17ème Rallye des Vignes de Régnié
Coupe de France/ Championnat Comité Rhône-Alpes
17ème Rallye des Vignes de Régnié
Coupe de France/ Championnat Comité Rhône-Alpes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
139 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
NANTET Gilles
MURCIA Corinne
BMW 318 Compact
NANTET Gilles
MURCIA Corinne
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
4:19,6
1
1er
NANTET Gilles
MURCIA Corinne
BMW 318 Compact
NANTET Gilles
MURCIA Corinne
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
7:53,7
2
2e
PEZZUTTI Yves
GONNET Michel
Renault Clio Maxi
PEZZUTTI Yves
GONNET Michel
Renault Clio Maxi
A 7
A
7
4:21,3
00:01.7
00:01.7
2
2e
PEZZUTTI Yves
GONNET Michel
Renault Clio Maxi
PEZZUTTI Yves
GONNET Michel
Renault Clio Maxi
A 7
A
7
7:55,8
00:02.1
00:02.1
3
3e
NIGRI Christian
DAHAN Didier
BMW M3
NIGRI Christian
DAHAN Didier
BMW M3
FA 8
CF
FA
8
CF
4:26,3
00:06.7
00:05.0
3
3e
TROUSSIER Denis
FESSIA Isabelle
Opel Astra KIT CAR
TROUSSIER Denis
FESSIA Isabelle
Opel Astra KIT CAR
A 7
A
7
8:05,5
00:11.8
00:09.7
4
4e
TROUSSIER Denis
FESSIA Isabelle
Opel Astra KIT CAR
TROUSSIER Denis
FESSIA Isabelle
Opel Astra KIT CAR
A 7
A
7
4:27,1
00:07.5
00:00.8
4
4e
NIGRI Christian
DAHAN Didier
BMW M3
NIGRI Christian
DAHAN Didier
BMW M3
FA 8
CF
FA
8
CF
8:05,9
00:12.2
00:00.4
5
5e
GOMEZ Philippe
MURIGNEUX Christophe
Peugeot 306 Maxi
GOMEZ Philippe
MURIGNEUX Christophe
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
A
7
4:30,9
00:11.3
00:03.8
5
5e
GOMEZ Philippe
MURIGNEUX Christophe
Peugeot 306 Maxi
GOMEZ Philippe
MURIGNEUX Christophe
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
A
7
8:06,9
00:13.2
00:01.0
6
6e
BONNETON Alain
CELLE Didier
Opel Astra KIT CAR
BONNETON Alain
CELLE Didier
Opel Astra KIT CAR
A 7
A
7
4:32,3
00:12.7
00:01.4
6
6e
BONNETON Alain
CELLE Didier
Opel Astra KIT CAR
BONNETON Alain
CELLE Didier
Opel Astra KIT CAR
A 7
A
7
8:07,9
00:14.2
00:01.0
7
7e
AUBLANC Jérôme
DUMOULIN Laëtitia
Peugeot 309 GTI
AUBLANC Jérôme
DUMOULIN Laëtitia
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
4:33,8
00:14.2
00:01.5
7
7e
MOREL Matthieu
PEYFORT Stephane
BMW M3
MOREL Matthieu
PEYFORT Stephane
BMW M3
FA 8
CF
FA
8
CF
8:12,0
00:18.3
00:04.1
8
8e
DUFOUR Alain
MATHIAS Olivier
Ford Sierra Cosworth
DUFOUR Alain
MATHIAS Olivier
Ford Sierra Cosworth
FA 8
CF
FA
8
CF
4:35,1
00:15.5
00:01.3
8
8e
LAGARRIGUE Thierry
LAGARRIGUE Noemie
BMW Compact
LAGARRIGUE Thierry
LAGARRIGUE Noemie
BMW Compact
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
8:12,9
00:19.2
00:00.9
9
9e
MOREL Matthieu
PEYFORT Stephane
BMW M3
MOREL Matthieu
PEYFORT Stephane
BMW M3
FA 8
CF
FA
8
CF
4:35,6
00:16.0
00:00.5
9
9e
AUBLANC Jérôme
DUMOULIN Laëtitia
Peugeot 309 GTI
AUBLANC Jérôme
DUMOULIN Laëtitia
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
8:13,9
00:20.2
00:01.0
10
10e
MARTIN Regis
MORIN Sébastien
Renault CLIO RS
MARTIN Regis
MORIN Sébastien
Renault CLIO RS
N 3
CF
N
3
CF
4:36,4
00:16.8
00:00.8
10
10e
ARNAUD Joël
DAMEVIN Guillaume
Toyota Celica GT4
ARNAUD Joël
DAMEVIN Guillaume
Toyota Celica GT4
FA 8
FA
8
8:15,0
00:21.3
00:01.1
11
11e
LAGARRIGUE Thierry
LAGARRIGUE Noemie
BMW Compact
LAGARRIGUE Thierry
LAGARRIGUE Noemie
BMW Compact
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
4:36,8
00:17.2
00:00.4
11
11e
MARTIN Regis
MORIN Sébastien
Renault CLIO RS
MARTIN Regis
MORIN Sébastien
Renault CLIO RS
N 3
CF
N
3
CF
8:20,1
00:26.4
00:05.1
12
12e
ARNAUD Joël
DAMEVIN Guillaume
Toyota Celica GT4
ARNAUD Joël
DAMEVIN Guillaume
Toyota Celica GT4
FA 8
FA
8
4:37,6
00:18.0
00:00.8
12
12e
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frédéric
BARNIER Patricia
Renault Clio Williams
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frédéric
BARNIER Patricia
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
CF
FN
3
CF
8:20,2
00:26.5
00:00.1
13
13e
DESMARIS Franck
SAYEUX Dominique
Ford Escort Cosworth
DESMARIS Franck
SAYEUX Dominique
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 4
FN
4
4:37,9
00:18.3
00:00.3
13
13e
VILLETON Christophe
GUSTIN Gontran
Renault Clio RS
VILLETON Christophe
GUSTIN Gontran
Renault Clio RS
N 3
CF
N
3
CF
8:20,9
00:27.2
00:00.7
14
14e
VILLETON Christophe
GUSTIN Gontran
Renault Clio RS
VILLETON Christophe
GUSTIN Gontran
Renault Clio RS
N 3
CF
N
3
CF
4:38,1
00:18.5
00:00.2
14
14e
DUFOUR Alain
MATHIAS Olivier
Ford Sierra Cosworth
DUFOUR Alain
MATHIAS Olivier
Ford Sierra Cosworth
FA 8
CF
FA
8
CF
8:22,4
00:28.7
00:01.5
15
15e
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frédéric
BARNIER Patricia
Renault Clio Williams
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frédéric
BARNIER Patricia
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
CF
FN
3
CF
4:38,2
00:18.6
00:00.1
15
15e
PERRACHON Fabrice
CORDIER Patrice
Peugeot 306 s16
PERRACHON Fabrice
CORDIER Patrice
Peugeot 306 s16
A 7
A
7
8:22,8
00:29.1
00:00.4
16
16e
PERRACHON Fabrice
CORDIER Patrice
Peugeot 306 s16
PERRACHON Fabrice
CORDIER Patrice
Peugeot 306 s16
A 7
A
7
4:39,5
00:19.9
00:01.3
16
16e
DESMARIS Franck
SAYEUX Dominique
Ford Escort Cosworth
DESMARIS Franck
SAYEUX Dominique
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 4
FN
4
8:23,1
00:29.4
00:00.3
17
17e
DAMEVIN Herve
CHARDONNET Gilbert
Peugeot 306 Maxi
DAMEVIN Herve
CHARDONNET Gilbert
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
A
7
4:41,8
00:22.2
00:02.3
17
17e
DAMEVIN Herve
CHARDONNET Gilbert
Peugeot 306 Maxi
DAMEVIN Herve
CHARDONNET Gilbert
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
A
7
8:29,0
00:35.3
00:05.9
18
18e
RANCON Ludovic
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Ford Escorth Cosworth
