84ème Course de Côte Limonest Mont-Verdun
Championnat de France de la Montagne
84ème Course de Côte Limonest Mont-Verdun
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
118 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL Mugen
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL Mugen
DE 6
DE
6
1:26,286
1
1er
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL Mugen
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL Mugen
DE 6
DE
6
1:25,708
2
2e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95D
DE 6
DE
6
1:26,523
00:00.237
00:00.237
2
2e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95D
DE 6
DE
6
1:26,523
00:00.815
00:00.815
3
3e
THOMAS Alban
Lola B99-50
THOMAS Alban
Lola B99-50
DE 6
DE
6
1:27,591
00:01.305
00:01.068
3
3e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 27
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 27
CN 3
CN
3
1:27,112
00:01.404
00:00.589
4
4e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 27
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 27
CN 3
CN
3
1:27,783
00:01.497
00:00.192
4
4e
RITCHEN Billy
Lola B99.50
RITCHEN Billy
Lola B99.50
DE 6
DE
6
1:27,247
00:01.539
00:00.135
5
5e
RITCHEN Billy
Lola B99.50
RITCHEN Billy
Lola B99.50
DE 6
DE
6
1:28,218
00:01.932
00:00.435
5
5e
THOMAS Alban
Lola B99-50
THOMAS Alban
Lola B99-50
DE 6
DE
6
1:27,591
00:01.883
00:00.344
6
6e
SAPIN Marcel
Dallara 301
SAPIN Marcel
Dallara 301
DE 5
DE
5
1:28,786
00:02.500
00:00.568
6
6e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:28,001
00:02.293
00:00.410
7
7e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20F
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20F
CN 3
CN
3
1:28,971
00:02.685
00:00.185
7
7e
SAPIN Marcel
Dallara 301
SAPIN Marcel
Dallara 301
DE 5
DE
5
1:28,440
00:02.732
00:00.439
8
8e
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara F399
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara F399
DE 5
DE
5
1:30,073
00:03.787
00:01.102
8
8e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20F
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20F
CN 3
CN
3
1:28,971
00:03.263
00:00.531
9
9e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Osella PA 20S
AUGUSTO Olivier
Osella PA 20S
C3 2
C3
2
1:31,134
00:04.848
00:01.061
9
9e
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara F399
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara F399
DE 5
DE
5
1:30,073
00:04.365
00:01.102
10
10e
ROUSSEL Joel
Lola B02-50 Zytek
ROUSSEL Joel
Lola B02-50 Zytek
DE 6
DE
6
1:31,270
00:04.984
00:00.136
10
10e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Osella PA 20S
AUGUSTO Olivier
Osella PA 20S
C3 2
C3
2
1:31,134
00:05.426
00:01.061
11
11e
RANCON Ludovic
Dallara F396
RANCON Ludovic
Dallara F396
DE 5
DE
5
1:31,408
00:05.122
00:00.138
11
11e
ROUSSEL Joel
Lola B02-50 Zytek
ROUSSEL Joel
Lola B02-50 Zytek
DE 6
DE
6
1:31,270
00:05.562
00:00.136
12
12e
CRENIAULT Vincent
Martini MK 79
CRENIAULT Vincent
Martini MK 79
DE 5
DE
5
1:31,613
00:05.327
00:00.205
12
12e
RANCON Ludovic
Dallara F396
RANCON Ludovic
Dallara F396
DE 5
DE
5
1:31,408
00:05.700
00:00.138
13
13e
THOMAS Raynald
Lola B06-30 Opel
THOMAS Raynald
Lola B06-30 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:31,715
00:05.429
00:00.102
13
13e
CRENIAULT Vincent
Martini MK 79
CRENIAULT Vincent
Martini MK 79
DE 5
DE
5
1:31,613
00:05.905
00:00.205
14
14e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Pedrazza
POINSIGNON Yannick
Pedrazza
DE 2
DE
2
1:32,240
00:05.954
00:00.525
14
14e
THOMAS Raynald
Lola B06-30 Opel
THOMAS Raynald
Lola B06-30 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:31,715
00:06.007
00:00.102
15
15e
GUITTONNEAU Laurent
Ligier JS49
GUITTONNEAU Laurent
Ligier JS49
CN 2
CN
2
1:33,232
00:06.946
00:00.992
15
15e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Pedrazza
POINSIGNON Yannick
Pedrazza
DE 2
DE
2
1:32,225
00:06.517
00:00.510
16
16e
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M20 Honda
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M20 Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:33,234
00:06.948
00:00.002
16
16e
GUITTONNEAU Laurent
Ligier JS49
GUITTONNEAU Laurent
Ligier JS49
CN 2
CN
2
1:32,632
00:06.924
00:00.407
17
17e
COQUET Daniel
Martini T02C
COQUET Daniel
Martini T02C
