84ème Course de Côte Limonest Mont-Verdun
Championnat de France de la Montagne
84ème Course de Côte Limonest Mont-Verdun
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
123 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95D
DE 6
DE
6
1:25,977
1
1er
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95D
DE 6
DE
6
1:25,977
2
2e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL Mugen
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL Mugen
DE 6
DE
6
1:26,934
00:00.957
00:00.957
2
2e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL Mugen
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL Mugen
DE 6
DE
6
1:26,934
00:00.957
00:00.957
3
3e
THOMAS Alban
Lola B99-50
THOMAS Alban
Lola B99-50
DE 6
DE
6
1:27,695
00:01.718
00:00.761
3
3e
THOMAS Alban
Lola B99-50
THOMAS Alban
Lola B99-50
DE 6
DE
6
1:27,695
00:01.718
00:00.761
4
4e
RITCHEN Billy
Lola B99.50
RITCHEN Billy
Lola B99.50
DE 6
DE
6
1:27,898
00:01.921
00:00.203
4
4e
RITCHEN Billy
Lola B99.50
RITCHEN Billy
Lola B99.50
DE 6
DE
6
1:27,898
00:01.921
00:00.203
5
5e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 27
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 27
CN 3
CN
3
1:28,343
00:02.366
00:00.445
5
5e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 27
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 27
CN 3
CN
3
1:28,343
00:02.366
00:00.445
6
6e
SAPIN Marcel
Dallara 301
SAPIN Marcel
Dallara 301
DE 5
DE
5
1:29,387
00:03.410
00:01.044
6
6e
SAPIN Marcel
Dallara 301
SAPIN Marcel
Dallara 301
DE 5
DE
5
1:29,387
00:03.410
00:01.044
7
7e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:31,830
00:05.853
00:02.443
7
7e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:31,830
00:05.853
00:02.443
8
8e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20F
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20F
CN 3
CN
3
1:31,855
00:05.878
00:00.025
8
8e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20F
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20F
CN 3
CN
3
1:31,855
00:05.878
00:00.025
9
9e
RANCON Ludovic
Dallara F396
RANCON Ludovic
Dallara F396
DE 5
DE
5
1:32,426
00:06.449
00:00.571
9
9e
RANCON Ludovic
Dallara F396
RANCON Ludovic
Dallara F396
DE 5
DE
5
1:32,228
00:06.251
00:00.373
10
10e
GUITTONNEAU Laurent
Ligier JS49
GUITTONNEAU Laurent
Ligier JS49
CN 2
CN
2
1:33,000
00:07.023
00:00.574
10
10e
GUITTONNEAU Laurent
Ligier JS49
GUITTONNEAU Laurent
Ligier JS49
CN 2
CN
2
1:33,000
00:07.023
00:00.772
11
11e
CRENIAULT Vincent
Martini MK 79
CRENIAULT Vincent
Martini MK 79
DE 5
DE
5
1:33,070
00:07.093
00:00.070
11
11e
CRENIAULT Vincent
Martini MK 79
CRENIAULT Vincent
Martini MK 79
DE 5
DE
5
1:33,070
00:07.093
00:00.070
12
12e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Osella PA 20S
AUGUSTO Olivier
Osella PA 20S
C3 2
C3
2
1:33,397
00:07.420
00:00.327
12
12e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Osella PA 20S
AUGUSTO Olivier
Osella PA 20S
C3 2
C3
2
1:33,397
00:07.420
00:00.327
13
13e
THOMAS Raynald
Lola B06-30 Opel
THOMAS Raynald
Lola B06-30 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:33,738
00:07.761
00:00.341
13
13e
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara F399
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara F399
DE 5
DE
5
1:33,590
00:07.613
00:00.193
14
14e
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara F399
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara F399
DE 5
DE
5
1:34,131
00:08.154
00:00.393
14
14e
THOMAS Raynald
Lola B06-30 Opel
THOMAS Raynald
Lola B06-30 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:33,738
00:07.761
00:00.148
15
15e
ROUSSEL Joel
Lola B02-50 Zytek
ROUSSEL Joel
Lola B02-50 Zytek
DE 6
DE
6
1:34,843
00:08.866
00:00.712
15
15e
ROUSSEL Joel
Lola B02-50 Zytek
ROUSSEL Joel
Lola B02-50 Zytek
DE 6
DE
6
1:34,843
00:08.866
00:01.105
16
16e
COQUET Daniel
Martini T02C
COQUET Daniel
Martini T02C
