39ème Course de Côte Régionale D'Autun
Coupe de France /Challenge Bourgogne Franche-Comté 2005
39ème Course de Côte Régionale D'Autun
Coupe de France /Challenge Bourgogne Franche-Comté 2005
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
65 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
FAREY Alain
Martini AFC
FAREY Alain
Martini AFC
DE
DE
0:42,448
1
1er
FAREY Alain
Martini AFC
FAREY Alain
Martini AFC
DE
DE
0:42,294
2
2e
BOUCHARD Jean-Pierre
Dallara
BOUCHARD Jean-Pierre
Dallara
DE F3B
DE
F3B
0:43,635
00:01.187
00:01.187
2
2e
BOUCHARD Jean-Pierre
Dallara
BOUCHARD Jean-Pierre
Dallara
DE F3B
DE
F3B
0:43,378
00:01.084
00:01.084
3
3e
MARTIN Christian
Martini MK81
MARTIN Christian
Martini MK81
DE
DE
0:43,785
00:01.337
00:00.150
3
3e
MARTIN Christian
Martini MK81
MARTIN Christian
Martini MK81
DE
DE
0:43,785
00:01.491
00:00.407
4
4e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
0:43,990
00:01.542
00:00.205
4
4e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
0:43,990
00:01.696
00:00.205
5
5e
PIQ Denis
Dallara F394
PIQ Denis
Dallara F394
DE F3B
DE
F3B
0:44,541
00:02.093
00:00.551
5
5e
PONTILLE Jacky
Reynard 893
PONTILLE Jacky
Reynard 893
DE
DE
0:44,354
00:02.060
00:00.364
6
6e
PONTILLE Jacky
Reynard 893
PONTILLE Jacky
Reynard 893
DE
DE
0:44,770
00:02.322
00:00.229
6
6e
PIQ Denis
Dallara F394
PIQ Denis
Dallara F394
DE F3B
DE
F3B
0:44,440
00:02.146
00:00.086
7
7e
CHATELAIN Fréderic
Martini
CHATELAIN Fréderic
Martini
DE
DE
0:45,864
00:03.416
00:01.094
7
7e
CHATELAIN Fréderic
Martini
CHATELAIN Fréderic
Martini
DE
DE
0:45,864
00:03.570
00:01.424
8
8e
BERREUR Olivier
Dallara
BERREUR Olivier
Dallara
DE F3B
DE
F3B
0:47,616
00:05.168
00:01.752
8
8e
BERREUR Olivier
Dallara
BERREUR Olivier
Dallara
DE F3B
DE
F3B
0:47,616
00:05.322
00:01.752
9
9e
LA MONICA Bruno
Osella PA9
LA MONICA Bruno
Osella PA9
C3
C3
0:48,482
00:06.034
00:00.866
9
9e
LA MONICA Bruno
Osella PA9
LA MONICA Bruno
Osella PA9
C3
C3
0:48,482
00:06.188
00:00.866
10
10e
BONNOT Jacques
EL
BONNOT Jacques
EL
DE F3B
DE
F3B
0:49,702
00:07.254
00:01.220
10
10e
BONNOT Jacques
EL
BONNOT Jacques
EL
DE F3B
DE
F3B
0:49,702
00:07.408
00:01.220
11
11e
PRAT Richard
BMW M3
PRAT Richard
BMW M3
FA
FA
0:50,726
00:08.278
00:01.024
11
11e
PRAT Richard
BMW M3
PRAT Richard
BMW M3
FA
FA
0:50,726
00:08.432
00:01.024
12
12e
CHATELAIN David
FB PRM
CHATELAIN David
FB PRM
CM
CM
0:51,046
00:08.598
00:00.320
12
12e
CHATELAIN David
FB PRM
CHATELAIN David
FB PRM
CM
CM
0:51,046
00:08.752
00:00.320
13
13e
DEULNIAU Bernard
Simca Rallye II
DEULNIAU Bernard
Simca Rallye II
FC 2
FC
2
0:51,360
00:08.912
00:00.314
13
13e
DEULNIAU Bernard
Simca Rallye II
DEULNIAU Bernard
Simca Rallye II
FC 2
FC
2
0:51,360
00:09.066
00:00.314
14
14e
WARCHOLINSKI Frédéric
Jidé
WARCHOLINSKI Frédéric
Jidé
FC 4
FC
4
0:53,133
00:10.685
00:01.773
14
14e
WARCHOLINSKI Frédéric
Jidé
WARCHOLINSKI Frédéric
Jidé
FC 4
FC
4
0:53,133
00:10.839
00:01.773
15
15e
SELLIER Sébastien
Peugeot 205
SELLIER Sébastien
Peugeot 205
F2 3.
