62ème Rallye Mont-Blanc Morzine
Championnat de France des Rallyes
62ème Rallye Mont-Blanc Morzine
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
132 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
SNOBECK Dany
MONDESIR Gilles
Peugeot 307 WRC
SNOBECK Dany
MONDESIR Gilles
Peugeot 307 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
12:34,5
1
1er
TSJOEN Pieter
CHEVAILLIER Eddy
Ford Focus WRC
TSJOEN Pieter
CHEVAILLIER Eddy
Ford Focus WRC
A 8W
A
8W
54:06,4
2
2e
TSJOEN Pieter
CHEVAILLIER Eddy
Ford Focus WRC
TSJOEN Pieter
CHEVAILLIER Eddy
Ford Focus WRC
A 8W
A
8W
12:37,9
00:03.4
00:03.4
2
2e
SNOBECK Dany
MONDESIR Gilles
Peugeot 307 WRC
SNOBECK Dany
MONDESIR Gilles
Peugeot 307 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
54:15,3
00:08.9
00:08.9
3
3e
COMTE Frédéric
COMTE Angélique
Peugeot 307 WRC
COMTE Frédéric
COMTE Angélique
Peugeot 307 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
12:45,5
00:11.0
00:07.6
3
3e
COMTE Frédéric
COMTE Angélique
Peugeot 307 WRC
COMTE Frédéric
COMTE Angélique
Peugeot 307 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
54:39,7
00:33.3
00:24.4
4
4e
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 207 S2000
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
13:01,2
00:26.7
00:15.7
4
4e
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 207 S2000
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
55:42,4
01:36.0
01:02.7
5
5e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Peugeot 307 WRC
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Peugeot 307 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
13:08,2
00:33.7
00:07.0
5
5e
NANTET Gilles
MURCIA Corinne
Porsche 996 Cup
NANTET Gilles
MURCIA Corinne
Porsche 996 Cup
GT+ 16
GT+
16
56:12,5
02:06.1
00:30.1
6
6e
NANTET Gilles
MURCIA Corinne
Porsche 996 Cup
NANTET Gilles
MURCIA Corinne
Porsche 996 Cup
GT+ 16
GT+
16
13:15,2
00:40.7
00:07.0
6
6e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Peugeot 307 WRC
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Peugeot 307 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
56:22,9
02:16.5
00:10.4
7
7e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
13:17,1
00:42.6
00:01.9
7
7e
MAURIN Julien
URAL Olivier
Ford Fiesta S2000
MAURIN Julien
URAL Olivier
Ford Fiesta S2000
A 7S
A
7S
57:08,6
03:02.2
00:45.7
8
8e
MAURIN Julien
URAL Olivier
Ford Fiesta S2000
MAURIN Julien
URAL Olivier
Ford Fiesta S2000
A 7S
A
7S
13:22,9
00:48.4
00:05.8
8
8e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
57:12,2
03:05.8
00:03.6
9
9e
GAL Ludovic
BELOT Olivier
Peugeot 207 S2000
GAL Ludovic
BELOT Olivier
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
13:30,3
00:55.8
00:07.4
9
9e
BARBE Marc
RENELLEAU Stéphane
Peugeot 307 WRC
BARBE Marc
RENELLEAU Stéphane
Peugeot 307 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
57:42,5
03:36.1
00:30.3
10
10e
DUMAS Romain
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
DUMAS Romain
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
13:30,7
00:56.2
00:00.4
10
10e
DUMAS Romain
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
DUMAS Romain
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
57:44,7
03:38.3
00:02.2
11
11e
MEEKE Kris
NAGLE Paul
Citroën DS3
MEEKE Kris
NAGLE Paul
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
13:32,1
00:57.6
00:01.4
11
11e
GAL Ludovic
BELOT Olivier
Peugeot 207 S2000
GAL Ludovic
BELOT Olivier
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
57:53,5
03:47.1
00:08.8
12
12e
BARBE Marc
RENELLEAU Stéphane
Peugeot 307 WRC
BARBE Marc
RENELLEAU Stéphane
Peugeot 307 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
13:38,6
01:04.1
00:06.5
12
12e
BONFILS Michel
BELLEVILLE René
Peugeot 307 WRC
BONFILS Michel
BELLEVILLE René
Peugeot 307 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
58:11,9
04:05.5
00:18.4
13
13e
AMOURETTE Marc
MARIE Gwenola
Citroën C2 Super 1600
AMOURETTE Marc
MARIE Gwenola
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6K
A
6K
13:40,1
01:05.6
00:01.5
13
13e
MEEKE Kris
NAGLE Paul
Citroën DS3
MEEKE Kris
NAGLE Paul
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
58:33,3
04:26.9
00:21.4
14
14e
BONFILS Michel
BELLEVILLE René
Peugeot 307 WRC
BONFILS Michel
BELLEVILLE René
Peugeot 307 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
13:40,8
01:06.3
00:00.7
14
14e
GUIGOU Emmanuel
MARTY David
Renault Clio R3
GUIGOU Emmanuel
MARTY David
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
58:34,3
04:27.9
00:01.0
15
15e
GUIGOU Emmanuel
MARTY David
Renault Clio R3
GUIGOU Emmanuel
MARTY David
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
13:41,8
01:07.3
00:01.0
15
15e
AMOURETTE Marc
MARIE Gwenola
Citroën C2 Super 1600
AMOURETTE Marc
MARIE Gwenola
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6K
A
6K
58:43,3
04:36.9
00:09.0
16
16e
DUB Clément
MAZOYER Pierre
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
DUB Clément
MAZOYER Pierre
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
A 7S
A
7S
13:48,2
01:13.7
00:06.4
16
16e
DUB Clément
MAZOYER Pierre
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
DUB Clément
MAZOYER Pierre
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
A 7S
A
7S
58:43,8
04:37.4
00:00.5
17
17e
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
BORETTI Nicolas
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
BORETTI Nicolas
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
A 7S
A
7S
13:54,2
01:19.7
00:06.0
17
17e
CHAVANNE Jérôme
CHIOSO Alexandre
Citroën Xsara Maxi
CHAVANNE Jérôme
CHIOSO Alexandre