DE 1
DE
1
1:35,162
00:09.185
00:00.319
16
16e
COQUET Daniel
Martini T02C
COQUET Daniel
Martini T02C
DE 1
DE
1
1:35,162
00:09.185
00:00.319
17
17e
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M20 Honda
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M20 Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:35,936
00:09.959
00:00.774
17
17e
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M20 Honda
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M20 Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:35,936
00:09.959
00:00.774
18
18e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Pedrazza
POINSIGNON Yannick
Pedrazza
DE 2
DE
2
1:36,588
00:10.611
00:00.652
18
18e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Pedrazza
POINSIGNON Yannick
Pedrazza
DE 2
DE
2
1:36,588
00:10.611
00:00.652
19
19e
GUTH Samuel
Tatuus FR 2000
GUTH Samuel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:36,942
00:10.965
00:00.354
19
19e
GUTH Samuel
Tatuus FR 2000
GUTH Samuel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:36,942
00:10.965
00:00.354
20
20e
REYNOUARD Sonia
Dallara 399
REYNOUARD Sonia
Dallara 399
DE 5
DE
5
1:37,048
00:11.071
00:00.106
20
20e
REYNOUARD Sonia
Dallara 399
REYNOUARD Sonia
Dallara 399
DE 5
DE
5
1:37,048
00:11.071
00:00.106
21
21e
WIJCKMANS Jérôme
Dallara 390
WIJCKMANS Jérôme
Dallara 390
DE 1
DE
1
1:37,175
00:11.198
00:00.127
21
21e
WIJCKMANS Jérôme
Dallara 390
WIJCKMANS Jérôme
Dallara 390
DE 1
DE
1
1:37,175
00:11.198
00:00.127
22
22e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F300 Opel
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F300 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:37,539
00:11.562
00:00.364
22
22e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F300 Opel
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F300 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:37,539
00:11.562
00:00.364
23
23e
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR 2000
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:37,706
00:11.729
00:00.167
23
23e
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR 2000
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:37,706
00:11.729
00:00.167
24
24e
PERRAUD Alain
Dallara F388
PERRAUD Alain
Dallara F388
DE 2
DE
2
1:38,035
00:12.058
00:00.329
24
24e
PERRAUD Alain
Dallara F388
PERRAUD Alain
Dallara F388
DE 2
DE
2
1:38,035
00:12.058
00:00.329
25
25e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:38,194
00:12.217
00:00.159
25
25e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:38,194
00:12.217
00:00.159
26
26e
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2000
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:38,201
00:12.224
00:00.007
26
26e
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2000
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:38,201
00:12.224
00:00.007
27
27e
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:38,305
00:12.328
00:00.104
27
27e
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:38,305
00:12.328
00:00.104
28
28e
BOURGEON Dan
Opel Astra DTM
BOURGEON Dan
Opel Astra DTM
GTTS
GTTS
1:39,438
00:13.461
00:01.133
28
28e
BOURGEON Dan
Opel Astra DTM
BOURGEON Dan
Opel Astra DTM
GTTS
GTTS
1:39,438
00:13.461
00:01.133
29
29e
CLAUSI Thomas
Norma M20
CLAUSI Thomas
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:39,562
00:13.585
00:00.124
29
29e
BOUVIER Christian
Tatuus FR 2000
BOUVIER Christian
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:39,524
00:13.547
00:00.086
30
30e
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50
DE 6
DE
6
1:39,943
00:13.966
00:00.381
30
30e
CLAUSI Thomas
Norma M20
CLAUSI Thomas
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:39,562
00:13.585
00:00.038
31
31e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:40,587
00:14.610
00:00.644
31
31e