RANCON Ludovic
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Ford Escorth Cosworth
FN 4
FN
4
4:42,0
00:22.4
00:00.2
18
18e
ROUX Nicolas
GENIX Yvan
Audi S2
ROUX Nicolas
GENIX Yvan
Audi S2
FA 8
CF
FA
8
CF
8:29,9
00:36.2
00:00.9
19
19e
DUPRE Hervé
SAHTALI Dominique
Renault R5 GT Turbo
DUPRE Hervé
SAHTALI Dominique
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
CF
FN
4
CF
4:43,1
00:23.5
00:01.1
19
19e
VILLETON Damien
DEGOUT Jerome
Renault Clio RS
VILLETON Damien
DEGOUT Jerome
Renault Clio RS
N 3
CF
N
3
CF
8:30,0
00:36.3
00:00.1
20
20e
ROUX Nicolas
GENIX Yvan
Audi S2
ROUX Nicolas
GENIX Yvan
Audi S2
FA 8
CF
FA
8
CF
4:43,4
00:23.8
00:00.3
20
20e
DUPRE Hervé
SAHTALI Dominique
Renault R5 GT Turbo
DUPRE Hervé
SAHTALI Dominique
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
CF
FN
4
CF
8:30,4
00:36.7
00:00.4
21
21e
HUGUENY Pierre Yves
PICARD Adeline
BMW 325I
HUGUENY Pierre Yves
PICARD Adeline
BMW 325I
FA 8
CF
FA
8
CF
4:43,9
00:24.3
00:00.5
21
21e
SAVIN Raphael
JOMAIN Dominique
Renault R5 GT Turbo
SAVIN Raphael
JOMAIN Dominique
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
CF
FN
4
CF
8:32,0
00:38.3
00:01.6
22
22e
PONTHUS Patrick
PONTHUS Laurence
Renault Clio
PONTHUS Patrick
PONTHUS Laurence
Renault Clio
N 3
CF
N
3
CF
4:44,4
00:24.8
00:00.5
22
22e
PONTHUS Patrick
PONTHUS Laurence
Renault Clio
PONTHUS Patrick
PONTHUS Laurence
Renault Clio
N 3
CF
N
3
CF
8:32,7
00:39.0
00:00.7
23
23e
VILLETON Damien
DEGOUT Jerome
Renault Clio RS
VILLETON Damien
DEGOUT Jerome
Renault Clio RS
N 3
CF
N
3
CF
4:45,3
00:25.7
00:00.9
23
23e
BEAUPELLET Thierry
BUIRON Denise
Renault CLIO RS
BEAUPELLET Thierry
BUIRON Denise
Renault CLIO RS
N 3
CF
N
3
CF
8:36,2
00:42.5
00:03.5
24
24e
SAVIN Raphael
JOMAIN Dominique
Renault R5 GT Turbo
SAVIN Raphael
JOMAIN Dominique
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
CF
FN
4
CF
4:45,7
00:26.1
00:00.4
24
24e
HUGUENY Pierre Yves
PICARD Adeline
BMW 325I
HUGUENY Pierre Yves
PICARD Adeline
BMW 325I
FA 8
CF
FA
8
CF
8:37,8
00:44.1
00:01.6
25
25e
PESLIN Michaël
VERNE Arnaud
Renault Clio RS
PESLIN Michaël
VERNE Arnaud
Renault Clio RS
N 3
CF
N
3
CF
4:46,7
00:27.1
00:01.0
25
25e
PESLIN Michaël
VERNE Arnaud
Renault Clio RS
PESLIN Michaël
VERNE Arnaud
Renault Clio RS
N 3
CF
N
3
CF
8:38,2
00:44.5
00:00.4
26
26e
COUDERT Mickaël
THEVENET Sylvain
Peugeot 106 S16
COUDERT Mickaël
THEVENET Sylvain
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
CF
N
2
CF
4:47,3
00:27.7
00:00.6
26
26e
COUDERT Mickaël
THEVENET Sylvain
Peugeot 106 S16
COUDERT Mickaël
THEVENET Sylvain
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
CF
N
2
CF
8:40,0
00:46.3
00:01.8
27
27e
BEAUPELLET Thierry
BUIRON Denise
Renault CLIO RS
BEAUPELLET Thierry
BUIRON Denise
Renault CLIO RS
N 3
CF
N
3
CF
4:47,6
00:28.0
00:00.3
27
27e
DUVERNE Laurent
GONNET Florian
Ford Sierra Cosworth
DUVERNE Laurent
GONNET Florian
Ford Sierra Cosworth
FN 4
CF
FN
4
CF
8:41,1
00:47.4
00:01.1
28
28e
DUVERNE Laurent
GONNET Florian
Ford Sierra Cosworth
DUVERNE Laurent
GONNET Florian
Ford Sierra Cosworth
FN 4
CF
FN
4
CF
4:48,0
00:28.4
00:00.4
28
28e
JOMARD Mickael
JOMARD Elodie
Peugeot 205 GTI
JOMARD Mickael
JOMARD Elodie
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 3
CF
FN
3
CF
8:42,0
00:48.3
00:00.9
29
29e
POLETTE Sébastien
MONTARDE Mickaël
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
POLETTE Sébastien
MONTARDE Mickaël
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
FN 3
CF
FN
3
CF
4:48,5
00:28.9
00:00.5
29
29e
DESMARIS Karine
MONTAGNON Agnès
Ford Sierrra Cosworth
DESMARIS Karine
MONTAGNON Agnès
Ford Sierrra Cosworth
FN 4
FN
4
8:42,5
00:48.8
00:00.5
30
30e
CHABANON Eric
REY Guillaume
Renault R5 GT Turbo
CHABANON Eric
REY Guillaume
Renault R5 GT Turbo
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
4:48,8
00:29.2
00:00.3
30
30e
MARTHOUD Stéphane
GOUTAGNY Nicolas
Citroën Xara VTS
MARTHOUD Stéphane
GOUTAGNY Nicolas
Citroën Xara VTS
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
8:43,4
00:49.7
00:00.9
31
31e
MARTHOUD Stéphane
GOUTAGNY Nicolas
Citroën Xara VTS
MARTHOUD Stéphane
GOUTAGNY Nicolas
Citroën Xara VTS
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
4:51,5
00:31.9
00:02.7
31
31e
POLETTE Sébastien
MONTARDE Mickaël
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
POLETTE Sébastien
MONTARDE Mickaël
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
FN 3
CF
FN
3
CF
8:43,7
00:50.0
00:00.3
32
32e
DESMARIS Karine
MONTAGNON Agnès
Ford Sierrra Cosworth
DESMARIS Karine
MONTAGNON Agnès
Ford Sierrra Cosworth
FN 4
FN
4
4:51,5
00:31.9
32
32e
CHABANON Eric
REY Guillaume
Renault R5 GT Turbo
CHABANON Eric
REY Guillaume
Renault R5 GT Turbo
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
8:46,3
00:52.6
00:02.6
33
33e
JOMARD Mickael
JOMARD Elodie
Peugeot 205 GTI
JOMARD Mickael
JOMARD Elodie
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 3
CF
FN
3
CF
4:51,5
00:31.9
33
33e
RIBERON Sylvain
SALAMAND Franck
Renault Clio RS
RIBERON Sylvain
SALAMAND Franck
Renault Clio RS
N 3
CF
N
3
CF
8:46,7
00:53.0
00:00.4
34
34e
RIBERON Sylvain
SALAMAND Franck
Renault Clio RS
RIBERON Sylvain
SALAMAND Franck
Renault Clio RS
N 3
CF
N
3
CF
4:52,2
00:32.6
00:00.7
34
34e
BRUNERO Julien
GRENIER GODARD Gilles
Peugeot 306 S16
BRUNERO Julien
GRENIER GODARD Gilles
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3
CF
N
3
CF
8:51,2
00:57.5
00:04.5
35
35e
LEVEQUE Lionel
FUZY Cedric
Peugeot 106 S16
LEVEQUE Lionel
FUZY Cedric
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
4:53,4
00:33.8
00:01.2
35
35e
MOLLAS David
ROCHY Sébastien
Renault Clio
