17ème Rallye des Vignes de Régnié
Coupe de France/ Championnat Comité Rhône-Alpes
17ème Rallye des Vignes de Régnié
Coupe de France/ Championnat Comité Rhône-Alpes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
148 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
NANTET Gilles
MURCIA Corinne
BMW 318 Compact
NANTET Gilles
MURCIA Corinne
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
3:34,1
1
1er
NANTET Gilles
MURCIA Corinne
BMW 318 Compact
NANTET Gilles
MURCIA Corinne
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
3:34,1
2
2e
PEZZUTTI Yves
GONNET Michel
Renault Clio Maxi
PEZZUTTI Yves
GONNET Michel
Renault Clio Maxi
A 7
A
7
3:34,5
00:00.4
00:00.4
2
2e
PEZZUTTI Yves
GONNET Michel
Renault Clio Maxi
PEZZUTTI Yves
GONNET Michel
Renault Clio Maxi
A 7
A
7
3:34,5
00:00.4
00:00.4
3
3e
BONNETON Alain
CELLE Didier
Opel Astra KIT CAR
BONNETON Alain
CELLE Didier
Opel Astra KIT CAR
A 7
A
7
3:35,6
00:01.5
00:01.1
3
3e
BONNETON Alain
CELLE Didier
Opel Astra KIT CAR
BONNETON Alain
CELLE Didier
Opel Astra KIT CAR
A 7
A
7
3:35,6
00:01.5
00:01.1
4
4e
GOMEZ Philippe
MURIGNEUX Christophe
Peugeot 306 Maxi
GOMEZ Philippe
MURIGNEUX Christophe
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
A
7
3:36,0
00:01.9
00:00.4
4
4e
GOMEZ Philippe
MURIGNEUX Christophe
Peugeot 306 Maxi
GOMEZ Philippe
MURIGNEUX Christophe
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
A
7
3:36,0
00:01.9
00:00.4
5
5e
LAGARRIGUE Thierry
LAGARRIGUE Noemie
BMW Compact
LAGARRIGUE Thierry
LAGARRIGUE Noemie
BMW Compact
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
3:36,1
00:02.0
00:00.1
5
5e
LAGARRIGUE Thierry
LAGARRIGUE Noemie
BMW Compact
LAGARRIGUE Thierry
LAGARRIGUE Noemie
BMW Compact
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
3:36,1
00:02.0
00:00.1
6
6e
MOREL Matthieu
PEYFORT Stephane
BMW M3
MOREL Matthieu
PEYFORT Stephane
BMW M3
FA 8
CF
FA
8
CF
3:36,4
00:02.3
00:00.3
6
6e
MOREL Matthieu
PEYFORT Stephane
BMW M3
MOREL Matthieu
PEYFORT Stephane
BMW M3
FA 8
CF
FA
8
CF
3:36,4
00:02.3
00:00.3
7
7e
ARNAUD Joël
DAMEVIN Guillaume
Toyota Celica GT4
ARNAUD Joël
DAMEVIN Guillaume
Toyota Celica GT4
FA 8
FA
8
3:37,4
00:03.3
00:01.0
7
7e
ARNAUD Joël
DAMEVIN Guillaume
Toyota Celica GT4
ARNAUD Joël
DAMEVIN Guillaume
Toyota Celica GT4
FA 8
FA
8
3:37,4
00:03.3
00:01.0
8
8e
MONNET Arnaud
CHAGOT Bertrand
Peugeot 306 Maxi
MONNET Arnaud
CHAGOT Bertrand
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
A
7
3:38,0
00:03.9
00:00.6
8
8e
MONNET Arnaud
CHAGOT Bertrand
Peugeot 306 Maxi
MONNET Arnaud
CHAGOT Bertrand
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
A
7
3:38,0
00:03.9
00:00.6
9
9e
TROUSSIER Denis
FESSIA Isabelle
Opel Astra KIT CAR
TROUSSIER Denis
FESSIA Isabelle
Opel Astra KIT CAR
A 7
A
7
3:38,4
00:04.3
00:00.4
9
9e
TROUSSIER Denis
FESSIA Isabelle
Opel Astra KIT CAR
TROUSSIER Denis
FESSIA Isabelle
Opel Astra KIT CAR
A 7
A
7
3:38,4
00:04.3
00:00.4
10
10e
NIGRI Christian
DAHAN Didier
BMW M3
NIGRI Christian
DAHAN Didier
BMW M3
FA 8
CF
FA
8
CF
3:39,6
00:05.5
00:01.2
10
10e
NIGRI Christian
DAHAN Didier
BMW M3
NIGRI Christian
DAHAN Didier
BMW M3
FA 8
CF
FA
8
CF
3:39,6
00:05.5
00:01.2
11
11e
AUBLANC Jérôme
DUMOULIN Laëtitia
Peugeot 309 GTI
AUBLANC Jérôme
DUMOULIN Laëtitia
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
3:40,1
00:06.0
00:00.5
11
11e
AUBLANC Jérôme
DUMOULIN Laëtitia
Peugeot 309 GTI
AUBLANC Jérôme
DUMOULIN Laëtitia
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
3:40,1
00:06.0
00:00.5
12
12e
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frédéric
BARNIER Patricia
Renault Clio Williams
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frédéric
BARNIER Patricia
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
CF
FN
3
CF
3:42,0
00:07.9
00:01.9
12
12e
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frédéric
BARNIER Patricia
Renault Clio Williams
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frédéric
BARNIER Patricia
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
CF
FN
3
CF
3:42,0
00:07.9
00:01.9
13
13e
VILLETON Christophe
GUSTIN Gontran
Renault Clio RS
VILLETON Christophe
GUSTIN Gontran
Renault Clio RS
N 3
CF
N
3
CF
3:42,8
00:08.7
00:00.8
13
13e
VILLETON Christophe
GUSTIN Gontran
Renault Clio RS
VILLETON Christophe
GUSTIN Gontran
Renault Clio RS
N 3
CF
N
3
CF
3:42,8
00:08.7
00:00.8
14
14e
PERRACHON Fabrice
CORDIER Patrice
Peugeot 306 s16
PERRACHON Fabrice
CORDIER Patrice
Peugeot 306 s16
A 7
A
7
3:43,3
00:09.2
00:00.5
14
14e
PERRACHON Fabrice
CORDIER Patrice
Peugeot 306 s16
PERRACHON Fabrice
CORDIER Patrice
Peugeot 306 s16
A 7
A
7
3:43,3
00:09.2
00:00.5
15
15e
MARTIN Regis
MORIN Sébastien
Renault CLIO RS
MARTIN Regis
MORIN Sébastien
Renault CLIO RS
N 3
CF
N
3
CF
3:43,7
00:09.6
00:00.4
15
15e
MARTIN Regis
MORIN Sébastien
Renault CLIO RS
MARTIN Regis
MORIN Sébastien
Renault CLIO RS
N 3
CF
N
3
CF
3:43,7
00:09.6
00:00.4
16
16e
DUC David
CHENE Emmanuel
Renault clio rs
DUC David
CHENE Emmanuel
Renault clio rs
N 3
CF
N
3
CF
3:44,1
00:10.0
00:00.4
16
16e
DUC David
CHENE Emmanuel
Renault clio rs
DUC David
CHENE Emmanuel
Renault clio rs
N 3
CF
N
3
CF
3:44,1
00:10.0
00:00.4
17
17e
VILLETON Damien
DEGOUT Jerome
Renault Clio RS
VILLETON Damien
DEGOUT Jerome
Renault Clio RS
N 3
CF
N
3
CF
3:44,7
00:10.6
00:00.6
17
17e
VILLETON Damien
DEGOUT Jerome
Renault Clio RS
VILLETON Damien
DEGOUT Jerome
Renault Clio RS
N 3
CF
N
3
CF
3:44,7
00:10.6
00:00.6
18
18e
DESMARIS Franck
SAYEUX Dominique
Ford Escort Cosworth
DESMARIS Franck
SAYEUX Dominique
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 4
FN
4
3:45,2
00:11.1
00:00.5
18
18e
DESMARIS Franck
SAYEUX Dominique
Ford Escort Cosworth
DESMARIS Franck
SAYEUX Dominique
