62ème Rallye Mont-Blanc Morzine
Championnat de France des Rallyes
62ème Rallye Mont-Blanc Morzine
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
124 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
COMTE Frédéric
COMTE Angélique
Peugeot 307 WRC
COMTE Frédéric
COMTE Angélique
Peugeot 307 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
7:22,7
1
1er
TSJOEN Pieter
CHEVAILLIER Eddy
Ford Focus WRC
TSJOEN Pieter
CHEVAILLIER Eddy
Ford Focus WRC
A 8W
A
8W
1:01:29,5
2
2e
TSJOEN Pieter
CHEVAILLIER Eddy
Ford Focus WRC
TSJOEN Pieter
CHEVAILLIER Eddy
Ford Focus WRC
A 8W
A
8W
7:23,1
00:00.4
00:00.4
2
2e
COMTE Frédéric
COMTE Angélique
Peugeot 307 WRC
COMTE Frédéric
COMTE Angélique
Peugeot 307 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
1:02:02,4
00:32.9
00:32.9
3
3e
NANTET Gilles
MURCIA Corinne
Porsche 996 Cup
NANTET Gilles
MURCIA Corinne
Porsche 996 Cup
GT+ 16
GT+
16
7:34,4
00:11.7
00:11.3
3
3e
SNOBECK Dany
MONDESIR Gilles
Peugeot 307 WRC
SNOBECK Dany
MONDESIR Gilles
Peugeot 307 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
1:02:13,0
00:43.5
00:10.6
4
4e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Peugeot 307 WRC
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Peugeot 307 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
7:39,6
00:16.9
00:05.2
4
4e
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 207 S2000
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
1:03:24,6
01:55.1
01:11.6
5
5e
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 207 S2000
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
7:42,2
00:19.5
00:02.6
5
5e
NANTET Gilles
MURCIA Corinne
Porsche 996 Cup
NANTET Gilles
MURCIA Corinne
Porsche 996 Cup
GT+ 16
GT+
16
1:03:46,9
02:17.4
00:22.3
6
6e
BARBE Marc
RENELLEAU Stéphane
Peugeot 307 WRC
BARBE Marc
RENELLEAU Stéphane
Peugeot 307 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
7:45,7
00:23.0
00:03.5
6
6e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Peugeot 307 WRC
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Peugeot 307 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
1:04:02,5
02:33.0
00:15.6
7
7e
DUMAS Romain
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
DUMAS Romain
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
7:49,3
00:26.6
00:03.6
7
7e
MAURIN Julien
URAL Olivier
Ford Fiesta S2000
MAURIN Julien
URAL Olivier
Ford Fiesta S2000
A 7S
A
7S
1:05:01,0
03:31.5
00:58.5
8
8e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
7:51,3
00:28.6
00:02.0
8
8e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
1:05:03,5
03:34.0
00:02.5
9
9e
MAURIN Julien
URAL Olivier
Ford Fiesta S2000
MAURIN Julien
URAL Olivier
Ford Fiesta S2000
A 7S
A
7S
7:52,4
00:29.7
00:01.1
9
9e
BARBE Marc
RENELLEAU Stéphane
Peugeot 307 WRC
BARBE Marc
RENELLEAU Stéphane
Peugeot 307 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
1:05:28,2
03:58.7
00:24.7
10
10e
GAL Ludovic
BELOT Olivier
Peugeot 207 S2000
GAL Ludovic
BELOT Olivier
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
7:52,7
00:30.0
00:00.3
10
10e
DUMAS Romain
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
DUMAS Romain
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
1:05:34,0
04:04.5
00:05.8
11
11e
BONFILS Michel
BELLEVILLE René
Peugeot 307 WRC
BONFILS Michel
BELLEVILLE René
Peugeot 307 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
7:52,7
00:30.0
11
11e
GAL Ludovic
BELOT Olivier
Peugeot 207 S2000
GAL Ludovic
BELOT Olivier
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
1:05:46,2
04:16.7
00:12.2
12
12e
SNOBECK Dany
MONDESIR Gilles
Peugeot 307 WRC
SNOBECK Dany
MONDESIR Gilles
Peugeot 307 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
7:57,7
00:35.0
00:05.0
12
12e
BONFILS Michel
BELLEVILLE René
Peugeot 307 WRC
BONFILS Michel
BELLEVILLE René
Peugeot 307 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
1:06:04,6
04:35.1
00:18.4
13
13e
BAUD Lionel
CRAEN Fabien
Peugeot 206 WRC
BAUD Lionel
CRAEN Fabien
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
7:59,7
00:37.0
00:02.0
13
13e
MEEKE Kris
NAGLE Paul
Citroën DS3
MEEKE Kris
NAGLE Paul
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
1:06:33,3
05:03.8
00:28.7
14
14e
MEEKE Kris
NAGLE Paul
Citroën DS3
MEEKE Kris
NAGLE Paul
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
8:00,0
00:37.3
00:00.3
14
14e
GUIGOU Emmanuel
MARTY David
Renault Clio R3
GUIGOU Emmanuel
MARTY David
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:06:38,7
05:09.2
00:05.4
15
15e
DUB Clément
MAZOYER Pierre
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
DUB Clément
MAZOYER Pierre
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
A 7S
A
7S
8:00,4
00:37.7
00:00.4
15
15e
DUB Clément
MAZOYER Pierre
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
DUB Clément
MAZOYER Pierre
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
A 7S
A
7S
1:06:44,2
05:14.7
00:05.5
16
16e
GUIGOU Emmanuel
MARTY David
Renault Clio R3
GUIGOU Emmanuel
MARTY David
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
8:04,4
00:41.7
00:04.0
16
16e
AMOURETTE Marc
MARIE Gwenola
Citroën C2 Super 1600
AMOURETTE Marc
MARIE Gwenola
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6K
A
6K
1:06:53,2
05:23.7
00:09.0