F2
3.
0:53,171
00:10.723
00:00.038
15
15e
SELLIER Sébastien
Peugeot 205
SELLIER Sébastien
Peugeot 205
F2 3.
F2
3.
0:53,171
00:10.877
00:00.038
16
16e
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
0:53,789
00:11.341
00:00.618
16
16e
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
0:53,789
00:11.495
00:00.618
17
17e
DUPRAT Jean-Marc
BMW M3
DUPRAT Jean-Marc
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
0:54,064
00:11.616
00:00.275
17
17e
DUPRAT Jean-Marc
BMW M3
DUPRAT Jean-Marc
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
0:54,064
00:11.770
00:00.275
18
18e
HERMETEY Michel
Simca Rallye II
HERMETEY Michel
Simca Rallye II
FC 2
FC
2
0:54,191
00:11.743
00:00.127
18
18e
HERMETEY Michel
Simca Rallye II
HERMETEY Michel
Simca Rallye II
FC 2
FC
2
0:54,191
00:11.897
00:00.127
19
19e
PICHONNIER Stéphane
Talbot Sumbeam
PICHONNIER Stéphane
Talbot Sumbeam
FC 4
FC
4
0:54,685
00:12.237
00:00.494
19
19e
PICHONNIER Stéphane
Talbot Sumbeam
PICHONNIER Stéphane
Talbot Sumbeam
FC 4
FC
4
0:54,685
00:12.391
00:00.494
20
20e
PONNELLE Alexandre
Peugeot 205
PONNELLE Alexandre
Peugeot 205
F2 3.
F2
3.
0:55,020
00:12.572
00:00.335
20
20e
PONNELLE Alexandre
Peugeot 205
PONNELLE Alexandre
Peugeot 205
F2 3.
F2
3.
0:55,020
00:12.726
00:00.335
21
21e
SANGOUARD Guillaume
Citroën AX GTI
SANGOUARD Guillaume
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
0:55,125
00:12.677
00:00.105
21
21e
SANGOUARD Guillaume
Citroën AX GTI
SANGOUARD Guillaume
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
0:55,125
00:12.831
00:00.105
22
22e
CHAVOT Thomas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CHAVOT Thomas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
0:55,151
00:12.703
00:00.026
22
22e
CHAVOT Thomas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CHAVOT Thomas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
0:55,151
00:12.857
00:00.026
23
23e
BOILLOT Jérôme
Renault R5 GT Turbo
BOILLOT Jérôme
Renault R5 GT Turbo
F2 4.
F2
4.
0:55,302
00:12.854
00:00.151
23
23e
BOILLOT Jérôme
Renault R5 GT Turbo
BOILLOT Jérôme
Renault R5 GT Turbo
F2 4.
F2
4.
0:55,302
00:13.008
00:00.151
24
24e
MATHY Benjamin
Simca Rallye II
MATHY Benjamin
Simca Rallye II
FC 1
FC
1
0:55,406
00:12.958
00:00.104
24
24e
MATHY Benjamin
Simca Rallye II
MATHY Benjamin
Simca Rallye II
FC 1
FC
1
0:55,406
00:13.112
00:00.104
25
25e
DESROCHES David
Citroën AX
DESROCHES David
Citroën AX
FN 1
FN
1
0:55,565
00:13.117
00:00.159
25
25e
SAHTALI Dominique
Renault R5 GT Turbo
SAHTALI Dominique
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
0:55,463
00:13.169
00:00.057
26
26e
MARTINET Stéphane
Peugeot 106 X SI
MARTINET Stéphane
Peugeot 106 X SI
FN 1
FN
1
0:55,698
00:13.250
00:00.133
26
26e
DIRY Cyrille
Simca Rallye II
DIRY Cyrille
Simca Rallye II
FC 3
FC
3
0:55,492
00:13.198
00:00.029
27
27e
TEMMERMAN Eric
Fiat Ritmo Abarth
TEMMERMAN Eric
Fiat Ritmo Abarth
F2 4.