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50
DE 6
DE
6
1:39,943
00:13.966
00:00.381
32
32e
COSSON Anthony
Porsche 997 Cup
COSSON Anthony
Porsche 997 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:40,716
00:14.739
00:00.129
32
32e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:40,587
00:14.610
00:00.644
33
33e
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Jema 630 GT
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Jema 630 GT
CM CM
CM
CM
1:40,748
00:14.771
00:00.032
33
33e
COSSON Anthony
Porsche 997 Cup
COSSON Anthony
Porsche 997 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:40,716
00:14.739
00:00.129
34
34e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
GTTS
GTTS
1:41,733
00:15.756
00:00.985
34
34e
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Jema 630 GT
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Jema 630 GT
CM CM
CM
CM
1:40,748
00:14.771
00:00.032
35
35e
CHOMET Jean Philippe
Tatuus FR 2000
CHOMET Jean Philippe
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:41,836
00:15.859
00:00.103
35
35e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
GTTS
GTTS
1:41,733
00:15.756
00:00.985
36
36e
BOUVIER Christian
Tatuus FR 2000
BOUVIER Christian
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:41,902
00:15.925
00:00.066
36
36e
CHOMET Jean Philippe
Tatuus FR 2000
CHOMET Jean Philippe
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:41,836
00:15.859
00:00.103
37
37e
FABIAN Raymond
Norma M20
FABIAN Raymond
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:42,870
00:16.893
00:00.968
37
37e
FABIAN Raymond
Norma M20
FABIAN Raymond
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:42,870
00:16.893
00:01.034
38
38e
RUIZ Patrick
Alpine A 310
RUIZ Patrick
Alpine A 310
FC 3
FC
3
1:43,146
00:17.169
00:00.276
38
38e
RUIZ Patrick
Alpine A 310
RUIZ Patrick
Alpine A 310
FC 3
FC
3
1:43,146
00:17.169
00:00.276
39
39e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca CG
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca CG
FC 2
FC
2
1:43,259
00:17.282
00:00.113
39
39e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca CG
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca CG
FC 2
FC
2
1:43,259
00:17.282
00:00.113
40
40e
MOURIER Nicolas
Formula BMW
MOURIER Nicolas
Formula BMW
DE 1
DE
1
1:43,908
00:17.931
00:00.649
40
40e
MOURIER Nicolas
Formula BMW
MOURIER Nicolas
Formula BMW
DE 1
DE
1
1:43,908
00:17.931
00:00.649
41
41e
FERRETTI Thierry
Merlin MP 2000
FERRETTI Thierry
Merlin MP 2000
CN 1
CN
1
1:43,977
00:18.000
00:00.069
41
41e
FERRETTI Thierry
Merlin MP 2000
FERRETTI Thierry
Merlin MP 2000
CN 1
CN
1
1:43,977
00:18.000
00:00.069
42
42e
PIC Sébastien
Talbot Rallye 3
PIC Sébastien
Talbot Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
1:44,990
00:19.013
00:01.013
42
42e
FOREL Bernard
Tatuus FR 2000
FOREL Bernard
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:44,336
00:18.359
00:00.359
43
43e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:45,272
00:19.295
00:00.282
43
43e
PIC Sébastien
Talbot Rallye 3
PIC Sébastien
Talbot Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
1:44,990
00:19.013
00:00.654
44
44e
LO VARCO Franck
Dallara F399
LO VARCO Franck
Dallara F399
DE 5
DE
5
1:45,416
00:19.439
00:00.144
44
44e
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 Tour de Corse
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 Tour de Corse
FC 4
FC
4
1:45,176
00:19.199
00:00.186
45
45e
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 Tour de Corse
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 Tour de Corse
FC 4
FC
4
1:46,186
00:20.209
00:00.770
45
45e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:45,272
00:19.295
00:00.096
46
46e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:46,239
00:20.262
00:00.053
46
46e
LO VARCO Franck
Dallara F399
LO VARCO Franck
Dallara F399
DE 5
DE
5
1:45,416