17
17e
BLANC Marco
MOMETTI Roberto
Peugeot 207 S2000
BLANC Marco
MOMETTI Roberto
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
8:07,6
00:44.9
00:03.2
17
17e
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
BORETTI Nicolas
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
BORETTI Nicolas
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
A 7S
A
7S
1:07:45,0
06:15.5
00:51.8
18
18e
RODRIGUEZ Stéphane
VACHET Emmanuel
BMW M3
RODRIGUEZ Stéphane
VACHET Emmanuel
BMW M3
Z 15
Z
15
8:08,4
00:45.7
00:00.8
18
18e
RODRIGUEZ Stéphane
VACHET Emmanuel
BMW M3
RODRIGUEZ Stéphane
VACHET Emmanuel
BMW M3
Z 15
Z
15
1:07:48,2
06:18.7
00:03.2
19
19e
RENNARD François
BEN AMMAR Faycal
Renault Clio
RENNARD François
BEN AMMAR Faycal
Renault Clio
F2 13
F2
13
8:08,7
00:46.0
00:00.3
19
19e
FAVRAT Pascal
MARTINATO Serge
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FAVRAT Pascal
MARTINATO Serge
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
1:07:52,3
06:22.8
00:04.1
20
20e
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
BORETTI Nicolas
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
BORETTI Nicolas
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
A 7S
A
7S
8:08,7
00:46.0
20
20e
BUGNET Sébastien
GIRARD Arnaud
Renault Clio Maxi
BUGNET Sébastien
GIRARD Arnaud
Renault Clio Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
1:08:07,7
06:38.2
00:15.4
21
21e
GIRALDO Michel
GIRALDO Marielle
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
GIRALDO Michel
GIRALDO Marielle
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
8:09,4
00:46.7
00:00.7
21
21e
BONNEFIS Germain
FOURNIER Olivier
Peugeot 207 RC
BONNEFIS Germain
FOURNIER Olivier
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
1:08:25,9
06:56.4
00:18.2
22
22e
AMOURETTE Marc
MARIE Gwenola
Citroën C2 Super 1600
AMOURETTE Marc
MARIE Gwenola
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6K
A
6K
8:09,9
00:47.2
00:00.5
22
22e
COURTOIS Olivier
JOLE Damien
Renault Clio R3
COURTOIS Olivier
JOLE Damien
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:08:30,1
07:00.6
00:04.2
23
23e
BUGNET Sébastien
GIRARD Arnaud
Renault Clio Maxi
BUGNET Sébastien
GIRARD Arnaud
Renault Clio Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
8:10,3
00:47.6
00:00.4
23
23e
RAYMOND Stéphane
GUILLARME Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
RAYMOND Stéphane
GUILLARME Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
N 4
N
4
1:08:31,6
07:02.1
00:01.5
24
24e
RAYMOND Stéphane
GUILLARME Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
RAYMOND Stéphane
GUILLARME Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
N 4
N
4
8:11,3
00:48.6
00:01.0
24
24e
SOLER Matthieu
THIOT Denis
Renault Clio RS
SOLER Matthieu
THIOT Denis
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
1:08:37,1
07:07.6
00:05.5
25
25e
FAVRAT Pascal
MARTINATO Serge
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FAVRAT Pascal
MARTINATO Serge
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
8:11,5
00:48.8
00:00.2
25
25e
GREIFFENBERG Philippe
FOURCADE Laurent
Fiat Grande Punto S 2000
GREIFFENBERG Philippe
FOURCADE Laurent
Fiat Grande Punto S 2000
A 7S
A
7S
1:08:43,5
07:14.0
00:06.4
26
26e
COURTOIS Olivier
JOLE Damien
Renault Clio R3
COURTOIS Olivier
JOLE Damien
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
8:12,7
00:50.0
00:01.2
26
26e
GIRALDO Michel
GIRALDO Marielle
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
GIRALDO Michel
GIRALDO Marielle
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
1:08:49,3
07:19.8
00:05.8
27
27e
BONNEFOND Patrice
BLONDEAU Romain
Peugeot 206 RC
BONNEFOND Patrice
BLONDEAU Romain
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
8:12,7
00:50.0
27
27e
RENNARD François
BEN AMMAR Faycal
Renault Clio
RENNARD François
BEN AMMAR Faycal
Renault Clio
F2 13
F2
13
1:08:59,3
07:29.8
00:10.0
28
28e
GOUTTEFANGEAS Damien
HERITIER-PINGEON Elodie
Renault Clio R3
GOUTTEFANGEAS Damien
HERITIER-PINGEON Elodie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
8:13,0
00:50.3
00:00.3
28
28e
JAQUILLARD Christian
JAQUILLARD Christiane
Ford Fiesta S2000
JAQUILLARD Christian
JAQUILLARD Christiane
Ford Fiesta S2000
A 7S
A
7S
1:09:04,1
07:34.6
00:04.8
29
29e
GREIFFENBERG Philippe
FOURCADE Laurent
Fiat Grande Punto S 2000
GREIFFENBERG Philippe
FOURCADE Laurent
Fiat Grande Punto S 2000
A 7S
A
7S
8:13,8
00:51.1
00:00.8
29
29e
FAURE Gilles
COMBE Gilles
Opel Corsa Super 1600
FAURE Gilles
COMBE Gilles
Opel Corsa Super 1600
A 6K
A
6K
1:09:06,5
07:37.0
00:02.4
30
30e
CIVADE Michel
POMARES Fabien
Subaru Impreza WRC
CIVADE Michel
POMARES Fabien
Subaru Impreza WRC
A 8W
A
8W
8:14,4
00:51.7
00:00.6
30
30e
JOUINES Rémi
MAHEO Arnaud
Peugeot 207 RC
JOUINES Rémi
MAHEO Arnaud
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
1:09:06,9
07:37.4
00:00.4
31
31e
JAQUILLARD Christian
JAQUILLARD Christiane
Ford Fiesta S2000
JAQUILLARD Christian
JAQUILLARD Christiane
Ford Fiesta S2000
A 7S
A
7S
8:14,6
00:51.9
00:00.2
31
31e
GOUTTEFANGEAS Damien
HERITIER-PINGEON Elodie
Renault Clio R3
GOUTTEFANGEAS Damien
HERITIER-PINGEON Elodie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:09:08,3
07:38.8
00:01.4
32
32e
FAURE Gilles
COMBE Gilles
Opel Corsa Super 1600