F2
4.
0:55,854
00:13.406
00:00.156
27
27e
DESROCHES David
Citroën AX
DESROCHES David
Citroën AX
FN 1
FN
1
0:55,565
00:13.271
00:00.073
28
28e
OEILLET Stéphane
Citroën Sxo VTS
OEILLET Stéphane
Citroën Sxo VTS
A
A
0:55,890
00:13.442
00:00.036
28
28e
MARTINET Stéphane
Peugeot 106 X SI
MARTINET Stéphane
Peugeot 106 X SI
FN 1
FN
1
0:55,698
00:13.404
00:00.133
29
29e
SAHTALI Dominique
Renault R5 GT Turbo
SAHTALI Dominique
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
0:56,042
00:13.594
00:00.152
29
29e
TEMMERMAN Eric
Fiat Ritmo Abarth
TEMMERMAN Eric
Fiat Ritmo Abarth
F2 4.
F2
4.
0:55,854
00:13.560
00:00.156
30
30e
DIRY Cyrille
Simca Rallye II
DIRY Cyrille
Simca Rallye II
FC 3
FC
3
0:56,095
00:13.647
00:00.053
30
30e
OEILLET Stéphane
Citroën Sxo VTS
OEILLET Stéphane
Citroën Sxo VTS
A
A
0:55,890
00:13.596
00:00.036
31
31e
LOISEAU Bernard
Citroën AX Sport
LOISEAU Bernard
Citroën AX Sport
F2 2.
F2
2.
0:56,339
00:13.891
00:00.244
31
31e
LOISEAU Bernard
Citroën AX Sport
LOISEAU Bernard
Citroën AX Sport
F2 2.
F2
2.
0:56,339
00:14.045
00:00.449
32
32e
BARRET Jean
Renault R5 GT Turbo
BARRET Jean
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
0:56,394
00:13.946
00:00.055
32
32e
PRETIN Hubert
Citroën AX GTI
PRETIN Hubert
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
0:56,373
00:14.079
00:00.034
33
33e
GARNIER Stéphane
Citroën Saxo
GARNIER Stéphane
Citroën Saxo
F2 3.
F2
3.
0:56,630
00:14.182
00:00.236
33
33e
BARRET Jean
Renault R5 GT Turbo
BARRET Jean
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
0:56,394
00:14.100
00:00.021
34
34e
DORIDOT Gilbert
Talbot Samba
DORIDOT Gilbert
Talbot Samba
F2 2.
F2
2.
0:56,882
00:14.434
00:00.252
34
34e
DORIDOT Gilbert
Talbot Samba
DORIDOT Gilbert
Talbot Samba
F2 2.
F2
2.
0:56,400
00:14.106
00:00.006
35
35e
VERON Alain
VRA RM01
VERON Alain
VRA RM01
C3
C3
0:56,912
00:14.464
00:00.030
35
35e
GARNIER Stéphane
Citroën Saxo
GARNIER Stéphane
Citroën Saxo
F2 3.
F2
3.
0:56,630
00:14.336
00:00.230
36
36e
BERILLEY Hervé
Peugeot 306
BERILLEY Hervé
Peugeot 306
A
A
0:56,990
00:14.542
00:00.078
36
36e
VERON Alain
VRA RM01
VERON Alain
VRA RM01
C3
C3
0:56,912
00:14.618
00:00.282
37
37e
PRETIN Hubert
Citroën AX GTI
PRETIN Hubert
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
0:57,315
00:14.867
00:00.325
37
37e
BERILLEY Hervé
Peugeot 306
BERILLEY Hervé
Peugeot 306
A
A
0:56,990
00:14.696
00:00.078
38
38e
CERTA Walter
Volkswagen Golf
CERTA Walter
Volkswagen Golf
F2 4.