Citroën Xsara Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
59:14,7
05:08.3
00:30.9
18
18e
RODRIGUEZ Stéphane
VACHET Emmanuel
BMW M3
RODRIGUEZ Stéphane
VACHET Emmanuel
BMW M3
Z 15
Z
15
14:01,1
01:26.6
00:06.9
18
18e
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
BORETTI Nicolas
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
BORETTI Nicolas
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
A 7S
A
7S
59:36,3
05:29.9
00:21.6
19
19e
BONNEFIS Germain
FOURNIER Olivier
Peugeot 207 RC
BONNEFIS Germain
FOURNIER Olivier
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
14:02,9
01:28.4
00:01.8
19
19e
RODRIGUEZ Stéphane
VACHET Emmanuel
BMW M3
RODRIGUEZ Stéphane
VACHET Emmanuel
BMW M3
Z 15
Z
15
59:39,8
05:33.4
00:03.5
20
20e
SOLER Matthieu
THIOT Denis
Renault Clio RS
SOLER Matthieu
THIOT Denis
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
14:04,3
01:29.8
00:01.4
20
20e
FAVRAT Pascal
MARTINATO Serge
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FAVRAT Pascal
MARTINATO Serge
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
59:40,8
05:34.4
00:01.0
21
21e
RENNARD François
BEN AMMAR Faycal
Renault Clio
RENNARD François
BEN AMMAR Faycal
Renault Clio
F2 13
F2
13
14:05,7
01:31.2
00:01.4
21
21e
BUGNET Sébastien
GIRARD Arnaud
Renault Clio Maxi
BUGNET Sébastien
GIRARD Arnaud
Renault Clio Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
59:57,4
05:51.0
00:16.6
22
22e
GREIFFENBERG Philippe
FOURCADE Laurent
Fiat Grande Punto S 2000
GREIFFENBERG Philippe
FOURCADE Laurent
Fiat Grande Punto S 2000
A 7S
A
7S
14:06,6
01:32.1
00:00.9
22
22e
BONNEFIS Germain
FOURNIER Olivier
Peugeot 207 RC
BONNEFIS Germain
FOURNIER Olivier
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
1:00:10,7
06:04.3
00:13.3
23
23e
RAYMOND Stéphane
GUILLARME Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
RAYMOND Stéphane
GUILLARME Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
N 4
N
4
14:07,0
01:32.5
00:00.4
23
23e
COURTOIS Olivier
JOLE Damien
Renault Clio R3
COURTOIS Olivier
JOLE Damien
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:00:17,4
06:11.0
00:06.7
24
24e
COURTOIS Olivier
JOLE Damien
Renault Clio R3
COURTOIS Olivier
JOLE Damien
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
14:07,3
01:32.8
00:00.3
24
24e
RAYMOND Stéphane
GUILLARME Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
RAYMOND Stéphane
GUILLARME Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
N 4
N
4
1:00:20,3
06:13.9
00:02.9
25
25e
JOUINES Rémi
MAHEO Arnaud
Peugeot 207 RC
JOUINES Rémi
MAHEO Arnaud
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
14:09,9
01:35.4
00:02.6
25
25e
SOLER Matthieu
THIOT Denis
Renault Clio RS
SOLER Matthieu
THIOT Denis
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
1:00:22,4
06:16.0
00:02.1
26
26e
BUGNET Sébastien
GIRARD Arnaud
Renault Clio Maxi
BUGNET Sébastien
GIRARD Arnaud
Renault Clio Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
14:10,2
01:35.7
00:00.3
26
26e
GREIFFENBERG Philippe
FOURCADE Laurent
Fiat Grande Punto S 2000
GREIFFENBERG Philippe
FOURCADE Laurent
Fiat Grande Punto S 2000
A 7S
A
7S
1:00:29,7
06:23.3
00:07.3
27
27e
MARCHE Pierre
REBUT Julien
Peugeot 207 RC
MARCHE Pierre
REBUT Julien
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
14:10,6
01:36.1
00:00.4
27
27e
ANCIAN Jérémi
MEZY Damien
Peugeot 207 RC
ANCIAN Jérémi
MEZY Damien
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
1:00:37,3
06:30.9
00:07.6
28
28e
MILLET Denis
VAUCLARE Frederic
Peugeot 207 RC
MILLET Denis
VAUCLARE Frederic
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
14:10,8
01:36.3
00:00.2
28
28e
GIRALDO Michel
GIRALDO Marielle
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
GIRALDO Michel
GIRALDO Marielle
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
1:00:39,9
06:33.5
00:02.6
29
29e
FAVRAT Pascal
MARTINATO Serge
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FAVRAT Pascal
MARTINATO Serge
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
14:12,0
01:37.5
00:01.2
29
29e
SIAS Franck
SICARD Isabelle
Peugeot 207 RC
SIAS Franck
SICARD Isabelle
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
1:00:44,1
06:37.7
00:04.2
30
30e
PREVALET Mickaël
CHEVALLEY Elodie
Peugeot 207 RC
PREVALET Mickaël
CHEVALLEY Elodie
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
14:12,1
01:37.6
00:00.1
30
30e
JOUINES Rémi
MAHEO Arnaud
Peugeot 207 RC
JOUINES Rémi
MAHEO Arnaud
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
1:00:44,9
06:38.5
00:00.8
31
31e
GIRALDO Michel
GIRALDO Marielle
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
GIRALDO Michel
GIRALDO Marielle
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
14:12,9
01:38.4
00:00.8
31
31e
MILLET Denis
VAUCLARE Frederic
Peugeot 207 RC
MILLET Denis
VAUCLARE Frederic
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
1:00:48,2
06:41.8
00:03.3
32
32e
GIORDANO Quentin
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Peugeot 207 RC
GIORDANO Quentin
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
14:14,9
01:40.4
00:02.0
32
32e
JAQUILLARD Christian
JAQUILLARD Christiane
Ford Fiesta S2000
JAQUILLARD Christian
JAQUILLARD Christiane
Ford Fiesta S2000
A 7S
A
7S
1:00:49,5
06:43.1
00:01.3
33
33e
GOUTTEFANGEAS Damien
HERITIER-PINGEON Elodie
Renault Clio R3
GOUTTEFANGEAS Damien
HERITIER-PINGEON Elodie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
14:17,9
01:43.4
00:03.0
33
33e
RENNARD François
BEN AMMAR Faycal
Renault Clio
RENNARD François
BEN AMMAR Faycal
Renault Clio
F2 13
F2
13
1:00:50,6
06:44.2
00:01.1
34
34e
MAURAGE Mathieu
LEVRATTI Anderson