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 4
FN
4
3:45,2
00:11.1
00:00.5
19
19e
SAVIN Raphael
JOMAIN Dominique
Renault R5 GT Turbo
SAVIN Raphael
JOMAIN Dominique
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
CF
FN
4
CF
3:46,3
00:12.2
00:01.1
19
19e
SAVIN Raphael
JOMAIN Dominique
Renault R5 GT Turbo
SAVIN Raphael
JOMAIN Dominique
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
CF
FN
4
CF
3:46,3
00:12.2
00:01.1
20
20e
ROUX Nicolas
GENIX Yvan
Audi S2
ROUX Nicolas
GENIX Yvan
Audi S2
FA 8
CF
FA
8
CF
3:46,5
00:12.4
00:00.2
20
20e
ROUX Nicolas
GENIX Yvan
Audi S2
ROUX Nicolas
GENIX Yvan
Audi S2
FA 8
CF
FA
8
CF
3:46,5
00:12.4
00:00.2
21
21e
DAMEVIN Herve
CHARDONNET Gilbert
Peugeot 306 Maxi
DAMEVIN Herve
CHARDONNET Gilbert
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
A
7
3:47,2
00:13.1
00:00.7
21
21e
DAMEVIN Herve
CHARDONNET Gilbert
Peugeot 306 Maxi
DAMEVIN Herve
CHARDONNET Gilbert
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
A
7
3:47,2
00:13.1
00:00.7
22
22e
DUFOUR Alain
MATHIAS Olivier
Ford Sierra Cosworth
DUFOUR Alain
MATHIAS Olivier
Ford Sierra Cosworth
FA 8
CF
FA
8
CF
3:47,3
00:13.2
00:00.1
22
22e
DUFOUR Alain
MATHIAS Olivier
Ford Sierra Cosworth
DUFOUR Alain
MATHIAS Olivier
Ford Sierra Cosworth
FA 8
CF
FA
8
CF
3:47,3
00:13.2
00:00.1
23
23e
DUPRE Hervé
SAHTALI Dominique
Renault R5 GT Turbo
DUPRE Hervé
SAHTALI Dominique
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
CF
FN
4
CF
3:47,3
00:13.2
23
23e
DUPRE Hervé
SAHTALI Dominique
Renault R5 GT Turbo
DUPRE Hervé
SAHTALI Dominique
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
CF
FN
4
CF
3:47,3
00:13.2
24
24e
PONTHUS Patrick
PONTHUS Laurence
Renault Clio
PONTHUS Patrick
PONTHUS Laurence
Renault Clio
N 3
CF
N
3
CF
3:48,3
00:14.2
00:01.0
24
24e
PONTHUS Patrick
PONTHUS Laurence
Renault Clio
PONTHUS Patrick
PONTHUS Laurence
Renault Clio
N 3
CF
N
3
CF
3:48,3
00:14.2
00:01.0
25
25e
BEAUPELLET Thierry
BUIRON Denise
Renault CLIO RS
BEAUPELLET Thierry
BUIRON Denise
Renault CLIO RS
N 3
CF
N
3
CF
3:48,6
00:14.5
00:00.3
25
25e
BEAUPELLET Thierry
BUIRON Denise
Renault CLIO RS
BEAUPELLET Thierry
BUIRON Denise
Renault CLIO RS
N 3
CF
N
3
CF
3:48,6
00:14.5
00:00.3
26
26e
JOMARD Mickael
JOMARD Elodie
Peugeot 205 GTI
JOMARD Mickael
JOMARD Elodie
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 3
CF
FN
3
CF
3:50,5
00:16.4
00:01.9
26
26e
JOMARD Mickael
JOMARD Elodie
Peugeot 205 GTI
JOMARD Mickael
JOMARD Elodie
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 3
CF
FN
3
CF
3:50,5
00:16.4
00:01.9
27
27e
DESMARIS Karine
MONTAGNON Agnès
Ford Sierrra Cosworth
DESMARIS Karine
MONTAGNON Agnès
Ford Sierrra Cosworth
FN 4
FN
4
3:51,0
00:16.9
00:00.5
27
27e
DESMARIS Karine
MONTAGNON Agnès
Ford Sierrra Cosworth
DESMARIS Karine
MONTAGNON Agnès
Ford Sierrra Cosworth
FN 4
FN
4
3:51,0
00:16.9
00:00.5
28
28e
PESLIN Michaël
VERNE Arnaud
Renault Clio RS
PESLIN Michaël
VERNE Arnaud
Renault Clio RS
N 3
CF
N
3
CF
3:51,5
00:17.4
00:00.5
28
28e
PESLIN Michaël
VERNE Arnaud
Renault Clio RS
PESLIN Michaël
VERNE Arnaud
Renault Clio RS
N 3
CF
N
3
CF
3:51,5
00:17.4
00:00.5
29
29e
MARTHOUD Stéphane
GOUTAGNY Nicolas
Citroën Xara VTS
MARTHOUD Stéphane
GOUTAGNY Nicolas
Citroën Xara VTS
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
3:51,9
00:17.8
00:00.4
29
29e
MARTHOUD Stéphane
GOUTAGNY Nicolas
Citroën Xara VTS
MARTHOUD Stéphane
GOUTAGNY Nicolas
Citroën Xara VTS
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
3:51,9
00:17.8
00:00.4
30
30e
COUDERT Mickaël
THEVENET Sylvain
Peugeot 106 S16
COUDERT Mickaël
THEVENET Sylvain
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
CF
N
2
CF
3:52,7
00:18.6
00:00.8
30
30e
COUDERT Mickaël
THEVENET Sylvain
Peugeot 106 S16
COUDERT Mickaël
THEVENET Sylvain
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
CF
N
2
CF
3:52,7
00:18.6
00:00.8
31
31e
DUVERNE Laurent
GONNET Florian
Ford Sierra Cosworth
DUVERNE Laurent
GONNET Florian
Ford Sierra Cosworth
FN 4
CF
FN
4
CF
3:53,1
00:19.0
00:00.4
31
31e
DUVERNE Laurent
GONNET Florian
Ford Sierra Cosworth
DUVERNE Laurent
GONNET Florian
Ford Sierra Cosworth
FN 4
CF
FN
4
CF
3:53,1
00:19.0
00:00.4
32
32e
HUGUENY Pierre Yves
PICARD Adeline
BMW 325I
HUGUENY Pierre Yves
PICARD Adeline
BMW 325I
FA 8
CF
FA
8
CF
3:53,9
00:19.8
00:00.8
32
32e
HUGUENY Pierre Yves
PICARD Adeline
BMW 325I
HUGUENY Pierre Yves
PICARD Adeline
BMW 325I
FA 8
CF
FA
8
CF
3:53,9
00:19.8
00:00.8
33
33e
RIBERON Sylvain
SALAMAND Franck
Renault Clio RS
RIBERON Sylvain
SALAMAND Franck
Renault Clio RS
N 3
CF
N
3
CF
3:54,5
00:20.4
00:00.6
33
33e
RIBERON Sylvain
SALAMAND Franck
Renault Clio RS
RIBERON Sylvain
SALAMAND Franck
Renault Clio RS
N 3
CF
N
3
CF
3:54,5
00:20.4
00:00.6
34
34e
NUGUE Sébastien
FILDIER Yoann
Renault R5 GT Turbo
NUGUE Sébastien
FILDIER Yoann
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
CF
FN
4
CF
3:55,1
00:21.0
00:00.6
34
34e
NUGUE Sébastien
FILDIER Yoann
Renault R5 GT Turbo
NUGUE Sébastien
FILDIER Yoann
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
CF
FN
4
CF
3:55,1
00:21.0
00:00.6
35
35e
POLETTE Sébastien
MONTARDE Mickaël
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
POLETTE Sébastien
MONTARDE Mickaël
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
FN 3
CF
FN
3
CF
3:55,2
00:21.1
00:00.1
35
35e
POLETTE Sébastien
MONTARDE Mickaël
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
POLETTE Sébastien
MONTARDE Mickaël
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
FN 3
CF
FN
3
CF
3:55,2
00:21.1
00:00.1
36
36e
SANGOUARD Guillaume
TROUSSIERE Bruno
Citroën AX GTI
SANGOUARD Guillaume
TROUSSIERE Bruno
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
3:55,4
00:21.3
00:00.2
36
36e
