39ème Course de Côte Régionale D'Autun
Coupe de France /Challenge Bourgogne Franche-Comté 2005
39ème Course de Côte Régionale D'Autun
Coupe de France /Challenge Bourgogne Franche-Comté 2005
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
65 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
FAREY Alain
Martini AFC
FAREY Alain
Martini AFC
DE
DE
0:44,412
1
1er
FAREY Alain
Martini AFC
FAREY Alain
Martini AFC
DE
DE
0:42,294
2
2e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
0:44,548
00:00.136
00:00.136
2
2e
BOUCHARD Jean-Pierre
Dallara
BOUCHARD Jean-Pierre
Dallara
DE F3B
DE
F3B
0:43,378
00:01.084
00:01.084
3
3e
BOUCHARD Jean-Pierre
Dallara
BOUCHARD Jean-Pierre
Dallara
DE F3B
DE
F3B
0:44,810
00:00.398
00:00.262
3
3e
MARTIN Christian
Martini MK81
MARTIN Christian
Martini MK81
DE
DE
0:43,785
00:01.491
00:00.407
4
4e
PIQ Denis
Dallara F394
PIQ Denis
Dallara F394
DE F3B
DE
F3B
0:45,692
00:01.280
00:00.882
4
4e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
0:43,990
00:01.696
00:00.205
5
5e
CHATELAIN Fréderic
Martini
CHATELAIN Fréderic
Martini
DE
DE
0:45,998
00:01.586
00:00.306
5
5e
PONTILLE Jacky
Reynard 893
PONTILLE Jacky
Reynard 893
DE
DE
0:44,354
00:02.060
00:00.364
6
6e
MARTIN Christian
Martini MK81
MARTIN Christian
Martini MK81
DE
DE
0:46,068
00:01.656
00:00.070
6
6e
PIQ Denis
Dallara F394
PIQ Denis
Dallara F394
DE F3B
DE
F3B
0:44,440
00:02.146
00:00.086
7
7e
BERREUR Olivier
Dallara
BERREUR Olivier
Dallara
DE F3B
DE
F3B
0:46,416
00:02.004
00:00.348
7
7e
CHATELAIN Fréderic
Martini
CHATELAIN Fréderic
Martini
DE
DE
0:45,864
00:03.570
00:01.424
8
8e
PONTILLE Jacky
Reynard 893
PONTILLE Jacky
Reynard 893
DE
DE
0:46,608
00:02.196
00:00.192
8
8e
BERREUR Olivier
Dallara
BERREUR Olivier
Dallara
DE F3B
DE
F3B
0:46,416
00:04.122
00:00.552
9
9e
LA MONICA Bruno
Osella PA9
LA MONICA Bruno
Osella PA9
C3
C3
0:48,380
00:03.968
00:01.772
9
9e
LA MONICA Bruno
Osella PA9
LA MONICA Bruno
Osella PA9
C3
C3
0:48,380
00:06.086
00:01.964
10
10e
CHATELAIN David
FB PRM
CHATELAIN David
FB PRM
CM
CM
0:49,859
00:05.447
00:01.479
10
10e
BONNOT Jacques
EL
BONNOT Jacques
EL
DE F3B
DE
F3B
0:49,702
00:07.408
00:01.322
11
11e
PRAT Richard
BMW M3
PRAT Richard
BMW M3
FA
FA
0:50,523
00:06.111
00:00.664
11
11e
CHATELAIN David
FB PRM
CHATELAIN David
FB PRM
CM
CM
0:49,859
00:07.565
00:00.157
12
12e
BONNOT Jacques
EL
BONNOT Jacques
EL
DE F3B
DE
F3B
0:50,612
00:06.200
00:00.089
12
12e
PRAT Richard
BMW M3
PRAT Richard
BMW M3
FA
FA
0:50,523
00:08.229
00:00.664
13
13e
DEULNIAU Bernard
Simca Rallye II
DEULNIAU Bernard
Simca Rallye II
FC 2
FC
2
0:51,811
00:07.399
00:01.199
13
13e
DEULNIAU Bernard
Simca Rallye II
DEULNIAU Bernard
Simca Rallye II
FC 2
FC
2
0:51,360
00:09.066
00:00.837
14
14e
DUPRAT Jean-Marc
BMW M3
DUPRAT Jean-Marc
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
0:53,471
00:09.059
00:01.660
14
14e
WARCHOLINSKI Frédéric
Jidé
WARCHOLINSKI Frédéric
Jidé
FC 4
FC
4
0:53,133
00:10.839
00:01.773
15
15e
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
0:53,663
00:09.251
00:00.192
15
15e
SELLIER Sébastien
Peugeot 205
SELLIER Sébastien
Peugeot 205
F2 3.