00:19.439
00:00.144
47
47e
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
1:46,303
00:20.326
00:00.064
47
47e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:46,239
00:20.262
00:00.823
48
48e
ROLLY Pierre-Alexandre
Dallara F390
ROLLY Pierre-Alexandre
Dallara F390
DE 3
DE
3
1:46,623
00:20.646
00:00.320
48
48e
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
1:46,303
00:20.326
00:00.064
49
49e
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:46,720
00:20.743
00:00.097
49
49e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:46,503
00:20.526
00:00.200
50
50e
DUSERT Christophe
Dallara F399
DUSERT Christophe
Dallara F399
DE 5
DE
5
1:46,733
00:20.756
00:00.013
50
50e
ROLLY Pierre-Alexandre
Dallara F390
ROLLY Pierre-Alexandre
Dallara F390
DE 3
DE
3
1:46,623
00:20.646
00:00.120
51
51e
BRUN Roger
Alpine A 110
BRUN Roger
Alpine A 110
FC 2
FC
2
1:46,863
00:20.886
00:00.130
51
51e
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:46,720
00:20.743
00:00.097
52
52e
CHAVOT Thomas
Renault Clio Cup
CHAVOT Thomas
Renault Clio Cup
FA 3
FA
3
1:46,988
00:21.011
00:00.125
52
52e
DUSERT Christophe
Dallara F399
DUSERT Christophe
Dallara F399
DE 5
DE
5
1:46,733
00:20.756
00:00.013
53
53e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR Turbo
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:47,080
00:21.103
00:00.092
53
53e
BRUN Roger
Alpine A 110
BRUN Roger
Alpine A 110
FC 2
FC
2
1:46,863
00:20.886
00:00.130
54
54e
GROSCLAUDE Jean-Pierre
Norma M20
GROSCLAUDE Jean-Pierre
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:47,100
00:21.123
00:00.020
54
54e
CHAVOT Thomas
Renault Clio Cup
CHAVOT Thomas
Renault Clio Cup
FA 3
FA
3
1:46,988
00:21.011
00:00.125
55
55e
CORBIER Jean-Luc
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
CORBIER Jean-Luc
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 2
A
2
1:47,331
00:21.354
00:00.231
55
55e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR Turbo
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:47,080
00:21.103
00:00.092
56
56e
WEISBECKER Nicolas
BMW 318 Compact
WEISBECKER Nicolas
BMW 318 Compact
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:47,456
00:21.479
00:00.125
56
56e
GROSCLAUDE Jean-Pierre
Norma M20
GROSCLAUDE Jean-Pierre
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:47,100
00:21.123
00:00.020
57
57e
DARMOCHOD Gilles
Lancia Delta Integrale 16V
DARMOCHOD Gilles
Lancia Delta Integrale 16V
Z
Z
1:47,512
00:21.535
00:00.056
57
57e
CORBIER Jean-Luc
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
CORBIER Jean-Luc
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 2
A
2
1:47,331
00:21.354
00:00.231
58
58e
PRAT Richard
BMW M3
PRAT Richard
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
1:47,585
00:21.608
00:00.073
58
58e
WEISBECKER Nicolas
BMW 318 Compact
WEISBECKER Nicolas
BMW 318 Compact
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:47,456
00:21.479
00:00.125
59
59e
MOUCHE Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
MOUCHE Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:47,724
00:21.747
00:00.139
59
59e
DARMOCHOD Gilles
Lancia Delta Integrale 16V
DARMOCHOD Gilles
Lancia Delta Integrale 16V
Z
Z
1:47,512
00:21.535
00:00.056
60
60e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FA 3
FA
3
1:47,730
00:21.753
00:00.006
60
60e
PRAT Richard
BMW M3
PRAT Richard
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
1:47,585
00:21.608
00:00.073
61
61e
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
GT 2
GT
2
1:47,747
00:21.770
00:00.017
61
61e
MOUCHE Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
MOUCHE Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:47,724
00:21.747
00:00.139
62
62e
TURNEL Jean
Peugeot 306 XSI
TURNEL Jean
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:47,773
00:21.796
00:00.026
62
62e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FA 3