Renault Clio R3
MAURAGE Mathieu
LEVRATTI Anderson
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
14:19,7
01:45.2
00:01.8
34
34e
FAURE Gilles
COMBE Gilles
Opel Corsa Super 1600
FAURE Gilles
COMBE Gilles
Opel Corsa Super 1600
A 6K
A
6K
1:00:51,9
06:45.5
00:01.3
35
35e
JAQUILLARD Christian
JAQUILLARD Christiane
Ford Fiesta S2000
JAQUILLARD Christian
JAQUILLARD Christiane
Ford Fiesta S2000
A 7S
A
7S
14:19,9
01:45.4
00:00.2
35
35e
PREVALET Mickaël
CHEVALLEY Elodie
Peugeot 207 RC
PREVALET Mickaël
CHEVALLEY Elodie
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
1:00:54,9
06:48.5
00:03.0
36
36e
REUCHE Laurent
DERIOZ Jean
Peugeot 207 RC
REUCHE Laurent
DERIOZ Jean
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
14:20,1
01:45.6
00:00.2
36
36e
SIROT Guillaume
COMBE Geoffrey
Citroën C2 R2 Max
SIROT Guillaume
COMBE Geoffrey
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
1:00:55,2
06:48.8
00:00.3
37
37e
FAURE Gilles
COMBE Gilles
Opel Corsa Super 1600
FAURE Gilles
COMBE Gilles
Opel Corsa Super 1600
A 6K
A
6K
14:20,2
01:45.7
00:00.1
37
37e
GOUTTEFANGEAS Damien
HERITIER-PINGEON Elodie
Renault Clio R3
GOUTTEFANGEAS Damien
HERITIER-PINGEON Elodie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:00:55,3
06:48.9
00:00.1
38
38e
CHAVANNE Jérôme
CHIOSO Alexandre
Citroën Xsara Maxi
CHAVANNE Jérôme
CHIOSO Alexandre
Citroën Xsara Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
14:20,9
01:46.4
00:00.7
38
38e
REUCHE Laurent
DERIOZ Jean
Peugeot 207 RC
REUCHE Laurent
DERIOZ Jean
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
1:00:59,3
06:52.9
00:04.0
39
39e
SIROT Guillaume
COMBE Geoffrey
Citroën C2 R2 Max
SIROT Guillaume
COMBE Geoffrey
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
14:21,4
01:46.9
00:00.5
39
39e
BONNEFOND Patrice
BLONDEAU Romain
Peugeot 206 RC
BONNEFOND Patrice
BLONDEAU Romain
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
1:01:00,9
06:54.5
00:01.6
40
40e
BONNEFOND Patrice
BLONDEAU Romain
Peugeot 206 RC
BONNEFOND Patrice
BLONDEAU Romain
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
14:21,4
01:46.9
40
40e
MAURAGE Mathieu
LEVRATTI Anderson
Renault Clio R3
MAURAGE Mathieu
LEVRATTI Anderson
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:01:14,1
07:07.7
00:13.2
41
41e
CROZET Christian
BRISGAND Damien
BMW 120 I
CROZET Christian
BRISGAND Damien
BMW 120 I
F2 14
F2
14
14:23,4
01:48.9
00:02.0
41
41e
MICHAL Fabien
MICHAL Arnaud
Citroën C2 R2 Max
MICHAL Fabien
MICHAL Arnaud
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
1:01:26,4
07:20.0
00:12.3
42
42e
BLANC Marco
MOMETTI Roberto
Peugeot 207 S2000
BLANC Marco
MOMETTI Roberto
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
14:25,9
01:51.4
00:02.5
42
42e
LOVATO Sébastien
CIFANI Cédric
Renault Clio R3
LOVATO Sébastien
CIFANI Cédric
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:01:27,5
07:21.1
00:01.1
43
43e
GAILLET Patrick
MORETTI Didier
BMW 318 Compact
GAILLET Patrick
MORETTI Didier
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
14:26,4
01:51.9
00:00.5
43
43e
CROZET Christian
BRISGAND Damien
BMW 120 I
CROZET Christian
BRISGAND Damien
BMW 120 I
F2 14
F2
14
1:01:27,8
07:21.4
00:00.3
44
44e
MICHAL Fabien
MICHAL Arnaud
Citroën C2 R2 Max
MICHAL Fabien
MICHAL Arnaud
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
14:26,8
01:52.3
00:00.4
44
44e
GIORDANO Quentin
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Peugeot 207 RC
GIORDANO Quentin
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
1:01:35,8
07:29.4
00:08.0
45
45e
SIAS Franck
SICARD Isabelle
Peugeot 207 RC
SIAS Franck
SICARD Isabelle
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
14:27,9
01:53.4
00:01.1
45
45e
CIVADE Michel
POMARES Fabien
Subaru Impreza WRC
CIVADE Michel
POMARES Fabien
Subaru Impreza WRC
A 8W
A
8W
1:01:47,8
07:41.4
00:12.0
46
46e
LOVATO Sébastien
CIFANI Cédric
Renault Clio R3
LOVATO Sébastien
CIFANI Cédric
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
14:32,9
01:58.4
00:05.0
46
46e
MC CORMACK Martin
MOYNIHAN David
Citroën C2 R2 Max
MC CORMACK Martin
MOYNIHAN David
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
1:01:58,3
07:51.9
00:10.5
47
47e
GILBERT Quentin
GUILLAUME Renaud
Peugeot 207 RC
GILBERT Quentin
GUILLAUME Renaud
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
14:34,2
01:59.7
00:01.3
47
47e
PELLIER Grégory
RAMEL Cindy
Renault Clio R3
PELLIER Grégory
RAMEL Cindy
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:02:03,3
07:56.9
00:05.0
48
48e
ANCIAN Jérémi
MEZY Damien
Peugeot 207 RC
ANCIAN Jérémi
MEZY Damien
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
14:34,3
01:59.8
00:00.1
48
48e
BOSCH Florentin
CARNEVALE Marie
Peugeot 207 RC
BOSCH Florentin
CARNEVALE Marie
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
1:02:05,7
07:59.3
00:02.4
49
49e
MC CORMACK Martin
MOYNIHAN David
Citroën C2 R2 Max
MC CORMACK Martin
MOYNIHAN David
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
14:34,5
02:00.0
00:00.2
49
49e
SCHMITT Jérôme
ANTOINE Christophe
Citroën C2 R2 Max
SCHMITT Jérôme
ANTOINE Christophe
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
1:02:07,9
08:01.5
00:02.2
50
50e
CIVADE Michel
POMARES Fabien
Subaru Impreza WRC
CIVADE Michel
POMARES Fabien
Subaru Impreza WRC
A 8W
A
8W
14:35,9
02:01.4
00:01.4
50
50e
CARDON Lionel
BLENGINO Virginie
Citroën Saxo
CARDON Lionel
BLENGINO Virginie
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
1:02:39,5
08:33.1
00:31.6
51
51e
PELLIER Grégory
RAMEL Cindy
Renault Clio R3
PELLIER Grégory
RAMEL Cindy
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
