84ème Course de Côte Limonest Mont-Verdun
Championnat de France de la Montagne
84ème Course de Côte Limonest Mont-Verdun
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
118 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95D
DE 6
DE
6
1:24,392
1
1er
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95D
DE 6
DE
6
1:24,392
2
2e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL Mugen
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL Mugen
DE 6
DE
6
1:25,273
00:00.881
00:00.881
2
2e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL Mugen
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL Mugen
DE 6
DE
6
1:25,273
00:00.881
00:00.881
3
3e
RITCHEN Billy
Lola B99.50
RITCHEN Billy
Lola B99.50
DE 6
DE
6
1:26,702
00:02.310
00:01.429
3
3e
RITCHEN Billy
Lola B99.50
RITCHEN Billy
Lola B99.50
DE 6
DE
6
1:26,702
00:02.310
00:01.429
4
4e
THOMAS Alban
Lola B99-50
THOMAS Alban
Lola B99-50
DE 6
DE
6
1:26,741
00:02.349
00:00.039
4
4e
THOMAS Alban
Lola B99-50
THOMAS Alban
Lola B99-50
DE 6
DE
6
1:26,741
00:02.349
00:00.039
5
5e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 27
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 27
CN 3
CN
3
1:27,228
00:02.836
00:00.487
5
5e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 27
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 27
CN 3
CN
3
1:27,112
00:02.720
00:00.371
6
6e
SAPIN Marcel
Dallara 301
SAPIN Marcel
Dallara 301
DE 5
DE
5
1:28,183
00:03.791
00:00.955
6
6e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:28,001
00:03.609
00:00.889
7
7e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20F
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20F
CN 3
CN
3
1:28,737
00:04.345
00:00.554
7
7e
SAPIN Marcel
Dallara 301
SAPIN Marcel
Dallara 301
DE 5
DE
5
1:28,183
00:03.791
00:00.182
8
8e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:30,105
00:05.713
00:01.368
8
8e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20F
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20F
CN 3
CN
3
1:28,737
00:04.345
00:00.554
9
9e
ROUSSEL Joel
Lola B02-50 Zytek
ROUSSEL Joel
Lola B02-50 Zytek
DE 6
DE
6
1:30,628
00:06.236
00:00.523
9
9e
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara F399
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara F399
DE 5
DE
5
1:30,073
00:05.681
00:01.336
10
10e
CRENIAULT Vincent
Martini MK 79
CRENIAULT Vincent
Martini MK 79
DE 5
DE
5
1:30,749
00:06.357
00:00.121
10
10e
ROUSSEL Joel
Lola B02-50 Zytek
ROUSSEL Joel
Lola B02-50 Zytek
DE 6
DE
6
1:30,628
00:06.236
00:00.555
11
11e
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara F399
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara F399
DE 5
DE
5
1:30,860
00:06.468
00:00.111
11
11e
CRENIAULT Vincent
Martini MK 79
CRENIAULT Vincent
Martini MK 79
DE 5
DE
5
1:30,749
00:06.357
00:00.121
12
12e
RANCON Ludovic
Dallara F396
RANCON Ludovic
Dallara F396
DE 5
DE
5
1:31,124
00:06.732
00:00.264
12
12e
RANCON Ludovic
Dallara F396
RANCON Ludovic
Dallara F396
DE 5
DE
5
1:31,124
00:06.732
00:00.375
13
13e
THOMAS Raynald
Lola B06-30 Opel
THOMAS Raynald
Lola B06-30 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:31,341
00:06.949
00:00.217
13
13e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Osella PA 20S
AUGUSTO Olivier
Osella PA 20S
C3 2
C3
2
1:31,134
00:06.742
00:00.010
14
14e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Pedrazza
POINSIGNON Yannick
Pedrazza
DE 2
DE
2
1:31,763
00:07.371
00:00.422
14
14e
THOMAS Raynald
Lola B06-30 Opel
THOMAS Raynald
Lola B06-30 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:31,341
00:06.949
00:00.207
15
15e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Osella PA 20S
AUGUSTO Olivier
Osella PA 20S
C3 2
C3
2
1:31,808
00:07.416
00:00.045
15
15e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Pedrazza
POINSIGNON Yannick
Pedrazza
DE 2
DE
2
1:31,763
00:07.371
00:00.422
16
16e
GUITTONNEAU Laurent
Ligier JS49
GUITTONNEAU Laurent
Ligier JS49
CN 2
CN
2
1:32,459
00:08.067
00:00.651
16
16e
GUITTONNEAU Laurent
Ligier JS49
GUITTONNEAU Laurent
Ligier JS49
CN 2
CN
2
1:32,459
00:08.067
00:00.696
17
17e
COQUET Daniel
Martini T02C
COQUET Daniel
Martini T02C
DE 1
DE
1
1:32,702
00:08.310
00:00.243
17
17e
COQUET Daniel
Martini T02C
COQUET Daniel
Martini T02C
DE 1
DE
1
1:32,702
00:08.310
00:00.243
18
18e