MOLLAS David
ROCHY Sébastien
Renault Clio
FN 3
CF
FN
3
CF
8:51,5
00:57.8
00:00.3
36
36e
GAUTHIER Romuald
CARTIER Grégory
Renault Clio rs
GAUTHIER Romuald
CARTIER Grégory
Renault Clio rs
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
4:53,7
00:34.1
00:00.3
36
36e
LEVEQUE Lionel
FUZY Cedric
Peugeot 106 S16
LEVEQUE Lionel
FUZY Cedric
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
8:52,2
00:58.5
00:00.7
37
37e
MOLLAS David
ROCHY Sébastien
Renault Clio
MOLLAS David
ROCHY Sébastien
Renault Clio
FN 3
CF
FN
3
CF
4:55,2
00:35.6
00:01.5
37
37e
PONTILLE Julien
DEAL Pierrick
Peugeot 106 S16
PONTILLE Julien
DEAL Pierrick
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
CF
N
2
CF
8:53,3
00:59.6
00:01.1
38
38e
BRUNERO Julien
GRENIER GODARD Gilles
Peugeot 306 S16
BRUNERO Julien
GRENIER GODARD Gilles
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3
CF
N
3
CF
4:55,6
00:36.0
00:00.4
38
38e
THIBAUT Dominique
RIGOLLET Fabrice
Talbot Samba
THIBAUT Dominique
RIGOLLET Fabrice
Talbot Samba
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
8:53,8
01:00.1
00:00.5
39
39e
GIRAUD Nicolas
HALLUIN Frédéric
Peugeot 205
GIRAUD Nicolas
HALLUIN Frédéric
Peugeot 205
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
4:55,6
00:36.0
39
39e
BURNICHON Jean-Paul
DUVERGER Georges
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BURNICHON Jean-Paul
DUVERGER Georges
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
CF
FA
5
CF
8:54,1
01:00.4
00:00.3
40
40e
HARY Patrick
PETTEX-MUFFAT Hélène
Honda Civic
HARY Patrick
PETTEX-MUFFAT Hélène
Honda Civic
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
4:55,6
00:36.0
40
40e
HARY Patrick
PETTEX-MUFFAT Hélène
Honda Civic
HARY Patrick
PETTEX-MUFFAT Hélène
Honda Civic
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
8:54,1
01:00.4
41
41e
BURNICHON Jean-Paul
DUVERGER Georges
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BURNICHON Jean-Paul
DUVERGER Georges
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
CF
FA
5
CF
4:56,5
00:36.9
00:00.9
41
41e
GIRAUD Nicolas
HALLUIN Frédéric
Peugeot 205
GIRAUD Nicolas
HALLUIN Frédéric
Peugeot 205
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
8:54,2
01:00.5
00:00.1
42
42e
BROHET Quentin
LACOTE Lubin
Renault CLIO Williams
BROHET Quentin
LACOTE Lubin
Renault CLIO Williams
N 3
CF
N
3
CF
4:56,6
00:37.0
00:00.1
42
42e
GAUTHIER Romuald
CARTIER Grégory
Renault Clio rs
GAUTHIER Romuald
CARTIER Grégory
Renault Clio rs
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
8:55,1
01:01.4
00:00.9
43
43e
PONTILLE Julien
DEAL Pierrick
Peugeot 106 S16
PONTILLE Julien
DEAL Pierrick
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
CF
N
2
CF
4:56,9
00:37.3
00:00.3
43
43e
SANGOUARD Guillaume
TROUSSIERE Bruno
Citroën AX GTI
SANGOUARD Guillaume
TROUSSIERE Bruno
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
8:56,3
01:02.6
00:01.2
44
44e
THIBAUT Dominique
RIGOLLET Fabrice
Talbot Samba
THIBAUT Dominique
RIGOLLET Fabrice
Talbot Samba
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
4:57,5
00:37.9
00:00.6
44
44e
VOUILLON David
HUGONNOT Cédric
Citroën Saxo VTS
VOUILLON David
HUGONNOT Cédric
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
CF
N
2
CF
8:57,9
01:04.2
00:01.6
45
45e
CINQUIN Loïc
DUCROUX Patricia
Peugeot 205
CINQUIN Loïc
DUCROUX Patricia
Peugeot 205
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
4:57,6
00:38.0
00:00.1
45
45e
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
COULON Cedric
Peugeot 106 S16
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
COULON Cedric
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
CF
N
2
CF
8:58,5
01:04.8
00:00.6
46
46e
BRUCHON Alain
MUGNIER Pierre
Peugeot 205
BRUCHON Alain
MUGNIER Pierre
Peugeot 205
FN 2
CF
FN
2
CF
4:58,7
00:39.1
00:01.1
46
46e
BOYET Emmanuel
ROCCATI Thibault
Renault Clio Williams
BOYET Emmanuel
ROCCATI Thibault
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
CF
N
3
CF
9:00,0
01:06.3
00:01.5
47
47e
CHAVOT Thomas
COGNARD Céline
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CHAVOT Thomas
COGNARD Céline
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
4:58,8
00:39.2
00:00.1
47
47e
MAZILLER Thierry
SAVOY Frédéric
Peugeot 106 xsi
MAZILLER Thierry
SAVOY Frédéric
Peugeot 106 xsi
FA 5
CF
FA
5
CF
9:00,2
01:06.5
00:00.2
48
48e
PONCET Anthony
PONCET Marc
Peugeot 205
PONCET Anthony
PONCET Marc
Peugeot 205
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
4:59,0
00:39.4
00:00.2
48
48e
PONCET Anthony
PONCET Marc
Peugeot 205
PONCET Anthony
PONCET Marc
Peugeot 205
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
9:00,3
01:06.6
00:00.1
49
49e
VOUILLON David
HUGONNOT Cédric
Citroën Saxo VTS
VOUILLON David
HUGONNOT Cédric
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
CF
N
2
CF
4:59,5
00:39.9
00:00.5
49
49e
JANIN Olivier
DUVERGER Mathieu
Citroën AX GTI
JANIN Olivier
DUVERGER Mathieu
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
9:00,5
01:06.8
00:00.2
50
50e
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
COULON Cedric
Peugeot 106 S16
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
COULON Cedric
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
CF
N
2
CF
4:59,6
00:40.0
00:00.1
50
50e
PRADAT Laurent
ARNAUD Brice
Talbot Samba
PRADAT Laurent
ARNAUD Brice
Talbot Samba
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
9:00,7
01:07.0
00:00.2
51
51e
VEZIAN Christophe
PIERREFEUX Denis
Renault R5 GT Turbo
VEZIAN Christophe
PIERREFEUX Denis
Renault R5 GT Turbo
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
4:59,9
00:40.3
00:00.3
51
51e
AMBLARD Jacques