SANGOUARD Guillaume
TROUSSIERE Bruno
Citroën AX GTI
SANGOUARD Guillaume
TROUSSIERE Bruno
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
3:55,4
00:21.3
00:00.2
37
37e
PIAZZOLLA Michaël
VUILLARD Daniel
Renault Clio 16S
PIAZZOLLA Michaël
VUILLARD Daniel
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
CF
FA
7
CF
3:55,5
00:21.4
00:00.1
37
37e
PIAZZOLLA Michaël
VUILLARD Daniel
Renault Clio 16S
PIAZZOLLA Michaël
VUILLARD Daniel
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
CF
FA
7
CF
3:55,5
00:21.4
00:00.1
38
38e
BRUNERO Julien
GRENIER GODARD Gilles
Peugeot 306 S16
BRUNERO Julien
GRENIER GODARD Gilles
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3
CF
N
3
CF
3:55,6
00:21.5
00:00.1
38
38e
BRUNERO Julien
GRENIER GODARD Gilles
Peugeot 306 S16
BRUNERO Julien
GRENIER GODARD Gilles
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3
CF
N
3
CF
3:55,6
00:21.5
00:00.1
39
39e
MOLLAS David
ROCHY Sébastien
Renault Clio
MOLLAS David
ROCHY Sébastien
Renault Clio
FN 3
CF
FN
3
CF
3:56,3
00:22.2
00:00.7
39
39e
MOLLAS David
ROCHY Sébastien
Renault Clio
MOLLAS David
ROCHY Sébastien
Renault Clio
FN 3
CF
FN
3
CF
3:56,3
00:22.2
00:00.7
40
40e
THIBAUT Dominique
RIGOLLET Fabrice
Talbot Samba
THIBAUT Dominique
RIGOLLET Fabrice
Talbot Samba
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
3:56,3
00:22.2
40
40e
THIBAUT Dominique
RIGOLLET Fabrice
Talbot Samba
THIBAUT Dominique
RIGOLLET Fabrice
Talbot Samba
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
3:56,3
00:22.2
41
41e
PONTILLE Julien
DEAL Pierrick
Peugeot 106 S16
PONTILLE Julien
DEAL Pierrick
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
CF
N
2
CF
3:56,4
00:22.3
00:00.1
41
41e
PONTILLE Julien
DEAL Pierrick
Peugeot 106 S16
PONTILLE Julien
DEAL Pierrick
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
CF
N
2
CF
3:56,4
00:22.3
00:00.1
42
42e
PRADAT Laurent
ARNAUD Brice
Talbot Samba
PRADAT Laurent
ARNAUD Brice
Talbot Samba
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
3:57,3
00:23.2
00:00.9
42
42e
PRADAT Laurent
ARNAUD Brice
Talbot Samba
PRADAT Laurent
ARNAUD Brice
Talbot Samba
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
3:57,3
00:23.2
00:00.9
43
43e
AMBLARD Jacques
THOMAS Evelyne
Honda VTI
AMBLARD Jacques
THOMAS Evelyne
Honda VTI
N 2
CF
N
2
CF
3:57,4
00:23.3
00:00.1
43
43e
AMBLARD Jacques
THOMAS Evelyne
Honda VTI
AMBLARD Jacques
THOMAS Evelyne
Honda VTI
N 2
CF
N
2
CF
3:57,4
00:23.3
00:00.1
44
44e
CHABANON Eric
REY Guillaume
Renault R5 GT Turbo
CHABANON Eric
REY Guillaume
Renault R5 GT Turbo
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
3:57,5
00:23.4
00:00.1
44
44e
CHABANON Eric
REY Guillaume
Renault R5 GT Turbo
CHABANON Eric
REY Guillaume
Renault R5 GT Turbo
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
3:57,5
00:23.4
00:00.1
45
45e
BURNICHON Jean-Paul
DUVERGER Georges
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BURNICHON Jean-Paul
DUVERGER Georges
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
CF
FA
5
CF
3:57,6
00:23.5
00:00.1
45
45e
BURNICHON Jean-Paul
DUVERGER Georges
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BURNICHON Jean-Paul
DUVERGER Georges
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
CF
FA
5
CF
3:57,6
00:23.5
00:00.1
46
46e
JANIN Olivier
DUVERGER Mathieu
Citroën AX GTI
JANIN Olivier
DUVERGER Mathieu
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
3:57,6
00:23.5
46
46e
JANIN Olivier
DUVERGER Mathieu
Citroën AX GTI
JANIN Olivier
DUVERGER Mathieu
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
3:57,6
00:23.5
47
47e
AUJOGUE David
AUJOGUE Alain
Citroën Saxo
AUJOGUE David
AUJOGUE Alain
Citroën Saxo
N 2
CF
N
2
CF
3:57,9
00:23.8
00:00.3
47
47e
AUJOGUE David
AUJOGUE Alain
Citroën Saxo
AUJOGUE David
AUJOGUE Alain
Citroën Saxo
N 2
CF
N
2
CF
3:57,9
00:23.8
00:00.3
48
48e
VOUILLON David
HUGONNOT Cédric
Citroën Saxo VTS
VOUILLON David
HUGONNOT Cédric
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
CF
N
2
CF
3:58,4
00:24.3
00:00.5
48
48e
VOUILLON David
HUGONNOT Cédric
Citroën Saxo VTS
VOUILLON David
HUGONNOT Cédric
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
CF
N
2
CF
3:58,4
00:24.3
00:00.5
49
49e
HARY Patrick
PETTEX-MUFFAT Hélène
Honda Civic
HARY Patrick
PETTEX-MUFFAT Hélène
Honda Civic
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
3:58,5
00:24.4
00:00.1
49
49e
HARY Patrick
PETTEX-MUFFAT Hélène
Honda Civic
HARY Patrick
PETTEX-MUFFAT Hélène
Honda Civic
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
3:58,5
00:24.4
00:00.1
50
50e
GIRAUD Nicolas
HALLUIN Frédéric
Peugeot 205
GIRAUD Nicolas
HALLUIN Frédéric
Peugeot 205
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
3:58,6
00:24.5
00:00.1
50
50e
GIRAUD Nicolas
HALLUIN Frédéric
Peugeot 205
GIRAUD Nicolas
HALLUIN Frédéric
Peugeot 205
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
3:58,6
00:24.5
00:00.1
51
51e
LEVEQUE Lionel
FUZY Cedric
Peugeot 106 S16
LEVEQUE Lionel
FUZY Cedric
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
3:58,8
00:24.7
00:00.2
51
51e
LEVEQUE Lionel
FUZY Cedric
Peugeot 106 S16
LEVEQUE Lionel
FUZY Cedric
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
3:58,8
00:24.7
00:00.2
52
52e
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
COULON Cedric
Peugeot 106 S16
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
COULON Cedric
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
CF
N
2
CF
3:58,9
00:24.8
00:00.1
52
52e
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
COULON Cedric
Peugeot 106 S16
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
COULON Cedric
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
CF
N
2
CF
3:58,9
00:24.8
00:00.1
53
53e
ROCH Michel
