84ème Course de Côte Limonest Mont-Verdun
Championnat de France de la Montagne
84ème Course de Côte Limonest Mont-Verdun
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
122 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL Mugen
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL Mugen
DE 6
DE
6
1:27,602
1
1er
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL Mugen
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL Mugen
DE 6
DE
6
1:27,602
2
2e
THOMAS Alban
Lola B99-50
THOMAS Alban
Lola B99-50
DE 6
DE
6
1:27,751
00:00.149
00:00.149
2
2e
THOMAS Alban
Lola B99-50
THOMAS Alban
Lola B99-50
DE 6
DE
6
1:27,751
00:00.149
00:00.149
3
3e
RITCHEN Billy
Lola B99.50
RITCHEN Billy
Lola B99.50
DE 6
DE
6
1:28,658
00:01.056
00:00.907
3
3e
RITCHEN Billy
Lola B99.50
RITCHEN Billy
Lola B99.50
DE 6
DE
6
1:28,658
00:01.056
00:00.907
4
4e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95D
DE 6
DE
6
1:28,681
00:01.079
00:00.023
4
4e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95D
DE 6
DE
6
1:28,681
00:01.079
00:00.023
5
5e
SAPIN Marcel
Dallara 301
SAPIN Marcel
Dallara 301
DE 5
DE
5
1:30,486
00:02.884
00:01.805
5
5e
SAPIN Marcel
Dallara 301
SAPIN Marcel
Dallara 301
DE 5
DE
5
1:30,486
00:02.884
00:01.805
6
6e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 27
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 27
CN 3
CN
3
1:30,918
00:03.316
00:00.432
6
6e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 27
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 27
CN 3
CN
3
1:30,918
00:03.316
00:00.432
7
7e
RANCON Ludovic
Dallara F396
RANCON Ludovic
Dallara F396
DE 5
DE
5
1:32,228
00:04.626
00:01.310
7
7e
RANCON Ludovic
Dallara F396
RANCON Ludovic
Dallara F396
DE 5
DE
5
1:32,228
00:04.626
00:01.310
8
8e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20F
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20F
CN 3
CN
3
1:33,471
00:05.869
00:01.243
8
8e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20F
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20F
CN 3
CN
3
1:33,471
00:05.869
00:01.243
9
9e
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara F399
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara F399
DE 5
DE
5
1:33,590
00:05.988
00:00.119
9
9e
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara F399
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara F399
DE 5
DE
5
1:33,590
00:05.988
00:00.119
10
10e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:33,720
00:06.118
00:00.130
10
10e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:33,720
00:06.118
00:00.130
11
11e
THOMAS Raynald
Lola B06-30 Opel
THOMAS Raynald
Lola B06-30 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:35,404
00:07.802
00:01.684
11
11e
THOMAS Raynald
Lola B06-30 Opel
THOMAS Raynald
Lola B06-30 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:35,404
00:07.802
00:01.684
12
12e
GUITTONNEAU Laurent
Ligier JS49
GUITTONNEAU Laurent
Ligier JS49
CN 2
CN
2
1:35,536
00:07.934
00:00.132
12
12e
GUITTONNEAU Laurent
Ligier JS49
GUITTONNEAU Laurent
Ligier JS49
CN 2
CN
2
1:35,536
00:07.934
00:00.132
13
13e
ROUSSEL Joel
Lola B02-50 Zytek
ROUSSEL Joel
Lola B02-50 Zytek
DE 6
DE
6
1:35,980
00:08.378
00:00.444
13
13e
ROUSSEL Joel
Lola B02-50 Zytek
ROUSSEL Joel
Lola B02-50 Zytek
DE 6
DE
6
1:35,980
00:08.378
00:00.444
14
14e
COQUET Daniel
Martini T02C
COQUET Daniel
Martini T02C
DE 1
DE
1
1:36,516
00:08.914
00:00.536
14
14e
COQUET Daniel
Martini T02C
COQUET Daniel
Martini T02C
DE 1
DE
1
1:36,516
00:08.914
00:00.536
15
15e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Osella PA 20S
AUGUSTO Olivier
Osella PA 20S
C3 2
C3
2
1:36,636
00:09.034
00:00.120
15
15e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Osella PA 20S
AUGUSTO Olivier
Osella PA 20S
C3 2
C3
2
1:36,636
00:09.034
00:00.120
16
16e
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M20 Honda
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M20 Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:37,198