THOMAS Evelyne
Honda VTI
AMBLARD Jacques
THOMAS Evelyne
Honda VTI
N 2
CF
N
2
CF
9:01,2
01:07.5
00:00.5
52
52e
DARBON Julien
POULLAIN Grégory
Peugeot 205 GTI
DARBON Julien
POULLAIN Grégory
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
4:59,9
00:40.3
52
52e
AUJOGUE David
AUJOGUE Alain
Citroën Saxo
AUJOGUE David
AUJOGUE Alain
Citroën Saxo
N 2
CF
N
2
CF
9:01,2
01:07.5
53
53e
MOUVAND Daniel
VILLE Gilles
Ford Escort Cosworth
MOUVAND Daniel
VILLE Gilles
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 4
FN
4
5:00,0
00:40.4
00:00.1
53
53e
MOUVAND Daniel
VILLE Gilles
Ford Escort Cosworth
MOUVAND Daniel
VILLE Gilles
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 4
FN
4
9:01,4
01:07.7
00:00.2
54
54e
MAZILLER Thierry
SAVOY Frédéric
Peugeot 106 xsi
MAZILLER Thierry
SAVOY Frédéric
Peugeot 106 xsi
FA 5
CF
FA
5
CF
5:00,2
00:40.6
00:00.2
54
54e
PIAZZOLLA Michaël
VUILLARD Daniel
Renault Clio 16S
PIAZZOLLA Michaël
VUILLARD Daniel
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
CF
FA
7
CF
9:01,6
01:07.9
00:00.2
55
55e
COUDERT Cédric
BIESSE Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
COUDERT Cédric
BIESSE Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
CF
N
2
CF
5:00,3
00:40.7
00:00.1
55
55e
BROHET Quentin
LACOTE Lubin
Renault CLIO Williams
BROHET Quentin
LACOTE Lubin
Renault CLIO Williams
N 3
CF
N
3
CF
9:01,6
01:07.9
56
56e
BOYET Emmanuel
ROCCATI Thibault
Renault Clio Williams
BOYET Emmanuel
ROCCATI Thibault
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
CF
N
3
CF
5:00,6
00:41.0
00:00.3
56
56e
CHAVOT Thomas
COGNARD Céline
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CHAVOT Thomas
COGNARD Céline
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
9:02,0
01:08.3
00:00.4
57
57e
LECKI Laurent
DUCOTE Loïc
Peugeot 306 S16
LECKI Laurent
DUCOTE Loïc
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
5:00,7
00:41.1
00:00.1
57
57e
COUDERT Cédric
BIESSE Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
COUDERT Cédric
BIESSE Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
CF
N
2
CF
9:03,2
01:09.5
00:01.2
58
58e
SANGOUARD Guillaume
TROUSSIERE Bruno
Citroën AX GTI
SANGOUARD Guillaume
TROUSSIERE Bruno
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
5:00,9
00:41.3
00:00.2
58
58e
BRUCHON Alain
MUGNIER Pierre
Peugeot 205
BRUCHON Alain
MUGNIER Pierre
Peugeot 205
FN 2
CF
FN
2
CF
9:03,9
01:10.2
00:00.7
59
59e
CHIARTANO Guillaume
THOINET Joël
Simca Rallye 2
CHIARTANO Guillaume
THOINET Joël
Simca Rallye 2
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
5:01,2
00:41.6
00:00.3
59
59e
CHIARTANO Guillaume
THOINET Joël
Simca Rallye 2
CHIARTANO Guillaume
THOINET Joël
Simca Rallye 2
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
9:04,1
01:10.4
00:00.2
60
60e
AUDET Patrick
AUGER Denis
Peugeot 309 GTI
AUDET Patrick
AUGER Denis
Peugeot 309 GTI
N 3
CF
N
3
CF
5:02,4
00:42.8
00:01.2
60
60e
DARBON Julien
POULLAIN Grégory
Peugeot 205 GTI
DARBON Julien
POULLAIN Grégory
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
9:04,1
01:10.4
61
61e
BONIN Jean Baptiste
BESSON Yannick
Citroën Saxo
BONIN Jean Baptiste
BESSON Yannick
Citroën Saxo
N 2
CF
N
2
CF
5:02,4
00:42.8
61
61e
CINQUIN Loïc
DUCROUX Patricia
Peugeot 205
CINQUIN Loïc
DUCROUX Patricia
Peugeot 205
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
9:04,3
01:10.6
00:00.2
62
62e
ROURES Aurélien
ROURES Virgile
Peugeot 206 XS
ROURES Aurélien
ROURES Virgile
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6
CF
A
6
CF
5:02,6
00:43.0
00:00.2
62
62e
AUDET Patrick
AUGER Denis
Peugeot 309 GTI
AUDET Patrick
AUGER Denis
Peugeot 309 GTI
N 3
CF
N
3
CF
9:05,3
01:11.6
00:01.0
63
63e
LAGARRIGUE Romain
NOISETTE Angélique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LAGARRIGUE Romain
NOISETTE Angélique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
5:02,7
00:43.1
00:00.1
63
63e
ARTZNER Mathieu
DUCLOUX Guillaume
Peugeot 106 S16
ARTZNER Mathieu
DUCLOUX Guillaume
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
9:05,8
01:12.1
00:00.5
64
64e
DUPRAT Philippe
GRESIN David
Peugeot 106
DUPRAT Philippe
GRESIN David
Peugeot 106
N 2
CF
N
2
CF
5:02,8
00:43.2
00:00.1
64
64e
LAGARRIGUE Romain
NOISETTE Angélique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LAGARRIGUE Romain
NOISETTE Angélique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
9:07,6
01:13.9
00:01.8
65
65e
JANIN Olivier
DUVERGER Mathieu
Citroën AX GTI
JANIN Olivier
DUVERGER Mathieu
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
5:02,9
00:43.3
00:00.1
65
65e
ROURES Aurélien
ROURES Virgile
Peugeot 206 XS
ROURES Aurélien
ROURES Virgile
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6
CF
A
6
CF
9:07,8
01:14.1
00:00.2
66
66e
AUJOGUE David
AUJOGUE Alain
Citroën Saxo
AUJOGUE David
AUJOGUE Alain
Citroën Saxo
N 2
CF
N
2
CF
5:03,3
00:43.7
00:00.4
66
66e
ROCH Michel
ROCH Barbara
Ford Escorth Cosworth
ROCH Michel
ROCH Barbara
Ford Escorth Cosworth
FN 4
FN
4
9:08,5
01:14.8
00:00.7
67
67e
PRADAT Laurent
ARNAUD Brice
Talbot Samba
PRADAT Laurent
ARNAUD Brice
Talbot Samba
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
5:03,4
00:43.8
00:00.1
67
67e
BONIN Jean Baptiste
BESSON Yannick
Citroën Saxo
BONIN Jean Baptiste
BESSON Yannick
Citroën Saxo
N 2
CF
N
2
CF
9:09,6
01:15.9
00:01.1
68
68e
AMBLARD Jacques
THOMAS Evelyne
Honda VTI
AMBLARD Jacques
THOMAS Evelyne
Honda VTI
N 2
CF
N
2
CF
5:03,8
00:44.2
00:00.4
68
68e
BONHOMME Didier
BONHOMME Sébastien
Citroën AX Sport
BONHOMME Didier
BONHOMME Sébastien
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
9:10,2
01:16.5
00:00.6
69
69e
ARTZNER Mathieu
DUCLOUX Guillaume
Peugeot 106 S16
ARTZNER Mathieu
DUCLOUX Guillaume
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
5:04,4
00:44.8
00:00.6
69
69e
SARAILLON Sébastien
LIECHTY Martial
Peugeot 106 XSI
SARAILLON Sébastien
LIECHTY Martial
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
9:11,8
01:18.1
00:01.6
70
70e
LAMOUR Jerome
HARCHOUX Anthony
Renault Clio Williams
LAMOUR Jerome
HARCHOUX Anthony
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
CF
FN
3
CF
5:04,8
00:45.2
00:00.4
70
70e
GEOFFRAY Cyril
DOEUVRE Laurent
Peugeot 106 S16
GEOFFRAY Cyril
DOEUVRE Laurent
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
CF
N
2
CF
9:12,9
01:19.2
00:01.1
71
71e
SARAILLON Sébastien
LIECHTY Martial
Peugeot 106 XSI
SARAILLON Sébastien
LIECHTY Martial
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
5:05,6
00:46.0
00:00.8
71
71e
NUGUE Sébastien
FILDIER Yoann
Renault R5 GT Turbo
NUGUE Sébastien
FILDIER Yoann
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
CF
FN
4
CF
9:13,3
01:19.6
00:00.4
72
72e
PIAZZOLLA Michaël
VUILLARD Daniel
Renault Clio 16S
PIAZZOLLA Michaël
VUILLARD Daniel
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
CF
FA
7
CF
5:06,1
00:46.5
00:00.5
72
72e
TATON Gérald
GRASSO Damien
Peugeot 205 GTI
TATON Gérald
GRASSO Damien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
9:14,3
01:20.6
00:01.0
73
73e
GEOFFRAY Cyril
DOEUVRE Laurent
Peugeot 106 S16
GEOFFRAY Cyril
DOEUVRE Laurent
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
CF
N
2
CF
5:06,1
00:46.5
73
73e
LALECHERE Frederick
ROSCHI Jonathan
Citroën Saxo VTS
LALECHERE Frederick
ROSCHI Jonathan
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
9:14,4
01:20.7
00:00.1
74
74e
TATON Gérald
GRASSO Damien
Peugeot 205 GTI
TATON Gérald
GRASSO Damien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
5:06,9
00:47.3
00:00.8
74
74e
DUPRAT Philippe
GRESIN David
Peugeot 106
DUPRAT Philippe
GRESIN David
Peugeot 106
N 2
CF
N
2
CF
9:14,6
01:20.9
00:00.2
75
75e
DUCLOUX Julien
EMORINE Mathieu
Citroën AX GTI
DUCLOUX Julien
EMORINE Mathieu
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
5:08,1
00:48.5
00:01.2
75
75e
DUCLOUX Julien
EMORINE Mathieu
Citroën AX GTI
DUCLOUX Julien
EMORINE Mathieu
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
9:14,9
01:21.2
00:00.3
76
76e
CHARCOSSET Ludovic
CLEMENT Fabrice
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CHARCOSSET Ludovic
CLEMENT Fabrice
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
5:09,3
00:49.7
00:01.2
76
76e
RANCON Ludovic
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Ford Escorth Cosworth
RANCON Ludovic
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Ford Escorth Cosworth
FN 4
FN
4
9:16,3
01:22.6
00:01.4
77
77e
ROCH Michel
ROCH Barbara
Ford Escorth Cosworth
ROCH Michel
ROCH Barbara
Ford Escorth Cosworth
FN 4
FN
4
5:09,4
00:49.8
00:00.1
77
77e
MEUNIER Gérard
BEAU Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MEUNIER Gérard
BEAU Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
9:17,2
01:23.5
00:00.9
78
78e
LALECHERE Frederick
ROSCHI Jonathan
Citroën Saxo VTS
LALECHERE Frederick
ROSCHI Jonathan
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
5:10,3
00:50.7
00:00.9
78
78e
GUILLEMAUD Thibaut
NOWACKI Jérome
Citroën AX GT
GUILLEMAUD Thibaut
NOWACKI Jérome
Citroën AX GT
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
9:17,8
01:24.1
00:00.6
79
79e
BONHOMME Didier
BONHOMME Sébastien
Citroën AX Sport
BONHOMME Didier
BONHOMME Sébastien
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
5:11,1
00:51.5
00:00.8
79
79e
GLADOSZ Jean-Luc
GLADOSZ Frédéric
Talbot Samba
GLADOSZ Jean-Luc
GLADOSZ Frédéric
Talbot Samba
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
9:18,7
01:25.0
00:00.9
80
80e
MEUNIER Gérard
BEAU Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MEUNIER Gérard
BEAU Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
5:11,2
00:51.6
00:00.1
80
80e
FLORENT Nicolas
AUGROS Patrick
Renault CLIO Williams
FLORENT Nicolas
AUGROS Patrick
Renault CLIO Williams
N 3
CF
N
3
CF
9:19,5
01:25.8
00:00.8
81
81e
CHAILLOUX Fabien
COGNARD Jérôme
Citroën AX GTI
CHAILLOUX Fabien
COGNARD Jérôme
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
5:11,2
00:51.6
81
81e
LAMOUR Jerome
HARCHOUX Anthony
Renault Clio Williams
LAMOUR Jerome
HARCHOUX Anthony
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
CF
FN
3
CF
9:19,8
01:26.1
00:00.3
82
82e
GENTY Pascal
RACCURT Mickaël
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GENTY Pascal
RACCURT Mickaël
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
5:11,3
00:51.7
00:00.1
82
82e
CHAILLOUX Fabien
COGNARD Jérôme
Citroën AX GTI
CHAILLOUX Fabien
COGNARD Jérôme
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
9:20,4
01:26.7
00:00.6
83
83e
GIRAUD Christophe
GIRAUD Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GIRAUD Christophe
GIRAUD Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
5:12,8
00:53.2
00:01.5
83
83e
PUGIEU Serge
PUGIEU Béatrice
Citroën AX Sport
PUGIEU Serge
PUGIEU Béatrice
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
9:20,8
01:27.1
00:00.4
84
84e
FLORENT Nicolas
AUGROS Patrick
Renault CLIO Williams
FLORENT Nicolas
AUGROS Patrick
Renault CLIO Williams
N 3
CF
N
3
CF
5:13,3
00:53.7
00:00.5
84
84e
GENTY Pascal
RACCURT Mickaël
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GENTY Pascal
RACCURT Mickaël
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
9:21,9
01:28.2
00:01.1
85
85e
PUGIEU Serge
PUGIEU Béatrice
Citroën AX Sport
PUGIEU Serge
PUGIEU Béatrice
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
5:13,4
00:53.8
00:00.1
85
85e
LECKI Laurent
DUCOTE Loïc
Peugeot 306 S16
LECKI Laurent
DUCOTE Loïc
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
9:22,0
01:28.3
00:00.1
86
86e
RAVAT Jean-Charles
RAVAT Philippe
Peugeot 306
RAVAT Jean-Charles
RAVAT Philippe
Peugeot 306
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
5:13,5
00:53.9
00:00.1
86
86e
VEZIAN Christophe
PIERREFEUX Denis
Renault R5 GT Turbo
VEZIAN Christophe
PIERREFEUX Denis
Renault R5 GT Turbo
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
9:25,5
01:31.8
00:03.5
87
87e
GLADOSZ Jean-Luc
GLADOSZ Frédéric
Talbot Samba
GLADOSZ Jean-Luc
GLADOSZ Frédéric
Talbot Samba
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
5:14,1
00:54.5
00:00.6
87
87e
COMTE Vincent
THORIN Jean-Pierre
Renault R5 GT Turbo
COMTE Vincent
THORIN Jean-Pierre
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
CF
FN
4
CF
9:26,4
01:32.7
00:00.9
88
88e
GUILLEMAUD Thibaut
NOWACKI Jérome
Citroën AX GT
GUILLEMAUD Thibaut
NOWACKI Jérome
Citroën AX GT
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
5:14,2
00:54.6
00:00.1
88
88e
ROBY Muriel
ZUCCONI Thierry
Peugeot 205 XS
ROBY Muriel
ZUCCONI Thierry
Peugeot 205 XS
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
9:26,7
01:33.0
00:00.3
89
89e
MILLET Sophie
ROUX Natalie
Volkswagen Golf
MILLET Sophie
ROUX Natalie
Volkswagen Golf
FA 7
CF
FA
7
CF
5:14,4
00:54.8
00:00.2
89
89e
CHARVAZ Michael
CHARVAZ Julien
Citroën AX GTI
CHARVAZ Michael
CHARVAZ Julien
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
9:28,4
01:34.7
00:01.7
90
90e
DARBON Anthony
LAPLANCHE Bastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DARBON Anthony
LAPLANCHE Bastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
5:15,2
00:55.6
00:00.8
90
90e
CHAVEROT Nicolas
DESSAIGNE Fabrice
Citroën AX Sport
CHAVEROT Nicolas
DESSAIGNE Fabrice
Citroën AX Sport
FA 5
CF
FA
5
CF
9:29,1
01:35.4
00:00.7
91
91e
DURY Cyrille
DURY Didier
Citroën Saxo VTS
DURY Cyrille
DURY Didier
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
CF
A
6
CF
5:15,7
00:56.1
00:00.5
91
91e
RAVAT Jean-Charles
RAVAT Philippe
Peugeot 306
RAVAT Jean-Charles
RAVAT Philippe
Peugeot 306
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
9:29,1
01:35.4
92
92e
GOUY Roland
GOUY Sebastien
Peugeot 106
GOUY Roland
GOUY Sebastien
Peugeot 106
F2 11
CF
F2
11
CF
5:15,7
00:56.1
92
92e
DARBON Anthony
LAPLANCHE Bastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DARBON Anthony
LAPLANCHE Bastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
9:29,3
01:35.6
00:00.2
93
93e
AYEL Jerome
FAYET François
Peugeot 106 XSI
AYEL Jerome
FAYET François
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
5:16,2
00:56.6
00:00.5
93
93e
GIRAUD Christophe
GIRAUD Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GIRAUD Christophe
GIRAUD Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
9:30,0
01:36.3
00:00.7
94
94e
MERLE Christophe
MERLE Olivier
Fiat Uno Turbo IE
MERLE Christophe
MERLE Olivier
Fiat Uno Turbo IE
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
5:17,3
00:57.7
00:01.1
94
94e
DECOUCHE Julien
CHAPELIER Jean-Noël
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DECOUCHE Julien
CHAPELIER Jean-Noël
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
CF
FA
5
CF
9:30,3
01:36.6
00:00.3
95
95e
MARTINAND Nicolas
MARTINAND Benoît
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MARTINAND Nicolas
MARTINAND Benoît
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
5:17,9
00:58.3
00:00.6
95
95e
DURY Cyrille
DURY Didier
Citroën Saxo VTS
DURY Cyrille
DURY Didier
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
CF
A
6
CF
9:30,4
01:36.7
00:00.1
96
96e
NUGUE Sébastien
FILDIER Yoann
Renault R5 GT Turbo
NUGUE Sébastien
FILDIER Yoann
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
CF
FN
4
CF
5:18,2
00:58.6
00:00.3
96
96e
MERLE Christophe
MERLE Olivier
Fiat Uno Turbo IE
MERLE Christophe
MERLE Olivier
Fiat Uno Turbo IE
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
9:31,9
01:38.2
00:01.5
97
97e
VERMARE Pierre
VERMARE Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VERMARE Pierre
VERMARE Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
5:19,0
00:59.4
00:00.8
97
97e
AYEL Jerome
FAYET François
Peugeot 106 XSI
AYEL Jerome
FAYET François
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
9:33,3
01:39.6
00:01.4
98
98e
DECOUCHE Julien
CHAPELIER Jean-Noël
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DECOUCHE Julien
CHAPELIER Jean-Noël
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
CF
FA
5
CF
5:19,1
00:59.5
00:00.1
98
98e
MARTINAND Nicolas
MARTINAND Benoît
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MARTINAND Nicolas
MARTINAND Benoît
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
9:33,4
01:39.7
00:00.1
99
99e
GARDONI Cedric
BUELLET Frederic
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GARDONI Cedric
BUELLET Frederic
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
5:19,5
00:59.9
00:00.4
99
99e
MILLET Sophie
ROUX Natalie
Volkswagen Golf
MILLET Sophie
ROUX Natalie
Volkswagen Golf
FA 7
CF
FA
7
CF
9:34,6
01:40.9
00:01.2
100
100e
GRONLIER Brice
RIVOIRE Geraldine
Citroën AX Sport
GRONLIER Brice
RIVOIRE Geraldine
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
5:19,8
01:00.2
00:00.3
100
100e
GOUY Roland
GOUY Sebastien
Peugeot 106
GOUY Roland
GOUY Sebastien
Peugeot 106
F2 11
CF
F2
11
CF
9:34,7
01:41.0
00:00.1
101
101e
REBENAQUE Sébastien
VIEL Mathieu
Citroën AX
REBENAQUE Sébastien
VIEL Mathieu
Citroën AX
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
5:19,9
01:00.3
00:00.1
101
101e
GARDONI Cedric
BUELLET Frederic
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GARDONI Cedric
BUELLET Frederic
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
9:35,1
01:41.4
00:00.4
102
102e
FONTROBERT Jean-François
FONTROBERT Denis
Citroën Saxo
FONTROBERT Jean-François
FONTROBERT Denis
Citroën Saxo
A 6
CF
A
6
CF
5:20,3
01:00.7
00:00.4
102
102e
GRONLIER Brice
RIVOIRE Geraldine
Citroën AX Sport
GRONLIER Brice
RIVOIRE Geraldine
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
9:36,2
01:42.5
00:01.1
103
103e
RICOL Benoît
BARRET Pierre Denis
Peugeot 205 Rallye
RICOL Benoît
BARRET Pierre Denis
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
5:20,4
01:00.8
00:00.1
103
103e
FONTROBERT Jean-François
FONTROBERT Denis
Citroën Saxo
FONTROBERT Jean-François
FONTROBERT Denis
Citroën Saxo
A 6
CF
A
6
CF
9:36,5
01:42.8
00:00.3
104
104e
CHARVAZ Michael
CHARVAZ Julien
Citroën AX GTI
CHARVAZ Michael
CHARVAZ Julien
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
5:20,4
01:00.8
104
104e
VERMARE Pierre
VERMARE Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VERMARE Pierre
VERMARE Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
9:37,6
01:43.9
00:01.1
105
105e
COMTE Vincent
THORIN Jean-Pierre
Renault R5 GT Turbo
COMTE Vincent
THORIN Jean-Pierre
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
CF
FN
4
CF
5:21,0
01:01.4
00:00.6
105
105e
PAQUOT Philippe
BLANCHARD Damien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PAQUOT Philippe
BLANCHARD Damien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
9:37,9
01:44.2
00:00.3
106
106e
CHAVEROT Nicolas
DESSAIGNE Fabrice
Citroën AX Sport
CHAVEROT Nicolas
DESSAIGNE Fabrice
Citroën AX Sport
FA 5
CF
FA
5
CF
5:21,6
01:02.0
00:00.6
106
106e
RICOL Benoît
BARRET Pierre Denis
Peugeot 205 Rallye
RICOL Benoît
BARRET Pierre Denis
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
9:40,4
01:46.7
00:02.5
107
107e
ROBY Muriel
ZUCCONI Thierry
Peugeot 205 XS
ROBY Muriel
ZUCCONI Thierry
Peugeot 205 XS
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
5:22,0
01:02.4
00:00.4
107
107e
NOYEL Ludovic
PAYS Fabien
Volkswagen Golf 16S
NOYEL Ludovic
PAYS Fabien
Volkswagen Golf 16S
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
9:40,7
01:47.0
00:00.3
108
108e
NOYEL Jérémy
PAYS Alexandre
Peugeot 205 GTI
NOYEL Jérémy
PAYS Alexandre
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
5:22,9
01:03.3
00:00.9
108
108e
LACROIX Jérome
LATHUILLIERE Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LACROIX Jérome
LATHUILLIERE Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
9:41,1
01:47.4
00:00.4
109
109e
BERTHIER Alain
BERTHIER Ghislain
Peugeot 205 GTI
BERTHIER Alain
BERTHIER Ghislain
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
5:24,2
01:04.6
00:01.3
109
109e
REBENAQUE Sébastien
VIEL Mathieu
Citroën AX
REBENAQUE Sébastien
VIEL Mathieu
Citroën AX
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
9:42,4
01:48.7
00:01.3
110
110e
BEROUD Jean-Philippe
BROYER Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BEROUD Jean-Philippe
BROYER Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
5:25,7
01:06.1
00:01.5
110
110e
SELLIER Julien
BONNARDEL Floriane
Peugeot 106 Rallye
SELLIER Julien
BONNARDEL Floriane
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
9:43,2
01:49.5
00:00.8
111
111e
LACROIX Jérome
LATHUILLIERE Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LACROIX Jérome
LATHUILLIERE Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
5:26,2
01:06.6
00:00.5
111
111e
BEROUD Jean-Philippe
BROYER Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BEROUD Jean-Philippe
BROYER Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
9:46,2
01:52.5
00:03.0
112
112e
SELLIER Julien
BONNARDEL Floriane
Peugeot 106 Rallye
SELLIER Julien
BONNARDEL Floriane
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
5:26,8
01:07.2
00:00.6
112
112e
PREVIATI Laurent
BOUCAUD Benoît
Citroën AX
PREVIATI Laurent
BOUCAUD Benoît
Citroën AX
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
9:47,0
01:53.3
00:00.8
113
113e
PAQUOT Philippe
BLANCHARD Damien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PAQUOT Philippe
BLANCHARD Damien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
5:26,8
01:07.2
113
113e
VARNET Laurent
JOLIVET Frédéric
Citroën AX Sport
VARNET Laurent
JOLIVET Frédéric
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
9:47,5
01:53.8
00:00.5
114
114e
GARNIER Stéphane
DENIZOT Damien
Citroën Saxo
GARNIER Stéphane
DENIZOT Damien
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
5:27,4
01:07.8
00:00.6
114
114e
GARNIER Stéphane
DENIZOT Damien
Citroën Saxo
GARNIER Stéphane
DENIZOT Damien
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
9:47,9
01:54.2
00:00.4
115
115e
VARNET Laurent
JOLIVET Frédéric
Citroën AX Sport
VARNET Laurent
JOLIVET Frédéric
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
5:27,5
01:07.9
00:00.1
115
115e
RICHER Benoît
BESSIERE Vincent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
RICHER Benoît
BESSIERE Vincent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
CF
N
2
CF
9:48,7
01:55.0
00:00.8
116
116e
PREVIATI Laurent
BOUCAUD Benoît
Citroën AX
PREVIATI Laurent
BOUCAUD Benoît
Citroën AX
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
5:27,8
01:08.2
00:00.3
116
116e
NOYEL Jérémy
PAYS Alexandre
Peugeot 205 GTI
NOYEL Jérémy
PAYS Alexandre
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
9:53,1
01:59.4
00:04.4
117
117e
RICHER Benoît
BESSIERE Vincent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
RICHER Benoît