ROCH Barbara
Ford Escorth Cosworth
ROCH Michel
ROCH Barbara
Ford Escorth Cosworth
FN 4
FN
4
3:59,1
00:25.0
00:00.2
53
53e
ROCH Michel
ROCH Barbara
Ford Escorth Cosworth
ROCH Michel
ROCH Barbara
Ford Escorth Cosworth
FN 4
FN
4
3:59,1
00:25.0
00:00.2
54
54e
BONHOMME Didier
BONHOMME Sébastien
Citroën AX Sport
BONHOMME Didier
BONHOMME Sébastien
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
3:59,1
00:25.0
54
54e
BONHOMME Didier
BONHOMME Sébastien
Citroën AX Sport
BONHOMME Didier
BONHOMME Sébastien
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
3:59,1
00:25.0
55
55e
BOYET Emmanuel
ROCCATI Thibault
Renault Clio Williams
BOYET Emmanuel
ROCCATI Thibault
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
CF
N
3
CF
3:59,4
00:25.3
00:00.3
55
55e
BOYET Emmanuel
ROCCATI Thibault
Renault Clio Williams
BOYET Emmanuel
ROCCATI Thibault
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
CF
N
3
CF
3:59,4
00:25.3
00:00.3
56
56e
CHAVASSE Grégory
BOURDIER Audrey
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHAVASSE Grégory
BOURDIER Audrey
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
3:59,9
00:25.8
00:00.5
56
56e
CHAVASSE Grégory
BOURDIER Audrey
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHAVASSE Grégory
BOURDIER Audrey
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
3:59,9
00:25.8
00:00.5
57
57e
MAZILLER Thierry
SAVOY Frédéric
Peugeot 106 xsi
MAZILLER Thierry
SAVOY Frédéric
Peugeot 106 xsi
FA 5
CF
FA
5
CF
4:00,0
00:25.9
00:00.1
57
57e
MAZILLER Thierry
SAVOY Frédéric
Peugeot 106 xsi
MAZILLER Thierry
SAVOY Frédéric
Peugeot 106 xsi
FA 5
CF
FA
5
CF
4:00,0
00:25.9
00:00.1
58
58e
CHAVEROT Fabrice
SAGE Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
CHAVEROT Fabrice
SAGE Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
CF
N
2
CF
4:01,3
00:27.2
00:01.3
58
58e
CHAVEROT Fabrice
SAGE Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
CHAVEROT Fabrice
SAGE Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
CF
N
2
CF
4:01,3
00:27.2
00:01.3
59
59e
PONCET Anthony
PONCET Marc
Peugeot 205
PONCET Anthony
PONCET Marc
Peugeot 205
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
4:01,3
00:27.2
59
59e
PONCET Anthony
PONCET Marc
Peugeot 205
PONCET Anthony
PONCET Marc
Peugeot 205
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
4:01,3
00:27.2
60
60e
GAUTHIER Romuald
CARTIER Grégory
Renault Clio rs
GAUTHIER Romuald
CARTIER Grégory
Renault Clio rs
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
4:01,4
00:27.3
00:00.1
60
60e
GAUTHIER Romuald
CARTIER Grégory
Renault Clio rs
GAUTHIER Romuald
CARTIER Grégory
Renault Clio rs
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
4:01,4
00:27.3
00:00.1
61
61e
MOUVAND Daniel
VILLE Gilles
Ford Escort Cosworth
MOUVAND Daniel
VILLE Gilles
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 4
FN
4
4:01,4
00:27.3
61
61e
MOUVAND Daniel
VILLE Gilles
Ford Escort Cosworth
MOUVAND Daniel
VILLE Gilles
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 4
FN
4
4:01,4
00:27.3
62
62e
ARTZNER Mathieu
DUCLOUX Guillaume
Peugeot 106 S16
ARTZNER Mathieu
DUCLOUX Guillaume
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
4:01,4
00:27.3
62
62e
ARTZNER Mathieu
DUCLOUX Guillaume
Peugeot 106 S16
ARTZNER Mathieu
DUCLOUX Guillaume
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
4:01,4
00:27.3
63
63e
AUDET Patrick
AUGER Denis
Peugeot 309 GTI
AUDET Patrick
AUGER Denis
Peugeot 309 GTI
N 3
CF
N
3
CF
4:02,9
00:28.8
00:01.5
63
63e
COUDERT Cédric
BIESSE Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
COUDERT Cédric
BIESSE Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
CF
N
2
CF
4:02,9
00:28.8
00:01.5
64
64e
COUDERT Cédric
BIESSE Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
COUDERT Cédric
BIESSE Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
CF
N
2
CF
4:02,9
00:28.8
64
64e
AUDET Patrick
AUGER Denis
Peugeot 309 GTI
AUDET Patrick
AUGER Denis
Peugeot 309 GTI
N 3
CF
N
3
CF
4:02,9
00:28.8
65
65e
CHIARTANO Guillaume
THOINET Joël
Simca Rallye 2
CHIARTANO Guillaume
THOINET Joël
Simca Rallye 2
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
4:02,9
00:28.8
65
65e
CHIARTANO Guillaume
THOINET Joël
Simca Rallye 2
CHIARTANO Guillaume
THOINET Joël
Simca Rallye 2
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
4:02,9
00:28.8
66
66e
KOSK Alain
PEPIN Murielle
Renault Clio Williams
KOSK Alain
PEPIN Murielle
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
CF
FN
3
CF
4:03,0
00:28.9
00:00.1
66
66e
KOSK Alain
PEPIN Murielle
Renault Clio Williams
KOSK Alain
PEPIN Murielle
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
CF
FN
3
CF
4:03,0
00:28.9
00:00.1
67
67e
CHAVOT Thomas
COGNARD Céline
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CHAVOT Thomas
COGNARD Céline
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
4:03,2
00:29.1
00:00.2
67
67e
CHAVOT Thomas
COGNARD Céline
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CHAVOT Thomas
COGNARD Céline
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
4:03,2
00:29.1
00:00.2
68
68e
GUILLEMAUD Thibaut
NOWACKI Jérome
Citroën AX GT
GUILLEMAUD Thibaut
NOWACKI Jérome
Citroën AX GT
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
4:03,6
00:29.5
00:00.4
68
68e
GUILLEMAUD Thibaut
NOWACKI Jérome
Citroën AX GT
GUILLEMAUD Thibaut
NOWACKI Jérome
Citroën AX GT
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
4:03,6
00:29.5
00:00.4
69
69e
LALECHERE Frederick
ROSCHI Jonathan
Citroën Saxo VTS
LALECHERE Frederick
ROSCHI Jonathan
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
4:04,1
00:30.0
00:00.5
69
69e
LALECHERE Frederick
ROSCHI Jonathan
Citroën Saxo VTS
LALECHERE Frederick
ROSCHI Jonathan