DE 1
DE
1
1:33,760
00:07.474
00:00.526
17
17e
COQUET Daniel
Martini T02C
COQUET Daniel
Martini T02C
DE 1
DE
1
1:32,789
00:07.081
00:00.157
18
18e
REYNOUARD Sonia
Dallara 399
REYNOUARD Sonia
Dallara 399
DE 5
DE
5
1:33,843
00:07.557
00:00.083
18
18e
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M20 Honda
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M20 Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:33,234
00:07.526
00:00.445
19
19e
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:33,883
00:07.597
00:00.040
19
19e
REYNOUARD Sonia
Dallara 399
REYNOUARD Sonia
Dallara 399
DE 5
DE
5
1:33,843
00:08.135
00:00.609
20
20e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F300 Opel
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F300 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:34,210
00:07.924
00:00.327
20
20e
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:33,883
00:08.175
00:00.040
21
21e
GUTH Samuel
Tatuus FR 2000
GUTH Samuel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:35,660
00:09.374
00:01.450
21
21e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F300 Opel
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F300 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:34,210
00:08.502
00:00.327
22
22e
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR 2000
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:36,372
00:10.086
00:00.712
22
22e
WIJCKMANS Jérôme
Dallara 390
WIJCKMANS Jérôme
Dallara 390
DE 1
DE
1
1:35,031
00:09.323
00:00.821
23
23e
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50
DE 6
DE
6
1:36,631
00:10.345
00:00.259
23
23e
GUTH Samuel
Tatuus FR 2000
GUTH Samuel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:35,225
00:09.517
00:00.194
24
24e
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2000
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:37,230
00:10.944
00:00.599
24
24e
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR 2000
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:36,036
00:10.328
00:00.811
25
25e
PERRAUD Alain
Dallara F388
PERRAUD Alain
Dallara F388
DE 2
DE
2
1:37,392
00:11.106
00:00.162
25
25e
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2000
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:36,068
00:10.360
00:00.032
26
26e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:37,857
00:11.571
00:00.465
26
26e
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50
DE 6
DE
6
1:36,631
00:10.923
00:00.563
27
27e
CLAUSI Thomas
Norma M20
CLAUSI Thomas
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:37,868
00:11.582
00:00.011
27
27e
PERRAUD Alain
Dallara F388
PERRAUD Alain
Dallara F388
DE 2
DE
2
1:37,392
00:11.684
00:00.761
28
28e
CHOMET Jean Philippe
Tatuus FR 2000
CHOMET Jean Philippe
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:38,650
00:12.364
00:00.782
28
28e
COSSON Anthony
Porsche 997 Cup
COSSON Anthony
Porsche 997 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:37,605
00:11.897
00:00.213
29
29e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:38,694
00:12.408
00:00.044
29
29e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:37,857
00:12.149
00:00.252
30
30e
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Jema 630 GT
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Jema 630 GT
CM CM
CM
CM
1:39,290
00:13.004
00:00.596
30
30e
CLAUSI Thomas
Norma M20
CLAUSI Thomas
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:37,868
00:12.160
00:00.011
31
31e
FABIAN Raymond
Norma M20
FABIAN Raymond
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:40,172
00:13.886
00:00.882
31
31e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:37,918
00:12.210
00:00.050
32
32e
COSSON Anthony
Porsche 997 Cup
COSSON Anthony
Porsche 997 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:40,599
00:14.313
00:00.427
32
32e
CHOMET Jean Philippe
Tatuus FR 2000
CHOMET Jean Philippe
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:38,650
00:12.942
00:00.732
33
33e
BOUVIER Christian
Tatuus FR 2000
BOUVIER Christian
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:40,752
00:14.466
00:00.153
33
33e
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Jema 630 GT
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Jema 630 GT
CM CM
