julien
Peugeot 207 RC
MARCHE Pierre
REBUT Julien
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
12:55,0
01:20.4
00:01.5
30
30e
GIRALDO Michel
GIRALDO Marielle
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
GIRALDO Michel
GIRALDO Marielle
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
46:27,0
04:58.5
00:08.9
31
31e
JOUINES Rémi
MAHEO Arnaud
Peugeot 207 RC
JOUINES Rémi
MAHEO Arnaud
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
12:56,4
01:21.8
00:01.4
31
31e
JAQUILLARD Christian
JAQUILLARD Christiane
Ford Fiesta S2000
JAQUILLARD Christian
JAQUILLARD Christiane
Ford Fiesta S2000
A 7S
A
7S
46:29,6
05:01.1
00:02.6
32
32e
RAYMOND Stéphane
GUILLARME Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
RAYMOND Stéphane
GUILLARME Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
N 4
N
4
12:56,6
01:22.0
00:00.2
32
32e
FAURE Gilles
COMBE Gilles
Opel Corsa Super 1600
FAURE Gilles
COMBE Gilles
Opel Corsa Super 1600
A 6K
A
6K
46:31,7
05:03.2
00:02.1
33
33e
BLANC Marco
MOMETTI Roberto
Peugeot 207 S2000
BLANC Marco
MOMETTI Roberto
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
12:57,4
01:22.8
00:00.8
33
33e
SIROT Guillaume
COMBE Geoffrey
Citroën C2 R2 Max
SIROT Guillaume
COMBE Geoffrey
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
46:33,8
05:05.3
00:02.1
34
34e
CROZET Christian
BRISGAND Damien
BMW 120 I
CROZET Christian
BRISGAND Damien
BMW 120 I
F2 14
F2
14
12:57,4
01:22.8
34
34e
RENNARD François
BEN AMMAR Faycal
Renault Clio
RENNARD François
BEN AMMAR Faycal
Renault Clio
F2 13
F2
13
46:34,9
05:06.4
00:01.1
35
35e
MILLET Denis
VAUCLARE Frederic
Peugeot 207 RC
MILLET Denis
VAUCLARE Frederic
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
12:57,9
01:23.3
00:00.5
35
35e
GOUTTEFANGEAS Damien
HERITIER-PINGEON Elodie
Renault Clio R3
GOUTTEFANGEAS Damien
HERITIER-PINGEON Elodie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
46:37,4
05:08.9
00:02.5
36
36e
REUCHE Laurent
DERIOZ Jean
Peugeot 207 RC
REUCHE Laurent
DERIOZ Jean
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
12:58,0
01:23.4
00:00.1
36
36e
MILLET Denis
VAUCLARE Frederic
Peugeot 207 RC
MILLET Denis
VAUCLARE Frederic
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
46:37,4
05:08.9
37
37e
BONNEFOND Patrice
BLONDEAU Romain
Peugeot 206 RC
BONNEFOND Patrice
BLONDEAU Romain
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
12:58,6
01:24.0
00:00.6
37
37e
REUCHE Laurent
DERIOZ Jean
Peugeot 207 RC
REUCHE Laurent
DERIOZ Jean
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
46:39,2
05:10.7
00:01.8
38
38e
RENNARD François
BEN AMMAR Faycal
Renault Clio
RENNARD François
BEN AMMAR Faycal
Renault Clio
F2 13
F2
13
13:00,0
01:25.4
00:01.4
38
38e
BONNEFOND Patrice
BLONDEAU Romain
Peugeot 206 RC
BONNEFOND Patrice
BLONDEAU Romain
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
46:39,5
05:11.0
00:00.3
39
39e
SIAS Franck
SICARD Isabelle
Peugeot 207 RC
SIAS Franck
SICARD Isabelle
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
13:02,5
01:27.9
00:02.5
39
39e
PREVALET Mickaël
CHEVALLEY Elodie
Peugeot 207 RC
PREVALET Mickaël
CHEVALLEY Elodie
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
46:42,8
05:14.3
00:03.3
40
40e
MICHAL Fabien
MICHAL Arnaud
Citroën C2 R2 Max
MICHAL Fabien
MICHAL Arnaud
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
13:02,8
01:28.2
00:00.3
40
40e
BLANC Marco
MOMETTI Roberto
Peugeot 207 S2000
BLANC Marco
MOMETTI Roberto
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
46:53,6
05:25.1
00:10.8
41
41e
JAQUILLARD Christian
JAQUILLARD Christiane
Ford Fiesta S2000
JAQUILLARD Christian
JAQUILLARD Christiane
Ford Fiesta S2000
A 7S
A
7S
13:04,5
01:29.9
00:01.7
41
41e
MAURAGE Mathieu
LEVRATTI Anderson
Renault Clio R3
MAURAGE Mathieu
LEVRATTI Anderson
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
46:54,4
05:25.9
00:00.8
42
42e
LOVATO Sébastien
CIFANI Cédric
Renault Clio R3
LOVATO Sébastien
CIFANI Cédric
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
13:04,8
01:30.2
00:00.3
42
42e
LOVATO Sébastien
CIFANI Cédric
Renault Clio R3
LOVATO Sébastien
CIFANI Cédric
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
46:54,6
05:26.1
00:00.2
43
43e
CIVADE Michel
POMARES Fabien
Subaru Impreza WRC
CIVADE Michel
POMARES Fabien
Subaru Impreza WRC
A 8W
A
8W
13:05,3
01:30.7
00:00.5
43
43e
MICHAL Fabien
MICHAL Arnaud
Citroën C2 R2 Max
MICHAL Fabien
MICHAL Arnaud
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
46:59,6
05:31.1
00:05.0
44
44e
MAURAGE Mathieu
LEVRATTI Anderson