FA
3
1:47,730
00:21.753
00:00.006
63
63e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:47,894
00:21.917
00:00.121
63
63e
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
GT 2
GT
2
1:47,747
00:21.770
00:00.017
64
64e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:48,298
00:22.321
00:00.404
64
64e
TURNEL Jean
Peugeot 306 XSI
TURNEL Jean
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:47,773
00:21.796
00:00.026
65
65e
RAYNARD Lucien
BMW M3 E36
RAYNARD Lucien
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:48,312
00:22.335
00:00.014
65
65e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:47,894
00:21.917
00:00.121
66
66e
BONNET Gaëtan
Renault Clio Cup
BONNET Gaëtan
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:48,364
00:22.387
00:00.052
66
66e
RAYNARD Lucien
BMW M3 E36
RAYNARD Lucien
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:48,312
00:22.335
00:00.418
67
67e
BAYLE Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
BAYLE Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:48,660
00:22.683
00:00.296
67
67e
BONNET Gaëtan
Renault Clio Cup
BONNET Gaëtan
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:48,364
00:22.387
00:00.052
68
68e
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:48,737
00:22.760
00:00.077
68
68e
BAYLE Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
BAYLE Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:48,660
00:22.683
00:00.296
69
69e
MOUNIER Nicolas
PRM Fun Boost
MOUNIER Nicolas
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
1:48,968
00:22.991
00:00.231
69
69e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari F355 Challenge
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari F355 Challenge
GTTS
GTTS
1:48,669
00:22.692
00:00.009
70
70e
BLANCHARD Bruno
Ford RS 2000
BLANCHARD Bruno
Ford RS 2000
FC 3
FC
3
1:49,028
00:23.051
00:00.060
70
70e
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:48,737
00:22.760
00:00.068
71
71e
VIOUGEAS Paul
Volkswagen Golf III
VIOUGEAS Paul
Volkswagen Golf III
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:49,119
00:23.142
00:00.091
71
71e
VIOUGEAS Paul
Volkswagen Golf III
VIOUGEAS Paul
Volkswagen Golf III
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:48,797
00:22.820
00:00.060
72
72e
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
FC 1
FC
1
1:49,150
00:23.173
00:00.031
72
72e
MOUNIER Nicolas
PRM Fun Boost
MOUNIER Nicolas
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
1:48,888
00:22.911
00:00.091
73
73e
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:49,261
00:23.284
00:00.111
73
73e
BLANCHARD Bruno
Ford RS 2000
BLANCHARD Bruno
Ford RS 2000
FC 3
FC
3
1:49,028
00:23.051
00:00.140
74
74e
RIBERON Sylvain
Renault Clio R3
RIBERON Sylvain
Renault Clio R3
A 3
A
3
1:49,415
00:23.438
00:00.154
74
74e
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:49,094
00:23.117
00:00.066
75
75e
DONGER Thomas
Renault Mégane
DONGER Thomas
Renault Mégane
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:49,836
00:23.859
00:00.421
75
75e
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
FC 1
FC
1
1:49,150
00:23.173
00:00.056
76
76e
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:49,999
00:24.022
00:00.163
76
76e
RIBERON Sylvain
Renault Clio R3
RIBERON Sylvain
Renault Clio R3
A 3
A
3
1:49,415
00:23.438
00:00.265
77
77e
DELORME Daniel
Renault Clio Cup
DELORME Daniel
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:50,237
00:24.260
00:00.238
77
77e
DONGER Thomas
Renault Mégane
DONGER Thomas
Renault Mégane
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:49,836
00:23.859
00:00.421
78
78e
DIAZ Matthieu
Peugeot 206 RCC
DIAZ Matthieu
Peugeot 206 RCC
A 3
A
3
1:50,327
00:24.350
00:00.090
78
78e
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:49,999
00:24.022
00:00.163
79
79e
VALFRE Yannick
Renault Mégane
VALFRE Yannick
