39ème Course de Côte Régionale D'Autun
Coupe de France /Challenge Bourgogne Franche-Comté 2005
39ème Course de Côte Régionale D'Autun
Coupe de France /Challenge Bourgogne Franche-Comté 2005
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
65 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
FAREY Alain
Martini AFC
FAREY Alain
Martini AFC
DE
DE
0:42,294
1
1er
FAREY Alain
Martini AFC
FAREY Alain
Martini AFC
DE
DE
0:42,294
2
2e
BOUCHARD Jean-Pierre
Dallara
BOUCHARD Jean-Pierre
Dallara
DE F3B
DE
F3B
0:43,378
00:01.084
00:01.084
2
2e
BOUCHARD Jean-Pierre
Dallara
BOUCHARD Jean-Pierre
Dallara
DE F3B
DE
F3B
0:43,378
00:01.084
00:01.084
3
3e
MARTIN Christian
Martini MK81
MARTIN Christian
Martini MK81
DE
DE
0:44,080
00:01.786
00:00.702
3
3e
MARTIN Christian
Martini MK81
MARTIN Christian
Martini MK81
DE
DE
0:44,080
00:01.786
00:00.702
4
4e
PONTILLE Jacky
Reynard 893
PONTILLE Jacky
Reynard 893
DE
DE
0:44,354
00:02.060
00:00.274
4
4e
PONTILLE Jacky
Reynard 893
PONTILLE Jacky
Reynard 893
DE
DE
0:44,354
00:02.060
00:00.274
5
5e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
0:44,419
00:02.125
00:00.065
5
5e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
0:44,419
00:02.125
00:00.065
6
6e
PIQ Denis
Dallara F394
PIQ Denis
Dallara F394
DE F3B
DE
F3B
0:44,440
00:02.146
00:00.021
6
6e
PIQ Denis
Dallara F394
PIQ Denis
Dallara F394
DE F3B
DE
F3B
0:44,440
00:02.146
00:00.021
7
7e
CHATELAIN Fréderic
Martini
CHATELAIN Fréderic
Martini
DE
DE
0:46,699
00:04.405
00:02.259
7
7e
CHATELAIN Fréderic
Martini
CHATELAIN Fréderic
Martini
DE
DE
0:46,699
00:04.405
00:02.259
8
8e
LA MONICA Bruno
Osella PA9
LA MONICA Bruno
Osella PA9
C3
C3
0:48,714
00:06.420
00:02.015
8
8e
LA MONICA Bruno
Osella PA9
LA MONICA Bruno
Osella PA9
C3
C3
0:48,714
00:06.420
00:02.015
9
9e
BERREUR Olivier
Dallara
BERREUR Olivier
Dallara
DE F3B
DE
F3B
0:49,116
00:06.822
00:00.402
9
9e
BERREUR Olivier
Dallara
BERREUR Olivier
Dallara
DE F3B
DE
F3B
0:49,116
00:06.822
00:00.402
10
10e
BONNOT Jacques
EL
BONNOT Jacques
EL
DE F3B
DE
F3B
0:49,937
00:07.643
00:00.821
10
10e
BONNOT Jacques
EL
BONNOT Jacques
EL
DE F3B
DE
F3B
0:49,937
00:07.643
00:00.821
11
11e
PRAT Richard
BMW M3
PRAT Richard
BMW M3
FA
FA
0:50,839
00:08.545
00:00.902
11
11e
PRAT Richard
BMW M3
PRAT Richard
BMW M3
FA
FA
0:50,839
00:08.545
00:00.902
12
12e
DEULNIAU Bernard
Simca Rallye II
DEULNIAU Bernard
Simca Rallye II
FC 2
FC
2
0:51,427
00:09.133
00:00.588
12
12e
DEULNIAU Bernard
Simca Rallye II
DEULNIAU Bernard
Simca Rallye II
FC 2
FC
2
0:51,427
00:09.133
00:00.588
13
13e
WARCHOLINSKI Frédéric
Jidé
WARCHOLINSKI Frédéric
Jidé
FC 4
FC
4
0:53,674
00:11.380
00:02.247
13
13e
WARCHOLINSKI Frédéric
Jidé
WARCHOLINSKI Frédéric
Jidé
FC 4
FC
4
0:53,674
00:11.380
00:02.247
14
14e
CHATELAIN David
FB PRM
CHATELAIN David
FB PRM
CM
CM
0:53,830
00:11.536
00:00.156
14
14e
CHATELAIN David
FB PRM
CHATELAIN David
FB PRM
CM
CM
0:53,830
00:11.536
00:00.156
15
15e
SELLIER Sébastien
Peugeot 205
SELLIER Sébastien
Peugeot 205
F2 3.