FAURE Gilles
COMBE Gilles
Opel Corsa Super 1600
A 6K
A
6K
8:14,6
00:51.9
32
32e
BONNEFOND Patrice
BLONDEAU Romain
Peugeot 206 RC
BONNEFOND Patrice
BLONDEAU Romain
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
1:09:13,6
07:44.1
00:05.3
33
33e
SOLER Matthieu
THIOT Denis
Renault Clio RS
SOLER Matthieu
THIOT Denis
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
8:14,7
00:52.0
00:00.1
33
33e
PREVALET Mickaël
CHEVALLEY Elodie
Peugeot 207 RC
PREVALET Mickaël
CHEVALLEY Elodie
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
1:09:14,2
07:44.7
00:00.6
34
34e
BONNEFIS Germain
FOURNIER Olivier
Peugeot 207 RC
BONNEFIS Germain
FOURNIER Olivier
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
8:15,2
00:52.5
00:00.5
34
34e
MILLET Denis
VAUCLARE Frederic
Peugeot 207 RC
MILLET Denis
VAUCLARE Frederic
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
1:09:14,6
07:45.1
00:00.4
35
35e
SIAS Franck
SICARD Isabelle
Peugeot 207 RC
SIAS Franck
SICARD Isabelle
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
8:16,3
00:53.6
00:01.1
35
35e
SIROT Guillaume
COMBE Geoffrey
Citroën C2 R2 Max
SIROT Guillaume
COMBE Geoffrey
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
1:09:20,4
07:50.9
00:05.8
36
36e
CURSAZ Olivier
CURSAZ Sylvie
Citroën ZX 16V
CURSAZ Olivier
CURSAZ Sylvie
Citroën ZX 16V
F2 14
F2
14
8:19,1
00:56.4
00:02.8
36
36e
SIAS Franck
SICARD Isabelle
Peugeot 207 RC
SIAS Franck
SICARD Isabelle
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
1:09:20,4
07:50.9
37
37e
PREVALET Mickaël
CHEVALLEY Elodie
Peugeot 207 RC
PREVALET Mickaël
CHEVALLEY Elodie
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
8:19,3
00:56.6
00:00.2
37
37e
REUCHE Laurent
DERIOZ Jean
Peugeot 207 RC
REUCHE Laurent
DERIOZ Jean
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
1:09:24,2
07:54.7
00:03.8
38
38e
MARCHE Pierre
REBUT Julien
Peugeot 207 RC
MARCHE Pierre
REBUT Julien
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
8:20,6
00:57.9
00:01.3
38
38e
MAURAGE Mathieu
LEVRATTI Anderson
Renault Clio R3
MAURAGE Mathieu
LEVRATTI Anderson
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:09:35,6
08:06.1
00:11.4
39
39e
MAURAGE Mathieu
LEVRATTI Anderson
Renault Clio R3
MAURAGE Mathieu
LEVRATTI Anderson
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
8:21,5
00:58.8
00:00.9
39
39e
LOVATO Sébastien
CIFANI Cédric
Renault Clio R3
LOVATO Sébastien
CIFANI Cédric
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:09:57,3
08:27.8
00:21.7
40
40e
JOUINES Rémi
MAHEO Arnaud
Peugeot 207 RC
JOUINES Rémi
MAHEO Arnaud
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
8:22,0
00:59.3
00:00.5
40
40e
CIVADE Michel
POMARES Fabien
Subaru Impreza WRC
CIVADE Michel
POMARES Fabien
Subaru Impreza WRC
A 8W
A
8W
1:10:02,2
08:32.7
00:04.9
41
41e
PELLIER Grégory
RAMEL Cindy
Renault Clio R3
PELLIER Grégory
RAMEL Cindy
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
8:24,0
01:01.3
00:02.0
41
41e
CROZET Christian
BRISGAND Damien
BMW 120 I
CROZET Christian
BRISGAND Damien
BMW 120 I
F2 14
F2
14
1:10:03,1
08:33.6
00:00.9
42
42e
REUCHE Laurent
DERIOZ Jean
Peugeot 207 RC
REUCHE Laurent
DERIOZ Jean
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
8:24,9
01:02.2
00:00.9
42
42e
GIORDANO Quentin
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Peugeot 207 RC
GIORDANO Quentin
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
1:10:25,4
08:55.9
00:22.3
43
43e
SIROT Guillaume
COMBE Geoffrey
Citroën C2 R2 Max
SIROT Guillaume
COMBE Geoffrey
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
8:25,2
01:02.5
00:00.3
43
43e
PELLIER Grégory
RAMEL Cindy
Renault Clio R3
PELLIER Grégory
RAMEL Cindy
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:10:27,3
08:57.8
00:01.9
44
44e
MILLET Denis
VAUCLARE Frederic
Peugeot 207 RC
MILLET Denis
VAUCLARE Frederic
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
8:26,4
01:03.7
00:01.2
44
44e
MC CORMACK Martin
MOYNIHAN David
Citroën C2 R2 Max
MC CORMACK Martin
MOYNIHAN David
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
1:10:35,5
09:06.0
00:08.2
45
45e
LATARD Guillaume
PETOLAT Julien
Volkswagen Polo S 1600
LATARD Guillaume
PETOLAT Julien
Volkswagen Polo S 1600
A 6K
A
6K
8:26,7
01:04.0
00:00.3
45
45e
BOSCH Florentin
CARNEVALE Marie
Peugeot 207 RC
BOSCH Florentin
CARNEVALE Marie
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
1:10:40,2
09:10.7
00:04.7
46
46e
LOVATO Sébastien
CIFANI Cédric
Renault Clio R3
LOVATO Sébastien
CIFANI Cédric
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
8:29,8
01:07.1
00:03.1
46
46e
SCHMITT Jérôme
ANTOINE Christophe
Citroën C2 R2 Max
SCHMITT Jérôme
ANTOINE Christophe
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
1:10:41,7
09:12.2
00:01.5
47
47e
GAILLET Patrick
MORETTI Didier
BMW 318 Compact
GAILLET Patrick
MORETTI Didier
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
8:31,1
01:08.4
00:01.3
47
47e
CARDON Lionel
BLENGINO Virginie
Citroën Saxo
CARDON Lionel
BLENGINO Virginie
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
1:11:11,1
09:41.6
00:29.4
48
48e
BOYER Jean-Christophe
URZEDOWSKI Florian
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
BOYER Jean-Christophe
URZEDOWSKI Florian