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
4:04,1
00:30.0
00:00.5
70
70e
DARBON Julien
POULLAIN Grégory
Peugeot 205 GTI
DARBON Julien
POULLAIN Grégory
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
4:04,2
00:30.1
00:00.1
70
70e
DARBON Julien
POULLAIN Grégory
Peugeot 205 GTI
DARBON Julien
POULLAIN Grégory
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
4:04,2
00:30.1
00:00.1
71
71e
GLADOSZ Jean-Luc
GLADOSZ Frédéric
Talbot Samba
GLADOSZ Jean-Luc
GLADOSZ Frédéric
Talbot Samba
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
4:04,6
00:30.5
00:00.4
71
71e
GLADOSZ Jean-Luc
GLADOSZ Frédéric
Talbot Samba
GLADOSZ Jean-Luc
GLADOSZ Frédéric
Talbot Samba
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
4:04,6
00:30.5
00:00.4
72
72e
ROBY Muriel
ZUCCONI Thierry
Peugeot 205 XS
ROBY Muriel
ZUCCONI Thierry
Peugeot 205 XS
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
4:04,7
00:30.6
00:00.1
72
72e
ROBY Muriel
ZUCCONI Thierry
Peugeot 205 XS
ROBY Muriel
ZUCCONI Thierry
Peugeot 205 XS
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
4:04,7
00:30.6
00:00.1
73
73e
LAGARRIGUE Romain
NOISETTE Angélique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LAGARRIGUE Romain
NOISETTE Angélique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
4:04,9
00:30.8
00:00.2
73
73e
LAGARRIGUE Romain
NOISETTE Angélique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LAGARRIGUE Romain
NOISETTE Angélique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
4:04,9
00:30.8
00:00.2
74
74e
BROHET Quentin
LACOTE Lubin
Renault CLIO Williams
BROHET Quentin
LACOTE Lubin
Renault CLIO Williams
N 3
CF
N
3
CF
4:05,0
00:30.9
00:00.1
74
74e
BROHET Quentin
LACOTE Lubin
Renault CLIO Williams
BROHET Quentin
LACOTE Lubin
Renault CLIO Williams
N 3
CF
N
3
CF
4:05,0
00:30.9
00:00.1
75
75e
ROURES Aurélien
ROURES Virgile
Peugeot 206 XS
ROURES Aurélien
ROURES Virgile
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6
CF
A
6
CF
4:05,2
00:31.1
00:00.2
75
75e
BRUCHON Alain
MUGNIER Pierre
Peugeot 205
BRUCHON Alain
MUGNIER Pierre
Peugeot 205
FN 2
CF
FN
2
CF
4:05,2
00:31.1
00:00.2
76
76e
BRUCHON Alain
MUGNIER Pierre
Peugeot 205
BRUCHON Alain
MUGNIER Pierre
Peugeot 205
FN 2
CF
FN
2
CF
4:05,2
00:31.1
76
76e
ROURES Aurélien
ROURES Virgile
Peugeot 206 XS
ROURES Aurélien
ROURES Virgile
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6
CF
A
6
CF
4:05,2
00:31.1
77
77e
COMTE Vincent
THORIN Jean-Pierre
Renault R5 GT Turbo
COMTE Vincent
THORIN Jean-Pierre
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
CF
FN
4
CF
4:05,4
00:31.3
00:00.2
77
77e
COMTE Vincent
THORIN Jean-Pierre
Renault R5 GT Turbo
COMTE Vincent
THORIN Jean-Pierre
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
CF
FN
4
CF
4:05,4
00:31.3
00:00.2
78
78e
MEUNIER Gérard
BEAU Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MEUNIER Gérard
BEAU Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
4:06,0
00:31.9
00:00.6
78
78e
MEUNIER Gérard
BEAU Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MEUNIER Gérard
BEAU Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
4:06,0
00:31.9
00:00.6
79
79e
FLORENT Nicolas
AUGROS Patrick
Renault CLIO Williams
FLORENT Nicolas
AUGROS Patrick
Renault CLIO Williams
N 3
CF
N
3
CF
4:06,2
00:32.1
00:00.2
79
79e
FLORENT Nicolas
AUGROS Patrick
Renault CLIO Williams
FLORENT Nicolas
AUGROS Patrick
Renault CLIO Williams
N 3
CF
N
3
CF
4:06,2
00:32.1
00:00.2
80
80e
SARAILLON Sébastien
LIECHTY Martial
Peugeot 106 XSI
SARAILLON Sébastien
LIECHTY Martial
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
4:06,2
00:32.1
80
80e
SARAILLON Sébastien
LIECHTY Martial
Peugeot 106 XSI
SARAILLON Sébastien
LIECHTY Martial
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
4:06,2
00:32.1
81
81e
CINQUIN Loïc
DUCROUX Patricia
Peugeot 205
CINQUIN Loïc
DUCROUX Patricia
Peugeot 205
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
4:06,7
00:32.6
00:00.5
81
81e
CINQUIN Loïc
DUCROUX Patricia
Peugeot 205
CINQUIN Loïc
DUCROUX Patricia
Peugeot 205
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
4:06,7
00:32.6
00:00.5
82
82e
GEOFFRAY Cyril
DOEUVRE Laurent
Peugeot 106 S16
GEOFFRAY Cyril
DOEUVRE Laurent
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
CF
N
2
CF
4:06,8
00:32.7
00:00.1
82
82e
GEOFFRAY Cyril
DOEUVRE Laurent
Peugeot 106 S16
GEOFFRAY Cyril
DOEUVRE Laurent
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
CF
N
2
CF
4:06,8
00:32.7
00:00.1
83
83e
DUCLOUX Julien
EMORINE Mathieu
Citroën AX GTI
DUCLOUX Julien
EMORINE Mathieu
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
4:06,8
00:32.7
83
83e
DUCLOUX Julien
EMORINE Mathieu
Citroën AX GTI
DUCLOUX Julien
EMORINE Mathieu
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
4:06,8
00:32.7
84
84e
TREMBLAY Stéphane
BONIN Alain
Renault R11 Turbo
TREMBLAY Stéphane
BONIN Alain
Renault R11 Turbo
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
4:07,0
00:32.9
00:00.2
84
84e
TREMBLAY Stéphane
BONIN Alain
Renault R11 Turbo
TREMBLAY Stéphane
BONIN Alain
Renault R11 Turbo
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
4:07,0
00:32.9
00:00.2
85
85e
BONIN Jean Baptiste
BESSON Yannick
Citroën Saxo
BONIN Jean Baptiste
BESSON Yannick
Citroën Saxo
N 2
CF
N
2
CF
4:07,2
00:33.1
00:00.2
85
85e
BONIN Jean Baptiste
BESSON Yannick
Citroën Saxo
BONIN Jean Baptiste
BESSON Yannick
Citroën Saxo
N 2
CF
N
2
CF
4:07,2
00:33.1
00:00.2
86
86e
TATON Gérald
GRASSO Damien
Peugeot 205 GTI
TATON Gérald
GRASSO Damien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
4:07,4
00:33.3
00:00.2
86
86e
TATON Gérald
GRASSO Damien
Peugeot 205 GTI
TATON Gérald
GRASSO Damien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
4:07,4
00:33.3