F2
3.
0:53,844
00:11.550
00:00.014
15
15e
SELLIER Sébastien
Peugeot 205
SELLIER Sébastien
Peugeot 205
F2 3.
F2
3.
0:53,844
00:11.550
00:00.014
16
16e
DUPRAT Jean-Marc
BMW M3
DUPRAT Jean-Marc
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
0:54,113
00:11.819
00:00.269
16
16e
DUPRAT Jean-Marc
BMW M3
DUPRAT Jean-Marc
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
0:54,113
00:11.819
00:00.269
17
17e
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
0:54,504
00:12.210
00:00.391
17
17e
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
0:54,504
00:12.210
00:00.391
18
18e
HERMETEY Michel
Simca Rallye II
HERMETEY Michel
Simca Rallye II
FC 2
FC
2
0:54,889
00:12.595
00:00.385
18
18e
HERMETEY Michel
Simca Rallye II
HERMETEY Michel
Simca Rallye II
FC 2
FC
2
0:54,889
00:12.595
00:00.385
19
19e
SANGOUARD Guillaume
Citroën AX GTI
SANGOUARD Guillaume
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
0:55,275
00:12.981
00:00.386
19
19e
SANGOUARD Guillaume
Citroën AX GTI
SANGOUARD Guillaume
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
0:55,275
00:12.981
00:00.386
20
20e
SAHTALI Dominique
Renault R5 GT Turbo
SAHTALI Dominique
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
0:55,463
00:13.169
00:00.188
20
20e
SAHTALI Dominique
Renault R5 GT Turbo
SAHTALI Dominique
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
0:55,463
00:13.169
00:00.188
21
21e
PONNELLE Alexandre
Peugeot 205
PONNELLE Alexandre
Peugeot 205
F2 3.
F2
3.
0:55,482
00:13.188
00:00.019
21
21e
PONNELLE Alexandre
Peugeot 205
PONNELLE Alexandre
Peugeot 205
F2 3.
F2
3.
0:55,482
00:13.188
00:00.019
22
22e
DIRY Cyrille
Simca Rallye II
DIRY Cyrille
Simca Rallye II
FC 3
FC
3
0:55,492
00:13.198
00:00.010
22
22e
DIRY Cyrille
Simca Rallye II
DIRY Cyrille
Simca Rallye II
FC 3
FC
3
0:55,492
00:13.198
00:00.010
23
23e
CHAVOT Thomas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CHAVOT Thomas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
0:55,626
00:13.332
00:00.134
23
23e
CHAVOT Thomas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CHAVOT Thomas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
0:55,626
00:13.332
00:00.134
24
24e
BOILLOT Jérôme
Renault R5 GT Turbo
BOILLOT Jérôme
Renault R5 GT Turbo
F2 4.
F2
4.
0:55,664
00:13.370
00:00.038
24
24e
BOILLOT Jérôme
Renault R5 GT Turbo
BOILLOT Jérôme
Renault R5 GT Turbo
F2 4.
F2
4.
0:55,664
00:13.370
00:00.038
25
25e
DESROCHES David
Citroën AX
DESROCHES David
Citroën AX
FN 1
FN
1
0:55,865
00:13.571
00:00.201
25
25e
DESROCHES David
Citroën AX
DESROCHES David
Citroën AX
FN 1
FN
1
0:55,865
00:13.571
00:00.201
26
26e
OEILLET Stéphane
Citroën Sxo VTS
OEILLET Stéphane
Citroën Sxo VTS
A
A
0:56,094
00:13.800
00:00.229
26
26e
OEILLET Stéphane
Citroën Sxo VTS
OEILLET Stéphane
Citroën Sxo VTS
A
A
0:56,094
00:13.800
00:00.229
27
27e
PICHONNIER Stéphane
Talbot Sumbeam
PICHONNIER Stéphane
Talbot Sumbeam
FC 4
FC
4
0:56,104
00:13.810
00:00.010
27
27e
PICHONNIER Stéphane
Talbot Sumbeam
PICHONNIER Stéphane
Talbot Sumbeam
FC 4
FC
4
0:56,104
00:13.810
00:00.010
28
28e
MARTINET Stéphane
Peugeot 106 X SI
MARTINET Stéphane
Peugeot 106 X SI
FN 1
FN
1
0:56,200
00:13.906
00:00.096
28
28e
MARTINET Stéphane
Peugeot 106 X SI
MARTINET Stéphane
Peugeot 106 X SI
FN 1
FN
1
0:56,200
00:13.906
00:00.096
29
29e
MATHY Benjamin
Simca Rallye II
MATHY Benjamin
Simca Rallye II
FC 1
FC
1
0:56,318
00:14.024
00:00.118
29
29e
MATHY Benjamin
Simca Rallye II
MATHY Benjamin
Simca Rallye II
FC 1
FC
1
0:56,318
00:14.024
00:00.118
30
30e
PRETIN Hubert
Citroën AX GTI
PRETIN Hubert
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
0:56,373
00:14.079
00:00.055
30
30e
PRETIN Hubert
Citroën AX GTI
PRETIN Hubert
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
0:56,373
00:14.079
00:00.055
31
31e
TEMMERMAN Eric
Fiat Ritmo Abarth
TEMMERMAN Eric
Fiat Ritmo Abarth
F2 4.
F2
4.
0:56,384
00:14.090
00:00.011
31
31e
TEMMERMAN Eric
Fiat Ritmo Abarth
TEMMERMAN Eric
Fiat Ritmo Abarth
F2 4.
F2
4.
0:56,384
00:14.090
00:00.011
32
32e
DORIDOT Gilbert
Talbot Samba
DORIDOT Gilbert
Talbot Samba
F2 2.
F2
2.
0:56,400
00:14.106
00:00.016
32
32e
DORIDOT Gilbert
Talbot Samba
DORIDOT Gilbert
Talbot Samba
F2 2.
F2
2.
0:56,400
00:14.106
00:00.016
33
33e
BERILLEY Hervé
Peugeot 306
BERILLEY Hervé
Peugeot 306
A
A
0:57,070
00:14.776
00:00.670
33
33e
BERILLEY Hervé
Peugeot 306
BERILLEY Hervé
Peugeot 306
A
A
0:57,070
00:14.776
00:00.670
34
34e
GARNIER Stéphane
Citroën Saxo
GARNIER Stéphane
Citroën Saxo
F2 3.
F2
3.
0:57,221
00:14.927
00:00.151
34
34e
GARNIER Stéphane
Citroën Saxo
GARNIER Stéphane
Citroën Saxo
F2 3.
F2
3.
0:57,221
00:14.927
00:00.151
35
35e
LOISEAU Bernard
Citroën AX Sport
LOISEAU Bernard
Citroën AX Sport
F2 2.
F2
2.
0:57,458
00:15.164
00:00.237
35
35e
LOISEAU Bernard
Citroën AX Sport
LOISEAU Bernard
Citroën AX Sport
F2 2.
F2
2.
0:57,458
00:15.164
00:00.237
36
36e
GIBERT Guillaume
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GIBERT Guillaume
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
0:57,479
00:15.185
00:00.021
36
36e
GIBERT Guillaume
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GIBERT Guillaume
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
0:57,479
00:15.185
00:00.021
37
37e
CERTA Walter
Volkswagen Golf
CERTA Walter
Volkswagen Golf
F2 4.
F2
4.
0:57,543
00:15.249
00:00.064
37
37e
CERTA Walter
Volkswagen Golf
CERTA Walter
Volkswagen Golf
F2 4.
F2
4.
0:57,543
00:15.249
00:00.064
38
38e
LAILLET Jean David
Renault R5 GT Turbo
LAILLET Jean David
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
0:57,575
00:15.281
00:00.032
38
38e
LAILLET Jean David
Renault R5 GT Turbo
LAILLET Jean David
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
0:57,575
00:15.281
00:00.032
39
39e
JOUBARD Jean Loup
Renault 4cv
JOUBARD Jean Loup
Renault 4cv
FC 3
FC
3
0:58,266
00:15.972
00:00.691
39
39e
JOUBARD Jean Loup
Renault 4cv
JOUBARD Jean Loup
Renault 4cv
FC 3
FC
3
0:58,266
00:15.972
00:00.691
40
40e
DUVEAU Raphael
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DUVEAU Raphael
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
0:58,284
00:15.990
00:00.018
40
40e
DUVEAU Raphael
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DUVEAU Raphael
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
0:58,284
00:15.990
00:00.018
41
41e
BARRET Jean
Renault R5 GT Turbo
BARRET Jean
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
0:58,523
00:16.229
00:00.239
41
41e
BARRET Jean
Renault R5 GT Turbo
BARRET Jean
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
0:58,523
00:16.229
00:00.239
42
42e
BELFIX Martial
Renault R5 GT Turbo
BELFIX Martial
Renault R5 GT Turbo
F2 4.
F2
4.
0:58,645
00:16.351
00:00.122
42
42e
BELFIX Martial
Renault R5 GT Turbo
BELFIX Martial
Renault R5 GT Turbo
F2 4.
F2
4.
0:58,645
00:16.351
00:00.122
43
43e
VERON Alain
VRA RM01
VERON Alain
VRA RM01
C3
C3
0:59,625
00:17.331
00:00.980
43
43e
VERON Alain
VRA RM01
VERON Alain
VRA RM01
C3
C3
0:59,625
00:17.331
00:00.980
44
44e
GIBERT Frederic
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GIBERT Frederic
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
0:59,784
00:17.490
00:00.159
44
44e
GIBERT Frederic
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GIBERT Frederic
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
0:59,784
00:17.490
00:00.159
45
45e
BOURGEOIS Bernard
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BOURGEOIS Bernard
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
0:59,919
00:17.625
00:00.135
45
45e
BOURGEOIS Bernard
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BOURGEOIS Bernard
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
0:59,919
00:17.625
00:00.135
46
46e
LACROIX Jerome
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LACROIX Jerome
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 2.
F2
2.
0:59,946
00:17.652
00:00.027
46
46e
LACROIX Jerome
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LACROIX Jerome
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 2.
F2
2.
0:59,946
00:17.652
00:00.027
47
47e
CURLY Laurent
Simca 1000 RII
CURLY Laurent
Simca 1000 RII
FC 2
FC
2
1:00,032
00:17.738
00:00.086
47
47e
CURLY Laurent
Simca 1000 RII
CURLY Laurent
Simca 1000 RII
FC 2
FC
2
1:00,032
00:17.738
00:00.086
48
48e
GRAND Alain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GRAND Alain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:00,247
00:17.953
00:00.215
48
48e
GRAND Alain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GRAND Alain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:00,247
00:17.953
00:00.215
49
49e
GINARD Rudy
Catheram Super +
GINARD Rudy
Catheram Super +
GT
GT
1:00,322
00:18.028
00:00.075
49
49e
GINARD Rudy
Catheram Super +
GINARD Rudy
Catheram Super +
GT
GT
1:00,322
00:18.028
00:00.075
50
50e
FUCHEY Jérôme
Volkswagen Golf
FUCHEY Jérôme
Volkswagen Golf
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:00,333
00:18.039
00:00.011
50
50e
FUCHEY Jérôme
Volkswagen Golf
FUCHEY Jérôme
Volkswagen Golf
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:00,333
00:18.039
00:00.011
51
51e
DINANT Emmanuel
Talbot Samba
DINANT Emmanuel
Talbot Samba
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:00,661
00:18.367
00:00.328
51
51e
DINANT Emmanuel
Talbot Samba
DINANT Emmanuel
Talbot Samba
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:00,661
00:18.367
00:00.328
52
52e
DESVIGNES Jérôme
Citroën AX Sport
DESVIGNES Jérôme
Citroën AX Sport
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:00,689
00:18.395
00:00.028
52
52e
DESVIGNES Jérôme
Citroën AX Sport
DESVIGNES Jérôme
Citroën AX Sport
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:00,689
00:18.395
00:00.028
53
53e
DUBOIS Thierry
Peugeot 106
DUBOIS Thierry
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
1:01,576
00:19.282
00:00.887
53
53e
DUBOIS Thierry
Peugeot 106
DUBOIS Thierry
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
1:01,576
00:19.282
00:00.887
54
54e
CHANTEGROS Sylvain
Peugeot 205
CHANTEGROS Sylvain
Peugeot 205
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:01,852
00:19.558
00:00.276
54
54e
CHANTEGROS Sylvain
Peugeot 205
CHANTEGROS Sylvain
Peugeot 205
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:01,852
00:19.558
00:00.276
55
55e
TRINQUETEL Cédric
Citroën AX GTI
TRINQUETEL Cédric
Citroën AX GTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:01,925
00:19.631
00:00.073
55
55e
TRINQUETEL Cédric
Citroën AX GTI
TRINQUETEL Cédric
Citroën AX GTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:01,925
00:19.631
00:00.073
56
56e
HERVE Sébastien
Citroën Saxo
HERVE Sébastien
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
1:02,008
00:19.714
00:00.083
56
56e
HERVE Sébastien
Citroën Saxo
HERVE Sébastien
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
1:02,008
00:19.714
00:00.083
57
57e
COGNARD Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 205 Rallye
COGNARD Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:02,417
00:20.123
00:00.409
57
57e
COGNARD Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 205 Rallye
COGNARD Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:02,417
00:20.123
00:00.409
58
58e
GUILLET Serge
Orion
GUILLET Serge
Orion
DE
DE
1:02,612
00:20.318
00:00.195
58
58e
GUILLET Serge
Orion
GUILLET Serge
Orion
DE
DE
1:02,612
00:20.318
00:00.195
59
59e
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 205 GTI
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:03,045
00:20.751
00:00.433
59
59e
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 205 GTI
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:03,045
00:20.751
00:00.433
60
60e
LE MORILLON Christopher
Peugeot 205
LE MORILLON Christopher
Peugeot 205
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:03,482
00:21.188
00:00.437
60
60e
LE MORILLON Christopher
Peugeot 205
LE MORILLON Christopher
Peugeot 205
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:03,482
00:21.188
00:00.437
61
61e
DESCHENNES Jean Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DESCHENNES Jean Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:03,938
00:21.644
00:00.456
61
61e
DESCHENNES Jean Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DESCHENNES Jean Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:03,938
00:21.644
00:00.456
62
62e
VARELIETTE Anthony
Renault R5 GT Turbo
VARELIETTE Anthony
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:05,304
00:23.010
00:01.366
62
62e
VARELIETTE Anthony
Renault R5 GT Turbo
VARELIETTE Anthony
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:05,304
00:23.010
00:01.366
63
63e
PICAULT Fabien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PICAULT Fabien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:06,666
00:24.372
00:01.362
63
63e
PICAULT Fabien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PICAULT Fabien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:06,666
00:24.372
00:01.362
64
64e
FITY Mickaël
Peugeot 205
FITY Mickaël
Peugeot 205
FA
FA
1:10,390
00:28.096
00:03.724
64
64e
FITY Mickaël
Peugeot 205
FITY Mickaël
Peugeot 205
FA
FA
1:10,390
00:28.096
00:03.724
65
65e
BEAURIN Sebastien
Peugeot 205
BEAURIN Sebastien
Peugeot 205
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:28,966
00:46.672
00:18.576
65
65e
BEAURIN Sebastien
Peugeot 205
BEAURIN Sebastien
Peugeot 205
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:28,966
00:46.672
00:18.576