Renault Mégane
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:50,514
00:24.537
00:00.187
79
79e
ROMULUS Bruno
PRM Fun Boost
ROMULUS Bruno
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
1:50,135
00:24.158
00:00.136
80
80e
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari F355 Challenge
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari F355 Challenge
GT 2
GT
2
1:50,603
00:24.626
00:00.089
80
80e
DELORME Daniel
Renault Clio Cup
DELORME Daniel
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:50,237
00:24.260
00:00.102
81
81e
DUPRAT Jean-Marc
BMW M3 E30
DUPRAT Jean-Marc
BMW M3 E30
Z
Z
1:50,757
00:24.780
00:00.154
81
81e
DIAZ Matthieu
Peugeot 206 RCC
DIAZ Matthieu
Peugeot 206 RCC
A 3
A
3
1:50,327
00:24.350
00:00.090
82
82e
MILLET André
Porsche 996 GT3
MILLET André
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:51,038
00:25.061
00:00.281
82
82e
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jidé J40 Turbo
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jidé J40 Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:50,328
00:24.351
00:00.001
83
83e
GLEY Michaël
Honda Civic Type R
GLEY Michaël
Honda Civic Type R
N 3
N
3
1:51,110
00:25.133
00:00.072
83
83e
VALFRE Yannick
Renault Mégane
VALFRE Yannick
Renault Mégane
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:50,514
00:24.537
00:00.186
84
84e
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT
2
1:51,406
00:25.429
00:00.296
84
84e
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari F355 Challenge
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari F355 Challenge
GT 2
GT
2
1:50,603
00:24.626
00:00.089
85
85e
ARBANT Emmanuel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ARBANT Emmanuel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:51,461
00:25.484
00:00.055
85
85e
DUPRAT Jean-Marc
BMW M3 E30
DUPRAT Jean-Marc
BMW M3 E30
Z
Z
1:50,757
00:24.780
00:00.154
86
86e
ROMULUS Bruno
PRM Fun Boost
ROMULUS Bruno
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
1:51,533
00:25.556
00:00.072
86
86e
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye 3
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
1:50,947
00:24.970
00:00.190
87
87e
BALLEFIN Walter
Renault Clio Cup
BALLEFIN Walter
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:51,543
00:25.566
00:00.010
87
87e
MILLET André
Porsche 996 GT3
MILLET André
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:51,038
00:25.061
00:00.091
88
88e
GALIUSSI Stéphane
Simca Rallye 2
GALIUSSI Stéphane
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
1:51,775
00:25.798
00:00.232
88
88e
GLEY Michaël
Honda Civic Type R
GLEY Michaël
Honda Civic Type R
N 3
N
3
1:51,110
00:25.133
00:00.072
89
89e
GODOT Jean-Claude
Renault Clio Cup
GODOT Jean-Claude
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:51,777
00:25.800
00:00.002
89
89e
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT
2
1:51,406
00:25.429
00:00.296
90
90e
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic VTI
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic VTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:52,282
00:26.305
00:00.505
90
90e
ARBANT Emmanuel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ARBANT Emmanuel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:51,461
00:25.484
00:00.055
91
91e
BROCHET Patrick
Renault 4CV
BROCHET Patrick
Renault 4CV
FC 2
FC
2
1:52,365
00:26.388
00:00.083
91
91e
BALLEFIN Walter
Renault Clio Cup
BALLEFIN Walter
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:51,543
00:25.566
00:00.082
92
92e
CURSOUX Delphine
Simca Rallye 3
CURSOUX Delphine
Simca Rallye 3
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:52,506
00:26.529
00:00.141
92
92e
GALIUSSI Stéphane
Simca Rallye 2
GALIUSSI Stéphane
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
1:51,775
00:25.798
00:00.232
93
93e