F2
3.
0:53,171
00:10.877
00:00.038
16
16e
SELLIER Sébastien
Peugeot 205
SELLIER Sébastien
Peugeot 205
F2 3.
F2
3.
0:53,811
00:09.399
00:00.148
16
16e
DUPRAT Jean-Marc
BMW M3
DUPRAT Jean-Marc
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
0:53,471
00:11.177
00:00.300
17
17e
MARTINET Stéphane
Peugeot 106 X SI
MARTINET Stéphane
Peugeot 106 X SI
FN 1
FN
1
0:54,763
00:10.351
00:00.952
17
17e
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
0:53,663
00:11.369
00:00.192
18
18e
BOILLOT Jérôme
Renault R5 GT Turbo
BOILLOT Jérôme
Renault R5 GT Turbo
F2 4.
F2
4.
0:54,923
00:10.511
00:00.160
18
18e
HERMETEY Michel
Simca Rallye II
HERMETEY Michel
Simca Rallye II
FC 2
FC
2
0:54,191
00:11.897
00:00.528
19
19e
SANGOUARD Guillaume
Citroën AX GTI
SANGOUARD Guillaume
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
0:55,030
00:10.618
00:00.107
19
19e
PICHONNIER Stéphane
Talbot Sumbeam
PICHONNIER Stéphane
Talbot Sumbeam
FC 4
FC
4
0:54,685
00:12.391
00:00.494
20
20e
CHAVOT Thomas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CHAVOT Thomas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
0:55,033
00:10.621
00:00.003
20
20e
MARTINET Stéphane
Peugeot 106 X SI
MARTINET Stéphane
Peugeot 106 X SI
FN 1
FN
1
0:54,763
00:12.469
00:00.078
21
21e
WARCHOLINSKI Frédéric
Jidé
WARCHOLINSKI Frédéric
Jidé
FC 4
FC
4
0:55,068
00:10.656
00:00.035
21
21e
BOILLOT Jérôme
Renault R5 GT Turbo
BOILLOT Jérôme
Renault R5 GT Turbo
F2 4.
F2
4.
0:54,923
00:12.629
00:00.160
22
22e
OEILLET Stéphane
Citroën Sxo VTS
OEILLET Stéphane
Citroën Sxo VTS
A
A
0:55,325
00:10.913
00:00.257
22
22e
PONNELLE Alexandre
Peugeot 205
PONNELLE Alexandre
Peugeot 205
F2 3.
F2
3.