00:09.596
00:00.562
16
16e
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M20 Honda
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M20 Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:37,198
00:09.596
00:00.562
17
17e
GUTH Samuel
Tatuus FR 2000
GUTH Samuel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:37,676
00:10.074
00:00.478
17
17e
GUTH Samuel
Tatuus FR 2000
GUTH Samuel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:37,676
00:10.074
00:00.478
18
18e
REYNOUARD Sonia
Dallara 399
REYNOUARD Sonia
Dallara 399
DE 5
DE
5
1:37,805
00:10.203
00:00.129
18
18e
REYNOUARD Sonia
Dallara 399
REYNOUARD Sonia
Dallara 399
DE 5
DE
5
1:37,805
00:10.203
00:00.129
19
19e
PERRAUD Alain
Dallara F388
PERRAUD Alain
Dallara F388
DE 2
DE
2
1:38,333
00:10.731
00:00.528
19
19e
PERRAUD Alain
Dallara F388
PERRAUD Alain
Dallara F388
DE 2
DE
2
1:38,333
00:10.731
00:00.528
20
20e
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR 2000
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:38,391
00:10.789
00:00.058
20
20e
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR 2000
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:38,391
00:10.789
00:00.058
21
21e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F300 Opel
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F300 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:38,697
00:11.095
00:00.306
21
21e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F300 Opel
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F300 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:38,697
00:11.095
00:00.306
22
22e
WIJCKMANS Jérôme
Dallara 390
WIJCKMANS Jérôme
Dallara 390
DE 1
DE
1
1:39,255
00:11.653
00:00.558
22
22e
WIJCKMANS Jérôme
Dallara 390
WIJCKMANS Jérôme
Dallara 390
DE 1
DE
1
1:39,255
00:11.653
00:00.558
23
23e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:39,354
00:11.752
00:00.099
23
23e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:39,354
00:11.752
00:00.099
24
24e
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2000
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:39,457
00:11.855
00:00.103
24
24e
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2000
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:39,457
00:11.855
00:00.103
25
25e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Pedrazza
POINSIGNON Yannick
Pedrazza
DE 2
DE
2
1:39,514
00:11.912
00:00.057
25
25e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Pedrazza
POINSIGNON Yannick
Pedrazza
DE 2
DE
2
1:39,514
00:11.912
00:00.057
26
26e
BOUVIER Christian
Tatuus FR 2000
BOUVIER Christian
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:39,524
00:11.922
00:00.010
26
26e
BOUVIER Christian
Tatuus FR 2000
BOUVIER Christian
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:39,524
00:11.922
00:00.010
27
27e
BOURGEON Dan
Opel Astra DTM
BOURGEON Dan
Opel Astra DTM
GTTS
GTTS
1:39,821
00:12.219
00:00.297
27
27e
BOURGEON Dan
Opel Astra DTM
BOURGEON Dan
Opel Astra DTM
GTTS
GTTS
1:39,821
00:12.219
00:00.297
28
28e
CRENIAULT Vincent
Martini MK 79
CRENIAULT Vincent
Martini MK 79
DE 5
DE
5
1:39,835
00:12.233
00:00.014
28
28e
CRENIAULT Vincent
Martini MK 79
CRENIAULT Vincent
Martini MK 79
DE 5
DE
5
1:39,835
00:12.233
00:00.014
29
29e
CLAUSI Thomas
Norma M20
CLAUSI Thomas
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:40,128
00:12.526
00:00.293
29
29e
CLAUSI Thomas
Norma M20
CLAUSI Thomas
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:40,128
00:12.526
00:00.293
30
30e
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Jema 630 GT
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Jema 630 GT
CM CM
CM
CM
1:41,617
00:14.015
00:01.489
30
30e
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Jema 630 GT
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Jema 630 GT
CM CM
CM
CM
1:41,617
00:14.015
00:01.489
31
31e
COSSON Anthony
Porsche 997 Cup