14:36,9
02:02.4
00:01.0
51
51e
VAILLANT Jérôme
CERESA Tiffany
Renault Clio RS
VAILLANT Jérôme
CERESA Tiffany
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
1:03:13,6
09:07.2
00:34.1
52
52e
SCHMITT Jérôme
ANTOINE Christophe
Citroën C2 R2 Max
SCHMITT Jérôme
ANTOINE Christophe
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
14:38,1
02:03.6
00:01.2
52
52e
CURSAZ Olivier
CURSAZ Sylvie
Citroën ZX 16V
CURSAZ Olivier
CURSAZ Sylvie
Citroën ZX 16V
F2 14
F2
14
1:03:18,9
09:12.5
00:05.3
53
53e
BOSCH Florentin
CARNEVALE Marie
Peugeot 207 RC
BOSCH Florentin
CARNEVALE Marie
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
14:43,3
02:08.8
00:05.2
53
53e
BLANC Marco
MOMETTI Roberto
Peugeot 207 S2000
BLANC Marco
MOMETTI Roberto
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
1:03:29,5
09:23.1
00:10.6
54
54e
CURSAZ Olivier
CURSAZ Sylvie
Citroën ZX 16V
CURSAZ Olivier
CURSAZ Sylvie
Citroën ZX 16V
F2 14
F2
14
14:43,5
02:09.0
00:00.2
54
54e
LATARD Guillaume
PETOLAT Julien
Volkswagen Polo S 1600
LATARD Guillaume
PETOLAT Julien
Volkswagen Polo S 1600
A 6K
A
6K
1:03:37,5
09:31.1
00:08.0
55
55e
CARDON Lionel
BLENGINO Virginie
Citroën Saxo
CARDON Lionel
BLENGINO Virginie
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
14:48,9
02:14.4
00:05.4
55
55e
FRANCOIS Patrick
SALVADOR Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
FRANCOIS Patrick
SALVADOR Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:03:49,3
09:42.9
00:11.8
56
56e
ROY Jean-Michel
MOUSSIER Christophe
BMW 318 Compact
ROY Jean-Michel
MOUSSIER Christophe
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
14:49,3
02:14.8
00:00.4
56
56e
ROY Jean-Michel
MOUSSIER Christophe
BMW 318 Compact
ROY Jean-Michel
MOUSSIER Christophe
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
1:03:53,3
09:46.9
00:04.0
57
57e
LATARD Guillaume
PETOLAT Julien
Volkswagen Polo S 1600
LATARD Guillaume
PETOLAT Julien
Volkswagen Polo S 1600
A 6K
A
6K
14:51,6
02:17.1
00:02.3
57
57e
BOYER Jean-Christophe
URZEDOWSKI Florian
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
BOYER Jean-Christophe
URZEDOWSKI Florian
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
N 4
N
4
1:03:54,5
09:48.1
00:01.2
58
58e
RULLAND Alain
ROSSET Florence
Ford Sierra Cosworth
RULLAND Alain
ROSSET Florence
Ford Sierra Cosworth
Z 15
Z
15
14:55,1
02:20.6
00:03.5
58
58e
RAMEL Olivier
DI GRADO Vanessa
Renault Clio RS
RAMEL Olivier
DI GRADO Vanessa
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
1:03:59,1
09:52.7
00:04.6
59
59e
MUNSCH Lionel
MOUNARD Amandine
Citroën Saxo VTS
MUNSCH Lionel
MOUNARD Amandine
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
14:57,0
02:22.5
00:01.9
59
59e
RULLAND Alain
ROSSET Florence
Ford Sierra Cosworth
RULLAND Alain
ROSSET Florence
Ford Sierra Cosworth
Z 15
Z
15
1:03:59,4
09:53.0
00:00.3
60
60e
BOYER Jean-Christophe
URZEDOWSKI Florian
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
BOYER Jean-Christophe
URZEDOWSKI Florian
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
N 4
N
4
14:57,5
02:23.0
00:00.5
60
60e
RABASSE Cédric
SEVRETTE Sabrina
Peugeot 207 RC
RABASSE Cédric
SEVRETTE Sabrina
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
1:04:04,6
09:58.2
00:05.2
61
61e
RAMEL Olivier
DI GRADO Vanessa
Renault Clio RS
RAMEL Olivier
DI GRADO Vanessa
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
15:00,2
02:25.7
00:02.7
61
61e
GAILLET Patrick
MORETTI Didier
BMW 318 Compact
GAILLET Patrick
MORETTI Didier
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
1:04:10,0
10:03.6
00:05.4
62
62e
RABASSE Cédric
SEVRETTE Sabrina
Peugeot 207 RC
RABASSE Cédric
SEVRETTE Sabrina
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
15:01,7
02:27.2
00:01.5
62
62e
LARDET Fabrice
DUBOUCHET Eric
Renault Clio
LARDET Fabrice
DUBOUCHET Eric
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
1:04:10,9
10:04.5
00:00.9
63
63e
GONZALES Laurent
PLACE Pierre
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
GONZALES Laurent
PLACE Pierre
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
N 4
N
4
15:02,9
02:28.4
00:01.2
63
63e
VARNAKIOTIS Konstantinos
MPOKARIS Efthimios
Renault Clio R3
VARNAKIOTIS Konstantinos
MPOKARIS Efthimios
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:04:30,4
10:24.0
00:19.5
64
64e
MARECHAL Fabien
LEMAIRE Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
MARECHAL Fabien
LEMAIRE Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
15:03,6
02:29.1
00:00.7
64
64e
GONZALES Laurent
PLACE Pierre
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
GONZALES Laurent
PLACE Pierre
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
N 4
N
4
1:04:32,0
10:25.6
00:01.6
65
65e
LARDET Fabrice
DUBOUCHET Eric
Renault Clio
LARDET Fabrice
DUBOUCHET Eric
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
15:04,7
02:30.2
00:01.1
65
65e
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
GORCZYCA Thibault
Renault Twingo R2
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
GORCZYCA Thibault
Renault Twingo R2
R 2
R
2
1:04:34,3
10:27.9
00:02.3
66
66e
VARNAKIOTIS Konstantinos
MPOKARIS Efthimios
Renault Clio R3
VARNAKIOTIS Konstantinos
MPOKARIS Efthimios
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
15:06,3
02:31.8
00:01.6
66
66e
LE COARER Sébastien
MANIGLIER Eric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
LE COARER Sébastien
MANIGLIER Eric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
N 4
N
4
1:04:34,7
10:28.3
00:00.4
67
67e
VAILLANT Jérôme
CERESA Tiffany
Renault Clio RS
VAILLANT Jérôme
CERESA Tiffany
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