0:55,020
00:12.726
00:00.097
23
23e
PICHONNIER Stéphane
Talbot Sumbeam
PICHONNIER Stéphane
Talbot Sumbeam
FC 4
FC
4
0:55,454
00:11.042
00:00.129
23
23e
SANGOUARD Guillaume
Citroën AX GTI
SANGOUARD Guillaume
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
0:55,030
00:12.736
00:00.010
24
24e
LAILLET Jean David
Renault R5 GT Turbo
LAILLET Jean David
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
0:55,549
00:11.137
00:00.095
24
24e
CHAVOT Thomas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CHAVOT Thomas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
0:55,033
00:12.739
00:00.003
25
25e
HERMETEY Michel
Simca Rallye II
HERMETEY Michel
Simca Rallye II
FC 2
FC
2
0:55,701
00:11.289
00:00.152
25
25e
OEILLET Stéphane
Citroën Sxo VTS
OEILLET Stéphane
Citroën Sxo VTS
A
A
0:55,325
00:13.031
00:00.292
26
26e
SAHTALI Dominique
Renault R5 GT Turbo
SAHTALI Dominique
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
0:55,763
00:11.351
00:00.062
26
26e
MATHY Benjamin
Simca Rallye II
MATHY Benjamin
Simca Rallye II
FC 1
FC
1
0:55,406
00:13.112
00:00.081
27
27e
DESROCHES David
Citroën AX
DESROCHES David
Citroën AX
FN 1
FN
1
0:55,969
00:11.557
00:00.206
27
27e
SAHTALI Dominique
Renault R5 GT Turbo
SAHTALI Dominique
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
0:55,463
00:13.169
00:00.057
28
28e
DIRY Cyrille
Simca Rallye II
DIRY Cyrille
Simca Rallye II
FC 3
FC
3
0:56,064
00:11.652
00:00.095
28
28e
DIRY Cyrille
Simca Rallye II
DIRY Cyrille
Simca Rallye II
FC 3
FC
3
0:55,492
00:13.198
00:00.029
29
29e
BARRET Jean
Renault R5 GT Turbo
BARRET Jean
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
0:56,182
00:11.770
00:00.118
29
29e
LAILLET Jean David
Renault R5 GT Turbo
LAILLET Jean David
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
0:55,549
00:13.255
00:00.057
30
30e
TEMMERMAN Eric
Fiat Ritmo Abarth
TEMMERMAN Eric
Fiat Ritmo Abarth
F2 4.
F2
4.
0:56,276
00:11.864
00:00.094
30
30e
DESROCHES David
Citroën AX
DESROCHES David
Citroën AX
FN 1
FN
1
0:55,565
00:13.271
00:00.016
31
31e
MATHY Benjamin
Simca Rallye II
MATHY Benjamin
Simca Rallye II
FC 1
FC
1
0:56,506
00:12.094
00:00.230
31
31e
TEMMERMAN Eric
Fiat Ritmo Abarth
TEMMERMAN Eric
Fiat Ritmo Abarth
F2 4.
F2
4.
0:55,854
00:13.560
00:00.289
32
32e
DORIDOT Gilbert
Talbot Samba
DORIDOT Gilbert
Talbot Samba
F2 2.
F2
2.
0:56,669
00:12.257
00:00.163
32
32e
BARRET Jean
Renault R5 GT Turbo
BARRET Jean
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
0:56,182
00:13.888
00:00.328
33
33e
LOISEAU Bernard
Citroën AX Sport
LOISEAU Bernard
Citroën AX Sport
F2 2.
F2
2.
0:56,895
00:12.483
00:00.226
33
33e
LOISEAU Bernard
Citroën AX Sport
LOISEAU Bernard
Citroën AX Sport
F2 2.
F2
2.
0:56,339
00:14.045
00:00.157
34
34e
GIBERT Guillaume
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GIBERT Guillaume
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
0:56,968
00:12.556
00:00.073
34
34e
PRETIN Hubert
Citroën AX GTI
PRETIN Hubert
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
0:56,373
00:14.079
00:00.034
35
35e
PRETIN Hubert
Citroën AX GTI
PRETIN Hubert
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
0:57,099
00:12.687
00:00.131
35
35e
DORIDOT Gilbert
Talbot Samba
DORIDOT Gilbert
Talbot Samba
F2 2.
F2
2.
0:56,400
00:14.106
00:00.027
36
36e
VARELIETTE Anthony
Renault R5 GT Turbo
VARELIETTE Anthony
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
0:57,220
00:12.808
00:00.121
36
36e
GARNIER Stéphane
Citroën Saxo
GARNIER Stéphane
Citroën Saxo
F2 3.
F2
3.
0:56,630
00:14.336
00:00.230
37
37e
GARNIER Stéphane
Citroën Saxo
GARNIER Stéphane
Citroën Saxo
F2 3.
F2
3.