COSSON Anthony
Porsche 997 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:41,941
00:14.339
00:00.324
31
31e
COSSON Anthony
Porsche 997 Cup
COSSON Anthony
Porsche 997 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:41,941
00:14.339
00:00.324
32
32e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:42,024
00:14.422
00:00.083
32
32e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:42,024
00:14.422
00:00.083
33
33e
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:42,029
00:14.427
00:00.005
33
33e
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:42,029
00:14.427
00:00.005
34
34e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
GTTS
GTTS
1:42,848
00:15.246
00:00.819
34
34e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
GTTS
GTTS
1:42,848
00:15.246
00:00.819
35
35e
FOREL Bernard
Tatuus FR 2000
FOREL Bernard
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:44,336
00:16.734
00:01.488
35
35e
FOREL Bernard
Tatuus FR 2000
FOREL Bernard
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:44,336
00:16.734
00:01.488
36
36e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca CG
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca CG
FC 2
FC
2
1:44,936
00:17.334
00:00.600
36
36e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca CG
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca CG
FC 2
FC
2
1:44,936
00:17.334
00:00.600
37
37e
FERRETTI Thierry
Merlin MP 2000
FERRETTI Thierry
Merlin MP 2000
CN 1
CN
1
1:44,949
00:17.347
00:00.013
37
37e
FERRETTI Thierry
Merlin MP 2000
FERRETTI Thierry
Merlin MP 2000
CN 1
CN
1
1:44,949
00:17.347
00:00.013
38
38e
MOURIER Nicolas
Formula BMW
MOURIER Nicolas
Formula BMW
DE 1
DE
1
1:45,105
00:17.503
00:00.156
38
38e
MOURIER Nicolas
Formula BMW
MOURIER Nicolas
Formula BMW
DE 1
DE
1
1:45,105
00:17.503
00:00.156
39
39e
CHOMET Jean Philippe
Tatuus FR 2000
CHOMET Jean Philippe
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:45,167
00:17.565
00:00.062
39
39e
CHOMET Jean Philippe
Tatuus FR 2000
CHOMET Jean Philippe
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:45,167
00:17.565
00:00.062
40
40e
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 Tour de Corse
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 Tour de Corse
FC 4
FC
4
1:45,176
00:17.574
00:00.009
40
40e
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 Tour de Corse
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 Tour de Corse
FC 4
FC
4
1:45,176
00:17.574
00:00.009
41
41e
FABIAN Raymond
Norma M20
FABIAN Raymond
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:45,672
00:18.070
00:00.496
41
41e
FABIAN Raymond
Norma M20
FABIAN Raymond
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:45,672
00:18.070
00:00.496
42
42e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:46,238
00:18.636
00:00.566
42
42e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:46,238
00:18.636
00:00.566
43
43e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:46,503
00:18.901
00:00.265
43
43e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:46,503
00:18.901
00:00.265
44
44e
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50
DE 6
DE
6
1:46,591
00:18.989
00:00.088
44
44e
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50
DE 6
DE
6
1:46,591
00:18.989
00:00.088
45
45e
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
1:46,824
00:19.222
00:00.233
45
45e
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
1:46,824
00:19.222
00:00.233
46
46e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:47,540
00:19.938
00:00.716
46
46e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:47,540
00:19.938
00:00.716
47
47e
ROLLY Pierre-Alexandre
Dallara F390
ROLLY Pierre-Alexandre
Dallara F390
DE 3
DE
3
1:47,814
00:20.212
00:00.274
47
47e
ROLLY Pierre-Alexandre
Dallara F390
ROLLY Pierre-Alexandre
Dallara F390
DE 3
DE
3
1:47,814
00:20.212
00:00.274
48
48e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FA 3
FA
3
1:47,866
00:20.264
00:00.052
48
48e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FA 3
FA
3
1:47,866
00:20.264
00:00.052
49
49e
PIC Sébastien
Talbot Rallye 3
PIC Sébastien
Talbot Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
1:48,012
00:20.410
00:00.146
49
49e
PIC Sébastien
Talbot Rallye 3
PIC Sébastien
Talbot Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
1:48,012
00:20.410
00:00.146
50
50e
CHAVOT Thomas
Renault Clio Cup
CHAVOT Thomas
Renault Clio Cup
FA 3
FA
3
1:48,391
00:20.789
00:00.379
50
50e
CHAVOT Thomas
Renault Clio Cup
CHAVOT Thomas
Renault Clio Cup
FA 3
FA
3
1:48,391
00:20.789
00:00.379
51
51e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari F355 Challenge
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari F355 Challenge
GTTS
GTTS
1:48,669
00:21.067
00:00.278
51
51e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari F355 Challenge
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari F355 Challenge
GTTS
GTTS
1:48,669
00:21.067
00:00.278
52
52e
VIOUGEAS Paul
Volkswagen Golf III
VIOUGEAS Paul
Volkswagen Golf III
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:48,797
00:21.195
00:00.128
52
52e
VIOUGEAS Paul
Volkswagen Golf III
VIOUGEAS Paul
Volkswagen Golf III
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:48,797
00:21.195
00:00.128
53
53e
MOUNIER Nicolas
PRM Fun Boost
MOUNIER Nicolas
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
1:48,888
00:21.286
00:00.091
53
53e
MOUNIER Nicolas
PRM Fun Boost
MOUNIER Nicolas
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
1:48,888
00:21.286
00:00.091
54
54e
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:49,094
00:21.492
00:00.206
54
54e
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:49,094
00:21.492
00:00.206
55
55e
DARMOCHOD Gilles
Lancia Delta Integrale 16V
DARMOCHOD Gilles
Lancia Delta Integrale 16V
Z
Z
1:49,168
00:21.566
00:00.074
55
55e
DARMOCHOD Gilles
Lancia Delta Integrale 16V
DARMOCHOD Gilles
Lancia Delta Integrale 16V
Z
Z
1:49,168
00:21.566
00:00.074
56
56e
RAYNARD Lucien
BMW M3 E36
RAYNARD Lucien
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:49,204
00:21.602
00:00.036
56
56e
RAYNARD Lucien
BMW M3 E36
RAYNARD Lucien
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:49,204
00:21.602
00:00.036
57
57e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:49,223
00:21.621
00:00.019
57
57e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:49,223
00:21.621
00:00.019
58
58e
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
GT 2
GT
2
1:49,233
00:21.631
00:00.010
58
58e
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
GT 2
GT
2
1:49,233
00:21.631
00:00.010
59
59e
TURNEL Jean
Peugeot 306 XSI
TURNEL Jean
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:49,276
00:21.674
00:00.043
59
59e
TURNEL Jean
Peugeot 306 XSI
TURNEL Jean
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:49,276
00:21.674
00:00.043
60
60e
LO VARCO Franck
Dallara F399
LO VARCO Franck
Dallara F399
DE 5
DE
5
1:49,391
00:21.789
00:00.115
60
60e
LO VARCO Franck
Dallara F399
LO VARCO Franck
Dallara F399
DE 5
DE
5
1:49,391
00:21.789
00:00.115
61
61e
MOUCHE Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
MOUCHE Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:49,492
00:21.890
00:00.101
61
61e
MOUCHE Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
MOUCHE Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:49,492
00:21.890
00:00.101
62
62e
BRUN Roger
Alpine A 110
BRUN Roger
Alpine A 110
FC 2
FC
2
1:49,724
00:22.122
00:00.232
62
62e
BRUN Roger
Alpine A 110
BRUN Roger
Alpine A 110
FC 2
FC
2
1:49,724
00:22.122
00:00.232
63
63e
BONNET Gaëtan
Renault Clio Cup
BONNET Gaëtan
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:49,926
00:22.324
00:00.202
63
63e
BONNET Gaëtan
Renault Clio Cup
BONNET Gaëtan
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:49,926
00:22.324
00:00.202
64
64e
RUIZ Patrick
Alpine A 310
RUIZ Patrick
Alpine A 310
FC 3
FC
3
1:50,133
00:22.531
00:00.207
64
64e
RUIZ Patrick
Alpine A 310
RUIZ Patrick
Alpine A 310
FC 3
FC
3
1:50,133
00:22.531
00:00.207
65
65e
ROMULUS Bruno
PRM Fun Boost
ROMULUS Bruno
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
1:50,135
00:22.533
00:00.002
65
65e
ROMULUS Bruno
PRM Fun Boost
ROMULUS Bruno
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
1:50,135
00:22.533
00:00.002
66
66e
BAYLE Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
BAYLE Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:50,235
00:22.633
00:00.100
66
66e
BAYLE Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
BAYLE Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:50,235
00:22.633
00:00.100
67
67e
PRAT Richard
BMW M3
PRAT Richard
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
1:50,268
00:22.666
00:00.033
67
67e
PRAT Richard
BMW M3
PRAT Richard
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
1:50,268
00:22.666
00:00.033
68
68e
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jidé J40 Turbo
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jidé J40 Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:50,328
00:22.726
00:00.060
68
68e
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jidé J40 Turbo
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jidé J40 Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:50,328
00:22.726
00:00.060
69
69e
CORBIER Jean-Luc
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
CORBIER Jean-Luc
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 2
A
2
1:50,403
00:22.801
00:00.075
69
69e
CORBIER Jean-Luc
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
CORBIER Jean-Luc
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 2
A
2
1:50,403
00:22.801
00:00.075
70
70e
RIBERON Sylvain
Renault Clio R3
RIBERON Sylvain
Renault Clio R3
A 3
A
3
1:50,422
00:22.820
00:00.019
70
70e
RIBERON Sylvain
Renault Clio R3
RIBERON Sylvain
Renault Clio R3
A 3
A
3
1:50,422
00:22.820
00:00.019
71
71e
DUSERT Christophe
Dallara F399
DUSERT Christophe
Dallara F399
DE 5
DE
5
1:50,493
00:22.891
00:00.071
71
71e
DUSERT Christophe
Dallara F399
DUSERT Christophe
Dallara F399
DE 5
DE
5
1:50,493
00:22.891
00:00.071
72
72e
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:50,613
00:23.011
00:00.120
72
72e
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:50,613
00:23.011
00:00.120
73
73e
BLANCHARD Bruno
Ford RS 2000
BLANCHARD Bruno
Ford RS 2000
FC 3
FC
3
1:50,691
00:23.089
00:00.078
73
73e
BLANCHARD Bruno
Ford RS 2000
BLANCHARD Bruno
Ford RS 2000
FC 3
FC
3
1:50,691
00:23.089
00:00.078
74
74e
WEISBECKER Nicolas
BMW 318 Compact
WEISBECKER Nicolas
BMW 318 Compact
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:50,749
00:23.147
00:00.058
74
74e
WEISBECKER Nicolas
BMW 318 Compact
WEISBECKER Nicolas
BMW 318 Compact
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:50,749
00:23.147
00:00.058
75
75e
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye 3
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
1:50,947
00:23.345
00:00.198
75
75e
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye 3
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
1:50,947
00:23.345
00:00.198
76
76e
DUPRAT Jean-Marc
BMW M3 E30
DUPRAT Jean-Marc
BMW M3 E30
Z
Z
1:50,979
00:23.377
00:00.032
76
76e
DUPRAT Jean-Marc
BMW M3 E30
DUPRAT Jean-Marc
BMW M3 E30
Z
Z
1:50,979
00:23.377
00:00.032
77
77e
DONGER Thomas
Renault Mégane
DONGER Thomas
Renault Mégane
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:51,515
00:23.913
00:00.536
77
77e
DONGER Thomas
Renault Mégane
DONGER Thomas
Renault Mégane
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:51,515
00:23.913
00:00.536
78
78e
DELORME Daniel
Renault Clio Cup
DELORME Daniel
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:51,846
00:24.244
00:00.331
78
78e
DELORME Daniel
Renault Clio Cup
DELORME Daniel
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:51,846
00:24.244
00:00.331
79
79e
GALIUSSI Stéphane
Simca Rallye 2
GALIUSSI Stéphane
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
1:51,959
00:24.357
00:00.113
79
79e
GALIUSSI Stéphane
Simca Rallye 2
GALIUSSI Stéphane
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
1:51,959
00:24.357
00:00.113
80
80e
DIAZ Matthieu
Peugeot 206 RCC
DIAZ Matthieu
Peugeot 206 RCC
A 3
A
3
1:52,052
00:24.450
00:00.093
80
80e
DIAZ Matthieu
Peugeot 206 RCC
DIAZ Matthieu
Peugeot 206 RCC
A 3
A
3
1:52,052
00:24.450
00:00.093
81
81e
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:52,091
00:24.489
00:00.039
81
81e
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:52,091
00:24.489
00:00.039
82
82e
GLEY Michaël
Honda Civic Type R
GLEY Michaël
Honda Civic Type R
N 3
N
3
1:52,131
00:24.529
00:00.040
82
82e
GLEY Michaël
Honda Civic Type R
GLEY Michaël
Honda Civic Type R
N 3
N
3
1:52,131
00:24.529
00:00.040
83
83e
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari F355 Challenge
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari F355 Challenge
GT 2
GT
2
1:52,157
00:24.555
00:00.026
83
83e
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari F355 Challenge
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari F355 Challenge
GT 2
GT
2
1:52,157
00:24.555
00:00.026
84
84e
VALFRE Yannick
Renault Mégane
VALFRE Yannick
Renault Mégane
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:52,484
00:24.882
00:00.327
84
84e
VALFRE Yannick
Renault Mégane
VALFRE Yannick
Renault Mégane
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:52,484
00:24.882
00:00.327
85
85e
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT
2
1:52,734
00:25.132
00:00.250
85
85e
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT
2
1:52,734
00:25.132
00:00.250
86
86e
ARBANT Emmanuel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ARBANT Emmanuel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:52,765
00:25.163
00:00.031
86
86e
ARBANT Emmanuel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ARBANT Emmanuel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:52,765
00:25.163
00:00.031
87
87e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR Turbo
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:52,805
00:25.203
00:00.040
87
87e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR Turbo
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:52,805
00:25.203
00:00.040
88
88e
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
FC 1
FC
1
1:53,134
00:25.532
00:00.329
88
88e
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
FC 1
FC
1
1:53,134
00:25.532
00:00.329
89
89e
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:53,364
00:25.762
00:00.230
89
89e
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:53,364
00:25.762
00:00.230
90
90e
MILLET André
Porsche 996 GT3
MILLET André
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:53,398
00:25.796
00:00.034
90
90e
MILLET André
Porsche 996 GT3
MILLET André
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:53,398
00:25.796
00:00.034
91
91e
GUIGNARD Alain
Ford Escorth Cosworth
GUIGNARD Alain
Ford Escorth Cosworth
FA 4
FA
4
1:53,568
00:25.966
00:00.170
91
91e
GUIGNARD Alain
Ford Escorth Cosworth
GUIGNARD Alain
Ford Escorth Cosworth
FA 4
FA
4
1:53,568
00:25.966
00:00.170
92
92e
BABY Rémi
Renault Clio RS
BABY Rémi
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
1:53,717
00:26.115
00:00.149
92
92e
BABY Rémi
Renault Clio RS
BABY Rémi
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
1:53,717
00:26.115
00:00.149
93
93e
BALLEFIN Walter
Renault Clio Cup
BALLEFIN Walter
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:54,060
00:26.458
00:00.343
93
93e
BALLEFIN Walter
Renault Clio Cup
BALLEFIN Walter
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:54,060
00:26.458
00:00.343
94
94e
GROSCLAUDE Jean-Pierre
Norma M20
GROSCLAUDE Jean-Pierre
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:54,616
00:27.014
00:00.556
94
94e
GROSCLAUDE Jean-Pierre
Norma M20
GROSCLAUDE Jean-Pierre
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:54,616
00:27.014
00:00.556
95
95e
GODOT Jean-Claude
Renault Clio Cup
GODOT Jean-Claude
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:54,717
00:27.115
00:00.101
95
95e
GODOT Jean-Claude
Renault Clio Cup
GODOT Jean-Claude
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:54,717
00:27.115
00:00.101
96
96e
CURSOUX Delphine
Simca Rallye 3
CURSOUX Delphine
Simca Rallye 3
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:55,213
00:27.611
00:00.496
96
96e
CURSOUX Delphine
Simca Rallye 3
CURSOUX Delphine
Simca Rallye 3
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:55,213
00:27.611
00:00.496
97
97e
DONGUY Rodolphe
Renault Clio Maxi
DONGUY Rodolphe
Renault Clio Maxi
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:55,264
00:27.662
00:00.051
97
97e
DONGUY Rodolphe
Renault Clio Maxi
DONGUY Rodolphe
Renault Clio Maxi
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:55,264
00:27.662
00:00.051
98
98e
TOURTEL Mickaël
Volkswagen Cox
TOURTEL Mickaël
Volkswagen Cox
FC 3
FC
3
1:55,445
00:27.843
00:00.181
98
98e
TOURTEL Mickaël
Volkswagen Cox
TOURTEL Mickaël
Volkswagen Cox
FC 3
FC
3
1:55,445
00:27.843
00:00.181
99
99e
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige
GT 1
GT
1
1:55,693
00:28.091
00:00.248
99
99e
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige
GT 1
GT
1
1:55,693
00:28.091
00:00.248
100
100e
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic VTI
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic VTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:55,781
00:28.179
00:00.088
100
100e
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic VTI
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic VTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:55,781
00:28.179
00:00.088
101
101e
PESENTI Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup
PESENTI Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:55,948
00:28.346
00:00.167
101
101e
PESENTI Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup
PESENTI Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:55,948
00:28.346
00:00.167
102
102e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
FN 3
FN
3
1:56,091
00:28.489
00:00.143
102
102e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
FN 3
FN
3
1:56,091
00:28.489
00:00.143
103
103e
BROCHET Patrick
Renault 4CV
BROCHET Patrick
Renault 4CV
FC 2
FC
2
1:56,811
00:29.209
00:00.720
103
103e
BROCHET Patrick
Renault 4CV
BROCHET Patrick
Renault 4CV
FC 2
FC
2
1:56,811
00:29.209
00:00.720
104
104e
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:57,532
00:29.930
00:00.721
104
104e
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:57,532
00:29.930
00:00.721
105
105e
TURNEL Jean-François
Citroën Saxo
TURNEL Jean-François
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
1:58,455
00:30.853
00:00.923
105
105e
TURNEL Jean-François
Citroën Saxo
TURNEL Jean-François
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
1:58,455
00:30.853
00:00.923
106
106e
NOYEL Ludovic
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
NOYEL Ludovic
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:58,949
00:31.347
00:00.494
106
106e
NOYEL Ludovic
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
NOYEL Ludovic
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:58,949
00:31.347
00:00.494
107
107e
FARGET Laurent
Renault Clio Williams
FARGET Laurent
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
1:59,086
00:31.484
00:00.137
107
107e
FARGET Laurent
Renault Clio Williams
FARGET Laurent
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
1:59,086
00:31.484
00:00.137
108
108e
BLANC Yves
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BLANC Yves
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
1:59,278
00:31.676
00:00.192
108
108e
BLANC Yves
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BLANC Yves
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
1:59,278
00:31.676
00:00.192
109
109e
GOBLET Yvon
Renault Mégane
GOBLET Yvon
Renault Mégane
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:59,488
00:31.886
00:00.210
109
109e
GOBLET Yvon
Renault Mégane
GOBLET Yvon
Renault Mégane
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:59,488
00:31.886
00:00.210
110
110e
NOUVEAU Julien
Honda Civic EK4
NOUVEAU Julien
Honda Civic EK4
FN 2
FN
2
2:00,442
00:32.840
00:00.954
110
110e
NOUVEAU Julien
Honda Civic EK4
NOUVEAU Julien
Honda Civic EK4
FN 2
FN
2
2:00,442
00:32.840
00:00.954
111
111e
GOETZ Franck
Seat Ibiza 16V
GOETZ Franck
Seat Ibiza 16V
FA 3
FA
3
2:01,419
00:33.817
00:00.977
111
111e
GOETZ Franck
Seat Ibiza 16V
GOETZ Franck
Seat Ibiza 16V
FA 3
FA
3
2:01,419
00:33.817
00:00.977
112
112e
DEMARE Christophe
Citroën AX GTI
DEMARE Christophe
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
2:01,967
00:34.365
00:00.548
112
112e
DEMARE Christophe
Citroën AX GTI
DEMARE Christophe
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
2:01,967
00:34.365
00:00.548
113
113e
PRUDENT Dominique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PRUDENT Dominique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
2:02,065
00:34.463
00:00.098
113
113e
PRUDENT Dominique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PRUDENT Dominique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
2:02,065
00:34.463
00:00.098
114
114e
LEO Laurent
Alfa Roméo 156
LEO Laurent
Alfa Roméo 156
FA 3
FA
3
2:02,949
00:35.347
00:00.884
114
114e
LEO Laurent
Alfa Roméo 156
LEO Laurent
Alfa Roméo 156
FA 3
FA
3
2:02,949
00:35.347
00:00.884
115
115e
ISOLA Lionel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ISOLA Lionel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:03,654
00:36.052
00:00.705
115
115e
ISOLA Lionel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ISOLA Lionel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:03,654
00:36.052
00:00.705
116
116e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic Type R
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic Type R
N 4
N
4
2:03,820
00:36.218
00:00.166
116
116e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic Type R
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic Type R
N 4
N
4
2:03,820
00:36.218
00:00.166
117
117e
BIDAUD Julien
BMW 320 I
BIDAUD Julien
BMW 320 I
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:04,823
00:37.221
00:01.003
117
117e
BIDAUD Julien
BMW 320 I
BIDAUD Julien
BMW 320 I
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:04,823
00:37.221
00:01.003
118
118e
THORIN Didier
Marcadier Barzoï
THORIN Didier
Marcadier Barzoï
FC 1
FC
1
2:05,871
00:38.269
00:01.048
118
118e
THORIN Didier
Marcadier Barzoï
THORIN Didier
Marcadier Barzoï
FC 1
FC
1
2:05,871
00:38.269
00:01.048
119
119e
FAVEZ Jacqueline
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FAVEZ Jacqueline
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
2:06,188
00:38.586
00:00.317
119
119e
FAVEZ Jacqueline
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FAVEZ Jacqueline
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
2:06,188
00:38.586
00:00.317
120
120e
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
2:06,616
00:39.014
00:00.428
120
120e
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
2:06,616
00:39.014
00:00.428
121
121e
VALFRE André
Peugeot 205 GTI
VALFRE André
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
2:07,800
00:40.198
00:01.184
121
121e
VALFRE André
Peugeot 205 GTI
VALFRE André
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
2:07,800
00:40.198
00:01.184
122
122e
RUGA Jean-Pierre
PRM Fun Boost
RUGA Jean-Pierre
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
5:10,173
03:42.571
03:02.373
122
122e
RUGA Jean-Pierre
PRM Fun Boost
RUGA Jean-Pierre
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
5:10,173
03:42.571
03:02.373