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:33,370
00:08.978
00:00.668
18
18e
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M20 Honda
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M20 Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:33,234
00:08.842
00:00.532
19
19e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F300 Opel
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F300 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:33,784
00:09.392
00:00.414
19
19e
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:33,370
00:08.978
00:00.136
20
20e
REYNOUARD Sonia
Dallara 399
REYNOUARD Sonia
Dallara 399
DE 5
DE
5
1:34,186
00:09.794
00:00.402
20
20e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F300 Opel
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F300 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:33,784
00:09.392
00:00.414
21
21e
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M20 Honda
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M20 Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:34,353
00:09.961
00:00.167
21
21e
REYNOUARD Sonia
Dallara 399
REYNOUARD Sonia
Dallara 399
DE 5
DE
5
1:33,843
00:09.451
00:00.059
22
22e
WIJCKMANS Jérôme
Dallara 390
WIJCKMANS Jérôme
Dallara 390
DE 1
DE
1
1:34,662
00:10.270
00:00.309
22
22e
WIJCKMANS Jérôme
Dallara 390
WIJCKMANS Jérôme
Dallara 390
DE 1
DE
1
1:34,662
00:10.270
00:00.819
23
23e
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2000
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:35,303
00:10.911
00:00.641
23
23e
GUTH Samuel
Tatuus FR 2000
GUTH Samuel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:35,225
00:10.833
00:00.563
24
24e
GUTH Samuel
Tatuus FR 2000
GUTH Samuel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:35,867
00:11.475
00:00.564
24
24e
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2000
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:35,303
00:10.911
00:00.078
25
25e
PERRAUD Alain
Dallara F388
PERRAUD Alain
Dallara F388
DE 2
DE
2
1:35,881
00:11.489
00:00.014
25
25e
PERRAUD Alain
Dallara F388
PERRAUD Alain
Dallara F388
DE 2
DE
2
1:35,881
00:11.489
00:00.578
26
26e
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR 2000
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:35,995
00:11.603
00:00.114
26
26e
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR 2000
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:35,995
00:11.603
00:00.114
27
27e
CLAUSI Thomas
Norma M20
CLAUSI Thomas
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:36,937
00:12.545
00:00.942
27
27e
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50
DE 6
DE
6
1:36,631
00:12.239
00:00.636
28
28e
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50
DE 6
DE
6
1:36,945
00:12.553
00:00.008
28
28e
CLAUSI Thomas
Norma M20
CLAUSI Thomas
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:36,937
00:12.545
00:00.306
29
29e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:37,239
00:12.847
00:00.294
29
29e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:37,239
00:12.847
00:00.302
30
30e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:37,844
00:13.452
00:00.605
30
30e
COSSON Anthony
Porsche 997 Cup
COSSON Anthony
Porsche 997 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:37,605
00:13.213
00:00.366
31
31e
CHOMET Jean Philippe
Tatuus FR 2000
CHOMET Jean Philippe
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:37,982
00:13.590
00:00.138
31
31e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:37,844
00:13.452
00:00.239
32
32e
FABIAN Raymond
Norma M20
FABIAN Raymond
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:38,519
00:14.127
00:00.537
32
32e
CHOMET Jean Philippe
Tatuus FR 2000
CHOMET Jean Philippe
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:37,982
00:13.590
00:00.138
33
33e
BOURGEON Dan
Opel Astra DTM
BOURGEON Dan
Opel Astra DTM
GTTS
GTTS
1:38,848
00:14.456
00:00.329
33
33e
FABIAN Raymond
Norma M20
FABIAN Raymond
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:38,519
00:14.127
00:00.537
34
34e
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Jema 630 GT
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Jema 630 GT
CM CM
CM
CM
1:38,881
00:14.489
00:00.033
34
34e
BOURGEON Dan
Opel Astra DTM
BOURGEON Dan
Opel Astra DTM
GTTS
GTTS
1:38,848
00:14.456
00:00.329