0:57,356
00:12.944
00:00.136
37
37e
VERON Alain
VRA RM01
VERON Alain
VRA RM01
C3
C3
0:56,912
00:14.618
00:00.282
38
38e
VERON Alain
VRA RM01
VERON Alain
VRA RM01
C3
C3
0:58,100
00:13.688
00:00.744
38
38e
GIBERT Guillaume
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GIBERT Guillaume
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
0:56,968
00:14.674
00:00.056
39
39e
CERTA Walter
Volkswagen Golf
CERTA Walter
Volkswagen Golf
F2 4.
F2
4.
0:58,223
00:13.811
00:00.123
39
39e
BERILLEY Hervé
Peugeot 306
BERILLEY Hervé
Peugeot 306
A
A
0:56,990
00:14.696
00:00.022
40
40e
BERILLEY Hervé
Peugeot 306
BERILLEY Hervé
Peugeot 306
A
A
0:58,605
00:14.193
00:00.382
40
40e
VARELIETTE Anthony
Renault R5 GT Turbo
VARELIETTE Anthony
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
0:57,220
00:14.926
00:00.230
41
41e
CURLY Laurent
Simca 1000 RII
CURLY Laurent
Simca 1000 RII
FC 2
FC
2
0:58,642
00:14.230
00:00.037
41
41e
CERTA Walter
Volkswagen Golf
CERTA Walter
Volkswagen Golf
F2 4.
F2
4.
0:57,413
00:15.119
00:00.193
42
42e
BELFIX Martial
Renault R5 GT Turbo
BELFIX Martial
Renault R5 GT Turbo
F2 4.
F2
4.
0:58,941
00:14.529
00:00.299
42
42e
LACROIX Jerome
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LACROIX Jerome
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 2.
F2
2.
0:57,969
00:15.675
00:00.556
43
43e
GRAND Alain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GRAND Alain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
0:59,123
00:14.711
00:00.182
43
43e
GIBERT Frederic
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GIBERT Frederic
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
0:57,985
00:15.691
00:00.016
44
44e
JOUBARD Jean Loup
Renault 4cv
JOUBARD Jean Loup
Renault 4cv
FC 3
FC
3
0:59,313
00:14.901
00:00.190
44
44e
JOUBARD Jean Loup
Renault 4cv
JOUBARD Jean Loup
Renault 4cv
FC 3
FC
3
0:58,266
00:15.972
00:00.281
45
45e
PICAULT Fabien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PICAULT Fabien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
0:59,403
00:14.991
00:00.090
45
45e
DUVEAU Raphael
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DUVEAU Raphael
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
0:58,281
00:15.987
00:00.015
46
46e
GINARD Rudy
Catheram Super +
GINARD Rudy
Catheram Super +
GT
GT
0:59,537
00:15.125
00:00.134
46
46e
BELFIX Martial
Renault R5 GT Turbo
BELFIX Martial
Renault R5 GT Turbo
F2 4.
F2
4.
0:58,319
00:16.025
00:00.038
47
47e
DINANT Emmanuel
Talbot Samba
DINANT Emmanuel
Talbot Samba
F2 2.
F2
2.
0:59,598
00:15.186
00:00.061
47
47e
CURLY Laurent
Simca 1000 RII
CURLY Laurent
Simca 1000 RII
FC 2
FC
2
0:58,642
00:16.348
00:00.323
48
48e
DESVIGNES Jérôme
Citroën AX Sport
DESVIGNES Jérôme
Citroën AX Sport
F2 2.
F2
2.
0:59,882
00:15.470
00:00.284
48
48e
GRAND Alain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GRAND Alain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
0:58,943
00:16.649
00:00.301
49
49e
COGNARD Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 205 Rallye
COGNARD Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:00,194
00:15.782
00:00.312
49
49e
PICAULT Fabien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PICAULT Fabien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
0:59,131
00:16.837
00:00.188
50
50e
BOURGEOIS Bernard
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BOURGEOIS Bernard
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:00,426
00:16.014
00:00.232
50
50e
GINARD Rudy
Catheram Super +
GINARD Rudy
Catheram Super +
GT
GT
0:59,292
00:16.998
00:00.161
51
51e
TRINQUETEL Cédric
Citroën AX GTI
TRINQUETEL Cédric
Citroën AX GTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:00,879
00:16.467
00:00.453
51
51e
HERVE Sébastien
Citroën Saxo
HERVE Sébastien
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
0:59,458
00:17.164
00:00.166
52
52e
FUCHEY Jérôme
Volkswagen Golf
FUCHEY Jérôme
Volkswagen Golf
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:01,183
00:16.771
00:00.304
52
52e
DINANT Emmanuel
Talbot Samba
DINANT Emmanuel
Talbot Samba
F2 2.