CM
CM
1:39,280
00:13.572
00:00.630
34
34e
DUSERT Christophe
Dallara F399
DUSERT Christophe
Dallara F399
DE 5
DE
5
1:41,187
00:14.901
00:00.435
34
34e
BOURGEON Dan
Opel Astra DTM
BOURGEON Dan
Opel Astra DTM
GTTS
GTTS
1:39,285
00:13.577
00:00.005
35
35e
BOURGEON Dan
Opel Astra DTM
BOURGEON Dan
Opel Astra DTM
GTTS
GTTS
1:41,210
00:14.924
00:00.023
35
35e
FABIAN Raymond
Norma M20
FABIAN Raymond
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:40,172
00:14.464
00:00.887
36
36e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
GTTS
GTTS
1:41,256
00:14.970
00:00.046
36
36e
BOUVIER Christian
Tatuus FR 2000
BOUVIER Christian
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:40,752
00:15.044
00:00.580
37
37e
LO VARCO Franck
Dallara F399
LO VARCO Franck
Dallara F399
DE 5
DE
5
1:41,501
00:15.215
00:00.245
37
37e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
GTTS
GTTS
1:40,863
00:15.155
00:00.111
38
38e
MOURIER Nicolas
Formula BMW
MOURIER Nicolas
Formula BMW
DE 1
DE
1
1:41,920
00:15.634
00:00.419
38
38e
DUSERT Christophe
Dallara F399
DUSERT Christophe
Dallara F399
DE 5
DE
5
1:41,187
00:15.479
00:00.324
39
39e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca CG
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca CG
FC 2
FC
2
1:41,922
00:15.636
00:00.002
39
39e
LO VARCO Franck
Dallara F399
LO VARCO Franck
Dallara F399
DE 5
DE
5
1:41,501
00:15.793
00:00.314
40
40e
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:42,169
00:15.883
00:00.247
40
40e
MOURIER Nicolas
Formula BMW
MOURIER Nicolas
Formula BMW
DE 1
DE
1
1:41,920
00:16.212
00:00.419
41
41e
GROSCLAUDE Jean-Pierre
Norma M20
GROSCLAUDE Jean-Pierre
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:42,207
00:15.921
00:00.038
41
41e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca CG
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca CG
FC 2
FC
2
1:41,922
00:16.214
00:00.002
42
42e
RUIZ Patrick
Alpine A 310
RUIZ Patrick
Alpine A 310
FC 3
FC
3
1:42,528
00:16.242
00:00.321
42
42e
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:42,169
00:16.461
00:00.247
43
43e
FOREL Bernard
Tatuus FR 2000
FOREL Bernard
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:42,533
00:16.247
00:00.005
43
43e
GROSCLAUDE Jean-Pierre
Norma M20
GROSCLAUDE Jean-Pierre
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:42,207
00:16.499
00:00.038
44
44e
FERRETTI Thierry
Merlin MP 2000
FERRETTI Thierry
Merlin MP 2000
CN 1
CN
1
1:42,964
00:16.678
00:00.431
44
44e
FERRETTI Thierry
Merlin MP 2000
FERRETTI Thierry
Merlin MP 2000
CN 1
CN
1
1:42,213
00:16.505
00:00.006
45
45e
ROLLY Pierre-Alexandre
Dallara F390
ROLLY Pierre-Alexandre
Dallara F390
DE 3
DE
3
1:43,511
00:17.225
00:00.547
45
45e
RUIZ Patrick
Alpine A 310
RUIZ Patrick
Alpine A 310
FC 3
FC
3
1:42,528
00:16.820
00:00.315
46
46e
PIC Sébastien
Talbot Rallye 3
PIC Sébastien
Talbot Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
1:43,576
00:17.290
00:00.065
46
46e
FOREL Bernard
Tatuus FR 2000
FOREL Bernard
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:42,533
00:16.825
00:00.005
47
47e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:44,144
00:17.858
00:00.568
47
47e
ROLLY Pierre-Alexandre
Dallara F390
ROLLY Pierre-Alexandre
Dallara F390
DE 3
DE
3
1:43,511
00:17.803
00:00.978
48
48e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:44,581
00:18.295
00:00.437
48
48e
PIC Sébastien
Talbot Rallye 3
PIC Sébastien
Talbot Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
1:43,576
00:17.868
00:00.065
49
49e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:44,686
00:18.400
00:00.105
49
49e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:44,144
00:18.436
00:00.568
50
50e
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 Tour de Corse
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 Tour de Corse
FC 4
FC
4
1:45,486
00:19.200
00:00.800
50
50e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:44,533
00:18.825
00:00.389
51
51e
CORBIER Jean-Luc
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
CORBIER Jean-Luc
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 2
A
2
1:45,491
00:19.205
00:00.005
51
51e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:44,581
00:18.873
00:00.048
52
52e
PRAT Richard
BMW M3
PRAT Richard