35
35e
MOURIER Nicolas
Formula BMW
MOURIER Nicolas
Formula BMW
DE 1
DE
1
1:38,959
00:14.567
00:00.078
35
35e
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Jema 630 GT
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Jema 630 GT
CM CM
CM
CM
1:38,881
00:14.489
00:00.033
36
36e
COSSON Anthony
Porsche 997 Cup
COSSON Anthony
Porsche 997 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:39,540
00:15.148
00:00.581
36
36e
MOURIER Nicolas
Formula BMW
MOURIER Nicolas
Formula BMW
DE 1
DE
1
1:38,959
00:14.567
00:00.078
37
37e
FOREL Bernard
Tatuus FR 2000
FOREL Bernard
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:40,123
00:15.731
00:00.583
37
37e
FOREL Bernard
Tatuus FR 2000
FOREL Bernard
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:40,123
00:15.731
00:01.164
38
38e
DUSERT Christophe
Dallara F399
DUSERT Christophe
Dallara F399
DE 5
DE
5
1:40,140
00:15.748
00:00.017
38
38e
DUSERT Christophe
Dallara F399
DUSERT Christophe
Dallara F399
DE 5
DE
5
1:40,140
00:15.748
00:00.017
39
39e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
GTTS
GTTS
1:40,430
00:16.038
00:00.290
39
39e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
GTTS
GTTS
1:40,430
00:16.038
00:00.290
40
40e
LO VARCO Franck
Dallara F399
LO VARCO Franck
Dallara F399
DE 5
DE
5
1:40,707
00:16.315
00:00.277
40
40e
LO VARCO Franck
Dallara F399
LO VARCO Franck
Dallara F399
DE 5
DE
5
1:40,707
00:16.315
00:00.277
41
41e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca CG
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca CG
FC 2
FC
2
1:41,404
00:17.012
00:00.697
41
41e
BOUVIER Christian
Tatuus FR 2000
BOUVIER Christian
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:40,752
00:16.360
00:00.045
42
42e
GROSCLAUDE Jean-Pierre
Norma M20
GROSCLAUDE Jean-Pierre
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:41,551
00:17.159
00:00.147
42
42e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca CG
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca CG
FC 2
FC
2
1:41,404
00:17.012
00:00.652
43
43e
ROLLY Pierre-Alexandre
Dallara F390
ROLLY Pierre-Alexandre
Dallara F390
DE 3
DE
3
1:41,787
00:17.395
00:00.236
43
43e
GROSCLAUDE Jean-Pierre
Norma M20
GROSCLAUDE Jean-Pierre
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:41,551
00:17.159
00:00.147
44
44e
FERRETTI Thierry
Merlin MP 2000
FERRETTI Thierry
Merlin MP 2000
CN 1
CN
1
1:41,836
00:17.444
00:00.049
44
44e
ROLLY Pierre-Alexandre
Dallara F390
ROLLY Pierre-Alexandre
Dallara F390
DE 3
DE
3
1:41,787
00:17.395
00:00.236
45
45e
BOUVIER Christian
Tatuus FR 2000
BOUVIER Christian
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:41,973
00:17.581
00:00.137
45
45e
FERRETTI Thierry
Merlin MP 2000
FERRETTI Thierry
Merlin MP 2000
CN 1
CN
1
1:41,836
00:17.444
00:00.049
46
46e
RUIZ Patrick
Alpine A 310
RUIZ Patrick
Alpine A 310
FC 3
FC
3
1:43,049
00:18.657
00:01.076
46
46e
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:42,169
00:17.777
00:00.333
47
47e
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:43,131
00:18.739
00:00.082
47
47e
RUIZ Patrick
Alpine A 310
RUIZ Patrick
Alpine A 310
FC 3
FC
3
1:42,528
00:18.136
00:00.359
48
48e
PIC Sébastien
Talbot Rallye 3
PIC Sébastien
Talbot Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
1:43,142
00:18.750
00:00.011
48
48e
PIC Sébastien
Talbot Rallye 3
PIC Sébastien
Talbot Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
1:43,142
00:18.750
00:00.614
49
49e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:44,330
00:19.938
00:01.188
49
49e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:44,144
00:19.752
00:01.002
50
50e
PRAT Richard
BMW M3
PRAT Richard
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
1:44,435
00:20.043
00:00.105
50
50e
PRAT Richard
BMW M3
PRAT Richard
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
1:44,435
00:20.043
00:00.291
51
51e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:44,559
00:20.167
00:00.124
51
51e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:44,533
00:20.141
00:00.098
52
52e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:44,600
00:20.208
00:00.041
52
52e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:44,559
00:20.167
00:00.026
53
53e
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
1:45,086
00:20.694
00:00.486
53
53e
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
1:44,833
00:20.441
00:00.274
54
54e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FA 3
FA
3
1:45,183
00:20.791
00:00.097
54
54e
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 Tour de Corse
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 Tour de Corse
FC 4
FC
4
1:44,839
00:20.447
00:00.006
55
55e
CORBIER Jean-Luc
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
CORBIER Jean-Luc
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 2
A
2
1:45,376
00:20.984
00:00.193
55
55e
BRUN Roger
Alpine A 110
BRUN Roger
Alpine A 110
FC 2
FC
2
1:44,964
00:20.572
00:00.125
56
56e
TURNEL Jean
Peugeot 306 XSI
TURNEL Jean
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:45,599
00:21.207
00:00.223
56
56e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FA 3
FA
3
1:45,183
00:20.791
00:00.219
57
57e
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 Tour de Corse
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 Tour de Corse
FC 4
FC
4
1:46,035
00:21.643
00:00.436
57
57e
CORBIER Jean-Luc
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
CORBIER Jean-Luc
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 2
A
2
1:45,376
00:20.984
00:00.193
58
58e
ROMULUS Bruno
PRM Fun Boost
ROMULUS Bruno
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
1:46,161
00:21.769
00:00.126
58
58e
TURNEL Jean
Peugeot 306 XSI
TURNEL Jean
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:45,599
00:21.207
00:00.223
59
59e
GALIUSSI Stéphane
Simca Rallye 2
GALIUSSI Stéphane
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
1:46,375
00:21.983
00:00.214
59
59e
RAYNARD Lucien
BMW M3 E36
RAYNARD Lucien
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:46,055
00:21.663
00:00.456
60
60e
BRUN Roger
Alpine A 110
BRUN Roger
Alpine A 110
FC 2
FC
2
1:46,498
00:22.106
00:00.123
60
60e
ROMULUS Bruno
PRM Fun Boost
ROMULUS Bruno
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
1:46,161
00:21.769
00:00.106
61
61e
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:46,694
00:22.302
00:00.196
61
61e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:46,254
00:21.862
00:00.093
62
62e
MOUCHE Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
MOUCHE Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:46,829
00:22.437
00:00.135
62
62e
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
GT 2
GT
2
1:46,297
00:21.905
00:00.043
63
63e
DONGER Thomas
Renault Mégane
DONGER Thomas
Renault Mégane
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:46,898
00:22.506
00:00.069
63
63e
GALIUSSI Stéphane
Simca Rallye 2
GALIUSSI Stéphane
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
1:46,375
00:21.983
00:00.078
64
64e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:46,919
00:22.527
00:00.021
64
64e
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:46,694
00:22.302
00:00.319
65
65e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari F355 Challenge
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari F355 Challenge
GTTS
GTTS
1:47,013
00:22.621
00:00.094
65
65e
MOUCHE Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
MOUCHE Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:46,744
00:22.352
00:00.050
66
66e
DARMOCHOD Gilles
Lancia Delta Integrale 16V
DARMOCHOD Gilles
Lancia Delta Integrale 16V
Z
Z
1:47,037
00:22.645
00:00.024
66
66e
DONGER Thomas
Renault Mégane
DONGER Thomas
Renault Mégane
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:46,892
00:22.500
00:00.148
67
67e
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
GT 2
GT
2
1:47,208
00:22.816
00:00.171
67
67e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari F355 Challenge
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari F355 Challenge
GTTS
GTTS
1:47,013
00:22.621
00:00.121
68
68e
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:47,552
00:23.160
00:00.344
68
68e
DARMOCHOD Gilles
Lancia Delta Integrale 16V
DARMOCHOD Gilles
Lancia Delta Integrale 16V
Z
Z
1:47,037
00:22.645
00:00.024
69
69e
MILLET André
Porsche 996 GT3
MILLET André
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:47,654
00:23.262
00:00.102
69
69e
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:47,218
00:22.826
00:00.181
70
70e
BAYLE Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
BAYLE Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:48,014