00:00.2
87
87e
PUGIEU Serge
PUGIEU Béatrice
Citroën AX Sport
PUGIEU Serge
PUGIEU Béatrice
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
4:07,4
00:33.3
87
87e
PUGIEU Serge
PUGIEU Béatrice
Citroën AX Sport
PUGIEU Serge
PUGIEU Béatrice
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
4:07,4
00:33.3
88
88e
CECILLON Nicolas
GOUBIER Romain
Renault R5 GT Turbo
CECILLON Nicolas
GOUBIER Romain
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
CF
FN
4
CF
4:07,5
00:33.4
00:00.1
88
88e
CECILLON Nicolas
GOUBIER Romain
Renault R5 GT Turbo
CECILLON Nicolas
GOUBIER Romain
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
CF
FN
4
CF
4:07,5
00:33.4
00:00.1
89
89e
CHAVEROT Nicolas
DESSAIGNE Fabrice
Citroën AX Sport
CHAVEROT Nicolas
DESSAIGNE Fabrice
Citroën AX Sport
FA 5
CF
FA
5
CF
4:07,5
00:33.4
89
89e
CHAVEROT Nicolas
DESSAIGNE Fabrice
Citroën AX Sport
CHAVEROT Nicolas
DESSAIGNE Fabrice
Citroën AX Sport
FA 5
CF
FA
5
CF
4:07,5
00:33.4
90
90e
CHARVAZ Michael
CHARVAZ Julien
Citroën AX GTI
CHARVAZ Michael
CHARVAZ Julien
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
4:08,0
00:33.9
00:00.5
90
90e
CHARVAZ Michael
CHARVAZ Julien
Citroën AX GTI
CHARVAZ Michael
CHARVAZ Julien
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
4:08,0
00:33.9
00:00.5
91
91e
CHAILLOUX Fabien
COGNARD Jérôme
Citroën AX GTI
CHAILLOUX Fabien
COGNARD Jérôme
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
4:09,2
00:35.1
00:01.2
91
91e
CHAILLOUX Fabien
COGNARD Jérôme
Citroën AX GTI
CHAILLOUX Fabien
COGNARD Jérôme
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
4:09,2
00:35.1
00:01.2
92
92e
CHARCOSSET Ludovic
CLEMENT Fabrice
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CHARCOSSET Ludovic
CLEMENT Fabrice
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
4:09,6
00:35.5
00:00.4
92
92e
NOYEL Ludovic
PAYS Fabien
Volkswagen Golf 16S
NOYEL Ludovic
PAYS Fabien
Volkswagen Golf 16S
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
4:10,3
00:36.2
00:01.1
93
93e
NOYEL Ludovic
PAYS Fabien
Volkswagen Golf 16S
NOYEL Ludovic
PAYS Fabien
Volkswagen Golf 16S
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
4:10,3
00:36.2
00:00.7
93
93e
GENTY Pascal
RACCURT Mickaël
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GENTY Pascal
RACCURT Mickaël
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
4:10,6
00:36.5
00:00.3
94
94e
GENTY Pascal
RACCURT Mickaël
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GENTY Pascal
RACCURT Mickaël
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
4:10,6
00:36.5
00:00.3
94
94e
PAQUOT Philippe
BLANCHARD Damien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PAQUOT Philippe
BLANCHARD Damien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
4:11,1
00:37.0
00:00.5
95
95e
PAQUOT Philippe
BLANCHARD Damien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PAQUOT Philippe
BLANCHARD Damien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
4:11,1
00:37.0
00:00.5
95
95e
DECOUCHE Julien
CHAPELIER Jean-Noël
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DECOUCHE Julien
CHAPELIER Jean-Noël
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
CF
FA
5
CF
4:11,2
00:37.1
00:00.1
96
96e
DECOUCHE Julien
CHAPELIER Jean-Noël
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DECOUCHE Julien
CHAPELIER Jean-Noël
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
CF
FA
5
CF
4:11,2
00:37.1
00:00.1
96
96e
DUPRAT Philippe
GRESIN David
Peugeot 106
DUPRAT Philippe
GRESIN David
Peugeot 106
N 2
CF
N
2
CF
4:11,8
00:37.7
00:00.6
97
97e
DUPRAT Philippe
GRESIN David
Peugeot 106
DUPRAT Philippe
GRESIN David
Peugeot 106
N 2
CF
N
2
CF
4:11,8
00:37.7
00:00.6
97
97e
DARBON Anthony
LAPLANCHE Bastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DARBON Anthony
LAPLANCHE Bastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
4:14,1
00:40.0
00:02.3
98
98e
DARBON Anthony
LAPLANCHE Bastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DARBON Anthony
LAPLANCHE Bastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
4:14,1
00:40.0
00:02.3
98
98e
MERLE Christophe
MERLE Olivier
Fiat Uno Turbo IE
MERLE Christophe
MERLE Olivier
Fiat Uno Turbo IE
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
4:14,6
00:40.5
00:00.5
99
99e
RANCON Ludovic
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Ford Escorth Cosworth
RANCON Ludovic
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Ford Escorth Cosworth
FN 4
FN
4
4:14,3
00:40.2
00:00.2
99
99e
DURY Cyrille
DURY Didier
Citroën Saxo VTS
DURY Cyrille
DURY Didier
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
CF
A
6
CF
4:14,7
00:40.6
00:00.1
100
100e
MERLE Christophe
MERLE Olivier
Fiat Uno Turbo IE
MERLE Christophe
MERLE Olivier
Fiat Uno Turbo IE
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
4:14,6
00:40.5
00:00.3
100
100e
LACROIX Jérome
LATHUILLIERE Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LACROIX Jérome
LATHUILLIERE Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
4:14,9
00:40.8
00:00.2
101
101e
DURY Cyrille
DURY Didier
Citroën Saxo VTS
DURY Cyrille
DURY Didier
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
CF
A
6
CF
4:14,7
00:40.6
00:00.1
101
101e
LAMOUR Jerome
HARCHOUX Anthony
Renault Clio Williams
LAMOUR Jerome
HARCHOUX Anthony
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
CF
FN
3
CF
4:15,0
00:40.9
00:00.1
102
102e
LACROIX Jérome
LATHUILLIERE Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LACROIX Jérome
LATHUILLIERE Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
4:14,9
00:40.8
00:00.2
102
102e
MARTINAND Nicolas
MARTINAND Benoît
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MARTINAND Nicolas
MARTINAND Benoît