F2
4.
0:57,413
00:14.965
00:00.098
38
38e
CERTA Walter
Volkswagen Golf
CERTA Walter
Volkswagen Golf
F2 4.
F2
4.
0:57,413
00:15.119
00:00.423
39
39e
VARELIETTE Anthony
Renault R5 GT Turbo
VARELIETTE Anthony
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
0:57,911
00:15.463
00:00.498
39
39e
GIBERT Guillaume
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GIBERT Guillaume
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
0:57,479
00:15.185
00:00.066
40
40e
LACROIX Jerome
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LACROIX Jerome
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 2.
F2
2.
0:57,969
00:15.521
00:00.058
40
40e
LAILLET Jean David
Renault R5 GT Turbo
LAILLET Jean David
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
0:57,575
00:15.281
00:00.096
41
41e
GIBERT Frederic
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GIBERT Frederic
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
0:57,985
00:15.537
00:00.016
41
41e
VARELIETTE Anthony
Renault R5 GT Turbo
VARELIETTE Anthony
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
0:57,911
00:15.617
00:00.336
42
42e
LAILLET Jean David
Renault R5 GT Turbo
LAILLET Jean David
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
0:58,142
00:15.694
00:00.157
42
42e
LACROIX Jerome
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LACROIX Jerome
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 2.
F2
2.
0:57,969
00:15.675
00:00.058
43
43e
DUVEAU Raphael
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DUVEAU Raphael
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
0:58,281
00:15.833
00:00.139
43
43e
GIBERT Frederic
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GIBERT Frederic
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
0:57,985
00:15.691
00:00.016
44
44e
JOUBARD Jean Loup
Renault 4cv
JOUBARD Jean Loup
Renault 4cv
FC 3
FC
3
0:58,304
00:15.856
00:00.023
44
44e
JOUBARD Jean Loup
Renault 4cv
JOUBARD Jean Loup
Renault 4cv
FC 3
FC
3
0:58,266
00:15.972
00:00.281
45
45e
BELFIX Martial
Renault R5 GT Turbo
BELFIX Martial
Renault R5 GT Turbo
F2 4.
F2
4.
0:58,319
00:15.871
00:00.015
45
45e
DUVEAU Raphael
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DUVEAU Raphael
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
0:58,281
00:15.987
00:00.015
46
46e
GRAND Alain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GRAND Alain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
0:58,943
00:16.495
00:00.624
46
46e
BELFIX Martial
Renault R5 GT Turbo
BELFIX Martial
Renault R5 GT Turbo
F2 4.
F2
4.
0:58,319
00:16.025
00:00.038
47
47e
PICAULT Fabien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PICAULT Fabien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
0:59,131
00:16.683
00:00.188
47
47e
GRAND Alain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GRAND Alain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
0:58,943
00:16.649
00:00.624
48
48e
GINARD Rudy
Catheram Super +
GINARD Rudy
Catheram Super +
GT
GT
0:59,292
00:16.844
00:00.161
48
48e
PICAULT Fabien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PICAULT Fabien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
0:59,131
00:16.837
00:00.188
49
49e
HERVE Sébastien
Citroën Saxo
HERVE Sébastien
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
0:59,458
00:17.010
00:00.166
49
49e
GINARD Rudy
Catheram Super +
GINARD Rudy
Catheram Super +
GT
GT
0:59,292
00:16.998
00:00.161
50
50e
DINANT Emmanuel
Talbot Samba
DINANT Emmanuel
Talbot Samba
F2 2.
F2
2.
0:59,675
00:17.227
00:00.217
50
50e
HERVE Sébastien
Citroën Saxo
HERVE Sébastien
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
0:59,458
00:17.164
00:00.166
51
51e
CURLY Laurent
Simca 1000 RII
CURLY Laurent
Simca 1000 RII
FC 2
FC
2
1:00,180
00:17.732
00:00.505
51
51e
DINANT Emmanuel
Talbot Samba
DINANT Emmanuel
Talbot Samba
F2 2.