15:07,0
02:32.5
00:00.7
67
67e
ROULET Christian
ROULET-CROP Dominique
Subaru Impreza WRX
ROULET Christian
ROULET-CROP Dominique
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N
4
1:04:37,2
10:30.8
00:02.5
68
68e
FRANCOIS Patrick
SALVADOR Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
FRANCOIS Patrick
SALVADOR Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
15:09,5
02:35.0
00:02.5
68
68e
KIEFFER Laurent
CATTANT Philippe
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
KIEFFER Laurent
CATTANT Philippe
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
1:04:38,7
10:32.3
00:01.5
69
69e
ROULET Christian
ROULET-CROP Dominique
Subaru Impreza WRX
ROULET Christian
ROULET-CROP Dominique
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N
4
15:10,2
02:35.7
00:00.7
69
69e
VIVIET Benoit
BOUTON Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
VIVIET Benoit
BOUTON Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
1:04:52,2
10:45.8
00:13.5
70
70e
KIEFFER Laurent
CATTANT Philippe
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
KIEFFER Laurent
CATTANT Philippe
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
15:17,6
02:43.1
00:07.4
70
70e
MUNSCH Lionel
MOUNARD Amandine
Citroën Saxo VTS
MUNSCH Lionel
MOUNARD Amandine
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
1:05:30,3
11:23.9
00:38.1
71
71e
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
GORCZYCA Thibault
Renault Twingo R2
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
GORCZYCA Thibault
Renault Twingo R2
R 2
R
2
15:20,0
02:45.5
00:02.4
71
71e
CHALVIN Cédric
MICHAUD Thierry
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHALVIN Cédric
MICHAUD Thierry
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
1:05:48,3
11:41.9
00:18.0
72
72e
VIVIET Benoit
BOUTON Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
VIVIET Benoit
BOUTON Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
15:20,2
02:45.7
00:00.2
72
72e
HUMBERT Steve
BONHOMME Franck
Peugeot 205 GTI
HUMBERT Steve
BONHOMME Franck
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
1:05:52,1
11:45.7
00:03.8
73
73e
AQUILINO Gaëtan
BEAUSOLEIL Thomas
Peugeot 207 RC
AQUILINO Gaëtan
BEAUSOLEIL Thomas
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
15:26,2
02:51.7
00:06.0
73
73e
MARECHAL Fabien
LEMAIRE Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
MARECHAL Fabien
LEMAIRE Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
1:06:09,8
12:03.4
00:17.7
74
74e
LE COARER Sébastien
MANIGLIER Eric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
LE COARER Sébastien
MANIGLIER Eric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
N 4
N
4
15:34,3
02:59.8
00:08.1
74
74e
MARCHE Pierre
REBUT Julien
Peugeot 207 RC
MARCHE Pierre
REBUT Julien
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
1:06:12,0
12:05.6
00:02.2
75
75e
GOBALET Stéphane
LUGON Mahiray
Ford Fiesta R2
GOBALET Stéphane
LUGON Mahiray
Ford Fiesta R2
R 2
R
2
15:34,7
03:00.2
00:00.4
75
75e
GOBALET Stéphane
LUGON Mahiray
Ford Fiesta R2
GOBALET Stéphane
LUGON Mahiray
Ford Fiesta R2
R 2
R
2
1:06:12,7
12:06.3
00:00.7
76
76e
MICHELLIER Gilles
REY Jean-François
Renault Clio RS
MICHELLIER Gilles
REY Jean-François
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
15:41,3
03:06.8
00:06.6
76
76e
CREPY Mickaël
JOUETTE Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
CREPY Mickaël
JOUETTE Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:06:13,7
12:07.3
00:01.0
77
77e
CREPY Mickaël
JOUETTE Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
CREPY Mickaël
JOUETTE Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
15:41,5
03:07.0
00:00.2
77
77e
MICHELLIER Gilles
REY Jean-François
Renault Clio RS
MICHELLIER Gilles
REY Jean-François
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
1:06:24,5
12:18.1
00:10.8
78
78e
CLUTIER Laurent
BRUN Brice
Suzuki Swift
CLUTIER Laurent
BRUN Brice
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
15:42,3
03:07.8
00:00.8
78
78e
BAILLIF Denis
BAILLIF Frédéric
Peugeot 206 RC
BAILLIF Denis
BAILLIF Frédéric
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
1:06:51,8
12:45.4
00:27.3
79
79e
CHALVIN Cédric
MICHAUD Thierry
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHALVIN Cédric
MICHAUD Thierry
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
15:44,0
03:09.5
00:01.7
79
79e
DUBUISSON Damien
RATIER Marie-Noëlle
Peugeot 206 XS
DUBUISSON Damien
RATIER Marie-Noëlle
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
1:07:00,6
12:54.2
00:08.8
80
80e
DUBUISSON Damien
RATIER Marie-Noëlle
Peugeot 206 XS
DUBUISSON Damien
RATIER Marie-Noëlle
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
15:44,4
03:09.9
00:00.4
80
80e
ZARLENGA Daniel
PIETTE Sébastien
Citroën C2 R2 Max
ZARLENGA Daniel
PIETTE Sébastien
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
1:07:06,8
13:00.4
00:06.2
81
81e
DE PASSORIO Marc
TAILLANDIER Thomas
Porsche 996 GT3
DE PASSORIO Marc
TAILLANDIER Thomas
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
15:46,4
03:11.9
00:02.0
81
81e
DOUE Philippe
NOBLET François
Citroën C2 R2 Max
DOUE Philippe
NOBLET François
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
1:07:17,8
13:11.4
00:11.0
82
82e
DESPLANCHES Jean-Michel
STEDILE Joan
Citroën Saxo VTS
DESPLANCHES Jean-Michel
STEDILE Joan
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6K
A
6K
15:48,5
03:14.0
00:02.1
82
82e
AQUILINO Gaëtan
BEAUSOLEIL Thomas
Peugeot 207 RC
AQUILINO Gaëtan
BEAUSOLEIL Thomas
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
1:07:36,5
13:30.1
00:18.7