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
4:15,5
00:41.4
00:00.5
103
103e
LAMOUR Jerome
HARCHOUX Anthony
Renault Clio Williams
LAMOUR Jerome
HARCHOUX Anthony
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
CF
FN
3
CF
4:15,0
00:40.9
00:00.1
103
103e
RAVAT Jean-Charles
RAVAT Philippe
Peugeot 306
RAVAT Jean-Charles
RAVAT Philippe
Peugeot 306
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
4:15,6
00:41.5
00:00.1
104
104e
NOYEL Jérémy
PAYS Alexandre
Peugeot 205 GTI
NOYEL Jérémy
PAYS Alexandre
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
4:15,2
00:41.1
00:00.2
104
104e
GARDONI Cedric
BUELLET Frederic
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GARDONI Cedric
BUELLET Frederic
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
4:15,6
00:41.5
105
105e
MARTINAND Nicolas
MARTINAND Benoît
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MARTINAND Nicolas
MARTINAND Benoît
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
4:15,5
00:41.4
00:00.3
105
105e
FONTROBERT Jean-François
FONTROBERT Denis
Citroën Saxo
FONTROBERT Jean-François
FONTROBERT Denis
Citroën Saxo
A 6
CF
A
6
CF
4:16,2
00:42.1
00:00.6
106
106e
RAVAT Jean-Charles
RAVAT Philippe
Peugeot 306
RAVAT Jean-Charles
RAVAT Philippe
Peugeot 306
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
4:15,6
00:41.5
00:00.1
106
106e
GRONLIER Brice
RIVOIRE Geraldine
Citroën AX Sport
GRONLIER Brice
RIVOIRE Geraldine
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
4:16,4
00:42.3
00:00.2
107
107e
GARDONI Cedric
BUELLET Frederic
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GARDONI Cedric
BUELLET Frederic
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
4:15,6
00:41.5
107
107e
SELLIER Julien
BONNARDEL Floriane
Peugeot 106 Rallye
SELLIER Julien
BONNARDEL Floriane
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
4:16,4
00:42.3
108
108e
FONTROBERT Jean-François
FONTROBERT Denis
Citroën Saxo
FONTROBERT Jean-François
FONTROBERT Denis
Citroën Saxo
A 6
CF
A
6
CF
4:16,2
00:42.1
00:00.6
108
108e
AYEL Jerome
FAYET François
Peugeot 106 XSI
AYEL Jerome
FAYET François
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
4:17,1
00:43.0
00:00.7
109
109e
SELLIER Julien
BONNARDEL Floriane
Peugeot 106 Rallye
SELLIER Julien
BONNARDEL Floriane
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
4:16,4
00:42.3
00:00.2
109
109e
GIRAUD Christophe
GIRAUD Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GIRAUD Christophe
GIRAUD Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
4:17,2
00:43.1
00:00.1
110
110e
GRONLIER Brice
RIVOIRE Geraldine
Citroën AX Sport
GRONLIER Brice
RIVOIRE Geraldine
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
4:16,4
00:42.3
110
110e
VERMARE Pierre
VERMARE Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VERMARE Pierre
VERMARE Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
4:18,6
00:44.5
00:01.4
111
111e
AYEL Jerome
FAYET François
Peugeot 106 XSI
AYEL Jerome
FAYET François
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
4:17,1
00:43.0
00:00.7
111
111e
GOUY Roland
GOUY Sebastien
Peugeot 106
GOUY Roland
GOUY Sebastien
Peugeot 106
F2 11
CF
F2
11
CF
4:19,0
00:44.9
00:00.4
112
112e
GIRAUD Christophe
GIRAUD Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GIRAUD Christophe
GIRAUD Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
4:17,2
00:43.1
00:00.1
112
112e
PREVIATI Laurent
BOUCAUD Benoît
Citroën AX
PREVIATI Laurent
BOUCAUD Benoît
Citroën AX
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
4:19,2
00:45.1
00:00.2
113
113e
VERMARE Pierre
VERMARE Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VERMARE Pierre
VERMARE Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
4:18,6
00:44.5
00:01.4
113
113e
RICHER Benoît
BESSIERE Vincent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
RICHER Benoît
BESSIERE Vincent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
CF
N
2
CF
4:19,8
00:45.7
00:00.6
114
114e
GOUY Roland
GOUY Sebastien
Peugeot 106
GOUY Roland
GOUY Sebastien
Peugeot 106
F2 11
CF
F2
11
CF
4:19,0
00:44.9
00:00.4
114
114e
RICOL Benoît
BARRET Pierre Denis
Peugeot 205 Rallye
RICOL Benoît
BARRET Pierre Denis
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
4:20,0
00:45.9
00:00.2
115
115e
PREVIATI Laurent
BOUCAUD Benoît
Citroën AX
PREVIATI Laurent
BOUCAUD Benoît
Citroën AX
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
4:19,2
00:45.1
00:00.2
115
115e
VARNET Laurent
JOLIVET Frédéric
Citroën AX Sport
VARNET Laurent
JOLIVET Frédéric
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
4:20,0
00:45.9
116
116e
RICHER Benoît
BESSIERE Vincent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
RICHER Benoît
BESSIERE Vincent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
CF
N
2
CF
4:19,8
00:45.7
00:00.6
116
116e
NOTO Sébastien
NOTO Guillaume
Peugeot 104 ZS 2
NOTO Sébastien
NOTO Guillaume
Peugeot 104 ZS 2
F2 11
CF
F2
11
CF
4:20,0
00:45.9
117
117e
RICOL Benoît
BARRET Pierre Denis
Peugeot 205 Rallye
RICOL Benoît
BARRET Pierre Denis
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
4:20,0
00:45.9
00:00.2
117
117e
MILLET Sophie
ROUX Natalie
Volkswagen Golf
MILLET Sophie
ROUX Natalie
Volkswagen Golf
FA 7
CF
FA
7
CF
4:20,2
00:46.1
00:00.2
118
118e
VARNET Laurent
JOLIVET Frédéric
Citroën AX Sport
VARNET Laurent
JOLIVET Frédéric
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
4:20,0
00:45.9
118
118e
BEROUD Jean-Philippe
BROYER Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BEROUD Jean-Philippe
BROYER Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
4:20,5
00:46.4
00:00.3
119
119e
NOTO Sébastien
NOTO Guillaume
Peugeot 104 ZS 2
NOTO Sébastien
NOTO Guillaume
Peugeot 104 ZS 2