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
N 4
N
4
8:31,1
01:08.4
48
48e
BLANC Marco
MOMETTI Roberto
Peugeot 207 S2000
BLANC Marco
MOMETTI Roberto
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
1:11:37,1
10:07.6
00:26.0
49
49e
CARDON Lionel
BLENGINO Virginie
Citroën Saxo
CARDON Lionel
BLENGINO Virginie
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
8:31,6
01:08.9
00:00.5
49
49e
CURSAZ Olivier
CURSAZ Sylvie
Citroën ZX 16V
CURSAZ Olivier
CURSAZ Sylvie
Citroën ZX 16V
F2 14
F2
14
1:11:38,0
10:08.5
00:00.9
50
50e
SCHMITT Jérôme
ANTOINE Christophe
Citroën C2 R2 Max
SCHMITT Jérôme
ANTOINE Christophe
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
8:33,8
01:11.1
00:02.2
50
50e
VAILLANT Jérôme
CERESA Tiffany
Renault Clio RS
VAILLANT Jérôme
CERESA Tiffany
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
1:11:47,5
10:18.0
00:09.5
51
51e
VAILLANT Jérôme
CERESA Tiffany
Renault Clio RS
VAILLANT Jérôme
CERESA Tiffany
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
8:33,9
01:11.2
00:00.1
51
51e
LATARD Guillaume
PETOLAT Julien
Volkswagen Polo S 1600
LATARD Guillaume
PETOLAT Julien
Volkswagen Polo S 1600
A 6K
A
6K
1:12:04,2
10:34.7
00:16.7
52
52e
LARDET Fabrice
DUBOUCHET Eric
Renault Clio
LARDET Fabrice
DUBOUCHET Eric
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
8:33,9
01:11.2
52
52e
FRANCOIS Patrick
SALVADOR Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
FRANCOIS Patrick
SALVADOR Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:12:25,5
10:56.0
00:21.3
53
53e
BOSCH Florentin
CARNEVALE Marie
Peugeot 207 RC
BOSCH Florentin
CARNEVALE Marie
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
8:34,5
01:11.8
00:00.6
53
53e
BOYER Jean-Christophe
URZEDOWSKI Florian
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
BOYER Jean-Christophe
URZEDOWSKI Florian
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
N 4
N
4
1:12:25,6
10:56.1
00:00.1
54
54e
CROZET Christian
BRISGAND Damien
BMW 120 I
CROZET Christian
BRISGAND Damien
BMW 120 I
F2 14
F2
14
8:35,3
01:12.6
00:00.8
54
54e
ROY Jean-Michel
MOUSSIER Christophe
BMW 318 Compact
ROY Jean-Michel
MOUSSIER Christophe
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
1:12:33,2
11:03.7
00:07.6
55
55e
FRANCOIS Patrick
SALVADOR Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
FRANCOIS Patrick
SALVADOR Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
8:36,2
01:13.5
00:00.9
55
55e
RULLAND Alain
ROSSET Florence
Ford Sierra Cosworth
RULLAND Alain
ROSSET Florence
Ford Sierra Cosworth
Z 15
Z
15
1:12:36,1
11:06.6
00:02.9
56
56e
VARNAKIOTIS Konstantinos
MPOKARIS Efthimios
Renault Clio R3
VARNAKIOTIS Konstantinos
MPOKARIS Efthimios
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
8:36,4
01:13.7
00:00.2
56
56e
GAILLET Patrick
MORETTI Didier
BMW 318 Compact
GAILLET Patrick
MORETTI Didier
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
1:12:41,1
11:11.6
00:05.0
57
57e
RULLAND Alain
ROSSET Florence
Ford Sierra Cosworth
RULLAND Alain
ROSSET Florence
Ford Sierra Cosworth
Z 15
Z
15
8:36,7
01:14.0
00:00.3
57
57e
RABASSE Cédric
SEVRETTE Sabrina
Peugeot 207 RC
RABASSE Cédric
SEVRETTE Sabrina
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
1:12:43,7
11:14.2
00:02.6
58
58e
ROULET Christian
ROULET-CROP Dominique
Subaru Impreza WRX
ROULET Christian
ROULET-CROP Dominique
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N
4
8:36,8
01:14.1
00:00.1
58
58e
LARDET Fabrice
DUBOUCHET Eric
Renault Clio
LARDET Fabrice
DUBOUCHET Eric
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
1:12:44,8
11:15.3
00:01.1
59
59e
MC CORMACK Martin
MOYNIHAN David
Citroën C2 R2 Max
MC CORMACK Martin
MOYNIHAN David
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
8:37,2
01:14.5
00:00.4
59
59e
RAMEL Olivier
DI GRADO Vanessa
Renault Clio RS
RAMEL Olivier
DI GRADO Vanessa
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
1:12:54,3
11:24.8
00:09.5
60
60e
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Renault Clio R3
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
8:38,0
01:15.3
00:00.8
60
60e
VARNAKIOTIS Konstantinos
MPOKARIS Efthimios
Renault Clio R3
VARNAKIOTIS Konstantinos
MPOKARIS Efthimios
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:13:06,8
11:37.3
00:12.5
61
61e
RABASSE Cédric
SEVRETTE Sabrina
Peugeot 207 RC
RABASSE Cédric
SEVRETTE Sabrina
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
8:39,1
01:16.4
00:01.1
61
61e
ROULET Christian
ROULET-CROP Dominique
Subaru Impreza WRX
ROULET Christian
ROULET-CROP Dominique
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N
4
1:13:14,0
11:44.5
00:07.2
62
62e
MARECHAL Fabien
LEMAIRE Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
MARECHAL Fabien
LEMAIRE Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
8:39,2
01:16.5
00:00.1
62
62e
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
GORCZYCA Thibault
Renault Twingo R2
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
GORCZYCA Thibault
Renault Twingo R2
R 2
R
2
1:13:24,9
11:55.4
00:10.9
63
63e
ROY Jean-Michel
MOUSSIER Christophe
BMW 318 Compact
ROY Jean-Michel
MOUSSIER Christophe
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
8:39,9
01:17.2
00:00.7
63
63e
GONZALES Laurent
PLACE Pierre
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
GONZALES Laurent
PLACE Pierre
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
N 4
N
4
1:13:26,8
11:57.3
00:01.9
64
64e
MUNSCH Lionel
MOUNARD Amandine
Citroën Saxo VTS
MUNSCH Lionel
MOUNARD Amandine
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
8:43,1
01:20.4
00:03.2
64
64e
KIEFFER Laurent
CATTANT Philippe
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
KIEFFER Laurent
CATTANT Philippe
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
1:13:28,7
11:59.2
00:01.9
65
65e
GILBERT Quentin
GUILLAUME Renaud
Peugeot 207 RC
GILBERT Quentin
GUILLAUME Renaud
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
8:43,5
01:20.8
00:00.4
65
65e
LE COARER Sébastien
MANIGLIER Eric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
LE COARER Sébastien
MANIGLIER Eric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
N 4
N
4
1:13:29,7
12:00.2
00:01.0
66
66e
HUMBERT Steve
BONHOMME Franck
Peugeot 205 GTI
HUMBERT Steve
BONHOMME Franck
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
8:48,8
01:26.1
00:05.3
66
66e
VIVIET Benoit
BOUTON Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
VIVIET Benoit
BOUTON Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
1:13:43,6
12:14.1
00:13.9
67
67e
GIORDANO Quentin
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Peugeot 207 RC
GIORDANO Quentin
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
8:49,6
01:26.9
00:00.8
67
67e
MUNSCH Lionel
MOUNARD Amandine
Citroën Saxo VTS
MUNSCH Lionel
MOUNARD Amandine
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
1:14:13,4
12:43.9
00:29.8
68
68e
KIEFFER Laurent
CATTANT Philippe
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
KIEFFER Laurent
CATTANT Philippe
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
8:50,0
01:27.3
00:00.4
68
68e
MARCHE Pierre
REBUT Julien
Peugeot 207 RC
MARCHE Pierre
REBUT Julien
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
1:14:32,6
13:03.1
00:19.2
69
69e
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
GORCZYCA Thibault
Renault Twingo R2
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
GORCZYCA Thibault
Renault Twingo R2
R 2
R
2
8:50,6
01:27.9
00:00.6
69
69e
CHALVIN Cédric
MICHAUD Thierry
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHALVIN Cédric
MICHAUD Thierry
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
1:14:40,3
13:10.8
00:07.7
70
70e
AQUILINO Gaëtan
BEAUSOLEIL Thomas
Peugeot 207 RC
AQUILINO Gaëtan
BEAUSOLEIL Thomas
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
8:51,4
01:28.7
00:00.8
70
70e
HUMBERT Steve
BONHOMME Franck
Peugeot 205 GTI
HUMBERT Steve
BONHOMME Franck
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
1:14:40,9
13:11.4
00:00.6
71
71e
VIVIET Benoit
BOUTON Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
VIVIET Benoit
BOUTON Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
8:51,4
01:28.7
71
71e
MARECHAL Fabien
LEMAIRE Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
MARECHAL Fabien
LEMAIRE Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
1:14:49,0
13:19.5
00:08.1
72
72e
CHALVIN Cédric
MICHAUD Thierry
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHALVIN Cédric
MICHAUD Thierry
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
8:52,0
01:29.3
00:00.6
72
72e
GOBALET Stéphane
LUGON Mahiray
Ford Fiesta R2
GOBALET Stéphane
LUGON Mahiray
Ford Fiesta R2
R 2
R
2
1:15:17,4
13:47.9
00:28.4
73
73e
DE PASSORIO Marc
TAILLANDIER Thomas
Porsche 996 GT3
DE PASSORIO Marc
TAILLANDIER Thomas
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
8:52,0
01:29.3
73
73e
MICHELLIER Gilles
REY Jean-François
Renault Clio RS
MICHELLIER Gilles
REY Jean-François
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
1:15:27,1
13:57.6
00:09.7
74
74e
GONZALES Laurent
PLACE Pierre
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
GONZALES Laurent
PLACE Pierre
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
N 4
N
4
8:54,8
01:32.1
00:02.8
74
74e
CREPY Mickaël
JOUETTE Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
CREPY Mickaël
JOUETTE Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:15:31,9
14:02.4
00:04.8
75
75e
LE COARER Sébastien
MANIGLIER Eric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
LE COARER Sébastien
MANIGLIER Eric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
N 4
N
4
8:55,0
01:32.3
00:00.2
75
75e
BAILLIF Denis
BAILLIF Frédéric
Peugeot 206 RC
BAILLIF Denis
BAILLIF Frédéric
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
1:15:55,3
14:25.8
00:23.4
76
76e
RAMEL Olivier
DI GRADO Vanessa
Renault Clio RS
RAMEL Olivier
DI GRADO Vanessa
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
8:55,2
01:32.5
00:00.2
76
76e
ZARLENGA Daniel
PIETTE Sébastien
Citroën C2 R2 Max
ZARLENGA Daniel
PIETTE Sébastien
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
1:16:20,2
14:50.7
00:24.9
77
77e
BECT Fabrice
BECT Laura
Peugeot 207 RC
BECT Fabrice
BECT Laura
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
8:58,7
01:36.0
00:03.5
77
77e
DOUE Philippe
NOBLET François
Citroën C2 R2 Max
DOUE Philippe
NOBLET François
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
1:16:21,4
14:51.9
00:01.2
78
78e
DESPLANCHES Jean-Michel
STEDILE Joan
Citroën Saxo VTS
DESPLANCHES Jean-Michel
STEDILE Joan
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6K
A
6K
9:02,4
01:39.7
00:03.7
78
78e
AQUILINO Gaëtan
BEAUSOLEIL Thomas
Peugeot 207 RC
AQUILINO Gaëtan
BEAUSOLEIL Thomas
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
1:16:27,9
14:58.4
00:06.5
79
79e
MICHELLIER Gilles
REY Jean-François
Renault Clio RS
MICHELLIER Gilles
REY Jean-François
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
9:02,6
01:39.9
00:00.2
79
79e
DE PASSORIO Marc
TAILLANDIER Thomas
Porsche 996 GT3
DE PASSORIO Marc
TAILLANDIER Thomas
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
1:16:29,7
15:00.2
00:01.8
80
80e
BAILLIF Denis
BAILLIF Frédéric
Peugeot 206 RC
BAILLIF Denis
BAILLIF Frédéric
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
9:03,5
01:40.8
00:00.9
80
80e
MICHAL Fabien
MICHAL Arnaud
Citroën C2 R2 Max
MICHAL Fabien
MICHAL Arnaud
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
1:16:53,7
15:24.2
00:24.0
81
81e
DOUE Philippe
NOBLET François
Citroën C2 R2 Max
DOUE Philippe
NOBLET François
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
9:03,6
01:40.9
00:00.1
81
81e
DESPLANCHES Jean-Michel
STEDILE Joan
Citroën Saxo VTS
DESPLANCHES Jean-Michel
STEDILE Joan
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6K
A
6K
1:17:04,0
15:34.5
00:10.3
82
82e
GOBALET Stéphane
LUGON Mahiray
Ford Fiesta R2
GOBALET Stéphane
LUGON Mahiray
Ford Fiesta R2
R 2
R
2
9:04,7
01:42.0
00:01.1
82
82e
CORSIN Bruno
PERRUSSET Patrice
Ford Fiesta ST
CORSIN Bruno
PERRUSSET Patrice
Ford Fiesta ST
N 3
N
3
1:17:09,1
15:39.6
00:05.1
83
83e
BARRUCAND Pierre
DENCHE Loïc
Peugeot 106
BARRUCAND Pierre
DENCHE Loïc
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
9:10,4
01:47.7
00:05.7
83
83e
MONNIN Jean-Paul
GILLIOT Franck
Suzuki Swift
MONNIN Jean-Paul
GILLIOT Franck
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
1:17:10,6
15:41.1
00:01.5
84
84e
EHRENSPERGER Monique
VILLATTE Maryline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5
EHRENSPERGER Monique
VILLATTE Maryline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5
FN 4
FN
4
9:13,0
01:50.3
00:02.6
84
84e
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Suzuki Swift
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
1:17:10,6
15:41.1
85
85e
ZARLENGA Daniel
PIETTE Sébastien
Citroën C2 R2 Max
ZARLENGA Daniel
PIETTE Sébastien
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
9:13,4
01:50.7
00:00.4
85
85e
CLUTIER Laurent
BRUN Brice
Suzuki Swift
CLUTIER Laurent
BRUN Brice
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
1:17:37,7
16:08.2
00:27.1
86
86e
CLUTIER Laurent
BRUN Brice
Suzuki Swift
CLUTIER Laurent
BRUN Brice
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
9:14,8
01:52.1
00:01.4
86
86e
DEGRANGE Loïc
EYNARD Yvan
Peugeot 106
DEGRANGE Loïc
EYNARD Yvan
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
1:17:43,7
16:14.2
00:06.0
87
87e
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Suzuki Swift
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
9:15,4
01:52.7
00:00.6
87
87e
FILLAYRE Jacques
FILLAYRE Emilie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FILLAYRE Jacques
FILLAYRE Emilie
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
1:17:54,2
16:24.7
00:10.5
88
88e
MONNIN Jean-Paul
GILLIOT Franck
Suzuki Swift
MONNIN Jean-Paul
GILLIOT Franck
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
9:15,8
01:53.1
00:00.4
88
88e
SESSA Stéphane
FAURE Julie
Citroën AX
SESSA Stéphane
FAURE Julie
Citroën AX
F2 12
F2
12
1:18:02,7
16:33.2
00:08.5
89
89e
FALLOT Franck
FALLOT Audrey
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FALLOT Franck
FALLOT Audrey
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
9:16,4
01:53.7
00:00.6
89
89e
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Renault Clio R3
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:18:05,7
16:36.2
00:03.0
90
90e
DEGRANGE Loïc
EYNARD Yvan
Peugeot 106
DEGRANGE Loïc
EYNARD Yvan
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
9:16,4
01:53.7
90
90e
EHRENSPERGER Monique
VILLATTE Maryline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5
EHRENSPERGER Monique
VILLATTE Maryline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5
FN 4
FN
4
1:18:09,6
16:40.1
00:03.9
91
91e
CREPY Mickaël
JOUETTE Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
CREPY Mickaël
JOUETTE Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
9:18,2
01:55.5
00:01.8
91
91e
JETTER Walter
JETTER Doris
Subaru Impreza GT
JETTER Walter
JETTER Doris
Subaru Impreza GT
A 8
A
8
1:18:34,2
17:04.7
00:24.6
92
92e
WILLOT Cédric
MAULET Landry
Renault Clio Ragnotti
WILLOT Cédric
MAULET Landry
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
9:19,4
01:56.7
00:01.2
92
92e
ROMIGUIERE Nicolas
NEGRE Alexis
Suzuki Swift
ROMIGUIERE Nicolas
NEGRE Alexis
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
1:18:47,4
17:17.9
00:13.2
93
93e
HARY Patrick
PETTEX-MUFFAT Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
HARY Patrick
PETTEX-MUFFAT Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
9:19,6
01:56.9
00:00.2
93
93e
GAGNEUR Hervé
BARBONI Philippe
Hommell RS
GAGNEUR Hervé
BARBONI Philippe
Hommell RS
GT 9
GT
9
1:19:01,5
17:32.0
00:14.1
94
94e
FILLAYRE Jacques
FILLAYRE Emilie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FILLAYRE Jacques
FILLAYRE Emilie
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
9:21,8
01:59.1
00:02.2
94
94e
BRENIAUX Sébastien
CHAUVIN Myriam
Peugeot 106 S16
BRENIAUX Sébastien
CHAUVIN Myriam
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:19:27,3
17:57.8
00:25.8
95
95e
CORSIN Bruno
PERRUSSET Patrice
Ford Fiesta ST
CORSIN Bruno
PERRUSSET Patrice
Ford Fiesta ST
N 3
N
3
9:25,5
02:02.8
00:03.7
95
95e
MASSE Antoine
JARRY Thomas
Suzuki Swift
MASSE Antoine
JARRY Thomas
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
1:19:50,7
18:21.2
00:23.4
96
96e
BRENIAUX Sébastien
CHAUVIN Myriam
Peugeot 106 S16
BRENIAUX Sébastien
CHAUVIN Myriam
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
9:27,3
02:04.6
00:01.8
96
96e
GUIBERT Sébastien
DAGHELET Stéphane
Suzuki Swift
GUIBERT Sébastien
DAGHELET Stéphane
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
1:19:54,1
18:24.6
00:03.4
97
97e
GIRAUD David
CHEVALLEY David
Citroën Saxo
GIRAUD David
CHEVALLEY David
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
9:27,5
02:04.8
00:00.2
97
97e
DAZY Jean-Pierre
DUCREUX Philippe
Ford Fiesta ST
DAZY Jean-Pierre
DUCREUX Philippe
Ford Fiesta ST
N 3
N
3
1:20:46,3
19:16.8
00:52.2
98
98e
GAGNEUR Hervé
BARBONI Philippe
Hommell RS
GAGNEUR Hervé
BARBONI Philippe
Hommell RS
GT 9
GT
9
9:30,3
02:07.6
00:02.8
98
98e
HANQUIEZ Benjamin
NICOLET Christiane
Suzuki Swift
HANQUIEZ Benjamin
NICOLET Christiane
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
1:20:51,3
19:21.8
00:05.0
99
99e
DAZY Jean-Pierre
DUCREUX Philippe
Ford Fiesta ST
DAZY Jean-Pierre
DUCREUX Philippe
Ford Fiesta ST
N 3
N
3
9:31,0
02:08.3
00:00.7
99
99e
GAILLARD Jean-Claude
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Hommell RS
GAILLARD Jean-Claude
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Hommell RS
GT 9
GT
9
1:21:02,0
19:32.5
00:10.7
100
100e
SESSA Stéphane
FAURE Julie
Citroën AX
SESSA Stéphane
FAURE Julie
Citroën AX
F2 12
F2
12
9:31,4
02:08.7
00:00.4
100
100e
ROCHARD Jean Claude
REYNIER BARET Guillaume
Renault Clio 16S
ROCHARD Jean Claude
REYNIER BARET Guillaume
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
1:21:06,5
19:37.0
00:04.5
101
101e
KERDRAON Cyrille
KERDRAON Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS
KERDRAON Cyrille
KERDRAON Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
9:33,3
02:10.6
00:01.9
101
101e
CHOUDEY Marc-Emilien
CANOT Aubert
Suzuki Swift
CHOUDEY Marc-Emilien
CANOT Aubert
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
1:21:16,4
19:46.9
00:09.9
102
102e
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
9:36,0
02:13.3
00:02.7
102
102e
GIRAUD David
CHEVALLEY David
Citroën Saxo
GIRAUD David
CHEVALLEY David
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
1:21:31,4
20:01.9
00:15.0
103
103e
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Suzuki Swift
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
9:36,4
02:13.7
00:00.4
103
103e
TOE Sébastien
CARDINET Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
TOE Sébastien
CARDINET Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
1:21:41,7
20:12.2
00:10.3
104
104e
TOE Sébastien
CARDINET Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
TOE Sébastien
CARDINET Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
9:41,5
02:18.8
00:05.1
104
104e
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Suzuki Swift
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
1:21:43,0
20:13.5
00:01.3
105
105e
CHOUDEY Marc-Emilien
CANOT Aubert
Suzuki Swift
CHOUDEY Marc-Emilien
CANOT Aubert
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
9:41,9
02:19.2
00:00.4
105
105e
BUONO Ludovic
VILLARS Catherine
Renault Twingo
BUONO Ludovic
VILLARS Catherine
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
1:21:45,9
20:16.4
00:02.9
106
106e
HANQUIEZ Benjamin
NICOLET Christiane
Suzuki Swift
HANQUIEZ Benjamin
NICOLET Christiane
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
9:42,7
02:20.0
00:00.8
106
106e
KERDRAON Cyrille
KERDRAON Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS
KERDRAON Cyrille
KERDRAON Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
1:21:47,4
20:17.9
00:01.5
107
107e
MASSE Antoine
JARRY Thomas
Suzuki Swift
MASSE Antoine
JARRY Thomas
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
9:43,3
02:20.6
00:00.6
107
107e
GILBERT Quentin
GUILLAUME Renaud
Peugeot 207 RC
GILBERT Quentin
GUILLAUME Renaud
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
1:21:51,7
20:22.2
00:04.3
108
108e
RUBEAUD Sylvain
RUBEAUD Dorine
Peugeot 106 S16
RUBEAUD Sylvain
RUBEAUD Dorine
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
9:45,3
02:22.6
00:02.0
108
108e
RUBEAUD Sylvain
RUBEAUD Dorine
Peugeot 106 S16
RUBEAUD Sylvain
RUBEAUD Dorine
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:22:10,0
20:40.5
00:18.3
109
109e
PARIS Gabriel
DIK Pascal
Citroën Saxo VTS
PARIS Gabriel
DIK Pascal
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
9:45,6
02:22.9
00:00.3
109
109e
BARRUCAND Pierre
DENCHE Loïc
Peugeot 106
BARRUCAND Pierre
DENCHE Loïc
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
1:22:26,2
20:56.7
00:16.2
110
110e
COUSIN Pascal
DAMMEREY Carine
Peugeot 206 CC
COUSIN Pascal
DAMMEREY Carine
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 13
F2
13
9:49,4
02:26.7
00:03.8
110
110e
WILLOT Cédric
MAULET Landry
Renault Clio Ragnotti
WILLOT Cédric
MAULET Landry
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
1:22:53,2
21:23.7
00:27.0
111
111e
GARREAU Isabelle
DEROUSSEAUX Cathy
Peugeot 206 RC
GARREAU Isabelle
DEROUSSEAUX Cathy
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
9:50,2
02:27.5
00:00.8
111
111e
RUBIN Sébastien
MOUTHON Elodie
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
RUBIN Sébastien
MOUTHON Elodie
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
FA 5K
FA
5K
1:22:57,7
21:28.2
00:04.5
112
112e
JETTER Walter
JETTER Doris
Subaru Impreza GT
JETTER Walter
JETTER Doris
Subaru Impreza GT
A 8
A
8
9:52,8
02:30.1
00:02.6
112
112e
FALLOT Franck
FALLOT Audrey
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FALLOT Franck
FALLOT Audrey
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:23:00,8
21:31.3
00:03.1
113
113e
CORNAERT Jean-Jacques
HUVELLE Jean-Charles
Suzuki Swift
CORNAERT Jean-Jacques
HUVELLE Jean-Charles
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
9:53,1
02:30.4
00:00.3
113
113e
HARY Patrick
PETTEX-MUFFAT Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
HARY Patrick
PETTEX-MUFFAT Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:23:31,5
22:02.0
00:30.7
114
114e
RUBIN Sébastien
MOUTHON Elodie
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
RUBIN Sébastien
MOUTHON Elodie
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
FA 5K
FA
5K
9:53,3
02:30.6
00:00.2
114
114e
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
1:24:20,4
22:50.9
00:48.9
115
115e
ROCHARD Jean Claude
REYNIER BARET Guillaume
Renault Clio 16S
ROCHARD Jean Claude
REYNIER BARET Guillaume
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
9:58,0
02:35.3
00:04.7
115
115e
BOSETTI Marc
CHARLIER Franck
Suzuki Swift
BOSETTI Marc
CHARLIER Franck
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
1:24:48,9
23:19.4
00:28.5
116
116e
RUBIN-DELANCHY Julien
BROUZE Olivier
Citroën AX
RUBIN-DELANCHY Julien
BROUZE Olivier
Citroën AX
FN 1
FN
1
10:01,2
02:38.5
00:03.2
116
116e
CORNAERT Jean-Jacques
HUVELLE Jean-Charles
Suzuki Swift
CORNAERT Jean-Jacques
HUVELLE Jean-Charles
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
1:25:02,6
23:33.1
00:13.7
117
117e
BUONO Ludovic
VILLARS Catherine
Renault Twingo
BUONO Ludovic
VILLARS Catherine
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
10:02,1
02:39.4
00:00.9
117
117e
COUSIN Pascal
DAMMEREY Carine
Peugeot 206 CC
COUSIN Pascal
DAMMEREY Carine
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 13
F2
13
1:25:18,0
23:48.5
00:15.4
118
118e
PUENTE Emilie
CRESPO Marion
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
PUENTE Emilie
CRESPO Marion
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
10:16,1
02:53.4
00:14.0
118
118e
PUENTE Emilie
CRESPO Marion
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
PUENTE Emilie
CRESPO Marion
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
1:25:29,8
24:00.3
00:11.8
119
119e
GUIBERT Sébastien
DAGHELET Stéphane
Suzuki Swift
GUIBERT Sébastien
DAGHELET Stéphane
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
10:26,2
03:03.5
00:10.1
119
119e
PARIS Gabriel
DIK Pascal
Citroën Saxo VTS
PARIS Gabriel
DIK Pascal
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
1:28:30,5
27:01.0
03:00.7
120
120e
VIGUIER Romain
VIGUIER Quentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
VIGUIER Romain
VIGUIER Quentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
10:32,7
03:10.0
00:06.5
120
120e
VIGUIER Romain
VIGUIER Quentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
VIGUIER Romain
VIGUIER Quentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
1:28:31,2
27:01.7
00:00.7
121
121e
ROMIGUIERE Nicolas
NEGRE Alexis
Suzuki Swift
ROMIGUIERE Nicolas
NEGRE Alexis
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
10:39,8
03:17.1
00:07.1
121
121e
RUBIN-DELANCHY Julien
BROUZE Olivier
Citroën AX
RUBIN-DELANCHY Julien
BROUZE Olivier
Citroën AX
FN 1
FN
1
1:31:15,5
29:46.0
02:44.3
122
122e
GAILLARD Jean-Claude
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Hommell RS
GAILLARD Jean-Claude
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Hommell RS
GT 9
GT
9
10:52,2
03:29.5
00:12.4
122
122e
GARREAU Isabelle
DEROUSSEAUX Cathy
Peugeot 206 RC
GARREAU Isabelle
DEROUSSEAUX Cathy
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
11:41:11,2
0:39:41.7
0:09:55.7
123
123e
BOSETTI Marc
CHARLIER Franck
Suzuki Swift
BOSETTI Marc
CHARLIER Franck
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
13:55,5
06:32.8
03:03.3
123
123e
BAUD Lionel
CRAEN Fabien
Peugeot 206 WRC
BAUD Lionel
CRAEN Fabien
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
12:55:52,5
1:54:23.0
1:14:41.3
124
124e
MICHAL Fabien
MICHAL Arnaud
Citroën C2 R2 Max
MICHAL Fabien
MICHAL Arnaud
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
15:27,3
08:04.6
01:31.8
124
124e
BECT Fabrice
BECT Laura
Peugeot 207 RC
BECT Fabrice
BECT Laura
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
13:07:41,5
2:06:12.0
11:49.0