00:23.622
00:00.360
70
70e
WEISBECKER Nicolas
BMW 318 Compact
WEISBECKER Nicolas
BMW 318 Compact
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:47,377
00:22.985
00:00.159
71
71e
BONNET Gaëtan
Renault Clio Cup
BONNET Gaëtan
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:48,021
00:23.629
00:00.007
71
71e
BONNET Gaëtan
Renault Clio Cup
BONNET Gaëtan
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:47,585
00:23.193
00:00.208
72
72e
GUIGNARD Alain
Ford Escorth Cosworth
GUIGNARD Alain
Ford Escorth Cosworth
FA 4
FA
4
1:48,307
00:23.915
00:00.286
72
72e
MILLET André
Porsche 996 GT3
MILLET André
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:47,654
00:23.262
00:00.069
73
73e
BLANCHARD Bruno
Ford RS 2000
BLANCHARD Bruno
Ford RS 2000
FC 3
FC
3
1:48,477
00:24.085
00:00.170
73
73e
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
FC 1
FC
1
1:47,713
00:23.321
00:00.059
74
74e
WEISBECKER Nicolas
BMW 318 Compact
WEISBECKER Nicolas
BMW 318 Compact
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:48,521
00:24.129
00:00.044
74
74e
BAYLE Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
BAYLE Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:48,014
00:23.622
00:00.301
75
75e
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
FC 1
FC
1
1:48,566
00:24.174
00:00.045
75
75e
GUIGNARD Alain
Ford Escorth Cosworth
GUIGNARD Alain
Ford Escorth Cosworth
FA 4
FA
4
1:48,307
00:23.915
00:00.293
76
76e
RUGA Jean-Pierre
PRM Fun Boost
RUGA Jean-Pierre
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
1:48,665
00:24.273
00:00.099
76
76e
BLANCHARD Bruno
Ford RS 2000
BLANCHARD Bruno
Ford RS 2000
FC 3
FC
3
1:48,477
00:24.085
00:00.170
77
77e
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari F355 Challenge
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari F355 Challenge
GT 2
GT
2
1:48,722
00:24.330
00:00.057
77
77e
RUGA Jean-Pierre
PRM Fun Boost
RUGA Jean-Pierre
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
1:48,665
00:24.273
00:00.188
78
78e
MOUNIER Nicolas
PRM Fun Boost
MOUNIER Nicolas
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
1:48,820
00:24.428
00:00.098
78
78e
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari F355 Challenge
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari F355 Challenge
GT 2
GT
2
1:48,722
00:24.330
00:00.057
79
79e
BALLEFIN Walter
Renault Clio Cup
BALLEFIN Walter
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:48,903
00:24.511
00:00.083
79
79e
MOUNIER Nicolas
PRM Fun Boost
MOUNIER Nicolas
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
1:48,820
00:24.428
00:00.098
80
80e
RAYNARD Lucien
BMW M3 E36
RAYNARD Lucien
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:49,122
00:24.730
00:00.219
80
80e
BALLEFIN Walter
Renault Clio Cup
BALLEFIN Walter
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:48,903
00:24.511
00:00.083
81
81e
VALFRE Yannick
Renault Mégane
VALFRE Yannick
Renault Mégane
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:49,229
00:24.837
00:00.107
81
81e
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jidé J40 Turbo
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jidé J40 Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:48,940
00:24.548
00:00.037
82
82e
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:49,334
00:24.942
00:00.105
82
82e
DUPRAT Jean-Marc
BMW M3 E30
DUPRAT Jean-Marc
BMW M3 E30
Z
Z
1:48,988
00:24.596
00:00.048
83
83e
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jidé J40 Turbo
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jidé J40 Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:49,386
00:24.994
00:00.052
83
83e
VALFRE Yannick
Renault Mégane
VALFRE Yannick
Renault Mégane
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:49,229
00:24.837
00:00.241
84
84e
RIBERON Sylvain
Renault Clio R3
RIBERON Sylvain
Renault Clio R3
A 3
A
3
1:49,432
00:25.040
00:00.046
84
84e
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT
2
1:49,328
00:24.936
00:00.099
85
85e
DIAZ Matthieu
Peugeot 206 RCC
DIAZ Matthieu
Peugeot 206 RCC
A 3
A
3
1:49,433
00:25.041
00:00.001
85
85e
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:49,334
00:24.942
00:00.006
86
86e
PESENTI Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup
PESENTI Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:49,458
00:25.066
00:00.025
86
86e
CURSOUX Delphine
Simca Rallye 3
CURSOUX Delphine
Simca Rallye 3
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:49,430
00:25.038
00:00.096
87
87e
DUPRAT Jean-Marc
BMW M3 E30
DUPRAT Jean-Marc
BMW M3 E30
Z
Z
1:49,768
00:25.376
00:00.310
87
87e
RIBERON Sylvain
Renault Clio R3
RIBERON Sylvain
Renault Clio R3
A 3
A
3
1:49,432
00:25.040
00:00.002
88
88e
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye 3
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
1:49,882
00:25.490
00:00.114
88
88e
DIAZ Matthieu
Peugeot 206 RCC
DIAZ Matthieu
Peugeot 206 RCC
A 3
A
3
1:49,433
00:25.041
00:00.001
89
89e
DELORME Daniel
Renault Clio Cup
DELORME Daniel
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:50,478
00:26.086
00:00.596
89
89e
PESENTI Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup
PESENTI Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:49,458
00:25.066
00:00.025
90
90e
BROCHET Patrick
Renault 4CV
BROCHET Patrick
Renault 4CV
FC 2
FC
2
1:50,655
00:26.263
00:00.177
90
90e
DELORME Daniel
Renault Clio Cup
DELORME Daniel
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:49,719
00:25.327
00:00.261
91
91e
GOBLET Yvon
Renault Mégane
GOBLET Yvon
Renault Mégane
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:50,877
00:26.485
00:00.222
91
91e
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic VTI
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic VTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:49,769
00:25.377
00:00.050
92
92e
CURSOUX Delphine
Simca Rallye 3
CURSOUX Delphine
Simca Rallye 3
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:51,036
00:26.644
00:00.159
92
92e
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye 3
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
1:49,882
00:25.490
00:00.113
93
93e
THORIN Didier
Marcadier Barzoï
THORIN Didier
Marcadier Barzoï
FC 1
FC
1
1:51,223
00:26.831
00:00.187
93
93e
BROCHET Patrick
Renault 4CV
BROCHET Patrick
Renault 4CV
FC 2
FC
2
1:50,543
00:26.151
00:00.661
94
94e
BABY Rémi
Renault Clio RS
BABY Rémi
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
1:51,388
00:26.996
00:00.165
94
94e
GOBLET Yvon
Renault Mégane
GOBLET Yvon
Renault Mégane
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:50,877
00:26.485
00:00.334
95
95e
GLEY Michaël
Honda Civic Type R
GLEY Michaël
Honda Civic Type R
N 3
N
3
1:51,859
00:27.467
00:00.471
95
95e
GODOT Jean-Claude
Renault Clio Cup
GODOT Jean-Claude
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:51,088
00:26.696
00:00.211
96
96e
ARBANT Emmanuel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ARBANT Emmanuel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:51,882
00:27.490
00:00.023
96
96e
THORIN Didier
Marcadier Barzoï
THORIN Didier
Marcadier Barzoï
FC 1
FC
1
1:51,223
00:26.831
00:00.135
97
97e
DONGUY Rodolphe
Renault Clio Maxi
DONGUY Rodolphe
Renault Clio Maxi
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:51,915
00:27.523
00:00.033
97
97e
BABY Rémi
Renault Clio RS
BABY Rémi
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
1:51,388
00:26.996
00:00.165
98
98e
GODOT Jean-Claude
Renault Clio Cup
GODOT Jean-Claude
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:52,567
00:28.175
00:00.652
98
98e
GLEY Michaël
Honda Civic Type R
GLEY Michaël
Honda Civic Type R
N 3
N
3
1:51,479
00:27.087
00:00.091
99
99e
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:52,765
00:28.373
00:00.198
99
99e
ARBANT Emmanuel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ARBANT Emmanuel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:51,882
00:27.490
00:00.403
100
100e
TURNEL Jean-François
Citroën Saxo
TURNEL Jean-François
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
1:53,298
00:28.906
00:00.533
100
100e
DONGUY Rodolphe
Renault Clio Maxi
DONGUY Rodolphe
Renault Clio Maxi
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:51,915
00:27.523
00:00.033
101
101e
TOURTEL Mickaël
Volkswagen Cox
TOURTEL Mickaël
Volkswagen Cox
FC 3
FC
3
1:53,323
00:28.931
00:00.025
101
101e
TOURTEL Mickaël
Volkswagen Cox
TOURTEL Mickaël
Volkswagen Cox
FC 3
FC
3
1:52,328
00:27.936
00:00.413
102
102e
BLANC Yves
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BLANC Yves
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
1:53,564
00:29.172
00:00.241
102
102e
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:52,381
00:27.989
00:00.053
103
103e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
FN 3
FN
3
1:54,572
00:30.180
00:01.008
103
103e
TURNEL Jean-François
Citroën Saxo
TURNEL Jean-François
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
1:53,298
00:28.906
00:00.917
104
104e
FARGET Laurent
Renault Clio Williams
FARGET Laurent
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
1:55,123
00:30.731
00:00.551
104
104e
BLANC Yves
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BLANC Yves
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
1:53,564
00:29.172
00:00.266
105
105e
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige
GT 1
GT
1
1:55,392
00:31.000
00:00.269
105
105e
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige
GT 1
GT
1
1:53,770
00:29.378
00:00.206
106
106e
NOYEL Ludovic
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
NOYEL Ludovic
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:56,547
00:32.155
00:01.155
106
106e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
FN 3
FN
3
1:54,409
00:30.017
00:00.639
107
107e
NOUVEAU Julien
Honda Civic EK4
NOUVEAU Julien
Honda Civic EK4
FN 2
FN
2
1:56,738
00:32.346
00:00.191
107
107e
FARGET Laurent
Renault Clio Williams
FARGET Laurent
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
1:55,123
00:30.731
00:00.714
108
108e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic Type R
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic Type R
N 4
N
4
1:57,378
00:32.986
00:00.640
108
108e
NOUVEAU Julien
Honda Civic EK4
NOUVEAU Julien
Honda Civic EK4
FN 2
FN
2
1:55,209
00:30.817
00:00.086
109
109e
FAVEZ Jacqueline
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FAVEZ Jacqueline
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
1:57,502
00:33.110
00:00.124
109
109e
NOYEL Ludovic
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
NOYEL Ludovic
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:56,547
00:32.155
00:01.338
110
110e
DEMARE Christophe
Citroën AX GTI
DEMARE Christophe
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
1:57,839
00:33.447
00:00.337
110
110e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic Type R
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic Type R
N 4
N
4
1:57,378
00:32.986
00:00.831
111
111e
PRUDENT Dominique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PRUDENT Dominique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
1:58,131
00:33.739
00:00.292
111
111e
FAVEZ Jacqueline
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FAVEZ Jacqueline
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
1:57,502
00:33.110
00:00.124
112
112e
ISOLA Lionel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ISOLA Lionel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:59,501
00:35.109
00:01.370
112
112e
DEMARE Christophe
Citroën AX GTI
DEMARE Christophe
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
1:57,749
00:33.357
00:00.247
113
113e
GOETZ Franck
Seat Ibiza 16V
GOETZ Franck
Seat Ibiza 16V
FA 3
FA
3
2:00,469
00:36.077
00:00.968
113
113e
PRUDENT Dominique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PRUDENT Dominique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
1:58,131
00:33.739
00:00.382
114
114e
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
2:03,383
00:38.991
00:02.914
114
114e
ISOLA Lionel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ISOLA Lionel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:59,501
00:35.109
00:01.370
115
115e
BIDAUD Julien
BMW 320 I
BIDAUD Julien
BMW 320 I
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:05,060
00:40.668
00:01.677
115
115e
GOETZ Franck
Seat Ibiza 16V
GOETZ Franck
Seat Ibiza 16V
FA 3
FA
3
2:00,469
00:36.077
00:00.968
116
116e
VALFRE André
Peugeot 205 GTI
VALFRE André
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
2:08,253
00:43.861
00:03.193
116
116e
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
2:03,383
00:38.991
00:02.914
117e
117
117e
BIDAUD Julien
BMW 320 I
BIDAUD Julien
BMW 320 I
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:05,060
00:40.668
00:01.677
118e
118
118e
VALFRE André
Peugeot 205 GTI
VALFRE André
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
2:07,607
00:43.215
00:02.547