F2 11
CF
F2
11
CF
4:20,0
00:45.9
119
119e
GARNIER Stéphane
DENIZOT Damien
Citroën Saxo
GARNIER Stéphane
DENIZOT Damien
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
4:20,5
00:46.4
120
120e
MILLET Sophie
ROUX Natalie
Volkswagen Golf
MILLET Sophie
ROUX Natalie
Volkswagen Golf
FA 7
CF
FA
7
CF
4:20,2
00:46.1
00:00.2
120
120e
LECKI Laurent
DUCOTE Loïc
Peugeot 306 S16
LECKI Laurent
DUCOTE Loïc
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
4:21,3
00:47.2
00:00.8
121
121e
GARNIER Stéphane
DENIZOT Damien
Citroën Saxo
GARNIER Stéphane
DENIZOT Damien
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
4:20,5
00:46.4
00:00.3
121
121e
GILBERT Alain
PEGET-AUGEY Sylviane
Lada Samara
GILBERT Alain
PEGET-AUGEY Sylviane
Lada Samara
FA 6
CF
FA
6
CF
4:21,5
00:47.4
00:00.2
122
122e
BEROUD Jean-Philippe
BROYER Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BEROUD Jean-Philippe
BROYER Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
4:20,5
00:46.4
122
122e
MAJEUR Raphaël
GOUJON Michel
Citroën AX Sport
MAJEUR Raphaël
GOUJON Michel
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
4:22,2
00:48.1
00:00.7
123
123e
LECKI Laurent
DUCOTE Loïc
Peugeot 306 S16
LECKI Laurent
DUCOTE Loïc
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
4:21,3
00:47.2
00:00.8
123
123e
REBENAQUE Sébastien
VIEL Mathieu
Citroën AX
REBENAQUE Sébastien
VIEL Mathieu
Citroën AX
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
4:22,5
00:48.4
00:00.3
124
124e
GILBERT Alain
PEGET-AUGEY Sylviane
Lada Samara
GILBERT Alain
PEGET-AUGEY Sylviane
Lada Samara
FA 6
CF
FA
6
CF
4:21,5
00:47.4
00:00.2
124
124e
DEBARREIX Gaël
VESSELY Adeline
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DEBARREIX Gaël
VESSELY Adeline
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
4:23,6
00:49.5
00:01.1
125
125e
MAJEUR Raphaël
GOUJON Michel
Citroën AX Sport
MAJEUR Raphaël
GOUJON Michel
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
4:22,2
00:48.1
00:00.7
125
125e
JANIN Philippe
JANIN Patricia
Peugeot 205 GTI
JANIN Philippe
JANIN Patricia
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
4:25,0
00:50.9
00:01.4
126
126e
REBENAQUE Sébastien
VIEL Mathieu
Citroën AX
REBENAQUE Sébastien
VIEL Mathieu
Citroën AX
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
4:22,5
00:48.4
00:00.3
126
126e
VEZIAN Christophe
PIERREFEUX Denis
Renault R5 GT Turbo
VEZIAN Christophe
PIERREFEUX Denis
Renault R5 GT Turbo
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
4:25,6
00:51.5
00:00.6
127
127e
DEBARREIX Gaël
VESSELY Adeline
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DEBARREIX Gaël
VESSELY Adeline
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
4:23,6
00:49.5
00:01.1
127
127e
LUTAUD Michel
LAMBOROT Patrice
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LUTAUD Michel
LAMBOROT Patrice
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
4:26,4
00:52.3
00:00.8
128
128e
JANIN Philippe
JANIN Patricia
Peugeot 205 GTI
JANIN Philippe
JANIN Patricia
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
4:25,0
00:50.9
00:01.4
128
128e
MORNAY Franck
GUILLAUMONT Emma
Renault Clio 16S
MORNAY Franck
GUILLAUMONT Emma
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
CF
FA
7
CF
4:28,7
00:54.6
00:02.3
129
129e
VEZIAN Christophe
PIERREFEUX Denis
Renault R5 GT Turbo
VEZIAN Christophe
PIERREFEUX Denis
Renault R5 GT Turbo
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
4:25,6
00:51.5
00:00.6
129
129e
HIREL Sébastien
PRECHEUR Denis
Citroën AX GTI
HIREL Sébastien
PRECHEUR Denis
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
4:29,0
00:54.9
00:00.3
130
130e
LUTAUD Michel
LAMBOROT Patrice
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LUTAUD Michel
LAMBOROT Patrice
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
4:26,4
00:52.3
00:00.8
130
130e
REYNE Thierry
BUCZNIEWSKI Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
REYNE Thierry
BUCZNIEWSKI Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 6
CF
FA
6
CF
4:29,0
00:54.9
131
131e
MORNAY Franck
GUILLAUMONT Emma
Renault Clio 16S
MORNAY Franck
GUILLAUMONT Emma
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
CF
FA
7
CF
4:28,7
00:54.6
00:02.3
131
131e
NOYEL Jérémy
PAYS Alexandre
Peugeot 205 GTI
NOYEL Jérémy
PAYS Alexandre
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
4:30,2
00:56.1
00:01.2
132
132e
REYNE Thierry
BUCZNIEWSKI Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
REYNE Thierry
BUCZNIEWSKI Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 6
CF
FA
6
CF
4:29,0
00:54.9
00:00.3
132
132e
BERTHIER Alain
BERTHIER Ghislain
Peugeot 205 GTI
BERTHIER Alain
BERTHIER Ghislain
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
4:31,5
00:57.4
00:01.3
133
133e
HIREL Sébastien
PRECHEUR Denis
Citroën AX GTI
HIREL Sébastien
PRECHEUR Denis
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
4:29,0
00:54.9
133
133e
DUCOTE Olivier
DODILLE Franck
Peugeot 106 XSI
DUCOTE Olivier
DODILLE Franck
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
4:31,5
00:57.4
134
134e
BERTHIER Alain
BERTHIER Ghislain
Peugeot 205 GTI
BERTHIER Alain
BERTHIER Ghislain
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
4:31,5
00:57.4
00:02.5
134
134e
STOURM Gérald
DESMURS Florian
Citroën AX Sport
STOURM Gérald
DESMURS Florian
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
4:31,6
00:57.5
00:00.1
135
135e
DUCOTE Olivier
DODILLE Franck
Peugeot 106 XSI
DUCOTE Olivier
DODILLE Franck
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
4:31,5
00:57.4
135
135e
BOURDAILLET Romain
LAPRAYE Emmanuel
Citroën AX Sport
BOURDAILLET Romain
LAPRAYE Emmanuel
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF