84ème Course de Côte Limonest Mont-Verdun
Championnat de France de la Montagne
84ème Course de Côte Limonest Mont-Verdun
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
113 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL Mugen
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL Mugen
DE 6
DE
6
1:25,708
1
1er
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL Mugen
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL Mugen
DE 6
DE
6
1:25,708
2
2e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95D
DE 6
DE
6
1:26,610
00:00.902
00:00.902
2
2e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95D
DE 6
DE
6
1:26,610
00:00.902
00:00.902
3
3e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 27
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 27
CN 3
CN
3
1:27,112
00:01.404
00:00.502
3
3e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 27
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 27
CN 3
CN
3
1:27,112
00:01.404
00:00.502
4
4e
RITCHEN Billy
Lola B99.50
RITCHEN Billy
Lola B99.50
DE 6
DE
6
1:27,247
00:01.539
00:00.135
4
4e
RITCHEN Billy
Lola B99.50
RITCHEN Billy
Lola B99.50
DE 6
DE
6
1:27,247
00:01.539
00:00.135
5
5e
THOMAS Alban
Lola B99-50
THOMAS Alban
Lola B99-50
DE 6
DE
6
1:27,627
00:01.919
00:00.380
5
5e
THOMAS Alban
Lola B99-50
THOMAS Alban
Lola B99-50
DE 6
DE
6
1:27,627
00:01.919
00:00.380
6
6e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:28,001
00:02.293
00:00.374
6
6e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:28,001
00:02.293
00:00.374
7
7e
SAPIN Marcel
Dallara 301
SAPIN Marcel
Dallara 301
DE 5
DE
5
1:28,440
00:02.732
00:00.439
7
7e
SAPIN Marcel
Dallara 301
SAPIN Marcel
Dallara 301
DE 5
DE
5
1:28,440
00:02.732
00:00.439
8
8e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20F
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20F
CN 3
CN
3
1:29,102
00:03.394
00:00.662
8
8e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20F
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20F
CN 3
CN
3
1:29,102
00:03.394
00:00.662
9
9e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Osella PA 20S
AUGUSTO Olivier
Osella PA 20S
C3 2
C3
2
1:31,343
00:05.635
00:02.241
9
9e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Osella PA 20S
AUGUSTO Olivier
Osella PA 20S
C3 2
C3
2
1:31,343
00:05.635
00:02.241
10
10e
RANCON Ludovic
Dallara F396
RANCON Ludovic
Dallara F396
DE 5
DE
5
1:31,701
00:05.993
00:00.358
10
10e
RANCON Ludovic
Dallara F396
RANCON Ludovic
Dallara F396
DE 5
DE
5
1:31,701
00:05.993
00:00.358
11
11e
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara F399
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara F399
DE 5
DE
5
1:32,097
00:06.389
00:00.396
11
11e
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara F399
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara F399
DE 5
DE
5
1:32,097
00:06.389
00:00.396
12
12e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Pedrazza
POINSIGNON Yannick
Pedrazza
DE 2
DE
2
1:32,225
00:06.517
00:00.128
12
12e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Pedrazza
POINSIGNON Yannick
Pedrazza
DE 2
DE
2
1:32,225
00:06.517
00:00.128
13
13e
THOMAS Raynald
Lola B06-30 Opel
THOMAS Raynald
Lola B06-30 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:32,272
00:06.564
00:00.047
13
13e
THOMAS Raynald
Lola B06-30 Opel
THOMAS Raynald
Lola B06-30 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:32,272
00:06.564
00:00.047
14
14e
CRENIAULT Vincent
Martini MK 79
CRENIAULT Vincent
Martini MK 79
DE 5
DE
5
1:32,614
00:06.906
00:00.342
14
14e
CRENIAULT Vincent
Martini MK 79
CRENIAULT Vincent
Martini MK 79
DE 5
DE
5
1:32,614
00:06.906
00:00.342
15
15e
GUITTONNEAU Laurent
Ligier JS49
GUITTONNEAU Laurent
Ligier JS49
CN 2
CN
2
1:32,632
00:06.924
00:00.018
15
15e
GUITTONNEAU Laurent
Ligier JS49
GUITTONNEAU Laurent
Ligier JS49
CN 2
CN
2
1:32,632
00:06.924
00:00.018
16
16e
COQUET Daniel
Martini T02C
COQUET Daniel
Martini T02C
DE 1
DE
1
1:32,789
00:07.081
00:00.157
16
16e
COQUET Daniel
Martini T02C
COQUET Daniel
Martini T02C
DE 1
DE
1
1:32,789
00:07.081
00:00.157
17
17e
ROUSSEL Joel
Lola B02-50 Zytek
ROUSSEL Joel
Lola B02-50 Zytek
DE 6
DE
6
1:33,108
00:07.400
00:00.319
17
17e
ROUSSEL Joel
Lola B02-50 Zytek
ROUSSEL Joel
Lola B02-50 Zytek
DE 6
DE
6
1:33,108
00:07.400
00:00.319
18
18e
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M20 Honda
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M20 Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:33,503
00:07.795
00:00.395
18
18e
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M20 Honda
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M20 Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:33,503
00:07.795
00:00.395
19
19e
REYNOUARD Sonia
Dallara 399
REYNOUARD Sonia
Dallara 399
DE 5
DE
5
1:34,528
00:08.820
00:01.025
19
19e
REYNOUARD Sonia
Dallara 399
REYNOUARD Sonia
Dallara 399
DE 5
DE
5
1:34,528
00:08.820
00:01.025
20
20e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F300 Opel
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F300 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:34,751
00:09.043
00:00.223
20
20e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F300 Opel
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F300 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:34,751
00:09.043
00:00.223
21
21e
WIJCKMANS Jérôme
Dallara 390
WIJCKMANS Jérôme
Dallara 390
DE 1
DE
1
1:35,031
00:09.323
00:00.280
21
21e
WIJCKMANS Jérôme
Dallara 390
WIJCKMANS Jérôme
Dallara 390
DE 1
DE
1
1:35,031
00:09.323
00:00.280
22
22e
GUTH Samuel
Tatuus FR 2000
GUTH Samuel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:35,225
00:09.517
00:00.194
22
22e
GUTH Samuel
Tatuus FR 2000
GUTH Samuel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:35,225
00:09.517
00:00.194
23
23e
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:35,906
00:10.198
00:00.681
23
23e
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:35,906
00:10.198
00:00.681
24
24e
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR 2000
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:36,036
00:10.328
00:00.130
24
24e
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR 2000
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:36,036
00:10.328
00:00.130
25
25e
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2000
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:36,068
00:10.360
00:00.032
25
25e
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2000
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:36,068
00:10.360
00:00.032
26
26e
COSSON Anthony
Porsche 997 Cup
COSSON Anthony
Porsche 997 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:37,605
00:11.897
00:01.537
26
26e
COSSON Anthony
Porsche 997 Cup
COSSON Anthony
Porsche 997 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:37,605
00:11.897
00:01.537
27
27e
PERRAUD Alain
Dallara F388
PERRAUD Alain
Dallara F388
DE 2
DE
2
1:37,624
00:11.916
00:00.019
27
27e
PERRAUD Alain
Dallara F388
PERRAUD Alain
Dallara F388
DE 2
DE
2
1:37,624
00:11.916
00:00.019
28
28e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:37,918
00:12.210
00:00.294
28
28e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:37,918
00:12.210
00:00.294
29
29e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:39,017
00:13.309
00:01.099
29
29e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:39,017
00:13.309
00:01.099
30
30e
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Jema 630 GT
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Jema 630 GT
CM CM
CM
CM
1:39,280
00:13.572
00:00.263
30
30e
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Jema 630 GT
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Jema 630 GT
CM CM
CM
CM
1:39,280
00:13.572
00:00.263
31
31e
BOURGEON Dan
Opel Astra DTM
BOURGEON Dan
Opel Astra DTM
GTTS
GTTS
1:39,285
00:13.577
00:00.005
31
31e
BOURGEON Dan
Opel Astra DTM
BOURGEON Dan
Opel Astra DTM
GTTS
GTTS
1:39,285
00:13.577
00:00.005
32
32e
CHOMET Jean Philippe
Tatuus FR 2000
CHOMET Jean Philippe
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:40,648
00:14.940
00:01.363
32
32e
CHOMET Jean Philippe
Tatuus FR 2000
CHOMET Jean Philippe
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:40,648
00:14.940
00:01.363
33
33e
FABIAN Raymond
Norma M20
FABIAN Raymond
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:40,765
00:15.057
00:00.117
33
33e
FABIAN Raymond
Norma M20
FABIAN Raymond
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:40,765
00:15.057
00:00.117
34
34e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
GTTS
GTTS
1:40,863
00:15.155
00:00.098
34
34e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
GTTS
GTTS
1:40,863
00:15.155
00:00.098
35
35e
CLAUSI Thomas
Norma M20
CLAUSI Thomas
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:41,226
00:15.518
00:00.363
35
35e
CLAUSI Thomas
Norma M20
CLAUSI Thomas
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:41,226
00:15.518
00:00.363
36
36e
MOURIER Nicolas
Formula BMW
MOURIER Nicolas
Formula BMW
DE 1
DE
1
1:42,133
00:16.425
00:00.907
36
36e
MOURIER Nicolas
Formula BMW
MOURIER Nicolas
Formula BMW
DE 1
DE
1
1:42,133
00:16.425
00:00.907
37
37e
FERRETTI Thierry
Merlin MP 2000
FERRETTI Thierry
Merlin MP 2000
CN 1
CN
1
1:42,213
00:16.505
00:00.080
37
37e
FERRETTI Thierry
Merlin MP 2000
FERRETTI Thierry
Merlin MP 2000
CN 1
CN
1
1:42,213
00:16.505
00:00.080
38
38e
BOUVIER Christian
Tatuus FR 2000
BOUVIER Christian
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:42,333
00:16.625
00:00.120
38
38e
BOUVIER Christian
Tatuus FR 2000
BOUVIER Christian
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:42,333
00:16.625
00:00.120
39
39e
LO VARCO Franck
Dallara F399
LO VARCO Franck
Dallara F399
DE 5
DE
5
1:42,431
00:16.723
00:00.098
39
39e
LO VARCO Franck
Dallara F399
LO VARCO Franck
Dallara F399
DE 5
DE
5
1:42,431
00:16.723
00:00.098
40
40e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca CG
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca CG
FC 2
FC
2
1:42,634
00:16.926
00:00.203
40
40e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca CG
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca CG
FC 2
FC
2
1:42,634
00:16.926
00:00.203
41
41e
RUIZ Patrick
Alpine A 310
RUIZ Patrick
Alpine A 310
FC 3
FC
3
1:43,096
00:17.388
00:00.462
41
41e
RUIZ Patrick
Alpine A 310
RUIZ Patrick
Alpine A 310
FC 3
FC
3
1:43,096
00:17.388
00:00.462
42
42e
ROLLY Pierre-Alexandre
Dallara F390
ROLLY Pierre-Alexandre
Dallara F390
DE 3
DE
3
1:43,796
00:18.088
00:00.700
42
42e
ROLLY Pierre-Alexandre
Dallara F390
ROLLY Pierre-Alexandre
Dallara F390
DE 3
DE
3
1:43,796
00:18.088
00:00.700
43
43e
PIC Sébastien
Talbot Rallye 3
PIC Sébastien
Talbot Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
1:44,350
00:18.642
00:00.554
43
43e
PIC Sébastien
Talbot Rallye 3
PIC Sébastien
Talbot Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
1:44,350
00:18.642
00:00.554
44
44e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:44,533
00:18.825
00:00.183
44
44e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:44,533
00:18.825
00:00.183
45
45e
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
1:44,833
00:19.125
00:00.300
45
45e
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
1:44,833
00:19.125
00:00.300
46
46e
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 Tour de Corse
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 Tour de Corse
FC 4
FC
4
1:44,839
00:19.131
00:00.006
46
46e
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 Tour de Corse
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 Tour de Corse
FC 4
FC
4
1:44,839
00:19.131
00:00.006
47
47e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:44,876
00:19.168
00:00.037
47
47e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:44,876
00:19.168
00:00.037
48
48e
DUSERT Christophe
Dallara F399
DUSERT Christophe
Dallara F399
DE 5
DE
5
1:44,902
00:19.194
00:00.026
48
48e
DUSERT Christophe
Dallara F399
DUSERT Christophe
Dallara F399
DE 5
DE
5
1:44,902
00:19.194
00:00.026
49
49e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:44,926
00:19.218
00:00.024
49
49e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:44,926
00:19.218
00:00.024
50
50e
BRUN Roger
Alpine A 110
BRUN Roger
Alpine A 110
FC 2
FC
2
1:44,964
00:19.256
00:00.038
50
50e
BRUN Roger
Alpine A 110
BRUN Roger
Alpine A 110
FC 2
FC
2
1:44,964
00:19.256
00:00.038
51
51e
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:45,153
00:19.445
00:00.189
51
51e
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:45,153
00:19.445
00:00.189
52
52e
PRAT Richard
BMW M3
PRAT Richard
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
1:45,288
00:19.580
00:00.135
52
52e
PRAT Richard
BMW M3
PRAT Richard
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
1:45,288
00:19.580
00:00.135
53
53e
FOREL Bernard
Tatuus FR 2000
FOREL Bernard
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:45,545
00:19.837
00:00.257
53
53e
FOREL Bernard
Tatuus FR 2000
FOREL Bernard
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:45,545
00:19.837
00:00.257
54
54e
TURNEL Jean
Peugeot 306 XSI
TURNEL Jean
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:46,024
00:20.316
00:00.479
54
54e
TURNEL Jean
Peugeot 306 XSI
TURNEL Jean
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:46,024
00:20.316
00:00.479
55
55e
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
GT 2
GT
2
1:46,369
00:20.661
00:00.345
55
55e
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
GT 2
GT
2
1:46,369
00:20.661
00:00.345
56
56e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FA 3
FA
3
1:46,381
00:20.673
00:00.012
56
56e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FA 3
FA
3
1:46,381
00:20.673
00:00.012
57
57e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:46,540
00:20.832
00:00.159
57
57e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:46,540
00:20.832
00:00.159
58
58e
MOUCHE Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
MOUCHE Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:46,936
00:21.228
00:00.396
58
58e
MOUCHE Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
MOUCHE Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:46,936
00:21.228
00:00.396
59
59e
WEISBECKER Nicolas
BMW 318 Compact
WEISBECKER Nicolas
BMW 318 Compact
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:47,493
00:21.785
00:00.557
59
59e
WEISBECKER Nicolas
BMW 318 Compact
WEISBECKER Nicolas
BMW 318 Compact
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:47,493
00:21.785
00:00.557
60
60e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari F355 Challenge
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari F355 Challenge
GTTS
GTTS
1:47,888
00:22.180
00:00.395
60
60e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari F355 Challenge
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari F355 Challenge
GTTS
GTTS
1:47,888
00:22.180
00:00.395
61
61e
ROMULUS Bruno
PRM Fun Boost
ROMULUS Bruno
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
1:48,124
00:22.416
00:00.236
61
61e
ROMULUS Bruno
PRM Fun Boost
ROMULUS Bruno
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
1:48,124
00:22.416
00:00.236
62
62e
DONGER Thomas
Renault Mégane
DONGER Thomas
Renault Mégane
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:48,268
00:22.560
00:00.144
62
62e
DONGER Thomas
Renault Mégane
DONGER Thomas
Renault Mégane
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:48,268
00:22.560
00:00.144
63
63e
GROSCLAUDE Jean-Pierre
Norma M20
GROSCLAUDE Jean-Pierre
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:48,430
00:22.722
00:00.162
63
63e
GROSCLAUDE Jean-Pierre
Norma M20
GROSCLAUDE Jean-Pierre
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:48,430
00:22.722
00:00.162
64
64e
BLANCHARD Bruno
Ford RS 2000
BLANCHARD Bruno
Ford RS 2000
FC 3
FC
3
1:48,699
00:22.991
00:00.269
64
64e
BLANCHARD Bruno
Ford RS 2000
BLANCHARD Bruno
Ford RS 2000
FC 3
FC
3
1:48,699
00:22.991
00:00.269
65
65e
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:48,865
00:23.157
00:00.166
65
65e
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:48,865
00:23.157
00:00.166
66
66e
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:48,904
00:23.196
00:00.039
66
66e
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:48,904
00:23.196
00:00.039
67
67e
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
FC 1
FC
1
1:49,153
00:23.445
00:00.249
67
67e
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
FC 1
FC
1
1:49,153
00:23.445
00:00.249
68
68e
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT
2
1:49,328
00:23.620
00:00.175
68
68e
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT
2
1:49,328
00:23.620
00:00.175
69
69e
BONNET Gaëtan
Renault Clio Cup
BONNET Gaëtan
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:49,334
00:23.626
00:00.006
69
69e
BONNET Gaëtan
Renault Clio Cup
BONNET Gaëtan
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:49,334
00:23.626
00:00.006
70
70e
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jidé J40 Turbo
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jidé J40 Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:49,502
00:23.794
00:00.168
70
70e
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jidé J40 Turbo
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jidé J40 Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:49,502
00:23.794
00:00.168
71
71e
MILLET André
Porsche 996 GT3
MILLET André
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:49,576
00:23.868
00:00.074
71
71e
MILLET André
Porsche 996 GT3
MILLET André
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:49,576
00:23.868
00:00.074
72
72e
RAYNARD Lucien
BMW M3 E36
RAYNARD Lucien
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:49,589
00:23.881
00:00.013
72
72e
RAYNARD Lucien
BMW M3 E36
RAYNARD Lucien
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:49,589
00:23.881
00:00.013
73
73e
GUIGNARD Alain
Ford Escorth Cosworth
GUIGNARD Alain
Ford Escorth Cosworth
FA 4
FA
4
1:49,774
00:24.066
00:00.185
73
73e
GUIGNARD Alain
Ford Escorth Cosworth
GUIGNARD Alain
Ford Escorth Cosworth
FA 4
FA
4
1:49,774
00:24.066
00:00.185
74
74e
DELORME Daniel
Renault Clio Cup
DELORME Daniel
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:49,859
00:24.151
00:00.085
74
74e
DELORME Daniel
Renault Clio Cup
DELORME Daniel
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:49,859
00:24.151
00:00.085
75
75e
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:50,006
00:24.298
00:00.147
75
75e
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:50,006
00:24.298
00:00.147
76
76e
RIBERON Sylvain
Renault Clio R3
RIBERON Sylvain
Renault Clio R3
A 3
A
3
1:50,271
00:24.563
00:00.265
76
76e
RIBERON Sylvain
Renault Clio R3
RIBERON Sylvain
Renault Clio R3
A 3
A
3
1:50,271
00:24.563
00:00.265
77
77e
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari F355 Challenge
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari F355 Challenge
GT 2
GT
2
1:50,303
00:24.595
00:00.032
77
77e
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari F355 Challenge
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari F355 Challenge
GT 2
GT
2
1:50,303
00:24.595
00:00.032
78
78e
DIAZ Matthieu
Peugeot 206 RCC
DIAZ Matthieu
Peugeot 206 RCC
A 3
A
3
1:50,959
00:25.251
00:00.656
78
78e
DIAZ Matthieu
Peugeot 206 RCC
DIAZ Matthieu
Peugeot 206 RCC
A 3
A
3
1:50,959
00:25.251
00:00.656
79
79e
DUPRAT Jean-Marc
BMW M3 E30
DUPRAT Jean-Marc
BMW M3 E30
Z
Z
1:51,050
00:25.342
00:00.091
79
79e
DUPRAT Jean-Marc
BMW M3 E30
DUPRAT Jean-Marc
BMW M3 E30
Z
Z
1:51,050
00:25.342
00:00.091
80
80e
BALLEFIN Walter
Renault Clio Cup
BALLEFIN Walter
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:51,145
00:25.437
00:00.095
80
80e
BALLEFIN Walter
Renault Clio Cup
BALLEFIN Walter
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:51,145
00:25.437
00:00.095
81
81e
DARMOCHOD Gilles
Lancia Delta Integrale 16V
DARMOCHOD Gilles
Lancia Delta Integrale 16V
Z
Z
1:51,341
00:25.633
00:00.196
81
81e
DARMOCHOD Gilles
Lancia Delta Integrale 16V
DARMOCHOD Gilles
Lancia Delta Integrale 16V
Z
Z
1:51,341
00:25.633
00:00.196
82
82e
PESENTI Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup
PESENTI Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:51,363
00:25.655
00:00.022
82
82e
PESENTI Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup
PESENTI Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:51,363
00:25.655
00:00.022
83
83e
GLEY Michaël
Honda Civic Type R
GLEY Michaël
Honda Civic Type R
N 3
N
3
1:51,479
00:25.771
00:00.116
83
83e
GLEY Michaël
Honda Civic Type R
GLEY Michaël
Honda Civic Type R
N 3
N
3
1:51,479
00:25.771
00:00.116
84
84e
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye 3
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
1:51,866
00:26.158
00:00.387
84
84e
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye 3
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
1:51,866
00:26.158
00:00.387
85
85e
VALFRE Yannick
Renault Mégane
VALFRE Yannick
Renault Mégane
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:52,143
00:26.435
00:00.277
85
85e
VALFRE Yannick
Renault Mégane
VALFRE Yannick
Renault Mégane
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:52,143
00:26.435
00:00.277
86
86e
BROCHET Patrick
Renault 4CV
BROCHET Patrick
Renault 4CV
FC 2
FC
2
1:52,145
00:26.437
00:00.002
86
86e
BROCHET Patrick
Renault 4CV
BROCHET Patrick
Renault 4CV
FC 2
FC
2
1:52,145
00:26.437
00:00.002
87
87e
ARBANT Emmanuel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ARBANT Emmanuel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:52,620
00:26.912
00:00.475
87
87e
ARBANT Emmanuel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ARBANT Emmanuel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:52,620
00:26.912
00:00.475
88
88e
BABY Rémi
Renault Clio RS
BABY Rémi
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
1:52,793
00:27.085
00:00.173
88
88e
BABY Rémi
Renault Clio RS
BABY Rémi
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
1:52,793
00:27.085
00:00.173
89
89e
THORIN Didier
Marcadier Barzoï
THORIN Didier
Marcadier Barzoï
FC 1
FC
1
1:52,828
00:27.120
00:00.035
89
89e
THORIN Didier
Marcadier Barzoï
THORIN Didier
Marcadier Barzoï
FC 1
FC
1
1:52,828
00:27.120
00:00.035
90
90e
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic VTI
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic VTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:52,864
00:27.156
00:00.036
90
90e
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic VTI
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic VTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:52,864
00:27.156
00:00.036
91
91e
RUGA Jean-Pierre
PRM Fun Boost
RUGA Jean-Pierre
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
1:52,911
00:27.203
00:00.047
91
91e
RUGA Jean-Pierre
PRM Fun Boost
RUGA Jean-Pierre
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
1:52,911
00:27.203
00:00.047
92
92e
CURSOUX Delphine
Simca Rallye 3
CURSOUX Delphine
Simca Rallye 3
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:53,166
00:27.458
00:00.255
92
92e
CURSOUX Delphine
Simca Rallye 3
CURSOUX Delphine
Simca Rallye 3
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:53,166
00:27.458
00:00.255
93
93e
TURNEL Jean-François
Citroën Saxo
TURNEL Jean-François
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
1:53,967
00:28.259
00:00.801
93
93e
TURNEL Jean-François
Citroën Saxo
TURNEL Jean-François
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
1:53,967
00:28.259
00:00.801
94
94e
GOBLET Yvon
Renault Mégane
GOBLET Yvon
Renault Mégane
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:54,378
00:28.670
00:00.411
94
94e
GOBLET Yvon
Renault Mégane
GOBLET Yvon
Renault Mégane
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:54,378
00:28.670
00:00.411
95
95e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
FN 3
FN
3
1:54,409
00:28.701
00:00.031
95
95e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
FN 3
FN
3
1:54,409
00:28.701
00:00.031
96
96e
BLANC Yves
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BLANC Yves
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
1:55,179
00:29.471
00:00.770
96
96e
BLANC Yves
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BLANC Yves
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
1:55,179
00:29.471
00:00.770
97
97e
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige
GT 1
GT
1
1:57,264
00:31.556
00:02.085
97
97e
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige
GT 1
GT
1
1:57,264
00:31.556
00:02.085
98
98e
NOYEL Ludovic
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
NOYEL Ludovic
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:57,438
00:31.730
00:00.174
98
98e
NOYEL Ludovic
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