83
83e
MONNIN Jean-Paul
GILLIOT Franck
Suzuki Swift
MONNIN Jean-Paul
GILLIOT Franck
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
15:49,2
03:14.7
00:00.7
83
83e
DE PASSORIO Marc
TAILLANDIER Thomas
Porsche 996 GT3
DE PASSORIO Marc
TAILLANDIER Thomas
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
1:07:37,7
13:31.3
00:01.2
84
84e
ZARLENGA Daniel
PIETTE Sébastien
Citroën C2 R2 Max
ZARLENGA Daniel
PIETTE Sébastien
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
15:51,4
03:16.9
00:02.2
84
84e
CORSIN Bruno
PERRUSSET Patrice
Ford Fiesta ST
CORSIN Bruno
PERRUSSET Patrice
Ford Fiesta ST
N 3
N
3
1:07:43,6
13:37.2
00:05.9
85
85e
ROMIGUIERE Nicolas
NEGRE Alexis
Suzuki Swift
ROMIGUIERE Nicolas
NEGRE Alexis
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
15:54,5
03:20.0
00:03.1
85
85e
MONNIN Jean-Paul
GILLIOT Franck
Suzuki Swift
MONNIN Jean-Paul
GILLIOT Franck
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
1:07:54,8
13:48.4
00:11.2
86
86e
DOUE Philippe
NOBLET François
Citroën C2 R2 Max
DOUE Philippe
NOBLET François
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
15:58,7
03:24.2
00:04.2
86
86e
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Suzuki Swift
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
1:07:55,2
13:48.8
00:00.4
87
87e
BAILLIF Denis
BAILLIF Frédéric
Peugeot 206 RC
BAILLIF Denis
BAILLIF Frédéric
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
16:01,6
03:27.1
00:02.9
87
87e
DESPLANCHES Jean-Michel
STEDILE Joan
Citroën Saxo VTS
DESPLANCHES Jean-Michel
STEDILE Joan
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6K
A
6K
1:08:01,6
13:55.2
00:06.4
88
88e
CORSIN Bruno
PERRUSSET Patrice
Ford Fiesta ST
CORSIN Bruno
PERRUSSET Patrice
Ford Fiesta ST
N 3
N
3
16:03,7
03:29.2
00:02.1
88
88e
ROMIGUIERE Nicolas
NEGRE Alexis
Suzuki Swift
ROMIGUIERE Nicolas
NEGRE Alexis
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
1:08:07,6
14:01.2
00:06.0
89
89e
DEGRANGE Loïc
EYNARD Yvan
Peugeot 106
DEGRANGE Loïc
EYNARD Yvan
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
16:03,8
03:29.3
00:00.1
89
89e
CLUTIER Laurent
BRUN Brice
Suzuki Swift
CLUTIER Laurent
BRUN Brice
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
1:08:22,9
14:16.5
00:15.3
90
90e
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Suzuki Swift
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
16:06,6
03:32.1
00:02.8
90
90e
DEGRANGE Loïc
EYNARD Yvan
Peugeot 106
DEGRANGE Loïc
EYNARD Yvan
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
1:08:27,3
14:20.9
00:04.4
91
91e
HARY Patrick
PETTEX-MUFFAT Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
HARY Patrick
PETTEX-MUFFAT Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
16:10,8
03:36.3
00:04.2
91
91e
SESSA Stéphane
FAURE Julie
Citroën AX
SESSA Stéphane
FAURE Julie
Citroën AX
F2 12
F2
12
1:08:31,3
14:24.9
00:04.0
92
92e
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Suzuki Swift
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
16:11,1
03:36.6
00:00.3
92
92e
JETTER Walter
JETTER Doris
Subaru Impreza GT
JETTER Walter
JETTER Doris
Subaru Impreza GT
A 8
A
8
1:08:31,4
14:25.0
00:00.1
93
93e
COLLOUD Grégory
TRABICHET Yoann
Renault Clio
COLLOUD Grégory
TRABICHET Yoann
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
16:12,5
03:38.0
00:01.4
93
93e
FILLAYRE Jacques
FILLAYRE Emilie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FILLAYRE Jacques
FILLAYRE Emilie
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
1:08:32,4
14:26.0
00:01.0
94
94e
POUGNY Sylvain
BREYNAT Vincent
Suzuki Swift
POUGNY Sylvain
BREYNAT Vincent
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
16:15,0
03:40.5
00:02.5
94
94e
EHRENSPERGER Monique
VILLATTE Maryline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5
EHRENSPERGER Monique
VILLATTE Maryline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5
FN 4
FN
4
1:08:56,6
14:50.2
00:24.2
95
95e
GUIBERT Sébastien
DAGHELET Stéphane
Suzuki Swift
GUIBERT Sébastien
DAGHELET Stéphane
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
16:18,4
03:43.9
00:03.4
95
95e
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Renault Clio R3
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:09:27,7
15:21.3
00:31.1
96
96e
JETTER Walter
JETTER Doris
Subaru Impreza GT
JETTER Walter
JETTER Doris
Subaru Impreza GT
A 8
A
8
16:19,6
03:45.1
00:01.2
96
96e
GUIBERT Sébastien
DAGHELET Stéphane
Suzuki Swift
GUIBERT Sébastien
DAGHELET Stéphane
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
1:09:27,9
15:21.5
00:00.2
97
97e
FILLAYRE Jacques
FILLAYRE Emilie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FILLAYRE Jacques
FILLAYRE Emilie
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
16:22,9
03:48.4
00:03.3
97
97e
GAGNEUR Hervé
BARBONI Philippe
Hommell RS
GAGNEUR Hervé
BARBONI Philippe
Hommell RS
GT 9
GT
9
1:09:31,2
15:24.8
00:03.3
98
98e
MASSE Antoine
JARRY Thomas
Suzuki Swift
MASSE Antoine
JARRY Thomas
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
16:26,4
03:51.9
00:03.5
98
98e
POUGNY Sylvain
BREYNAT Vincent
Suzuki Swift
POUGNY Sylvain
BREYNAT Vincent
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
1:09:44,1
15:37.7
00:12.9
99
99e
BOSETTI Marc
CHARLIER Franck
Suzuki Swift
BOSETTI Marc
CHARLIER Franck
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
16:27,1
03:52.6
00:00.7
99
99e
BRENIAUX Sébastien
CHAUVIN Myriam
Peugeot 106 S16
BRENIAUX Sébastien
CHAUVIN Myriam
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:10:00,0
15:53.6
00:15.9
100
100e
EHRENSPERGER Monique
VILLATTE Maryline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5
