62ème Rallye Mont-Blanc Morzine
Championnat de France des Rallyes
62ème Rallye Mont-Blanc Morzine
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
122 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
COMTE Frédéric
COMTE Angélique
Peugeot 307 WRC
COMTE Frédéric
COMTE Angélique
Peugeot 307 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
5:08,5
1
1er
COMTE Frédéric
COMTE Angélique
Peugeot 307 WRC
COMTE Frédéric
COMTE Angélique
Peugeot 307 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
1:07:10,9
2
2e
SNOBECK Dany
MONDESIR Gilles
Peugeot 307 WRC
SNOBECK Dany
MONDESIR Gilles
Peugeot 307 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
5:13,0
00:04.5
00:04.5
2
2e
TSJOEN Pieter
CHEVAILLIER Eddy
Ford Focus WRC
TSJOEN Pieter
CHEVAILLIER Eddy
Ford Focus WRC
A 8W
A
8W
1:07:23,2
00:12.3
00:12.3
3
3e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Peugeot 307 WRC
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Peugeot 307 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
5:20,2
00:11.7
00:07.2
3
3e
SNOBECK Dany
MONDESIR Gilles
Peugeot 307 WRC
SNOBECK Dany
MONDESIR Gilles
Peugeot 307 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
1:07:26,0
00:15.1
00:02.8
4
4e
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 207 S2000
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
5:21,8
00:13.3
00:01.6
4
4e
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 207 S2000
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
1:08:46,4
01:35.5
01:20.4
5
5e
BARBE Marc
RENELLEAU Stéphane
Peugeot 307 WRC
BARBE Marc
RENELLEAU Stéphane
Peugeot 307 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
5:23,5
00:15.0
00:01.7
5
5e
NANTET Gilles
MURCIA Corinne
Porsche 996 Cup
NANTET Gilles
MURCIA Corinne
Porsche 996 Cup
GT+ 16
GT+
16
1:09:12,2
02:01.3
00:25.8
6
6e
NANTET Gilles
MURCIA Corinne
Porsche 996 Cup
NANTET Gilles
MURCIA Corinne
Porsche 996 Cup
GT+ 16
GT+
16
5:25,3
00:16.8
00:01.8
6
6e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Peugeot 307 WRC
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Peugeot 307 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
1:09:22,7
02:11.8
00:10.5
7
7e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
5:26,0
00:17.5
00:00.7
7
7e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
1:10:29,5
03:18.6
01:06.8
8
8e
GAL Ludovic
BELOT Olivier
Peugeot 207 S2000
GAL Ludovic
BELOT Olivier
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
5:29,5
00:21.0
00:03.5
8
8e
MAURIN Julien
URAL Olivier
Ford Fiesta S2000
MAURIN Julien
URAL Olivier
Ford Fiesta S2000
A 7S
A
7S
1:10:32,5
03:21.6
00:03.0
9
9e
MAURIN Julien
URAL Olivier
Ford Fiesta S2000
MAURIN Julien
URAL Olivier
Ford Fiesta S2000
A 7S
A
7S
5:31,5
00:23.0
00:02.0
9
9e
BARBE Marc
RENELLEAU Stéphane
Peugeot 307 WRC
BARBE Marc
RENELLEAU Stéphane
Peugeot 307 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
1:10:51,7
03:40.8
00:19.2
10
10e
MEEKE Kris
NAGLE Paul
Citroën DS3
MEEKE Kris
NAGLE Paul
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
5:34,9
00:26.4
00:03.4
10
10e
DUMAS Romain
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
DUMAS Romain
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
1:11:09,3
03:58.4
00:17.6
11
11e
DUMAS Romain
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
DUMAS Romain
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
5:35,3
00:26.8
00:00.4
11
11e
GAL Ludovic
BELOT Olivier
Peugeot 207 S2000
GAL Ludovic
BELOT Olivier
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
1:11:15,7
04:04.8
00:06.4
12
12e
BONFILS Michel
BELLEVILLE René
Peugeot 307 WRC
BONFILS Michel
BELLEVILLE René
Peugeot 307 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
5:37,8
00:29.3
00:02.5
12
12e
BONFILS Michel
BELLEVILLE René
Peugeot 307 WRC
BONFILS Michel
BELLEVILLE René
Peugeot 307 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
1:11:42,4
04:31.5
00:26.7
13
13e
GIRALDO Michel
GIRALDO Marielle
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
GIRALDO Michel
GIRALDO Marielle
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
5:38,7
00:30.2
00:00.9
13
13e
MEEKE Kris
NAGLE Paul
Citroën DS3
MEEKE Kris
NAGLE Paul
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
1:12:08,2
04:57.3
00:25.8
14
14e
DUB Clément
MAZOYER Pierre
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
DUB Clément
MAZOYER Pierre
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
A 7S
A
7S
5:40,9
00:32.4
00:02.2
14
14e
GUIGOU Emmanuel
MARTY David
Renault Clio R3
GUIGOU Emmanuel
MARTY David
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:12:21,1
05:10.2
00:12.9
15
15e
GUIGOU Emmanuel
MARTY David
Renault Clio R3
GUIGOU Emmanuel
MARTY David
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:42,4
00:33.9
00:01.5
15
15e
DUB Clément
MAZOYER Pierre
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
DUB Clément
MAZOYER Pierre
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
A 7S
A
7S
1:12:25,1
05:14.2
00:04.0
16
16e
COURTOIS Olivier
JOLE Damien
Renault Clio R3
COURTOIS Olivier
JOLE Damien
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:44,2
00:35.7
00:01.8
16
16e
AMOURETTE Marc
MARIE Gwenola
Citroën C2 Super 1600
AMOURETTE Marc
MARIE Gwenola
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6K
A
6K
1:12:41,2
05:30.3
00:16.1
17
17e
GREIFFENBERG Philippe
FOURCADE Laurent
Fiat Grande Punto S 2000
GREIFFENBERG Philippe
FOURCADE Laurent
Fiat Grande Punto S 2000
A 7S
A
7S
5:44,3
00:35.8
00:00.1
17
17e
RODRIGUEZ Stéphane
VACHET Emmanuel
BMW M3
RODRIGUEZ Stéphane
VACHET Emmanuel
BMW M3
Z 15
Z
15
1:13:32,7
06:21.8
00:51.5
18
18e
RODRIGUEZ Stéphane
VACHET Emmanuel
BMW M3
RODRIGUEZ Stéphane
VACHET Emmanuel
BMW M3
Z 15
Z
15
5:44,5
00:36.0
00:00.2
18
18e
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
BORETTI Nicolas
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
BORETTI Nicolas
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
A 7S
A
7S
1:13:35,8
06:24.9
00:03.1
19
19e
SOLER Matthieu
THIOT Denis
Renault Clio RS
SOLER Matthieu
THIOT Denis
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
5:44,6
00:36.1
00:00.1
19
19e
FAVRAT Pascal
MARTINATO Serge
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FAVRAT Pascal
MARTINATO Serge
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
1:13:39,8
06:28.9
00:04.0
20
20e
BLANC Marco
MOMETTI Roberto
Peugeot 207 S2000
BLANC Marco
MOMETTI Roberto
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
5:45,1
00:36.6
00:00.5
20
20e
BUGNET Sébastien
GIRARD Arnaud
Renault Clio Maxi
BUGNET Sébastien
GIRARD Arnaud
Renault Clio Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
1:13:55,5
06:44.6
00:15.7
21
21e
JAQUILLARD Christian
JAQUILLARD Christiane
Ford Fiesta S2000
JAQUILLARD Christian
JAQUILLARD Christiane
Ford Fiesta S2000
A 7S
A
7S
5:46,3
00:37.8
00:01.2
21
21e
COURTOIS Olivier
JOLE Damien
Renault Clio R3
COURTOIS Olivier
JOLE Damien
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:14:14,3
07:03.4
00:18.8
22
22e
MARCHE Pierre
REBUT Julien
Peugeot 207 RC
MARCHE Pierre
REBUT Julien
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
5:46,5
00:38.0
00:00.2
22
22e
BONNEFIS Germain
FOURNIER Olivier
Peugeot 207 RC
BONNEFIS Germain
FOURNIER Olivier
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
1:14:17,0
07:06.1
00:02.7
23
23e
CIVADE Michel
POMARES Fabien
Subaru Impreza WRC
CIVADE Michel
POMARES Fabien
Subaru Impreza WRC
A 8W
A
8W
5:47,2
00:38.7
00:00.7
23
23e
RAYMOND Stéphane
GUILLARME Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
RAYMOND Stéphane
GUILLARME Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
N 4
N
4
1:14:19,5
07:08.6
00:02.5
24
24e
BONNEFOND Patrice
BLONDEAU Romain
Peugeot 206 RC
BONNEFOND Patrice
BLONDEAU Romain
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
5:47,2
00:38.7
24
24e
SOLER Matthieu
THIOT Denis
Renault Clio RS
SOLER Matthieu
THIOT Denis
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
1:14:21,7
07:10.8
00:02.2
25
25e
FAVRAT Pascal
MARTINATO Serge
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FAVRAT Pascal
MARTINATO Serge
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
5:47,5
00:39.0
00:00.3
25
25e
GREIFFENBERG Philippe
FOURCADE Laurent
Fiat Grande Punto S 2000
GREIFFENBERG Philippe
FOURCADE Laurent
Fiat Grande Punto S 2000
A 7S
A
7S
1:14:27,8
07:16.9
00:06.1
26
26e
BUGNET Sébastien
GIRARD Arnaud
Renault Clio Maxi
BUGNET Sébastien
GIRARD Arnaud
Renault Clio Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
5:47,8
00:39.3
00:00.3
26
26e
GIRALDO Michel
GIRALDO Marielle
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
GIRALDO Michel
GIRALDO Marielle
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
1:14:28,0
07:17.1
00:00.2
27
27e
RAYMOND Stéphane
GUILLARME Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
RAYMOND Stéphane
GUILLARME Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
N 4
N
4
5:47,9
00:39.4
00:00.1
27
27e
RENNARD François
BEN AMMAR Faycal
Renault Clio
RENNARD François
BEN AMMAR Faycal
Renault Clio
F2 13
F2
13
1:14:48,0
07:37.1
00:20.0
28
28e
AMOURETTE Marc
MARIE Gwenola
Citroën C2 Super 1600
AMOURETTE Marc
MARIE Gwenola
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6K
A
6K
5:48,0
00:39.5
00:00.1
28
28e
JAQUILLARD Christian
JAQUILLARD Christiane
Ford Fiesta S2000
JAQUILLARD Christian
JAQUILLARD Christiane
Ford Fiesta S2000
A 7S
A
7S
1:14:50,4
07:39.5
00:02.4
29
29e
RENNARD François
BEN AMMAR Faycal
Renault Clio
RENNARD François
BEN AMMAR Faycal
Renault Clio
F2 13
F2
13
5:48,7
00:40.2
00:00.7
29
29e
JOUINES Rémi
MAHEO Arnaud
Peugeot 207 RC
JOUINES Rémi
MAHEO Arnaud
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
1:14:58,2
07:47.3
00:07.8
30
30e
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
BORETTI Nicolas
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
BORETTI Nicolas
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
A 7S
A
7S
5:50,8
00:42.3
00:02.1
30
30e
BONNEFOND Patrice
BLONDEAU Romain
Peugeot 206 RC
BONNEFOND Patrice
BLONDEAU Romain
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
1:15:00,8
07:49.9
00:02.6
31
31e
BONNEFIS Germain
FOURNIER Olivier
Peugeot 207 RC
BONNEFIS Germain
FOURNIER Olivier
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
5:51,1
00:42.6
00:00.3
31
31e
GOUTTEFANGEAS Damien
HERITIER-PINGEON Elodie
Renault Clio R3
GOUTTEFANGEAS Damien
HERITIER-PINGEON Elodie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:15:00,9
07:50.0
00:00.1
32
32e
JOUINES Rémi
MAHEO Arnaud
Peugeot 207 RC
JOUINES Rémi
MAHEO Arnaud
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
5:51,3
00:42.8
00:00.2
32
32e
MILLET Denis
VAUCLARE Frederic
Peugeot 207 RC
MILLET Denis
VAUCLARE Frederic
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
1:15:08,0
07:57.1
00:07.1
33
33e
GOUTTEFANGEAS Damien
HERITIER-PINGEON Elodie
Renault Clio R3
GOUTTEFANGEAS Damien
HERITIER-PINGEON Elodie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:52,6
00:44.1
00:01.3
33
33e
PREVALET Mickaël
CHEVALLEY Elodie
Peugeot 207 RC
PREVALET Mickaël
CHEVALLEY Elodie
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
1:15:11,4
08:00.5
00:03.4
34
34e
PELLIER Grégory
RAMEL Cindy
Renault Clio R3
PELLIER Grégory
RAMEL Cindy
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:53,0
00:44.5
00:00.4
34
34e
SIAS Franck
SICARD Isabelle
Peugeot 207 RC
SIAS Franck
SICARD Isabelle
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
1:15:14,3
08:03.4
00:02.9
35
35e
MAURAGE Mathieu
LEVRATTI Anderson
Renault Clio R3
MAURAGE Mathieu
LEVRATTI Anderson
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:53,4
00:44.9
00:00.4
35
35e
SIROT Guillaume
COMBE Geoffrey
Citroën C2 R2 Max
SIROT Guillaume
COMBE Geoffrey
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
1:15:16,4
08:05.5
00:02.1
36
36e
MILLET Denis
VAUCLARE Frederic
Peugeot 207 RC
MILLET Denis
VAUCLARE Frederic
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
5:53,4
00:44.9
36
36e
REUCHE Laurent
DERIOZ Jean
Peugeot 207 RC
REUCHE Laurent
DERIOZ Jean
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
1:15:21,6
08:10.7
00:05.2
37
37e
TSJOEN Pieter
CHEVAILLIER Eddy
Ford Focus WRC
TSJOEN Pieter
CHEVAILLIER Eddy
Ford Focus WRC
A 8W
A
8W
5:53,7
00:45.2
00:00.3
37
37e
MAURAGE Mathieu
LEVRATTI Anderson
Renault Clio R3
MAURAGE Mathieu
LEVRATTI Anderson
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:15:29,0
08:18.1
00:07.4
38
38e
SIAS Franck
SICARD Isabelle
Peugeot 207 RC
SIAS Franck
SICARD Isabelle
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
5:53,9
00:45.4
00:00.2
38
38e
FAURE Gilles
COMBE Gilles
Opel Corsa Super 1600
FAURE Gilles
COMBE Gilles
Opel Corsa Super 1600
A 6K
A
6K
1:15:41,9
08:31.0
00:12.9
39
39e
GIORDANO Quentin
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Peugeot 207 RC
GIORDANO Quentin
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
5:55,0
00:46.5
00:01.1
39
39e
CIVADE Michel
POMARES Fabien
Subaru Impreza WRC
CIVADE Michel
POMARES Fabien
Subaru Impreza WRC
A 8W
A
8W
1:15:49,4
08:38.5
00:07.5
40
40e
SIROT Guillaume
COMBE Geoffrey
Citroën C2 R2 Max
SIROT Guillaume
COMBE Geoffrey
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
5:56,0
00:47.5
00:01.0
40
40e
LOVATO Sébastien
CIFANI Cédric
Renault Clio R3
LOVATO Sébastien
CIFANI Cédric
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:15:57,4
08:46.5
00:08.0
41
41e
CROZET Christian
BRISGAND Damien
BMW 120 I
CROZET Christian
BRISGAND Damien
BMW 120 I
F2 14
F2
14
5:56,4
00:47.9
00:00.4
41
41e
CROZET Christian
BRISGAND Damien
BMW 120 I
CROZET Christian
BRISGAND Damien
BMW 120 I
F2 14
F2
14
1:15:59,5
08:48.6
00:02.1
42
42e
PREVALET Mickaël
CHEVALLEY Elodie
Peugeot 207 RC
PREVALET Mickaël
CHEVALLEY Elodie
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
5:57,2
00:48.7
00:00.8
42
42e
PELLIER Grégory
RAMEL Cindy
Renault Clio R3
PELLIER Grégory
RAMEL Cindy
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:16:20,3
09:09.4
00:20.8
43
43e
REUCHE Laurent
DERIOZ Jean
Peugeot 207 RC
REUCHE Laurent
DERIOZ Jean
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
5:57,4
00:48.9
00:00.2
43
43e
GIORDANO Quentin
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Peugeot 207 RC
GIORDANO Quentin
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
1:16:20,4
09:09.5
00:00.1
44
44e
CURSAZ Olivier
CURSAZ Sylvie
Citroën ZX 16V
CURSAZ Olivier
CURSAZ Sylvie
Citroën ZX 16V
F2 14
F2
14
5:58,2
00:49.7
00:00.8
44
44e
MC CORMACK Martin
MOYNIHAN David
Citroën C2 R2 Max
MC CORMACK Martin
MOYNIHAN David
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
1:16:35,6
09:24.7
00:15.2
45
45e
LOVATO Sébastien
CIFANI Cédric
Renault Clio R3
LOVATO Sébastien
CIFANI Cédric
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
6:00,1
00:51.6
00:01.9
45
45e
BOSCH Florentin
CARNEVALE Marie
Peugeot 207 RC
BOSCH Florentin
CARNEVALE Marie
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
1:16:42,3
09:31.4
00:06.7
46
46e
MC CORMACK Martin
MOYNIHAN David
Citroën C2 R2 Max
MC CORMACK Martin
MOYNIHAN David
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
6:00,1
00:51.6
46
46e
SCHMITT Jérôme
ANTOINE Christophe
Citroën C2 R2 Max
SCHMITT Jérôme
ANTOINE Christophe
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
1:16:43,1
09:32.2
00:00.8
47
47e
SCHMITT Jérôme
ANTOINE Christophe
Citroën C2 R2 Max
SCHMITT Jérôme
ANTOINE Christophe
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
6:01,4
00:52.9
00:01.3
47
47e
BLANC Marco
MOMETTI Roberto
Peugeot 207 S2000
BLANC Marco
MOMETTI Roberto
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
1:17:22,2
10:11.3
00:39.1
48
48e
BOSCH Florentin
CARNEVALE Marie
Peugeot 207 RC
BOSCH Florentin
CARNEVALE Marie
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
6:02,1
00:53.6
00:00.7
48
48e
CARDON Lionel
BLENGINO Virginie
Citroën Saxo
CARDON Lionel
BLENGINO Virginie
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
1:17:22,7
10:11.8
00:00.5
49
49e
LATARD Guillaume
PETOLAT Julien
Volkswagen Polo S 1600
LATARD Guillaume
PETOLAT Julien
Volkswagen Polo S 1600
A 6K
A
6K
6:02,6
00:54.1
00:00.5
49
49e
CURSAZ Olivier
CURSAZ Sylvie
Citroën ZX 16V
CURSAZ Olivier
CURSAZ Sylvie
Citroën ZX 16V
F2 14
F2
14
1:17:36,2
10:25.3
00:13.5
50
50e
ROY Jean-Michel
MOUSSIER Christophe
BMW 318 Compact
ROY Jean-Michel
MOUSSIER Christophe
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
6:03,4
00:54.9
00:00.8
50
50e
VAILLANT Jérôme
CERESA Tiffany
Renault Clio RS
VAILLANT Jérôme
CERESA Tiffany
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
1:17:57,4
10:46.5
00:21.2
51
51e
GILBERT Quentin
GUILLAUME Renaud
Peugeot 207 RC
GILBERT Quentin
GUILLAUME Renaud
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
6:06,3
00:57.8
00:02.9
51
51e
LATARD Guillaume
PETOLAT Julien
Volkswagen Polo S 1600
LATARD Guillaume
PETOLAT Julien
Volkswagen Polo S 1600
A 6K
A
6K
1:18:06,8
10:55.9
00:09.4
52
52e
RULLAND Alain
ROSSET Florence
Ford Sierra Cosworth
RULLAND Alain
ROSSET Florence
Ford Sierra Cosworth
Z 15
Z
15
6:07,1
00:58.6
00:00.8
52
52e
ROY Jean-Michel
MOUSSIER Christophe
BMW 318 Compact
ROY Jean-Michel
MOUSSIER Christophe
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
1:18:36,6
11:25.7
00:29.8
53
53e
MARECHAL Fabien
LEMAIRE Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
MARECHAL Fabien
LEMAIRE Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
6:07,1
00:58.6
53
53e
BOYER Jean-Christophe
URZEDOWSKI Florian
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
BOYER Jean-Christophe
URZEDOWSKI Florian
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
N 4
N
4
1:18:37,6
11:26.7
00:01.0
54
54e
VARNAKIOTIS Konstantinos
MPOKARIS Efthimios
Renault Clio R3
VARNAKIOTIS Konstantinos
MPOKARIS Efthimios
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
6:07,5
00:59.0
00:00.4
54
54e
FRANCOIS Patrick
SALVADOR Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
FRANCOIS Patrick
SALVADOR Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:18:39,5
11:28.6
00:01.9
55
55e
MUNSCH Lionel
MOUNARD Amandine
Citroën Saxo VTS
MUNSCH Lionel
MOUNARD Amandine
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
6:07,9
00:59.4
00:00.4
55
55e
RULLAND Alain
ROSSET Florence
Ford Sierra Cosworth
RULLAND Alain
ROSSET Florence
Ford Sierra Cosworth
Z 15
Z
15
1:18:43,2
11:32.3
00:03.7
56
56e
VAILLANT Jérôme
CERESA Tiffany
Renault Clio RS
VAILLANT Jérôme
CERESA Tiffany
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
6:09,9
01:01.4
00:02.0
56
56e
RABASSE Cédric
SEVRETTE Sabrina
Peugeot 207 RC
RABASSE Cédric
SEVRETTE Sabrina
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
1:18:57,2
11:46.3
00:14.0
57
57e
CARDON Lionel
BLENGINO Virginie
Citroën Saxo
CARDON Lionel
BLENGINO Virginie
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
6:11,6
01:03.1
00:01.7
57
57e
LARDET Fabrice
DUBOUCHET Eric
Renault Clio
LARDET Fabrice
DUBOUCHET Eric
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
1:18:58,3
11:47.4
00:01.1
58
58e
BOYER Jean-Christophe
URZEDOWSKI Florian
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
BOYER Jean-Christophe
URZEDOWSKI Florian
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
N 4
N
4
6:12,0
01:03.5
00:00.4
58
58e
VARNAKIOTIS Konstantinos
MPOKARIS Efthimios
Renault Clio R3
VARNAKIOTIS Konstantinos
MPOKARIS Efthimios
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:19:14,3
12:03.4
00:16.0
59
59e
VIVIET Benoit
BOUTON Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
VIVIET Benoit
BOUTON Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
6:13,0
01:04.5
00:01.0
59
59e
ROULET Christian
ROULET-CROP Dominique
Subaru Impreza WRX
ROULET Christian
ROULET-CROP Dominique
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N
4
1:19:28,6
12:17.7
00:14.3
60
60e
LARDET Fabrice
DUBOUCHET Eric
Renault Clio
LARDET Fabrice
DUBOUCHET Eric
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
6:13,5
01:05.0
00:00.5
60
60e
GONZALES Laurent
PLACE Pierre
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
GONZALES Laurent
PLACE Pierre
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
N 4
N
4
1:19:50,1
12:39.2
00:21.5
61
61e
RABASSE Cédric
SEVRETTE Sabrina
Peugeot 207 RC
RABASSE Cédric
SEVRETTE Sabrina
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
6:13,5
01:05.0
61
61e
KIEFFER Laurent
CATTANT Philippe
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
KIEFFER Laurent
CATTANT Philippe
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
1:19:50,1
12:39.2
62
62e
FRANCOIS Patrick
SALVADOR Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
FRANCOIS Patrick
SALVADOR Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
6:14,0
01:05.5
00:00.5
62
62e
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
GORCZYCA Thibault
Renault Twingo R2
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
GORCZYCA Thibault
Renault Twingo R2
R 2
R
2
1:19:51,3
12:40.4
00:01.2
63
63e
HUMBERT Steve
BONHOMME Franck
Peugeot 205 GTI
HUMBERT Steve
BONHOMME Franck
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
6:14,5
01:06.0
00:00.5
63
63e
LE COARER Sébastien
MANIGLIER Eric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
LE COARER Sébastien
MANIGLIER Eric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
N 4
N
4
1:19:55,5
12:44.6
00:04.2
64
64e
ROULET Christian
ROULET-CROP Dominique
Subaru Impreza WRX
ROULET Christian
ROULET-CROP Dominique
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N
4
6:14,6
01:06.1
00:00.1
64
64e
VIVIET Benoit
BOUTON Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
VIVIET Benoit
BOUTON Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
1:19:56,6
12:45.7
00:01.1
65
65e
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Renault Clio R3
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
6:15,4
01:06.9
00:00.8
65
65e
MARCHE Pierre
REBUT Julien
Peugeot 207 RC
MARCHE Pierre
REBUT Julien
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
1:20:19,1
13:08.2
00:22.5
66
66e
CHALVIN Cédric
MICHAUD Thierry
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHALVIN Cédric
MICHAUD Thierry
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
6:17,3
01:08.8
00:01.9
66
66e
MUNSCH Lionel
MOUNARD Amandine
Citroën Saxo VTS
MUNSCH Lionel
MOUNARD Amandine
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
1:20:21,3
13:10.4
00:02.2
67
67e
KIEFFER Laurent
CATTANT Philippe
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
KIEFFER Laurent
CATTANT Philippe
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
6:21,4
01:12.9
00:04.1
67
67e
RAMEL Olivier
DI GRADO Vanessa
Renault Clio RS
RAMEL Olivier
DI GRADO Vanessa
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
1:20:32,7
13:21.8
00:11.4
68
68e
AQUILINO Gaëtan
BEAUSOLEIL Thomas
Peugeot 207 RC
AQUILINO Gaëtan
BEAUSOLEIL Thomas
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
6:22,3
01:13.8
00:00.9
68
68e
HUMBERT Steve
BONHOMME Franck
Peugeot 205 GTI
HUMBERT Steve
BONHOMME Franck
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
1:20:55,4
13:44.5
00:22.7
69
69e
GONZALES Laurent
PLACE Pierre
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
GONZALES Laurent
PLACE Pierre
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
N 4
N
4
6:23,3
01:14.8
00:01.0
69
69e
MARECHAL Fabien
LEMAIRE Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
MARECHAL Fabien
LEMAIRE Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
1:20:56,1
13:45.2
00:00.7
70
70e
DESPLANCHES Jean-Michel
STEDILE Joan
Citroën Saxo VTS
DESPLANCHES Jean-Michel
STEDILE Joan
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6K
A
6K
6:24,5
01:16.0
00:01.2
70
70e
CHALVIN Cédric
MICHAUD Thierry
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHALVIN Cédric
MICHAUD Thierry
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
1:20:57,6
13:46.7
00:01.5
71
71e
LE COARER Sébastien
MANIGLIER Eric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
LE COARER Sébastien
MANIGLIER Eric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
N 4
N
4
6:25,8
01:17.3
00:01.3
71
71e
GOBALET Stéphane
LUGON Mahiray
Ford Fiesta R2
GOBALET Stéphane
LUGON Mahiray
Ford Fiesta R2
R 2
R
2
1:21:44,4
14:33.5
00:46.8
72
72e
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
GORCZYCA Thibault
Renault Twingo R2
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
GORCZYCA Thibault
Renault Twingo R2
R 2
R
2
6:26,4
01:17.9
00:00.6
72
72e
MICHELLIER Gilles
REY Jean-François
Renault Clio RS
MICHELLIER Gilles
REY Jean-François
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
1:21:54,9
14:44.0
00:10.5
73
73e
BECT Fabrice
BECT Laura
Peugeot 207 RC
BECT Fabrice
BECT Laura
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
6:26,8
01:18.3
00:00.4
73
73e
CREPY Mickaël
JOUETTE Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
CREPY Mickaël
JOUETTE Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:22:05,3
14:54.4
00:10.4
74
74e
GOBALET Stéphane
LUGON Mahiray
Ford Fiesta R2
GOBALET Stéphane
LUGON Mahiray
Ford Fiesta R2
R 2
R
2
6:27,0
01:18.5
00:00.2
74
74e
BAILLIF Denis
BAILLIF Frédéric
Peugeot 206 RC
BAILLIF Denis
BAILLIF Frédéric
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
1:22:25,2
15:14.3
00:19.9
75
75e
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Suzuki Swift
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
6:27,4
01:18.9
00:00.4
75
75e
DOUE Philippe
NOBLET François
Citroën C2 R2 Max
DOUE Philippe
NOBLET François
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
1:22:59,9
15:49.0
00:34.7
76
76e
MICHELLIER Gilles
REY Jean-François
Renault Clio RS
MICHELLIER Gilles
REY Jean-François
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
6:27,8
01:19.3
00:00.4
76
76e
DE PASSORIO Marc
TAILLANDIER Thomas
Porsche 996 GT3
DE PASSORIO Marc
TAILLANDIER Thomas
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
1:23:00,7
15:49.8
00:00.8
77
77e
BAILLIF Denis
BAILLIF Frédéric
Peugeot 206 RC
BAILLIF Denis
BAILLIF Frédéric
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
6:29,9
01:21.4
00:02.1
77
77e
AQUILINO Gaëtan
BEAUSOLEIL Thomas
Peugeot 207 RC
AQUILINO Gaëtan
BEAUSOLEIL Thomas
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
1:23:10,2
15:59.3
00:09.5
78
78e
CLUTIER Laurent
BRUN Brice
Suzuki Swift
CLUTIER Laurent
BRUN Brice
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
6:29,9
01:21.4
78
78e
ZARLENGA Daniel
PIETTE Sébastien
Citroën C2 R2 Max
ZARLENGA Daniel
PIETTE Sébastien
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
1:23:20,9
16:10.0
00:10.7
79
79e
BAUD Lionel
CRAEN Fabien
Peugeot 206 WRC
BAUD Lionel
CRAEN Fabien
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
6:30,1
01:21.6
00:00.2
79
79e
DESPLANCHES Jean-Michel
STEDILE Joan
Citroën Saxo VTS
DESPLANCHES Jean-Michel
STEDILE Joan
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6K
A
6K
1:23:28,5
16:17.6
00:07.6
80
80e
DE PASSORIO Marc
TAILLANDIER Thomas
Porsche 996 GT3
DE PASSORIO Marc
TAILLANDIER Thomas
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
6:31,0
01:22.5
00:00.9
80
80e
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Suzuki Swift
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
1:23:38,0
16:27.1
00:09.5
81
81e
MONNIN Jean-Paul
GILLIOT Franck
Suzuki Swift
MONNIN Jean-Paul
GILLIOT Franck
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
6:33,0
01:24.5
00:02.0
81
81e
MONNIN Jean-Paul
GILLIOT Franck
Suzuki Swift
MONNIN Jean-Paul
GILLIOT Franck
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
1:23:43,6
16:32.7
00:05.6
82
82e
CREPY Mickaël
JOUETTE Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
CREPY Mickaël
JOUETTE Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
6:33,4
01:24.9
00:00.4
82
82e
CORSIN Bruno
PERRUSSET Patrice
Ford Fiesta ST
CORSIN Bruno
PERRUSSET Patrice
Ford Fiesta ST
N 3
N
3
1:23:49,3
16:38.4
00:05.7
83
83e
FAURE Gilles
COMBE Gilles
Opel Corsa Super 1600
FAURE Gilles
COMBE Gilles
Opel Corsa Super 1600
A 6K
A
6K
6:35,4
01:26.9
00:02.0
83
83e
CLUTIER Laurent
BRUN Brice
Suzuki Swift
CLUTIER Laurent
BRUN Brice
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
1:24:07,6
16:56.7
00:18.3
84
84e
EHRENSPERGER Monique
VILLATTE Maryline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5
EHRENSPERGER Monique
VILLATTE Maryline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5
FN 4
FN
4
6:36,2
01:27.7
00:00.8
84
84e
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Renault Clio R3
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:24:21,1
17:10.2
00:13.5
85
85e
JETTER Walter
JETTER Doris
Subaru Impreza GT
JETTER Walter
JETTER Doris
Subaru Impreza GT
A 8
A
8
6:37,9
01:29.4
00:01.7
85
85e
DEGRANGE Loïc
EYNARD Yvan
Peugeot 106
DEGRANGE Loïc
EYNARD Yvan
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
1:24:26,2
17:15.3
00:05.1
86
86e
DOUE Philippe
NOBLET François
Citroën C2 R2 Max
DOUE Philippe
NOBLET François
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
6:38,5
01:30.0
00:00.6
86
86e
EHRENSPERGER Monique
VILLATTE Maryline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5
EHRENSPERGER Monique
VILLATTE Maryline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5
FN 4
FN
4
1:24:45,8
17:34.9
00:19.6
87
87e
CORSIN Bruno
PERRUSSET Patrice
Ford Fiesta ST
CORSIN Bruno
PERRUSSET Patrice
Ford Fiesta ST
N 3
N
3
6:40,2
01:31.7
00:01.7
87
87e
SESSA Stéphane
FAURE Julie
Citroën AX
SESSA Stéphane
FAURE Julie
Citroën AX
F2 12
F2
12
1:24:56,0
17:45.1
00:10.2
88
88e
HARY Patrick
PETTEX-MUFFAT Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
HARY Patrick
PETTEX-MUFFAT Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
6:40,8
01:32.3
00:00.6
88
88e
FILLAYRE Jacques
FILLAYRE Emilie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FILLAYRE Jacques
FILLAYRE Emilie
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
1:24:58,8
17:47.9
00:02.8
89
89e
DEGRANGE Loïc
EYNARD Yvan
Peugeot 106
DEGRANGE Loïc
EYNARD Yvan
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
6:42,5
01:34.0
00:01.7
89
89e
JETTER Walter
JETTER Doris
Subaru Impreza GT
JETTER Walter
JETTER Doris
Subaru Impreza GT
A 8
A
8
1:25:12,1
18:01.2
00:13.3
90
90e
FALLOT Franck
FALLOT Audrey
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FALLOT Franck
FALLOT Audrey
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
6:43,3
01:34.8
00:00.8
90
90e
ROMIGUIERE Nicolas
NEGRE Alexis
Suzuki Swift
ROMIGUIERE Nicolas
NEGRE Alexis
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
1:25:31,2
18:20.3
00:19.1
91
91e
ROMIGUIERE Nicolas
NEGRE Alexis
Suzuki Swift
ROMIGUIERE Nicolas
NEGRE Alexis
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
6:43,8
01:35.3
00:00.5
91
91e
GAGNEUR Hervé
BARBONI Philippe
Hommell RS
GAGNEUR Hervé
BARBONI Philippe
Hommell RS
GT 9
GT
9
1:25:48,8
18:37.9
00:17.6
92
92e
WILLOT Cédric
MAULET Landry
Renault Clio Ragnotti
WILLOT Cédric
MAULET Landry
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
6:43,8
01:35.3
92
92e
BRENIAUX Sébastien
CHAUVIN Myriam
Peugeot 106 S16
BRENIAUX Sébastien
CHAUVIN Myriam
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:26:15,7
19:04.8
00:26.9
93
93e
FILLAYRE Jacques
FILLAYRE Emilie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FILLAYRE Jacques
FILLAYRE Emilie
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
6:44,6
01:36.1
00:00.8
93
93e
GUIBERT Sébastien
DAGHELET Stéphane
Suzuki Swift
GUIBERT Sébastien
DAGHELET Stéphane
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
1:26:42,9
19:32.0
00:27.2
94
94e
GAGNEUR Hervé
BARBONI Philippe
Hommell RS
GAGNEUR Hervé
BARBONI Philippe
Hommell RS
GT 9
GT
9
6:47,3
01:38.8
00:02.7
94
94e
MASSE Antoine
JARRY Thomas
Suzuki Swift
MASSE Antoine
JARRY Thomas
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
1:26:45,9
19:35.0
00:03.0
95
95e
BRENIAUX Sébastien
CHAUVIN Myriam
Peugeot 106 S16
BRENIAUX Sébastien
CHAUVIN Myriam
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
6:48,4
01:39.9
00:01.1
95
95e
DAZY Jean-Pierre
DUCREUX Philippe
Ford Fiesta ST
DAZY Jean-Pierre
DUCREUX Philippe
Ford Fiesta ST
N 3
N
3
1:27:43,6
20:32.7
00:57.7
96
96e
GUIBERT Sébastien
DAGHELET Stéphane
Suzuki Swift
GUIBERT Sébastien
DAGHELET Stéphane
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
6:48,8
01:40.3
00:00.4
96
96e
HANQUIEZ Benjamin
NICOLET Christiane
Suzuki Swift
HANQUIEZ Benjamin
NICOLET Christiane
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
1:27:48,9
20:38.0
00:05.3
97
97e
BOSETTI Marc
CHARLIER Franck
Suzuki Swift
BOSETTI Marc
CHARLIER Franck
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
6:50,0
01:41.5
00:01.2
97
97e
GAILLARD Jean-Claude
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Hommell RS
GAILLARD Jean-Claude
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Hommell RS
GT 9
GT
9
1:27:55,8
20:44.9
00:06.9
98
98e
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Suzuki Swift
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
6:51,2
01:42.7
00:01.2
98
98e
GILBERT Quentin
GUILLAUME Renaud
Peugeot 207 RC
GILBERT Quentin
GUILLAUME Renaud
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
1:27:58,0
20:47.1
00:02.2
99
99e
KERDRAON Cyrille
KERDRAON Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS
KERDRAON Cyrille
KERDRAON Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
6:52,5
01:44.0
00:01.3
99
99e
ROCHARD Jean Claude
REYNIER BARET Guillaume
Renault Clio 16S
ROCHARD Jean Claude
REYNIER BARET Guillaume
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
1:28:04,4
20:53.5
00:06.4
100
100e
SESSA Stéphane
FAURE Julie
Citroën AX
SESSA Stéphane
FAURE Julie
Citroën AX
F2 12
F2
12
6:53,3
01:44.8
00:00.8
100
100e
CHOUDEY Marc-Emilien
CANOT Aubert
Suzuki Swift
CHOUDEY Marc-Emilien
CANOT Aubert
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
1:28:12,1
21:01.2
00:07.7
101
101e
GAILLARD Jean-Claude
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Hommell RS
GAILLARD Jean-Claude
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Hommell RS
GT 9
GT
9
6:53,8
01:45.3
00:00.5
101
101e
GIRAUD David
CHEVALLEY David
Citroën Saxo
GIRAUD David
CHEVALLEY David
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
1:28:30,2
21:19.3
00:18.1
102
102e
TOE Sébastien
CARDINET Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
TOE Sébastien
CARDINET Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
6:55,0
01:46.5
00:01.2
102
102e
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Suzuki Swift
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
1:28:34,2
21:23.3
00:04.0
103
103e
MASSE Antoine
JARRY Thomas
Suzuki Swift
MASSE Antoine
JARRY Thomas
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
6:55,2
01:46.7
00:00.2
103
103e
TOE Sébastien
CARDINET Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
TOE Sébastien
CARDINET Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
1:28:36,7
21:25.8
00:02.5
104
104e
CHOUDEY Marc-Emilien
CANOT Aubert
Suzuki Swift
CHOUDEY Marc-Emilien
CANOT Aubert
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
6:55,7
01:47.2
00:00.5
104
104e
KERDRAON Cyrille
KERDRAON Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS
KERDRAON Cyrille
KERDRAON Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
1:28:39,9
21:29.0
00:03.2
105
105e
DAZY Jean-Pierre
DUCREUX Philippe
Ford Fiesta ST
DAZY Jean-Pierre
DUCREUX Philippe
Ford Fiesta ST
N 3
N
3
6:57,3
01:48.8
00:01.6
105
105e
BUONO Ludovic
VILLARS Catherine
Renault Twingo
BUONO Ludovic
VILLARS Catherine
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
1:28:54,0
21:43.1
00:14.1
106
106e
HANQUIEZ Benjamin
NICOLET Christiane
Suzuki Swift
HANQUIEZ Benjamin
NICOLET Christiane
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
6:57,6
01:49.1
00:00.3
106
106e
RUBEAUD Sylvain
RUBEAUD Dorine
Peugeot 106 S16
RUBEAUD Sylvain
RUBEAUD Dorine
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:29:14,6
22:03.7
00:20.6
107
107e
ROCHARD Jean Claude
REYNIER BARET Guillaume
Renault Clio 16S
ROCHARD Jean Claude
REYNIER BARET Guillaume
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
6:57,9
01:49.4
00:00.3
107
107e
BARRUCAND Pierre
DENCHE Loïc
Peugeot 106
BARRUCAND Pierre
DENCHE Loïc
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
1:29:24,7
22:13.8
00:10.1
108
108e
BARRUCAND Pierre
DENCHE Loïc
Peugeot 106
BARRUCAND Pierre
DENCHE Loïc
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
6:58,5
01:50.0
00:00.6
108
108e
WILLOT Cédric
MAULET Landry
Renault Clio Ragnotti
WILLOT Cédric
MAULET Landry
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
1:29:37,0
22:26.1
00:12.3
109
109e
GIRAUD David
CHEVALLEY David
Citroën Saxo
GIRAUD David
CHEVALLEY David
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
6:58,8
01:50.3
00:00.3
109
109e
FALLOT Franck
FALLOT Audrey
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FALLOT Franck
FALLOT Audrey
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:29:44,1
22:33.2
00:07.1
110
110e
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
6:59,5
01:51.0
00:00.7
110
110e
HARY Patrick
PETTEX-MUFFAT Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
HARY Patrick
PETTEX-MUFFAT Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:30:12,3
23:01.4
00:28.2
111
111e
ZARLENGA Daniel
PIETTE Sébastien
Citroën C2 R2 Max
ZARLENGA Daniel
PIETTE Sébastien
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
7:00,7
01:52.2
00:01.2
111
111e
RUBIN Sébastien
MOUTHON Elodie
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
RUBIN Sébastien
MOUTHON Elodie
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
FA 5K
FA
5K
1:30:12,7
23:01.8
00:00.4
112
112e
PARIS Gabriel
DIK Pascal
Citroën Saxo VTS
PARIS Gabriel
DIK Pascal
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
7:03,6
01:55.1
00:02.9
112
112e
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
1:31:19,9
24:09.0
01:07.2
113
113e
RUBEAUD Sylvain
RUBEAUD Dorine
Peugeot 106 S16
RUBEAUD Sylvain
RUBEAUD Dorine
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
7:04,6
01:56.1
00:01.0
113
113e
BOSETTI Marc
CHARLIER Franck
Suzuki Swift
BOSETTI Marc
CHARLIER Franck
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
1:31:38,9
24:28.0
00:19.0
114
114e
COUSIN Pascal
DAMMEREY Carine
Peugeot 206 CC
COUSIN Pascal
DAMMEREY Carine
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 13
F2
13
7:04,9
01:56.4
00:00.3
114
114e
CORNAERT Jean-Jacques
HUVELLE Jean-Charles
Suzuki Swift
CORNAERT Jean-Jacques
HUVELLE Jean-Charles
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
1:32:16,2
25:05.3
00:37.3
115
115e
BUONO Ludovic
VILLARS Catherine
Renault Twingo
BUONO Ludovic
VILLARS Catherine
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
7:08,1
01:59.6
00:03.2
115
115e
COUSIN Pascal
DAMMEREY Carine
Peugeot 206 CC
COUSIN Pascal
DAMMEREY Carine
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 13
F2
13
1:32:22,9
25:12.0
00:06.7
116
116e
GARREAU Isabelle
DEROUSSEAUX Cathy
Peugeot 206 RC
GARREAU Isabelle
DEROUSSEAUX Cathy
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
7:13,0
02:04.5
00:04.9
116
116e
PUENTE Emilie
CRESPO Marion
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
PUENTE Emilie
CRESPO Marion
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
1:32:49,5
25:38.6
00:26.6
117
117e
CORNAERT Jean-Jacques
HUVELLE Jean-Charles
Suzuki Swift
CORNAERT Jean-Jacques
HUVELLE Jean-Charles
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
7:13,6
02:05.1
00:00.6
117
117e
PARIS Gabriel
DIK Pascal
Citroën Saxo VTS
PARIS Gabriel
DIK Pascal
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
1:35:34,1
28:23.2
02:44.6
118
118e
RUBIN Sébastien
MOUTHON Elodie
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
RUBIN Sébastien
MOUTHON Elodie
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
FA 5K
FA
5K
7:15,0
02:06.5
00:01.4
118
118e
VIGUIER Romain
VIGUIER Quentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
VIGUIER Romain
VIGUIER Quentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
1:36:12,2
29:01.3
00:38.1
119
119e
PUENTE Emilie
CRESPO Marion
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
PUENTE Emilie
CRESPO Marion
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
7:19,7
02:11.2
00:04.7
119
119e
RUBIN-DELANCHY Julien
BROUZE Olivier
Citroën AX
RUBIN-DELANCHY Julien
BROUZE Olivier
Citroën AX
FN 1
FN
1
1:38:38,1
31:27.2
02:25.9
120
120e
RUBIN-DELANCHY Julien
BROUZE Olivier
Citroën AX
RUBIN-DELANCHY Julien
BROUZE Olivier
Citroën AX
FN 1
FN
1
7:22,6
02:14.1
00:02.9
120
120e
GARREAU Isabelle
DEROUSSEAUX Cathy
Peugeot 206 RC
GARREAU Isabelle
DEROUSSEAUX Cathy
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
11:48:24,2
0:41:13.3
0:09:46.1
121
121e
RAMEL Olivier
DI GRADO Vanessa
Renault Clio RS
RAMEL Olivier
DI GRADO Vanessa
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
7:38,4
02:29.9
00:15.8
121
121e
BAUD Lionel
CRAEN Fabien
Peugeot 206 WRC
BAUD Lionel
CRAEN Fabien
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
13:03:12,6
1:56:01.7
1:14:48.4
122
122e
VIGUIER Romain
VIGUIER Quentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
VIGUIER Romain
VIGUIER Quentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
7:41,0
02:32.5
00:02.6
122
122e
BECT Fabrice
BECT Laura
Peugeot 207 RC
BECT Fabrice
BECT Laura
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
13:14:08,3
2:06:57.4
10:55.7