NOYEL Ludovic
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:57,438
00:31.730
00:00.174
99
99e
FARGET Laurent
Renault Clio Williams
FARGET Laurent
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
1:57,803
00:32.095
00:00.365
99
99e
FARGET Laurent
Renault Clio Williams
FARGET Laurent
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
1:57,803
00:32.095
00:00.365
100
100e
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:58,018
00:32.310
00:00.215
100
100e
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:58,018
00:32.310
00:00.215
101
101e
FAVEZ Jacqueline
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FAVEZ Jacqueline
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
1:58,166
00:32.458
00:00.148
101
101e
FAVEZ Jacqueline
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FAVEZ Jacqueline
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
1:58,166
00:32.458
00:00.148
102
102e
TOURTEL Mickaël
Volkswagen Cox
TOURTEL Mickaël
Volkswagen Cox
FC 3
FC
3
1:58,587
00:32.879
00:00.421
102
102e
TOURTEL Mickaël
Volkswagen Cox
TOURTEL Mickaël
Volkswagen Cox
FC 3
FC
3
1:58,587
00:32.879
00:00.421
103
103e
DEMARE Christophe
Citroën AX GTI
DEMARE Christophe
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
1:59,395
00:33.687
00:00.808
103
103e
DEMARE Christophe
Citroën AX GTI
DEMARE Christophe
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
1:59,395
00:33.687
00:00.808
104
104e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic Type R
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic Type R
N 4
N
4
2:00,125
00:34.417
00:00.730
104
104e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic Type R
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic Type R
N 4
N
4
2:00,125
00:34.417
00:00.730
105
105e
NOUVEAU Julien
Honda Civic EK4
NOUVEAU Julien
Honda Civic EK4
FN 2
FN
2
2:00,483
00:34.775
00:00.358
105
105e
NOUVEAU Julien
Honda Civic EK4
NOUVEAU Julien
Honda Civic EK4
FN 2
FN
2
2:00,483
00:34.775
00:00.358
106
106e
ISOLA Lionel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ISOLA Lionel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:01,300
00:35.592
00:00.817
106
106e
ISOLA Lionel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ISOLA Lionel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:01,300
00:35.592
00:00.817
107
107e
PRUDENT Dominique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PRUDENT Dominique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
2:01,867
00:36.159
00:00.567
107
107e
PRUDENT Dominique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PRUDENT Dominique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
2:01,867
00:36.159
00:00.567
108
108e
GOETZ Franck
Seat Ibiza 16V
GOETZ Franck
Seat Ibiza 16V
FA 3
FA
3
2:02,311
00:36.603
00:00.444
108
108e
GOETZ Franck
Seat Ibiza 16V
GOETZ Franck
Seat Ibiza 16V
FA 3
FA
3
2:02,311
00:36.603
00:00.444
109
109e
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
2:05,260
00:39.552
00:02.949
109
109e
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
2:05,260
00:39.552
00:02.949
110
110e
GODOT Jean-Claude
Renault Clio Cup
GODOT Jean-Claude
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
2:10,471
00:44.763
00:05.211
110
110e
GODOT Jean-Claude
Renault Clio Cup
GODOT Jean-Claude
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
2:10,471
00:44.763
00:05.211
111
111e
VALFRE André
Peugeot 205 GTI
VALFRE André
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
2:12,250
00:46.542
00:01.779
111
111e
VALFRE André
Peugeot 205 GTI
VALFRE André
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
2:12,250
00:46.542
00:01.779
112
112e
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50
DE 6
DE
6
2:31,657
01:05.949
00:19.407
112
112e
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50
DE 6
DE
6
2:31,657
01:05.949
00:19.407
113
113e
BIDAUD Julien
BMW 320 I
BIDAUD Julien
BMW 320 I
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:32,836
01:07.128
00:01.179
113
113e
BIDAUD Julien
BMW 320 I
BIDAUD Julien
BMW 320 I
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:32,836
01:07.128
00:01.179