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:52,506
00:26.529
93
93e
GODOT Jean-Claude
Renault Clio Cup
GODOT Jean-Claude
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:51,777
00:25.800
00:00.002
94
94e
GOBLET Yvon
Renault Mégane
GOBLET Yvon
Renault Mégane
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:52,658
00:26.681
00:00.152
94
94e
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic VTI
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic VTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:52,282
00:26.305
00:00.505
95
95e
DONGUY Rodolphe
Renault Clio Maxi
DONGUY Rodolphe
Renault Clio Maxi
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:52,830
00:26.853
00:00.172
95
95e
BROCHET Patrick
Renault 4CV
BROCHET Patrick
Renault 4CV
FC 2
FC
2
1:52,365
00:26.388
00:00.083
96
96e
BABY Rémi
Renault Clio RS
BABY Rémi
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
1:53,532
00:27.555
00:00.702
96
96e
CURSOUX Delphine
Simca Rallye 3
CURSOUX Delphine
Simca Rallye 3
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:52,506
00:26.529
00:00.141
97
97e
TOURTEL Mickaël
Volkswagen Cox
TOURTEL Mickaël
Volkswagen Cox
FC 3
FC
3
1:53,691
00:27.714
00:00.159
97
97e
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:52,506
00:26.529
98
98e
THORIN Didier
Marcadier Barzoï
THORIN Didier
Marcadier Barzoï
FC 1
FC
1
1:54,164
00:28.187
00:00.473
98
98e
GOBLET Yvon
Renault Mégane
GOBLET Yvon
Renault Mégane
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:52,658
00:26.681
00:00.152
99
99e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
FN 3
FN
3
1:55,110
00:29.133
00:00.946
99
99e
DONGUY Rodolphe
Renault Clio Maxi
DONGUY Rodolphe
Renault Clio Maxi
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:52,830
00:26.853
00:00.172
100
100e
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige
GT 1
GT
1
1:55,313
00:29.336
00:00.203
100
100e
BABY Rémi
Renault Clio RS
BABY Rémi
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
1:53,532
00:27.555
00:00.702
101
101e
BLANC Yves
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BLANC Yves
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
1:55,818
00:29.841
00:00.505
101
101e
GUIGNARD Alain
Ford Escorth Cosworth
GUIGNARD Alain
Ford Escorth Cosworth
FA 4
FA
4
1:53,568
00:27.591
00:00.036
102
102e
PESENTI Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup
PESENTI Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:56,130
00:30.153
00:00.312
102
102e
TOURTEL Mickaël
Volkswagen Cox
TOURTEL Mickaël
Volkswagen Cox
FC 3
FC
3
1:53,691
00:27.714
00:00.123
103
103e
NOUVEAU Julien
Honda Civic EK4
NOUVEAU Julien
Honda Civic EK4
FN 2
FN
2
1:56,670
00:30.693
00:00.540
103
103e
THORIN Didier
Marcadier Barzoï
THORIN Didier
Marcadier Barzoï
FC 1
FC
1
1:54,164
00:28.187
00:00.473
104
104e
RUGA Jean-Pierre
PRM Fun Boost
RUGA Jean-Pierre
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
1:56,694
00:30.717
00:00.024
104
104e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
FN 3
FN
3
1:55,110
00:29.133
00:00.946
105
105e
FARGET Laurent
Renault Clio Williams
FARGET Laurent
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
1:56,825
00:30.848
00:00.131
105
105e
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige
GT 1
GT
1
1:55,313
00:29.336
00:00.203
106
106e
TURNEL Jean-François
Citroën Saxo
TURNEL Jean-François
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
1:57,041
00:31.064
00:00.216
106
106e
BLANC Yves
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BLANC Yves
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
1:55,818
00:29.841
00:00.505
107
107e
NOYEL Ludovic
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
NOYEL Ludovic
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:57,937
00:31.960
00:00.896
107
107e
PESENTI Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup
PESENTI Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:55,948
00:29.971
00:00.130
108
108e
DEMARE Christophe
Citroën AX GTI
DEMARE Christophe
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
2:00,228
00:34.251
00:02.291
108
108e
NOUVEAU Julien
Honda Civic EK4
NOUVEAU Julien
Honda Civic EK4
FN 2
FN
2
1:56,670
00:30.693
00:00.722
109
109e
PRUDENT Dominique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PRUDENT Dominique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
2:00,557
00:34.580
00:00.329
109
109e
RUGA Jean-Pierre
PRM Fun Boost
RUGA Jean-Pierre
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
1:56,694
00:30.717
00:00.024
110
110e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic Type R
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic Type R
N 4
N
4
2:00,672
00:34.695
00:00.115
110
110e
FARGET Laurent
Renault Clio Williams
FARGET Laurent
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
1:56,825
00:30.848
00:00.131
111
111e
GOETZ Franck
Seat Ibiza 16V
GOETZ Franck
Seat Ibiza 16V
FA 3
FA
3
2:00,817
00:34.840
00:00.145
111
111e
TURNEL Jean-François
Citroën Saxo
TURNEL Jean-François
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
1:57,041
00:31.064
00:00.216
112
112e
FAVEZ Jacqueline
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FAVEZ Jacqueline
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
2:00,939
00:34.962
00:00.122
112
112e
NOYEL Ludovic
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
NOYEL Ludovic
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:57,937
00:31.960
00:00.896
113
113e
LEO Laurent
Alfa Roméo 156
LEO Laurent
Alfa Roméo 156
FA 3
FA
3
2:01,010
00:35.033
00:00.071
113
113e
DEMARE Christophe
Citroën AX GTI
DEMARE Christophe
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
2:00,228
00:34.251
00:02.291
114
114e
ISOLA Lionel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ISOLA Lionel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:01,809
00:35.832
00:00.799
114
114e
PRUDENT Dominique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PRUDENT Dominique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
2:00,557
00:34.580
00:00.329
115
115e
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
2:04,028
00:38.051
00:02.219
115
115e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic Type R
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic Type R
N 4
N
4
2:00,672
00:34.695
00:00.115
116
116e
VALFRE André
Peugeot 205 GTI
VALFRE André
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
2:07,081
00:41.104
00:03.053
116
116e
GOETZ Franck
Seat Ibiza 16V
GOETZ Franck
Seat Ibiza 16V
FA 3
FA
3
2:00,817
00:34.840
00:00.145
117
117e
BIDAUD Julien
BMW 320 I
BIDAUD Julien
BMW 320 I
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:09,440
00:43.463
00:02.359
117
117e
FAVEZ Jacqueline
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FAVEZ Jacqueline
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
2:00,939
00:34.962
00:00.122
118
118e
PELLISSIER Christian
GFA Barquette
PELLISSIER Christian
GFA Barquette
CM CM
CM
CM
2:10,740
00:44.763
00:01.300
118
118e
LEO Laurent
Alfa Roméo 156
LEO Laurent
Alfa Roméo 156
FA 3
FA
3
2:01,010
00:35.033
00:00.071
119e
119
119e
ISOLA Lionel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ISOLA Lionel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:01,809
00:35.832
00:00.799
120e
120
120e
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
2:04,028
00:38.051
00:02.219
121e
121
121e
BIDAUD Julien
BMW 320 I
BIDAUD Julien
BMW 320 I
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:04,823
00:38.846
00:00.795
122e
122
122e
VALFRE André
Peugeot 205 GTI
VALFRE André
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
2:07,081
00:41.104
00:02.258
123e
123
123e
PELLISSIER Christian
GFA Barquette
PELLISSIER Christian
GFA Barquette
CM CM
CM
CM
2:10,740
00:44.763
00:03.659