F2
2.
0:59,675
00:17.381
00:00.217
52
52e
DESVIGNES Jérôme
Citroën AX Sport
DESVIGNES Jérôme
Citroën AX Sport
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:00,381
00:17.933
00:00.201
52
52e
BOURGEOIS Bernard
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BOURGEOIS Bernard
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
0:59,919
00:17.625
00:00.244
53
53e
COGNARD Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 205 Rallye
COGNARD Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:00,391
00:17.943
00:00.010
53
53e
CURLY Laurent
Simca 1000 RII
CURLY Laurent
Simca 1000 RII
FC 2
FC
2
1:00,032
00:17.738
00:00.113
54
54e
BOURGEOIS Bernard
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BOURGEOIS Bernard
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:00,551
00:18.103
00:00.160
54
54e
FUCHEY Jérôme
Volkswagen Golf
FUCHEY Jérôme
Volkswagen Golf
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:00,333
00:18.039
00:00.301
55
55e
TRINQUETEL Cédric
Citroën AX GTI
TRINQUETEL Cédric
Citroën AX GTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:00,819
00:18.371
00:00.268
55
55e
DESVIGNES Jérôme
Citroën AX Sport
DESVIGNES Jérôme
Citroën AX Sport
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:00,381
00:18.087
00:00.048
56
56e
CHANTEGROS Sylvain
Peugeot 205
CHANTEGROS Sylvain
Peugeot 205
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:00,995
00:18.547
00:00.176
56
56e
COGNARD Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 205 Rallye
COGNARD Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:00,391
00:18.097
00:00.010
57
57e
DUBOIS Thierry
Peugeot 106
DUBOIS Thierry
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
1:01,050
00:18.602
00:00.055
57
57e
TRINQUETEL Cédric
Citroën AX GTI
TRINQUETEL Cédric
Citroën AX GTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:00,819
00:18.525
00:00.428
58
58e
FUCHEY Jérôme
Volkswagen Golf
FUCHEY Jérôme
Volkswagen Golf
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:01,398
00:18.950
00:00.348
58
58e
CHANTEGROS Sylvain
Peugeot 205
CHANTEGROS Sylvain
Peugeot 205
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:00,995
00:18.701
00:00.176
59
59e
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 205 GTI
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:01,794
00:19.346
00:00.396
59
59e
DUBOIS Thierry
Peugeot 106
DUBOIS Thierry
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
1:01,050
00:18.756
00:00.055
60
60e
BEAURIN Sebastien
Peugeot 205
BEAURIN Sebastien
Peugeot 205
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:02,199
00:19.751
00:00.405
60
60e
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 205 GTI
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:01,794
00:19.500
00:00.744
61
61e
LE MORILLON Christopher
Peugeot 205
LE MORILLON Christopher
Peugeot 205
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:03,412
00:20.964
00:01.213
61
61e
BEAURIN Sebastien
Peugeot 205
BEAURIN Sebastien
Peugeot 205
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:02,199
00:19.905
00:00.405
62
62e
DESCHENNES Jean Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DESCHENNES Jean Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:03,512
00:21.064
00:00.100
62
62e
GUILLET Serge
Orion
GUILLET Serge
Orion
DE
DE
1:02,612
00:20.318
00:00.413
63
63e
FITY Mickaël
Peugeot 205
FITY Mickaël
Peugeot 205
FA
FA
1:10,782
00:28.334
00:07.270
63
63e
LE MORILLON Christopher
Peugeot 205
LE MORILLON Christopher
Peugeot 205
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:03,412
00:21.118
00:00.800
64e
64
64e
DESCHENNES Jean Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DESCHENNES Jean Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:03,512
00:21.218
00:00.100
65e
65
65e
FITY Mickaël
Peugeot 205
FITY Mickaël
Peugeot 205
FA
FA
1:10,390
00:28.096
00:06.878