Renault Clio R3
MAURAGE Mathieu
LEVRATTI Anderson
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
13:07,5
01:32.9
00:02.2
44
44e
CROZET Christian
BRISGAND Damien
BMW 120 I
CROZET Christian
BRISGAND Damien
BMW 120 I
F2 14
F2
14
47:04,4
05:35.9
00:04.8
45
45e
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Renault Clio R3
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
13:07,6
01:33.0
00:00.1
45
45e
CIVADE Michel
POMARES Fabien
Subaru Impreza WRC
CIVADE Michel
POMARES Fabien
Subaru Impreza WRC
A 8W
A
8W
47:11,9
05:43.4
00:07.5
46
46e
BOSCH Florentin
CARNEVALE Marie
Peugeot 207 RC
BOSCH Florentin
CARNEVALE Marie
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
13:08,7
01:34.1
00:01.1
46
46e
GIORDANO Quentin
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Peugeot 207 RC
GIORDANO Quentin
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
47:20,9
05:52.4
00:09.0
47
47e
GILBERT Quentin
GUILLAUME Renaud
Peugeot 207 RC
GILBERT Quentin
GUILLAUME Renaud
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
13:09,7
01:35.1
00:01.0
47
47e
BOSCH Florentin
CARNEVALE Marie
Peugeot 207 RC
BOSCH Florentin
CARNEVALE Marie
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
47:22,4
05:53.9
00:01.5
48
48e
GOUTTEFANGEAS Damien
HERITIER-PINGEON Elodie
Renault Clio R3
GOUTTEFANGEAS Damien
HERITIER-PINGEON Elodie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
13:10,2
01:35.6
00:00.5
48
48e
MC CORMACK Martin
MOYNIHAN David
Citroën C2 R2 Max
MC CORMACK Martin
MOYNIHAN David
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
47:23,8
05:55.3
00:01.4
49
49e
PELLIER Grégory
RAMEL Cindy
Renault Clio R3
PELLIER Grégory
RAMEL Cindy
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
13:12,6
01:38.0
00:02.4
49
49e
PELLIER Grégory
RAMEL Cindy
Renault Clio R3
PELLIER Grégory
RAMEL Cindy
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
47:26,4
05:57.9
00:02.6
50
50e
GIORDANO Quentin
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Peugeot 207 RC
GIORDANO Quentin
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
13:13,1
01:38.5
00:00.5
50
50e
SCHMITT Jérôme
ANTOINE Christophe
Citroën C2 R2 Max
SCHMITT Jérôme
ANTOINE Christophe
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
47:29,8
06:01.3
00:03.4
51
51e
SCHMITT Jérôme
ANTOINE Christophe
Citroën C2 R2 Max
SCHMITT Jérôme
ANTOINE Christophe
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
13:15,8
01:41.2
00:02.7
51
51e
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Renault Clio R3
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
47:32,1
06:03.6
00:02.3
52
52e
MC CORMACK Martin
MOYNIHAN David
Citroën C2 R2 Max
MC CORMACK Martin
MOYNIHAN David
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
13:17,5
01:42.9
00:01.7
52
52e
CARDON Lionel
BLENGINO Virginie
Citroën Saxo
CARDON Lionel
BLENGINO Virginie
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
47:50,6
06:22.1
00:18.5
53
53e
CURSAZ Olivier
CURSAZ Sylvie
Citroën ZX 16V
CURSAZ Olivier
CURSAZ Sylvie
Citroën ZX 16V
F2 14
F2
14
13:18,5
01:43.9
00:01.0
53
53e
VAILLANT Jérôme
CERESA Tiffany
Renault Clio RS
VAILLANT Jérôme
CERESA Tiffany
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
48:06,6
06:38.1
00:16.0
54
54e
ABELLI Julien
FONTANAUD Romain
Peugeot 207 RC
ABELLI Julien
FONTANAUD Romain
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
13:20,3
01:45.7
00:01.8
54
54e
ABELLI Julien
FONTANAUD Romain
Peugeot 207 RC
ABELLI Julien
FONTANAUD Romain
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
48:20,5
06:52.0
00:13.9
55
55e
FAURE Gilles
COMBE Gilles
Opel Corsa Super 1600
FAURE Gilles
COMBE Gilles
Opel Corsa Super 1600
A 6K
A
6K
13:22,2
01:47.6
00:01.9
55
55e
CURSAZ Olivier
CURSAZ Sylvie
Citroën ZX 16V
CURSAZ Olivier
CURSAZ Sylvie
Citroën ZX 16V
F2 14
F2
14
48:35,4
07:06.9
00:14.9
56
56e
LATARD Guillaume
PETOLAT Julien
Volkswagen Polo S 1600
LATARD Guillaume
PETOLAT Julien
Volkswagen Polo S 1600
A 6K
A
6K
13:23,8
01:49.2
00:01.6
56
56e
FRANCOIS Patrick
SALVADOR Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
FRANCOIS Patrick
SALVADOR Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
48:39,8
07:11.3
00:04.4
57
57e
HUMBERT Steve
BONHOMME Franck
Peugeot 205 GTI
HUMBERT Steve
BONHOMME Franck
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
13:30,1
01:55.5
00:06.3
57
57e
LATARD Guillaume
PETOLAT Julien
Volkswagen Polo S 1600
LATARD Guillaume
PETOLAT Julien
Volkswagen Polo S 1600
A 6K
A
6K
48:45,9
07:17.4
00:06.1
58
58e
CARDON Lionel
BLENGINO Virginie
Citroën Saxo
CARDON Lionel
BLENGINO Virginie
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
13:30,2
01:55.6
00:00.1
58
58e
BOYER Jean-Christophe
URZEDOWSKI Florian
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
BOYER Jean-Christophe
URZEDOWSKI Florian
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
N 4
N
4
48:57,0
07:28.5
00:11.1
59
59e
BOYER Jean-Christophe
URZEDOWSKI Florian
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
BOYER Jean-Christophe
URZEDOWSKI Florian
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
N 4
N
4
13:31,3
01:56.7
00:01.1
59
59e
HUMBERT Steve
BONHOMME Franck
Peugeot 205 GTI
HUMBERT Steve
BONHOMME Franck
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
48:57,3
07:28.8
00:00.3
60
60e
VAILLANT Jérôme
CERESA Tiffany
Renault Clio RS
VAILLANT Jérôme
CERESA Tiffany
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
13:33,0
01:58.4
00:01.7
60
60e
RAMEL Olivier
DI GRADO Vanessa
Renault Clio RS
RAMEL Olivier
DI GRADO Vanessa
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
48:58,9
07:30.4
00:01.6
61
61e
LARDET Fabrice
DUBOUCHET Eric
Renault Clio
LARDET Fabrice
DUBOUCHET Eric
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
13:33,5
01:58.9
00:00.5
61
61e
LE COARER Sébastien
MANIGLIER Eric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
LE COARER Sébastien
MANIGLIER Eric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
N 4
N
4
49:00,4
07:31.9
00:01.5
62
62e
RAMEL Olivier
DI GRADO Vanessa
Renault Clio RS
RAMEL Olivier
DI GRADO Vanessa
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
13:34,0
01:59.4
00:00.5
62
62e
RABASSE Cédric
SEVRETTE Sabrina
Peugeot 207 RC
RABASSE Cédric
SEVRETTE Sabrina
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
49:02,9
07:34.4
00:02.5
63
63e
RABASSE Cédric
SEVRETTE Sabrina
Peugeot 207 RC
RABASSE Cédric
SEVRETTE Sabrina
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
13:35,4
02:00.8
00:01.4
63
63e
ROY Jean-Michel
MOUSSIER Christophe
BMW 318 Compact
ROY Jean-Michel
MOUSSIER Christophe
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
49:04,0
07:35.5
00:01.1
64
64e
MUNSCH Lionel
MOUNARD Amandine
Citroën Saxo VTS
MUNSCH Lionel
MOUNARD Amandine
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
13:36,9
02:02.3
00:01.5
64
64e
VARNAKIOTIS Konstantinos
MPOKARIS Efthimios
Renault Clio R3
VARNAKIOTIS Konstantinos
MPOKARIS Efthimios
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
49:04,1
07:35.6
00:00.1
65
65e
FRANCOIS Patrick
SALVADOR Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
FRANCOIS Patrick
SALVADOR Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
13:37,0
02:02.4
00:00.1
65
65e
RULLAND Alain
ROSSET Florence
Ford Sierra Cosworth
RULLAND Alain
ROSSET Florence
Ford Sierra Cosworth
Z 15
Z
15
49:04,3
07:35.8
00:00.2
66
66e
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
GORCZYCA Thibault
Renault Twingo R2
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
GORCZYCA Thibault
Renault Twingo R2
R 2
R
2
13:39,0
02:04.4
00:02.0
66
66e
LARDET Fabrice
DUBOUCHET Eric
Renault Clio
LARDET Fabrice
DUBOUCHET Eric
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
49:06,2
07:37.7
00:01.9
67
67e
VAN DER MAREL Jan Timo
VAN WESTEN Carina
Porsche 997 GT3
VAN DER MAREL Jan Timo
VAN WESTEN Carina
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
13:40,4
02:05.8
00:01.4
67
67e
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
GORCZYCA Thibault
Renault Twingo R2
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
GORCZYCA Thibault
Renault Twingo R2
R 2
R
2
49:14,3
07:45.8
00:08.1
68
68e
RULLAND Alain
ROSSET Florence
Ford Sierra Cosworth
RULLAND Alain
ROSSET Florence
Ford Sierra Cosworth
Z 15
Z
15
13:45,2
02:10.6
00:04.8
68
68e
KIEFFER Laurent
CATTANT Philippe
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
KIEFFER Laurent
CATTANT Philippe
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
49:21,1
07:52.6
00:06.8
69
69e
ROULET Christian
ROULET-CROP Dominique
Subaru Impreza WRX
ROULET Christian
ROULET-CROP Dominique
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N
4
13:45,9
02:11.3
00:00.7
69
69e
ROULET Christian
ROULET-CROP Dominique
Subaru Impreza WRX
ROULET Christian
ROULET-CROP Dominique
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N
4
49:27,0
07:58.5
00:05.9
70
70e
LE COARER Sébastien
MANIGLIER Eric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
LE COARER Sébastien
MANIGLIER Eric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
N 4
N
4
13:46,0
02:11.4
00:00.1
70
70e
GONZALES Laurent
PLACE Pierre
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
GONZALES Laurent
PLACE Pierre
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
N 4
N
4
49:29,1
08:00.6
00:02.1
71
71e
KIEFFER Laurent
CATTANT Philippe
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
KIEFFER Laurent
CATTANT Philippe
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
13:49,3
02:14.7
00:03.3
71
71e
VIVIET Benoit
BOUTON Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
VIVIET Benoit
BOUTON Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
49:32,0
08:03.5
00:02.9
72
72e
VIVIET Benoit
BOUTON Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
VIVIET Benoit
BOUTON Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
13:49,9
02:15.3
00:00.6
72
72e
VAN DER MAREL Jan Timo
VAN WESTEN Carina
Porsche 997 GT3
VAN DER MAREL Jan Timo
VAN WESTEN Carina
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
49:36,3
08:07.8
00:04.3
73
73e
VARNAKIOTIS Konstantinos
MPOKARIS Efthimios
Renault Clio R3
VARNAKIOTIS Konstantinos
MPOKARIS Efthimios
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
13:51,4
02:16.8
00:01.5
73
73e
GAILLET Patrick
MORETTI Didier
BMW 318 Compact
GAILLET Patrick
MORETTI Didier
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
49:43,6
08:15.1
00:07.3
74
74e
GONZALES Laurent
PLACE Pierre
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
GONZALES Laurent
PLACE Pierre
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
N 4
N
4
13:51,9
02:17.3
00:00.5
74
74e
CHALVIN Cédric
MICHAUD Thierry
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHALVIN Cédric
MICHAUD Thierry
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
50:04,3
08:35.8
00:20.7
75
75e
GOBALET Stéphane
LUGON Mahiray
Ford Fiesta R2
GOBALET Stéphane
LUGON Mahiray
Ford Fiesta R2
R 2
R
2
13:56,3
02:21.7
00:04.4
75
75e
CHAMIOT-CLERC Didier
CHAMIOT-CLERC Christian
Peugeot 206 XS
CHAMIOT-CLERC Didier
CHAMIOT-CLERC Christian
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
50:18,4
08:49.9
00:14.1
76
76e
CHAMIOT-CLERC Didier
CHAMIOT-CLERC Christian
Peugeot 206 XS
CHAMIOT-CLERC Didier
CHAMIOT-CLERC Christian
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
13:57,1
02:22.5
00:00.8
76
76e
CREPY Mickaël
JOUETTE Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
CREPY Mickaël
JOUETTE Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
50:32,2
09:03.7
00:13.8
77
77e
CHALVIN Cédric
MICHAUD Thierry
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHALVIN Cédric
MICHAUD Thierry
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
13:57,2
02:22.6
00:00.1
77
77e
MUNSCH Lionel
MOUNARD Amandine
Citroën Saxo VTS
MUNSCH Lionel
MOUNARD Amandine
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
50:33,3
09:04.8
00:01.1
78
78e
ROY Jean-Michel
MOUSSIER Christophe
BMW 318 Compact
ROY Jean-Michel
MOUSSIER Christophe
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
13:58,2
02:23.6
00:01.0
78
78e
GOBALET Stéphane
LUGON Mahiray
Ford Fiesta R2
GOBALET Stéphane
LUGON Mahiray
Ford Fiesta R2
R 2
R
2
50:38,0
09:09.5
00:04.7
79
79e
CREPY Mickaël
JOUETTE Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
CREPY Mickaël
JOUETTE Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
13:58,3
02:23.7
00:00.1
79
79e
MICHELLIER Gilles
REY Jean-François
Renault Clio RS
MICHELLIER Gilles
REY Jean-François
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
50:43,2
09:14.7
00:05.2
80
80e
BARRUCAND Pierre
DENCHE Loïc
Peugeot 106
BARRUCAND Pierre
DENCHE Loïc
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
14:04,3
02:29.7
00:06.0
80
80e
BAILLIF Denis
BAILLIF Frédéric
Peugeot 206 RC
BAILLIF Denis
BAILLIF Frédéric
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
50:50,2
09:21.7
00:07.0
81
81e
MICHELLIER Gilles
REY Jean-François
Renault Clio RS
MICHELLIER Gilles
REY Jean-François
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
14:04,6
02:30.0
00:00.3
81
81e
BARRUCAND Pierre
DENCHE Loïc
Peugeot 106
BARRUCAND Pierre
DENCHE Loïc
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
50:53,8
09:25.3
00:03.6
82
82e
CLUTIER Laurent
BRUN Brice
Suzuki Swift
CLUTIER Laurent
BRUN Brice
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
14:06,0
02:31.4
00:01.4
82
82e
MARECHAL Fabien
LEMAIRE Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
MARECHAL Fabien
LEMAIRE Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
51:06,2
09:37.7
00:12.4
83
83e
ZARLENGA Daniel
PIETTE Sébastien
Citroën C2 R2 Max
ZARLENGA Daniel
PIETTE Sébastien
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
14:09,3
02:34.7
00:03.3
83
83e
ZARLENGA Daniel
PIETTE Sébastien
Citroën C2 R2 Max
ZARLENGA Daniel
PIETTE Sébastien
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
51:15,4
09:46.9
00:09.2
84
84e
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Suzuki Swift
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
14:11,6
02:37.0
00:02.3
84
84e
DUBUISSON Damien
RATIER Marie-Noëlle
Peugeot 206 XS
DUBUISSON Damien
RATIER Marie-Noëlle
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
51:16,2
09:47.7
00:00.8
85
85e
BAILLIF Denis
BAILLIF Frédéric
Peugeot 206 RC
BAILLIF Denis
BAILLIF Frédéric
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
14:11,8
02:37.2
00:00.2
85
85e
DOUE Philippe
NOBLET François
Citroën C2 R2 Max
DOUE Philippe
NOBLET François
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
51:19,1
09:50.6
00:02.9
86
86e
DUBUISSON Damien
RATIER Marie-Noëlle
Peugeot 206 XS
DUBUISSON Damien
RATIER Marie-Noëlle
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
14:13,8
02:39.2
00:02.0
86
86e
CORSIN Bruno
PERRUSSET Patrice
Ford Fiesta ST
CORSIN Bruno
PERRUSSET Patrice
Ford Fiesta ST
N 3
N
3
51:39,9
10:11.4
00:20.8
87
87e
CORSIN Bruno
PERRUSSET Patrice
Ford Fiesta ST
CORSIN Bruno
PERRUSSET Patrice
Ford Fiesta ST
N 3
N
3
14:13,9
02:39.3
00:00.1
87
87e
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Suzuki Swift
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
51:48,6
10:20.1
00:08.7
88
88e
DOUE Philippe
NOBLET François
Citroën C2 R2 Max
DOUE Philippe
NOBLET François
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
14:23,2
02:48.6
00:09.3
88
88e
DE PASSORIO Marc
TAILLANDIER Thomas
Porsche 996 GT3
DE PASSORIO Marc
TAILLANDIER Thomas
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
51:51,3
10:22.8
00:02.7
89
89e
FILLAYRE Jacques
FILLAYRE Emilie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FILLAYRE Jacques
FILLAYRE Emilie
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
14:23,9
02:49.3
00:00.7
89
89e
SESSA Stéphane
FAURE Julie
Citroën AX
SESSA Stéphane
FAURE Julie
Citroën AX
F2 12
F2
12
51:59,3
10:30.8
00:08.0
90
90e
SESSA Stéphane
FAURE Julie
Citroën AX
SESSA Stéphane
FAURE Julie
Citroën AX
F2 12
F2
12
14:25,3
02:50.7
00:01.4
90
90e
MARCHE Pierre
REBUT Julien
Peugeot 207 RC
MARCHE Pierre
REBUT Julien
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
52:01,4
10:32.9
00:02.1
91
91e
MONNIN Jean-Paul
GILLIOT Franck
Suzuki Swift
MONNIN Jean-Paul
GILLIOT Franck
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
14:29,1
02:54.5
00:03.8
91
91e
MONNIN Jean-Paul
GILLIOT Franck
Suzuki Swift
MONNIN Jean-Paul
GILLIOT Franck
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
52:05,6
10:37.1
00:04.2
92
92e
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
14:30,3
02:55.7
00:01.2
92
92e
FILLAYRE Jacques
FILLAYRE Emilie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FILLAYRE Jacques
FILLAYRE Emilie
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
52:09,5
10:41.0
00:03.9
93
93e
HARY Patrick
PETTEX-MUFFAT Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
HARY Patrick
PETTEX-MUFFAT Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
14:30,7
02:56.1
00:00.4
93
93e
AQUILINO Gaëtan
BEAUSOLEIL Thomas
Peugeot 207 RC
AQUILINO Gaëtan
BEAUSOLEIL Thomas
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
52:10,3
10:41.8
00:00.8
94
94e
GOUILLON Nicolas
VELLARD Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GOUILLON Nicolas
VELLARD Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
14:32,5
02:57.9
00:01.8
94
94e
JETTER Walter
JETTER Doris
Subaru Impreza GT
JETTER Walter
JETTER Doris
Subaru Impreza GT
A 8
A
8
52:11,8
10:43.3
00:01.5
95
95e
ROMIGUIERE Nicolas
NEGRE Alexis
Suzuki Swift
ROMIGUIERE Nicolas
NEGRE Alexis
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
14:32,8
02:58.2
00:00.3
95
95e
ROMIGUIERE Nicolas
NEGRE Alexis
Suzuki Swift
ROMIGUIERE Nicolas
NEGRE Alexis
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
52:13,1
10:44.6
00:01.3
96
96e
DE PASSORIO Marc
TAILLANDIER Thomas
Porsche 996 GT3
DE PASSORIO Marc
TAILLANDIER Thomas
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
14:33,2
02:58.6
00:00.4
96
96e
DESPLANCHES Jean-Michel
STEDILE Joan
Citroën Saxo VTS
DESPLANCHES Jean-Michel
STEDILE Joan
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6K
A
6K
52:13,1
10:44.6
97
97e
DESPLANCHES Jean-Michel
STEDILE Joan
Citroën Saxo VTS
DESPLANCHES Jean-Michel
STEDILE Joan
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6K
A
6K
14:35,4
03:00.8
00:02.2
97
97e
DEGRANGE Loïc
EYNARD Yvan
Peugeot 106
DEGRANGE Loïc
EYNARD Yvan
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
52:23,5
10:55.0
00:10.4
98
98e
JETTER Walter
JETTER Doris
Subaru Impreza GT
JETTER Walter
JETTER Doris
Subaru Impreza GT
A 8
A
8
14:36,6
03:02.0
00:01.2
98
98e
EHRENSPERGER Monique
VILLATTE Maryline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5
EHRENSPERGER Monique
VILLATTE Maryline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5
FN 4
FN
4
52:26,5
10:58.0
00:03.0
99
99e
DEGRANGE Loïc
EYNARD Yvan
Peugeot 106
DEGRANGE Loïc
EYNARD Yvan
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
14:37,2
03:02.6
00:00.6
99
99e
WILLOT Cédric
MAULET Landry
Renault Clio Ragnotti
WILLOT Cédric
MAULET Landry
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
52:39,0
11:10.5
00:12.5
100
100e
HANQUIEZ Benjamin
NICOLET Christiane
Suzuki Swift
HANQUIEZ Benjamin
NICOLET Christiane
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
14:37,7
03:03.1
00:00.5
100
100e
CLUTIER Laurent
BRUN Brice
Suzuki Swift
CLUTIER Laurent
BRUN Brice
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
52:40,6
11:12.1
00:01.6
101
101e
GUIBERT Sébastien
DAGHELET Stéphane
Suzuki Swift
GUIBERT Sébastien
DAGHELET Stéphane
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
14:41,5
03:06.9
00:03.8
101
101e
GOUILLON Nicolas
VELLARD Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GOUILLON Nicolas
VELLARD Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
52:47,5
11:19.0
00:06.9
102
102e
MASSE Antoine
JARRY Thomas
Suzuki Swift
MASSE Antoine
JARRY Thomas
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
14:45,6
03:11.0
00:04.1
102
102e
GAGNEUR Hervé
BARBONI Philippe
Hommell RS
GAGNEUR Hervé
BARBONI Philippe
Hommell RS
GT 9
GT
9
52:57,1
11:28.6
00:09.6
103
103e
COLLOUD Grégory
TRABICHET Yoann
Renault Clio
COLLOUD Grégory
TRABICHET Yoann
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
14:45,8
03:11.2
00:00.2
103
103e
HANQUIEZ Benjamin
NICOLET Christiane
Suzuki Swift
HANQUIEZ Benjamin
NICOLET Christiane
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
53:03,9
11:35.4
00:06.8
104
104e
POUGNY Sylvain
BREYNAT Vincent
Suzuki Swift
POUGNY Sylvain
BREYNAT Vincent
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
14:46,8
03:12.2
00:01.0
104
104e
GUIBERT Sébastien
DAGHELET Stéphane
Suzuki Swift
GUIBERT Sébastien
DAGHELET Stéphane
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
53:09,5
11:41.0
00:05.6
105
105e
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Suzuki Swift
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
14:47,2
03:12.6
00:00.4
105
105e
BRENIAUX Sébastien
CHAUVIN Myriam
Peugeot 106 S16
BRENIAUX Sébastien
CHAUVIN Myriam
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
53:20,4
11:51.9
00:10.9
106
106e
GAGNEUR Hervé
BARBONI Philippe
Hommell RS
GAGNEUR Hervé
BARBONI Philippe
Hommell RS
GT 9
GT
9
14:47,2
03:12.6
106
106e
GAILLARD Jean-Claude
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Hommell RS
GAILLARD Jean-Claude
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Hommell RS
GT 9
GT
9
53:29,1
12:00.6
00:08.7
107
107e
AQUILINO Gaëtan
BEAUSOLEIL Thomas
Peugeot 207 RC
AQUILINO Gaëtan
BEAUSOLEIL Thomas
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
14:47,3
03:12.7
00:00.1
107
107e
POUGNY Sylvain
BREYNAT Vincent
Suzuki Swift
POUGNY Sylvain
BREYNAT Vincent
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
53:29,1
12:00.6
108
108e
GAILLARD Jean-Claude
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Hommell RS
GAILLARD Jean-Claude
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Hommell RS
GT 9
GT
9
14:48,3
03:13.7
00:01.0
108
108e
MONGARNY Jonathan
DEVIENNE Philippe
Peugeot 206 RC
MONGARNY Jonathan
DEVIENNE Philippe
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
53:38,1
12:09.6
00:09.0
109
109e
EHRENSPERGER Monique
VILLATTE Maryline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5
EHRENSPERGER Monique
VILLATTE Maryline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5
FN 4
FN
4
14:51,3
03:16.7
00:03.0
109
109e
MASSE Antoine
JARRY Thomas
Suzuki Swift
MASSE Antoine
JARRY Thomas
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
53:41,0
12:12.5
00:02.9
110
110e
FALLOT Franck
FALLOT Audrey
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FALLOT Franck
FALLOT Audrey
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
14:51,7
03:17.1
00:00.4
110
110e
DAZY Jean-Pierre
DUCREUX Philippe
Ford Fiesta ST
DAZY Jean-Pierre
DUCREUX Philippe
Ford Fiesta ST
N 3
N
3
54:04,9
12:36.4
00:23.9
111
111e
BRENIAUX Sébastien
CHAUVIN Myriam
Peugeot 106 S16
BRENIAUX Sébastien
CHAUVIN Myriam
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
14:57,2
03:22.6
00:05.5
111
111e
ROCHARD Jean Claude
REYNIER BARET Guillaume
Renault Clio 16S
ROCHARD Jean Claude
REYNIER BARET Guillaume
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
54:13,8
12:45.3
00:08.9
112
112e
KERDRAON Cyrille
KERDRAON Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS
KERDRAON Cyrille
KERDRAON Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
14:59,3
03:24.7
00:02.1
112
112e
TOE Sébastien
CARDINET Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
TOE Sébastien
CARDINET Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
54:19,8
12:51.3
00:06.0
113
113e
CHOUDEY Marc-Emilien
CANOT Aubert
Suzuki Swift
CHOUDEY Marc-Emilien
CANOT Aubert
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
14:59,6
03:25.0
00:00.3
113
113e
COLLOUD Grégory
TRABICHET Yoann
Renault Clio
COLLOUD Grégory
TRABICHET Yoann
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
54:20,0
12:51.5
00:00.2
114
114e
BOSETTI Marc
CHARLIER Franck
Suzuki Swift
BOSETTI Marc
CHARLIER Franck
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
15:00,4
03:25.8
00:00.8
114
114e
BOSETTI Marc
CHARLIER Franck
Suzuki Swift
BOSETTI Marc
CHARLIER Franck
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
54:26,3
12:57.8
00:06.3
115
115e
GIRAUD David
CHEVALLEY David
Citroën Saxo
GIRAUD David
CHEVALLEY David
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
15:03,4
03:28.8
00:03.0
115
115e
CHOUDEY Marc-Emilien
CANOT Aubert
Suzuki Swift
CHOUDEY Marc-Emilien
CANOT Aubert
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
54:36,3
13:07.8
00:10.0
116
116e
DAZY Jean-Pierre
DUCREUX Philippe
Ford Fiesta ST
DAZY Jean-Pierre
DUCREUX Philippe
Ford Fiesta ST
N 3
N
3
15:03,5
03:28.9
00:00.1
116
116e
BUONO Ludovic
VILLARS Catherine
Renault Twingo
BUONO Ludovic
VILLARS Catherine
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
54:45,5
13:17.0
00:09.2
117
117e
ROCHARD Jean Claude
REYNIER BARET Guillaume
Renault Clio 16S
ROCHARD Jean Claude
REYNIER BARET Guillaume
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
15:05,7
03:31.1
00:02.2
117
117e
GIRAUD David
CHEVALLEY David
Citroën Saxo
GIRAUD David
CHEVALLEY David
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
55:00,9
13:32.4
00:15.4
118
118e
MONGARNY Jonathan
DEVIENNE Philippe
Peugeot 206 RC
MONGARNY Jonathan
DEVIENNE Philippe
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
15:07,5
03:32.9
00:01.8
118
118e
KERDRAON Cyrille
KERDRAON Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS
KERDRAON Cyrille
KERDRAON Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
55:08,7
13:40.2
00:07.8
119
119e
WILLOT Cédric
MAULET Landry
Renault Clio Ragnotti
WILLOT Cédric
MAULET Landry
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
15:08,7
03:34.1
00:01.2
119
119e
RUBEAUD Sylvain
RUBEAUD Dorine
Peugeot 106 S16
RUBEAUD Sylvain
RUBEAUD Dorine
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
55:15,6
13:47.1
00:06.9
120
120e
TOE Sébastien
CARDINET Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
TOE Sébastien
CARDINET Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
15:12,9
03:38.3
00:04.2
120
120e
RUBIN Sébastien
MOUTHON Elodie
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
RUBIN Sébastien
MOUTHON Elodie
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
FA 5K
FA
5K
55:37,6
14:09.1
00:22.0
121
121e
PARIS Gabriel
DIK Pascal
Citroën Saxo VTS
PARIS Gabriel
DIK Pascal
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
15:13,7
03:39.1
00:00.8
121
121e
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Suzuki Swift
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
55:55,5
14:27.0
00:17.9
122
122e
RUBEAUD Sylvain
RUBEAUD Dorine
Peugeot 106 S16
RUBEAUD Sylvain
RUBEAUD Dorine
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
15:14,2
03:39.6
00:00.5
122
122e
PUENTE Emilie
CRESPO Marion
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
PUENTE Emilie
CRESPO Marion
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
56:59,0
15:30.5
01:03.5
123
123e
BUONO Ludovic
VILLARS Catherine
Renault Twingo
BUONO Ludovic
VILLARS Catherine
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
15:21,6
03:47.0
00:07.4
123
123e
CORNAERT Jean-Jacques
HUVELLE Jean-Charles
Suzuki Swift
CORNAERT Jean-Jacques
HUVELLE Jean-Charles
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
57:00,5
15:32.0
00:01.5
124
124e
RUBIN Sébastien
MOUTHON Elodie
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
RUBIN Sébastien
MOUTHON Elodie
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
FA 5K
FA
5K
15:27,4
03:52.8
00:05.8
124
124e
FALLOT Franck
FALLOT Audrey
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FALLOT Franck
FALLOT Audrey
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
57:11,2
15:42.7
00:10.7
125
125e
GAILLET Patrick
MORETTI Didier
BMW 318 Compact
GAILLET Patrick
MORETTI Didier
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
15:55,2
04:20.6
00:27.8
125
125e
COUSIN Pascal
DAMMEREY Carine
Peugeot 206 CC
COUSIN Pascal
DAMMEREY Carine
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 13
F2
13
57:51,0
16:22.5
00:39.8
126
126e
VIGUIER Romain
VIGUIER Quentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
VIGUIER Romain
VIGUIER Quentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
15:57,2
04:22.6
00:02.0
126
126e
SAULNIER Christophe
HOUZELLE Melissa
Peugeot 205 Rallye
SAULNIER Christophe
HOUZELLE Melissa
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
57:53,9
16:25.4
00:02.9
127
127e
CORNAERT Jean-Jacques
HUVELLE Jean-Charles
Suzuki Swift
CORNAERT Jean-Jacques
HUVELLE Jean-Charles
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
15:58,5
04:23.9
00:01.3
127
127e
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
57:54,8
16:26.3
00:00.9
128
128e
COUSIN Pascal
DAMMEREY Carine
Peugeot 206 CC
COUSIN Pascal
DAMMEREY Carine
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 13
F2
13
16:00,9
04:26.3
00:02.4
128
128e
HARY Patrick
PETTEX-MUFFAT Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
HARY Patrick
PETTEX-MUFFAT Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
58:01,1
16:32.6
00:06.3
129
129e
MARECHAL Fabien
LEMAIRE Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
MARECHAL Fabien
LEMAIRE Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
16:03,4
04:28.8
00:02.5
129
129e
GILBERT Quentin
GUILLAUME Renaud
Peugeot 207 RC
GILBERT Quentin
GUILLAUME Renaud
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
58:34,0
17:05.5
00:32.9
130
130e
PUENTE Emilie
CRESPO Marion
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
PUENTE Emilie
CRESPO Marion
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
16:09,9
04:35.3
00:06.5
130
130e
VIGUIER Romain
VIGUIER Quentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
VIGUIER Romain
VIGUIER Quentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
59:42,8
18:14.3
01:08.8
131
131e
SAULNIER Christophe
HOUZELLE Melissa
Peugeot 205 Rallye
SAULNIER Christophe
HOUZELLE Melissa
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
16:11,0
04:36.4
00:01.1
131
131e
PARIS Gabriel
DIK Pascal
Citroën Saxo VTS
PARIS Gabriel
DIK Pascal
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
1:01:42,8
20:14.3
02:00.0
132
132e
RUBIN-DELANCHY Julien
BROUZE Olivier
Citroën AX
RUBIN-DELANCHY Julien
BROUZE Olivier
Citroën AX
FN 1
FN
1
17:27,7
05:53.1
01:16.7
132
132e
RUBIN-DELANCHY Julien
BROUZE Olivier
Citroën AX
RUBIN-DELANCHY Julien
BROUZE Olivier
Citroën AX
FN 1
FN
1
1:02:03,2
20:34.7
00:20.4
133
133e
GARREAU Isabelle
DEROUSSEAUX Cathy
Peugeot 206 RC
GARREAU Isabelle
DEROUSSEAUX Cathy
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
17:27,7
05:53.1
133
133e
GARREAU Isabelle
DEROUSSEAUX Cathy
Peugeot 206 RC
GARREAU Isabelle
DEROUSSEAUX Cathy
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
1:03:59,0
22:30.5
01:55.8
134
134e
BECT Fabrice
BECT Laura
Peugeot 207 RC
BECT Fabrice
BECT Laura
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
17:27,7
05:53.1
134
134e
PATERNOT Herve
VILMOT Maxime
Renault Clio R3
PATERNOT Herve
VILMOT Maxime
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
2:08:31,9
1:27:03.4
1:04:32.9
135
135e
BAUD Lionel
CRAEN Fabien
Peugeot 206 WRC
BAUD Lionel
CRAEN Fabien
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
17:27,7
05:53.1
135
135e
BAUD Lionel
CRAEN Fabien
Peugeot 206 WRC
BAUD Lionel
CRAEN Fabien
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
2:08:50,8
1:27:22.3
00:18.9
136
136e
PATERNOT Herve
VILMOT Maxime
Renault Clio R3
PATERNOT Herve
VILMOT Maxime
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
17:27,7
05:53.1
136
136e
BECT Fabrice
BECT Laura
Peugeot 207 RC
BECT Fabrice
BECT Laura
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
2:31:20,8
1:49:52.3
22:30.0