F2
2.
0:59,598
00:17.304
00:00.140
53
53e
LE MORILLON Christopher
Peugeot 205
LE MORILLON Christopher
Peugeot 205
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:01,500
00:17.088
00:00.317
53
53e
DESVIGNES Jérôme
Citroën AX Sport
DESVIGNES Jérôme
Citroën AX Sport
F2 2.
F2
2.
0:59,882
00:17.588
00:00.284
54
54e
BEAURIN Sebastien
Peugeot 205
BEAURIN Sebastien
Peugeot 205
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:01,519
00:17.107
00:00.019
54
54e
BOURGEOIS Bernard
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BOURGEOIS Bernard
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
0:59,919
00:17.625
00:00.037
55
55e
HERVE Sébastien
Citroën Saxo
HERVE Sébastien
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
1:01,619
00:17.207
00:00.100
55
55e
COGNARD Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 205 Rallye
COGNARD Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:00,194
00:17.900
00:00.275
56
56e
DUBOIS Thierry
Peugeot 106
DUBOIS Thierry
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
1:02,382
00:17.970
00:00.763
56
56e
FUCHEY Jérôme
Volkswagen Golf
FUCHEY Jérôme
Volkswagen Golf
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:00,333
00:18.039
00:00.139
57
57e
GUILLET Serge
Orion
GUILLET Serge
Orion
DE
DE
1:02,728
00:18.316
00:00.346
57
57e
TRINQUETEL Cédric
Citroën AX GTI
TRINQUETEL Cédric
Citroën AX GTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:00,819
00:18.525
00:00.486
58
58e
CHANTEGROS Sylvain
Peugeot 205
CHANTEGROS Sylvain
Peugeot 205
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:03,212
00:18.800
00:00.484
58
58e
CHANTEGROS Sylvain
Peugeot 205
CHANTEGROS Sylvain
Peugeot 205
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:00,995
00:18.701
00:00.176
59
59e
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 205 GTI
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:03,277
00:18.865
00:00.065
59
59e
DUBOIS Thierry
Peugeot 106
DUBOIS Thierry
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
1:01,050
00:18.756
00:00.055
60
60e
DESCHENNES Jean Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DESCHENNES Jean Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:06,033
00:21.621
00:02.756
60
60e
LE MORILLON Christopher
Peugeot 205
LE MORILLON Christopher
Peugeot 205
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:01,500
00:19.206
00:00.450
61
61e
GIBERT Frederic
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GIBERT Frederic
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
1:06,731
00:22.319
00:00.698
61
61e
BEAURIN Sebastien
Peugeot 205
BEAURIN Sebastien
Peugeot 205
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:01,519
00:19.225
00:00.019
62
62e
FITY Mickaël
Peugeot 205
FITY Mickaël
Peugeot 205
FA
FA
1:10,431
00:26.019
00:03.700
62
62e
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 205 GTI
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:01,794
00:19.500
00:00.275
63
63e
LACROIX Jerome
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LACROIX Jerome
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:42,954
00:58.542
00:32.523
63
63e
GUILLET Serge
Orion
GUILLET Serge
Orion
DE
DE
1:02,612
00:20.318
00:00.818
64e
64
64e
DESCHENNES Jean Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DESCHENNES Jean Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:03,512
00:21.218
00:00.900
65e
65
65e
FITY Mickaël
Peugeot 205
FITY Mickaël
Peugeot 205
FA
FA
1:10,390
00:28.096
00:06.878