EHRENSPERGER Monique
VILLATTE Maryline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5
FN 4
FN
4
16:30,1
03:55.6
00:03.0
100
100e
MASSE Antoine
JARRY Thomas
Suzuki Swift
MASSE Antoine
JARRY Thomas
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
1:10:07,4
16:01.0
00:07.4
101
101e
SESSA Stéphane
FAURE Julie
Citroën AX
SESSA Stéphane
FAURE Julie
Citroën AX
F2 12
F2
12
16:32,0
03:57.5
00:01.9
101
101e
GAILLARD Jean-Claude
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Hommell RS
GAILLARD Jean-Claude
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Hommell RS
GT 9
GT
9
1:10:09,8
16:03.4
00:02.4
102
102e
FALLOT Franck
FALLOT Audrey
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FALLOT Franck
FALLOT Audrey
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
16:33,2
03:58.7
00:01.2
102
102e
BOSETTI Marc
CHARLIER Franck
Suzuki Swift
BOSETTI Marc
CHARLIER Franck
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
1:10:53,4
16:47.0
00:43.6
103
103e
GAGNEUR Hervé
BARBONI Philippe
Hommell RS
GAGNEUR Hervé
BARBONI Philippe
Hommell RS
GT 9
GT
9
16:34,1
03:59.6
00:00.9
103
103e
ROCHARD Jean Claude
REYNIER BARET Guillaume
Renault Clio 16S
ROCHARD Jean Claude
REYNIER BARET Guillaume
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
1:11:08,5
17:02.1
00:15.1
104
104e
BRENIAUX Sébastien
CHAUVIN Myriam
Peugeot 106 S16
BRENIAUX Sébastien
CHAUVIN Myriam
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
16:39,6
04:05.1
00:05.5
104
104e
HANQUIEZ Benjamin
NICOLET Christiane
Suzuki Swift
HANQUIEZ Benjamin
NICOLET Christiane
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
1:11:08,6
17:02.2
00:00.1
105
105e
GAILLARD Jean-Claude
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Hommell RS
GAILLARD Jean-Claude
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Hommell RS
GT 9
GT
9
16:40,7
04:06.2
00:01.1
105
105e
DAZY Jean-Pierre
DUCREUX Philippe
Ford Fiesta ST
DAZY Jean-Pierre
DUCREUX Philippe
Ford Fiesta ST
N 3
N
3
1:11:15,3
17:08.9
00:06.7
106
106e
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
16:49,6
04:15.1
00:08.9
106
106e
CHOUDEY Marc-Emilien
CANOT Aubert
Suzuki Swift
CHOUDEY Marc-Emilien
CANOT Aubert
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
1:11:34,5
17:28.1
00:19.2
107
107e
ROCHARD Jean Claude
REYNIER BARET Guillaume
Renault Clio 16S
ROCHARD Jean Claude
REYNIER BARET Guillaume
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
16:54,7
04:20.2
00:05.1
107
107e
BUONO Ludovic
VILLARS Catherine
Renault Twingo
BUONO Ludovic
VILLARS Catherine
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
1:11:43,8
17:37.4
00:09.3
108
108e
HUMBERT Steve
BONHOMME Franck
Peugeot 205 GTI
HUMBERT Steve
BONHOMME Franck
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
16:54,8
04:20.3
00:00.1
108
108e
TOE Sébastien
CARDINET Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
TOE Sébastien
CARDINET Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
1:12:00,2
17:53.8
00:16.4
109
109e
CHOUDEY Marc-Emilien
CANOT Aubert
Suzuki Swift
CHOUDEY Marc-Emilien
CANOT Aubert
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
16:58,2
04:23.7
00:03.4
109
109e
GIRAUD David
CHEVALLEY David
Citroën Saxo
GIRAUD David
CHEVALLEY David
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
1:12:03,9
17:57.5
00:03.7
110
110e
BUONO Ludovic
VILLARS Catherine
Renault Twingo
BUONO Ludovic
VILLARS Catherine
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
16:58,3
04:23.8
00:00.1
110
110e
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Suzuki Swift
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
1:12:06,6
18:00.2
00:02.7
111
111e
PARIS Gabriel
DIK Pascal
Citroën Saxo VTS
PARIS Gabriel
DIK Pascal
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
17:02,1
04:27.6
00:03.8
111
111e
KERDRAON Cyrille
KERDRAON Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS
KERDRAON Cyrille
KERDRAON Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
1:12:14,1
18:07.7
00:07.5
112
112e
GIRAUD David
CHEVALLEY David
Citroën Saxo
GIRAUD David
CHEVALLEY David
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
17:03,0
04:28.5
00:00.9
112
112e
RUBEAUD Sylvain
RUBEAUD Dorine
Peugeot 106 S16
RUBEAUD Sylvain
RUBEAUD Dorine
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:12:24,7
18:18.3
00:10.6
113
113e
KERDRAON Cyrille
KERDRAON Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS
KERDRAON Cyrille
KERDRAON Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
17:05,4
04:30.9
00:02.4
113
113e
RUBIN Sébastien
MOUTHON Elodie
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
RUBIN Sébastien
MOUTHON Elodie
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
FA 5K
FA
5K
1:13:04,4
18:58.0
00:39.7
114
114e
RUBEAUD Sylvain
RUBEAUD Dorine
Peugeot 106 S16
RUBEAUD Sylvain
RUBEAUD Dorine
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
17:09,1
04:34.6
00:03.7
114
114e
GILBERT Quentin
GUILLAUME Renaud
Peugeot 207 RC
GILBERT Quentin
GUILLAUME Renaud
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
1:13:08,2
19:01.8
00:03.8
115
115e
DAZY Jean-Pierre
DUCREUX Philippe
Ford Fiesta ST
DAZY Jean-Pierre
DUCREUX Philippe
Ford Fiesta ST
N 3
N
3
17:10,4
04:35.9
00:01.3
115
115e
BARRUCAND Pierre
DENCHE Loïc
Peugeot 106
BARRUCAND Pierre
DENCHE Loïc
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
1:13:15,8
19:09.4
00:07.6
116
116e
RUBIN Sébastien
MOUTHON Elodie
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
RUBIN Sébastien
MOUTHON Elodie
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
FA 5K
FA
5K
17:26,8