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
1:45,895
00:19.609
00:00.404
52
52e
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
1:44,833
00:19.125
00:00.252
53
53e
RAYNARD Lucien
BMW M3 E36
RAYNARD Lucien
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:46,055
00:19.769
00:00.160
53
53e
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 Tour de Corse
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 Tour de Corse
FC 4
FC
4
1:44,839
00:19.131
00:00.006
54
54e
TURNEL Jean
Peugeot 306 XSI
TURNEL Jean
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:46,156
00:19.870
00:00.101
54
54e
BRUN Roger
Alpine A 110
BRUN Roger
Alpine A 110
FC 2
FC
2
1:44,964
00:19.256
00:00.125
55
55e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:46,254
00:19.968
00:00.098
55
55e
PRAT Richard
BMW M3
PRAT Richard
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
1:45,288
00:19.580
00:00.324
56
56e
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
GT 2
GT
2
1:46,297
00:20.011
00:00.043
56
56e
CORBIER Jean-Luc
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
CORBIER Jean-Luc
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 2
A
2
1:45,491
00:19.783
00:00.203
57
57e
MOUCHE Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
MOUCHE Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:46,744
00:20.458
00:00.447
57
57e
TURNEL Jean
Peugeot 306 XSI
TURNEL Jean
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:46,024
00:20.316
00:00.533
58
58e
DONGER Thomas
Renault Mégane
DONGER Thomas
Renault Mégane
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:46,892
00:20.606
00:00.148
58
58e
RAYNARD Lucien
BMW M3 E36
RAYNARD Lucien
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:46,055
00:20.347
00:00.031
59
59e
DARMOCHOD Gilles
Lancia Delta Integrale 16V
DARMOCHOD Gilles
Lancia Delta Integrale 16V
Z
Z
1:47,218
00:20.932
00:00.326
59
59e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:46,254
00:20.546
00:00.199
60
60e
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:47,218
00:20.932
60
60e
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
GT 2
GT
2
1:46,297
00:20.589
00:00.043
61
61e
ROMULUS Bruno
PRM Fun Boost
ROMULUS Bruno
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
1:47,289
00:21.003
00:00.071
61
61e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FA 3
FA
3
1:46,381
00:20.673
00:00.084
62
62e
WEISBECKER Nicolas
BMW 318 Compact
WEISBECKER Nicolas
BMW 318 Compact
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:47,377
00:21.091
00:00.088
62
62e
MOUCHE Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
MOUCHE Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:46,744
00:21.036
00:00.363
63
63e
BONNET Gaëtan
Renault Clio Cup
BONNET Gaëtan
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:47,585
00:21.299
00:00.208
63
63e
DONGER Thomas
Renault Mégane
DONGER Thomas
Renault Mégane
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:46,892
00:21.184
00:00.148
64
64e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari F355 Challenge
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari F355 Challenge
GTTS
GTTS
1:47,646
00:21.360
00:00.061
64
64e
DARMOCHOD Gilles
Lancia Delta Integrale 16V
DARMOCHOD Gilles
Lancia Delta Integrale 16V
Z
Z
1:47,218
00:21.510
00:00.326
65
65e
GALIUSSI Stéphane
Simca Rallye 2
GALIUSSI Stéphane
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
1:47,666
00:21.380
00:00.020
65
65e
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:47,218
00:21.510
66
66e
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
FC 1
FC
1
1:47,713
00:21.427
00:00.047
66
66e
ROMULUS Bruno
PRM Fun Boost
ROMULUS Bruno
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
1:47,289
00:21.581
00:00.071
67
67e
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:47,877
00:21.591
00:00.164
67
67e
WEISBECKER Nicolas
BMW 318 Compact
WEISBECKER Nicolas
BMW 318 Compact
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:47,377
00:21.669
00:00.088
68
68e
MILLET André
Porsche 996 GT3
MILLET André
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:47,991
00:21.705
00:00.114
68
68e
BONNET Gaëtan
Renault Clio Cup
BONNET Gaëtan
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:47,585
00:21.877
00:00.208
69
69e
BAYLE Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
BAYLE Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:48,368
00:22.082
00:00.377
69
69e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari F355 Challenge
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari F355 Challenge
GTTS
GTTS
1:47,646
00:21.938
00:00.061
70
70e
BLANCHARD Bruno
Ford RS 2000
BLANCHARD Bruno
Ford RS 2000
FC 3
FC
3
1:48,641
00:22.355
00:00.273
70
70e
GALIUSSI Stéphane
Simca Rallye 2
GALIUSSI Stéphane
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
1:47,666
00:21.958
00:00.020
71
71e
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jidé J40 Turbo
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jidé J40 Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:48,940
00:22.654
00:00.299
71
71e
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
FC 1
FC
1
1:47,713
00:22.005
00:00.047
72
72e
DUPRAT Jean-Marc
BMW M3 E30
DUPRAT Jean-Marc
BMW M3 E30
Z
Z
1:48,988
00:22.702
00:00.048
72
72e
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:47,877
00:22.169
00:00.164
73
73e
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari F355 Challenge
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari F355 Challenge
GT 2
GT
2
1:49,119
00:22.833
00:00.131
73
73e
MILLET André
Porsche 996 GT3
MILLET André
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:47,991
00:22.283
00:00.114
74
74e
BALLEFIN Walter
Renault Clio Cup
BALLEFIN Walter
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:49,262
00:22.976
00:00.143
74
74e
BAYLE Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
BAYLE Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:48,368
00:22.660
00:00.377
75
75e
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:49,397
00:23.111
00:00.135
75
75e
BLANCHARD Bruno
Ford RS 2000
BLANCHARD Bruno
Ford RS 2000
FC 3
FC
3
1:48,641
00:22.933
00:00.273
76
76e
CURSOUX Delphine
Simca Rallye 3
CURSOUX Delphine
Simca Rallye 3
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:49,430
00:23.144
00:00.033
76
76e
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jidé J40 Turbo
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jidé J40 Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:48,940
00:23.232
00:00.299
77
77e
RIBERON Sylvain
Renault Clio R3
RIBERON Sylvain
Renault Clio R3
A 3
A
3
1:49,442
00:23.156
00:00.012
77
77e
DUPRAT Jean-Marc
BMW M3 E30
DUPRAT Jean-Marc
BMW M3 E30
Z
Z
1:48,988
00:23.280
00:00.048
78
78e
RUGA Jean-Pierre
PRM Fun Boost
RUGA Jean-Pierre
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
1:49,522
00:23.236
00:00.080
78
78e
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari F355 Challenge
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari F355 Challenge
GT 2
GT
2
1:49,119
00:23.411
00:00.131
79
79e
VALFRE Yannick
Renault Mégane
VALFRE Yannick
Renault Mégane
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:49,646
00:23.360
00:00.124
79
79e
BALLEFIN Walter
Renault Clio Cup
BALLEFIN Walter
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:49,262
00:23.554
00:00.143
80
80e
DELORME Daniel
Renault Clio Cup
DELORME Daniel
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:49,719
00:23.433
00:00.073
80
80e
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT
2
1:49,328
00:23.620
00:00.066
81
81e
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic VTI
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic VTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:49,769
00:23.483
00:00.050
81
81e
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:49,397
00:23.689
00:00.069
82
82e
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT
2
1:50,355
00:24.069
00:00.586
82
82e
CURSOUX Delphine
Simca Rallye 3
CURSOUX Delphine
Simca Rallye 3
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:49,430
00:23.722
00:00.033
83
83e
BROCHET Patrick
Renault 4CV
BROCHET Patrick
Renault 4CV
FC 2
FC
2
1:50,543
00:24.257
00:00.188
83
83e
RIBERON Sylvain
Renault Clio R3
RIBERON Sylvain
Renault Clio R3
A 3
A
3
1:49,442
00:23.734
00:00.012
84
84e
DIAZ Matthieu
Peugeot 206 RCC
DIAZ Matthieu
Peugeot 206 RCC
A 3
A
3
1:51,058
00:24.772
00:00.515
84
84e
RUGA Jean-Pierre
PRM Fun Boost
RUGA Jean-Pierre
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
1:49,522
00:23.814
00:00.080
85
85e
GODOT Jean-Claude
Renault Clio Cup
GODOT Jean-Claude
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:51,088
00:24.802
00:00.030
85
85e
VALFRE Yannick
Renault Mégane
VALFRE Yannick
Renault Mégane
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:49,646
00:23.938
00:00.124
86
86e
GOBLET Yvon
Renault Mégane
GOBLET Yvon
Renault Mégane
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:51,124
00:24.838
00:00.036
86
86e
DELORME Daniel
Renault Clio Cup
DELORME Daniel
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:49,719
00:24.011
00:00.073
87
87e
PESENTI Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup
PESENTI Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:51,488
00:25.202
00:00.364
87
87e
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic VTI
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic VTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:49,769
00:24.061
00:00.050
88
88e
MOUNIER Nicolas
PRM Fun Boost
MOUNIER Nicolas
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
1:51,571
00:25.285
00:00.083
88
88e
GUIGNARD Alain
Ford Escorth Cosworth
GUIGNARD Alain
Ford Escorth Cosworth
FA 4
FA
4
1:49,774
00:24.066
00:00.005
89
89e
GLEY Michaël
Honda Civic Type R
GLEY Michaël
Honda Civic Type R
N 3
N
3
1:51,834
00:25.548
00:00.263
89
89e
BROCHET Patrick
Renault 4CV
BROCHET Patrick
Renault 4CV
FC 2
FC
2
1:50,543
00:24.835
00:00.769
90
90e
ARBANT Emmanuel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ARBANT Emmanuel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:51,937
00:25.651
00:00.103
90
90e
DIAZ Matthieu
Peugeot 206 RCC
DIAZ Matthieu
Peugeot 206 RCC
A 3
A
3
1:50,959
00:25.251
00:00.416
91
91e
BABY Rémi
Renault Clio RS
BABY Rémi
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
1:51,988
00:25.702
00:00.051
91
91e
GODOT Jean-Claude
Renault Clio Cup
GODOT Jean-Claude
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:51,088
00:25.380
00:00.129
92
92e
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye 3
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
1:52,048
00:25.762
00:00.060
92
92e
GOBLET Yvon
Renault Mégane
GOBLET Yvon
Renault Mégane
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:51,124
00:25.416
00:00.036
93
93e
TOURTEL Mickaël
Volkswagen Cox
TOURTEL Mickaël
Volkswagen Cox
FC 3
FC
3
1:52,328
00:26.042
00:00.280
93
93e
PESENTI Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup
PESENTI Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:51,363
00:25.655
00:00.239
94
94e
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:52,381
00:26.095
00:00.053
94
94e
GLEY Michaël
Honda Civic Type R
GLEY Michaël
Honda Civic Type R
N 3
N
3
1:51,479
00:25.771
00:00.116
95
95e
TURNEL Jean-François
Citroën Saxo
TURNEL Jean-François
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
1:53,374
00:27.088
00:00.993
95
95e
MOUNIER Nicolas
PRM Fun Boost
MOUNIER Nicolas
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
1:51,571
00:25.863
00:00.092
96
96e
DONGUY Rodolphe
Renault Clio Maxi
DONGUY Rodolphe
Renault Clio Maxi
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:53,472
00:27.186
00:00.098
96
96e
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye 3
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
1:51,866
00:26.158
00:00.295
97
97e
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige
GT 1
GT
1
1:53,770
00:27.484
00:00.298
97
97e
ARBANT Emmanuel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ARBANT Emmanuel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:51,937
00:26.229
00:00.071
98
98e
BLANC Yves
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BLANC Yves
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
1:54,574
00:28.288
00:00.804
98
98e
BABY Rémi
Renault Clio RS
BABY Rémi
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
1:51,988
00:26.280
00:00.051
99
99e
NOUVEAU Julien
Honda Civic EK4
NOUVEAU Julien
Honda Civic EK4
FN 2
FN
2
1:55,209
00:28.923
00:00.635
99
99e
TOURTEL Mickaël
Volkswagen Cox
TOURTEL Mickaël
Volkswagen Cox
FC 3
FC
3
1:52,328
00:26.620
00:00.340
100
100e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
FN 3
FN
3
1:55,422
00:29.136
00:00.213
100
100e
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:52,381
00:26.673
00:00.053
101
101e
FARGET Laurent
Renault Clio Williams
FARGET Laurent
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
1:56,653
00:30.367
00:01.231
101
101e
THORIN Didier
Marcadier Barzoï
THORIN Didier
Marcadier Barzoï
FC 1
FC
1
1:52,828
00:27.120
00:00.447
102
102e
NOYEL Ludovic
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
NOYEL Ludovic
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:57,231
00:30.945
00:00.578
102
102e
TURNEL Jean-François
Citroën Saxo
TURNEL Jean-François
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
1:53,374
00:27.666
00:00.546
103
103e
DEMARE Christophe
Citroën AX GTI
DEMARE Christophe
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
1:57,749
00:31.463
00:00.518
103
103e
DONGUY Rodolphe
Renault Clio Maxi
DONGUY Rodolphe
Renault Clio Maxi
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:53,472
00:27.764
00:00.098
104
104e
FAVEZ Jacqueline
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FAVEZ Jacqueline
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
1:58,867
00:32.581
00:01.118
104
104e
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige
GT 1
GT
1
1:53,770
00:28.062
00:00.298
105
105e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic Type R
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic Type R
N 4
N
4
1:59,828
00:33.542
00:00.961
105
105e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
FN 3
FN
3
1:54,409
00:28.701
00:00.639
106
106e
PRUDENT Dominique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PRUDENT Dominique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
1:59,903
00:33.617
00:00.075
106
106e
BLANC Yves
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BLANC Yves
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
1:54,574
00:28.866
00:00.165
107
107e
ISOLA Lionel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ISOLA Lionel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:00,265
00:33.979
00:00.362
107
107e
NOUVEAU Julien
Honda Civic EK4
NOUVEAU Julien
Honda Civic EK4
FN 2
FN
2
1:55,209
00:29.501
00:00.635
108
108e
GOETZ Franck
Seat Ibiza 16V
GOETZ Franck
Seat Ibiza 16V
FA 3
FA
3
2:01,838
00:35.552
00:01.573
108
108e
FARGET Laurent
Renault Clio Williams
FARGET Laurent
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
1:56,653
00:30.945
00:01.444
109
109e
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
2:03,713
00:37.427
00:01.875
109
109e
NOYEL Ludovic
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
NOYEL Ludovic
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:57,231
00:31.523
00:00.578
110
110e
VALFRE André
Peugeot 205 GTI
VALFRE André
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
2:07,607
00:41.321
00:03.894
110
110e
DEMARE Christophe
Citroën AX GTI
DEMARE Christophe
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
1:57,749
00:32.041
00:00.518
111
111e
BRUN Roger
Alpine A 110
BRUN Roger
Alpine A 110
FC 2
FC
2
2:08,537
00:42.251
00:00.930
111
111e
FAVEZ Jacqueline
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FAVEZ Jacqueline
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
1:58,166
00:32.458
00:00.417
112
112e
BIDAUD Julien
BMW 320 I
BIDAUD Julien
BMW 320 I
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:09,344
00:43.058
00:00.807
112
112e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic Type R
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic Type R
N 4
N
4
1:59,828
00:34.120
00:01.662
113e
113
113e
PRUDENT Dominique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PRUDENT Dominique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
1:59,903
00:34.195
00:00.075
114e
114
114e
ISOLA Lionel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ISOLA Lionel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:00,265
00:34.557
00:00.362
115e
115
115e
GOETZ Franck
Seat Ibiza 16V
GOETZ Franck
Seat Ibiza 16V
FA 3
FA
3
2:01,838
00:36.130
00:01.573
116e
116
116e
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
2:03,713
00:38.005
00:01.875
117e
117
117e
VALFRE André
Peugeot 205 GTI
VALFRE André
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
2:07,607
00:41.899
00:03.894
118e
118
118e
BIDAUD Julien
BMW 320 I
BIDAUD Julien
BMW 320 I
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:09,344
00:43.636
00:01.737