04:52.3
00:16.4
116
116e
COLLOUD Grégory
TRABICHET Yoann
Renault Clio
COLLOUD Grégory
TRABICHET Yoann
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
1:13:32,5
19:26.1
00:16.7
117
117e
SAULNIER Christophe
HOUZELLE Melissa
Peugeot 205 Rallye
SAULNIER Christophe
HOUZELLE Melissa
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
17:37,6
05:03.1
00:10.8
117
117e
WILLOT Cédric
MAULET Landry
Renault Clio Ragnotti
WILLOT Cédric
MAULET Landry
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
1:13:33,8
19:27.4
00:01.3
118
118e
COUSIN Pascal
DAMMEREY Carine
Peugeot 206 CC
COUSIN Pascal
DAMMEREY Carine
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 13
F2
13
17:37,6
05:03.1
118
118e
FALLOT Franck
FALLOT Audrey
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FALLOT Franck
FALLOT Audrey
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:13:44,4
19:38.0
00:10.6
119
119e
TOE Sébastien
CARDINET Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
TOE Sébastien
CARDINET Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
17:40,4
05:05.9
00:02.8
119
119e
HARY Patrick
PETTEX-MUFFAT Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
HARY Patrick
PETTEX-MUFFAT Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:14:11,9
20:05.5
00:27.5
120
120e
HANQUIEZ Benjamin
NICOLET Christiane
Suzuki Swift
HANQUIEZ Benjamin
NICOLET Christiane
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
18:04,7
05:30.2
00:24.3
120
120e
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
1:14:44,4
20:38.0
00:32.5
121
121e
CORNAERT Jean-Jacques
HUVELLE Jean-Charles
Suzuki Swift
CORNAERT Jean-Jacques
HUVELLE Jean-Charles
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
18:09,0
05:34.5
00:04.3
121
121e
CORNAERT Jean-Jacques
HUVELLE Jean-Charles
Suzuki Swift
CORNAERT Jean-Jacques
HUVELLE Jean-Charles
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
1:15:09,5
21:03.1
00:25.1
122
122e
PUENTE Emilie
CRESPO Marion
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
PUENTE Emilie
CRESPO Marion
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
18:14,7
05:40.2
00:05.7
122
122e
PUENTE Emilie
CRESPO Marion
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
PUENTE Emilie
CRESPO Marion
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
1:15:13,7
21:07.3
00:04.2
123
123e
VIGUIER Romain
VIGUIER Quentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
VIGUIER Romain
VIGUIER Quentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
18:15,7
05:41.2
00:01.0
123
123e
COUSIN Pascal
DAMMEREY Carine
Peugeot 206 CC
COUSIN Pascal
DAMMEREY Carine
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 13
F2
13
1:15:28,6
21:22.2
00:14.9
124
124e
RUBIN-DELANCHY Julien
BROUZE Olivier
Citroën AX
RUBIN-DELANCHY Julien
BROUZE Olivier
Citroën AX
FN 1
FN
1
18:51,1
06:16.6
00:35.4
124
124e
SAULNIER Christophe
HOUZELLE Melissa
Peugeot 205 Rallye
SAULNIER Christophe
HOUZELLE Melissa
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
1:15:31,5
21:25.1
00:02.9
125
125e
WILLOT Cédric
MAULET Landry
Renault Clio Ragnotti
WILLOT Cédric
MAULET Landry
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
20:34,8
08:00.3
01:43.7
125
125e
VIGUIER Romain
VIGUIER Quentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
VIGUIER Romain
VIGUIER Quentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
1:17:58,5
23:52.1
02:27.0
126
126e
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Renault Clio R3
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
21:55,6
09:21.1
01:20.8
126
126e
PARIS Gabriel
DIK Pascal
Citroën Saxo VTS
PARIS Gabriel
DIK Pascal
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
1:18:44,9
24:38.5
00:46.4
127
127e
PATERNOT Herve
VILMOT Maxime
Renault Clio R3
PATERNOT Herve
VILMOT Maxime
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
22:22,0
09:47.5
00:26.4
127
127e
RUBIN-DELANCHY Julien
BROUZE Olivier
Citroën AX
RUBIN-DELANCHY Julien
BROUZE Olivier
Citroën AX
FN 1
FN
1
1:21:14,3
27:07.9
02:29.4
128
128e
BAUD Lionel
CRAEN Fabien
Peugeot 206 WRC
BAUD Lionel
CRAEN Fabien
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
22:22,0
09:47.5
128
128e
ABELLI Julien
FONTANAUD Romain
Peugeot 207 RC
ABELLI Julien
FONTANAUD Romain
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
11:15:42,5
0:21:36.1
9:54:28.2
129
129e
GARREAU Isabelle
DEROUSSEAUX Cathy
Peugeot 206 RC
GARREAU Isabelle
DEROUSSEAUX Cathy
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
22:22,0
09:47.5
129
129e
GARREAU Isabelle
DEROUSSEAUX Cathy
Peugeot 206 RC
GARREAU Isabelle
DEROUSSEAUX Cathy
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
11:31:21,0
0:37:14.6
15:38.5
130
130e
ABELLI Julien
FONTANAUD Romain
Peugeot 207 RC
ABELLI Julien
FONTANAUD Romain
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
22:22,0
09:47.5
130
130e
PATERNOT Herve
VILMOT Maxime
Renault Clio R3
PATERNOT Herve
VILMOT Maxime
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
12:35:53,9
1:41:47.5
1:04:32.9
131
131e
BECT Fabrice
BECT Laura
Peugeot 207 RC
BECT Fabrice
BECT Laura
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
22:22,0
09:47.5
131
131e
BAUD Lionel
CRAEN Fabien
Peugeot 206 WRC
BAUD Lionel
CRAEN Fabien
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
12:36:12,8
1:42:06.4
00:18.9
132
132e
BARRUCAND Pierre
DENCHE Loïc
Peugeot 106
BARRUCAND Pierre
DENCHE Loïc
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
22:22,0
09:47.5
132
132e
BECT Fabrice
BECT Laura
Peugeot 207 RC
BECT Fabrice
BECT Laura
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
12:58:42,8
2:04:36.4
22:30.0