BESSIERE Vincent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
CF
N
2
CF
5:28,9
01:09.3
00:01.1
117
117e
CHARCOSSET Ludovic
CLEMENT Fabrice
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CHARCOSSET Ludovic
CLEMENT Fabrice
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
9:53,9
02:00.2
00:00.8
118
118e
ESPARCIEUX Pierre Yves
GUERIN Mathieu
Renault Clio 16S
ESPARCIEUX Pierre Yves
GUERIN Mathieu
Renault Clio 16S
N 3
CF
N
3
CF
5:29,3
01:09.7
00:00.4
118
118e
MAJEUR Raphaël
GOUJON Michel
Citroën AX Sport
MAJEUR Raphaël
GOUJON Michel
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
9:55,4
02:01.7
00:01.5
119
119e
NOYEL Ludovic
PAYS Fabien
Volkswagen Golf 16S
NOYEL Ludovic
PAYS Fabien
Volkswagen Golf 16S
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
5:30,4
01:10.8
00:01.1
119
119e
BERTHIER Alain
BERTHIER Ghislain
Peugeot 205 GTI
BERTHIER Alain
BERTHIER Ghislain
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
9:55,7
02:02.0
00:00.3
120
120e
REYNE Thierry
BUCZNIEWSKI Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
REYNE Thierry
BUCZNIEWSKI Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 6
CF
FA
6
CF
5:30,9
01:11.3
00:00.5
120
120e
LUTAUD Michel
LAMBOROT Patrice
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LUTAUD Michel
LAMBOROT Patrice
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
9:58,7
02:05.0
00:03.0
121
121e
LUTAUD Michel
LAMBOROT Patrice
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LUTAUD Michel
LAMBOROT Patrice
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
5:32,3
01:12.7
00:01.4
121
121e
REYNE Thierry
BUCZNIEWSKI Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
REYNE Thierry
BUCZNIEWSKI Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 6
CF
FA
6
CF
9:59,9
02:06.2
00:01.2
122
122e
MAJEUR Raphaël
GOUJON Michel
Citroën AX Sport
MAJEUR Raphaël
GOUJON Michel
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
5:33,2
01:13.6
00:00.9
122
122e
MORNAY Franck
GUILLAUMONT Emma
Renault Clio 16S
MORNAY Franck
GUILLAUMONT Emma
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
CF
FA
7
CF
10:02,6
02:08.9
00:02.7
123
123e
MORNAY Franck
GUILLAUMONT Emma
Renault Clio 16S
MORNAY Franck
GUILLAUMONT Emma
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
CF
FA
7
CF
5:33,9
01:14.3
00:00.7
123
123e
NOTO Sébastien
NOTO Guillaume
Peugeot 104 ZS 2
NOTO Sébastien
NOTO Guillaume
Peugeot 104 ZS 2
F2 11
CF
F2
11
CF
10:02,6
02:08.9
124
124e
DUCOTE Olivier
DODILLE Franck
Peugeot 106 XSI
DUCOTE Olivier
DODILLE Franck
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
5:33,9
01:14.3
124
124e
ESPARCIEUX Pierre Yves
GUERIN Mathieu
Renault Clio 16S
ESPARCIEUX Pierre Yves
GUERIN Mathieu
Renault Clio 16S
N 3
CF
N
3
CF
10:03,7
02:10.0
00:01.1
125
125e
CHRISTE Josette
N'GUYEN Linh
Citroën Saxo
CHRISTE Josette
N'GUYEN Linh
Citroën Saxo
A 6
CF
A
6
CF
5:37,8
01:18.2
00:03.9
125
125e
DUCOTE Olivier
DODILLE Franck
Peugeot 106 XSI
DUCOTE Olivier
DODILLE Franck
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
10:05,4
02:11.7
00:01.7
126
126e
BONNET Aurelie
COQUARD Nicolas
Renault R5 GT Turbo
BONNET Aurelie
COQUARD Nicolas
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
CF
FN
4
CF
5:39,5
01:19.9
00:01.7
126
126e
JANIN Philippe
JANIN Patricia
Peugeot 205 GTI
JANIN Philippe
JANIN Patricia
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
10:09,3
02:15.6
00:03.9
127
127e
CAILLAULT Albert
CAILLAULT Thierry
Peugeot 106
CAILLAULT Albert
CAILLAULT Thierry
Peugeot 106
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
5:40,4
01:20.8
00:00.9
127
127e
BONNET Aurelie
COQUARD Nicolas
Renault R5 GT Turbo
BONNET Aurelie
COQUARD Nicolas
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
CF
FN
4
CF
10:13,2
02:19.5
00:03.9
128
128e
HIREL Sébastien
PRECHEUR Denis
Citroën AX GTI
HIREL Sébastien
PRECHEUR Denis
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
5:41,6
01:22.0
00:01.2
128
128e
KOSK Alain
PEPIN Murielle
Renault Clio Williams
KOSK Alain
PEPIN Murielle
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
CF
FN
3
CF
10:16,7
02:23.0
00:03.5
129
129e
NOTO Sébastien
NOTO Guillaume
Peugeot 104 ZS 2
NOTO Sébastien
NOTO Guillaume
Peugeot 104 ZS 2
F2 11
CF
F2
11
CF
5:42,6
01:23.0
00:01.0
129
129e
HIREL Sébastien
PRECHEUR Denis
Citroën AX GTI
HIREL Sébastien
PRECHEUR Denis
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
10:20,6
02:26.9
00:03.9
130
130e
JANIN Philippe
JANIN Patricia
Peugeot 205 GTI
JANIN Philippe
JANIN Patricia
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
5:44,3
01:24.7
00:01.7
130
130e
BOURDAILLET Romain
LAPRAYE Emmanuel
Citroën AX Sport
BOURDAILLET Romain
LAPRAYE Emmanuel
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
10:22,2
02:28.5
00:01.6
131
131e
CASANOVAS Julien
ONORATI Nicolas
Citroën AX
CASANOVAS Julien
ONORATI Nicolas
Citroën AX
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
5:48,6
01:29.0
00:04.3
131
131e
CHRISTE Josette
N'GUYEN Linh
Citroën Saxo
CHRISTE Josette
N'GUYEN Linh
Citroën Saxo
A 6
CF
A
6
CF
10:29,7
02:36.0
00:07.5
132
132e
BOURDAILLET Romain
LAPRAYE Emmanuel
Citroën AX Sport
BOURDAILLET Romain
LAPRAYE Emmanuel
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
5:49,1
01:29.5
00:00.5
132
132e
CASANOVAS Julien
ONORATI Nicolas
Citroën AX
CASANOVAS Julien
ONORATI Nicolas
Citroën AX
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
10:29,8
02:36.1
00:00.1
133
133e
JULIEN Nicolas
JULIEN Cedric
Citroën AX SPORT
JULIEN Nicolas
JULIEN Cedric
Citroën AX SPORT
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
5:51,5
01:31.9
00:02.4
133
133e
GILARDON Florent
MOURIER Bastien
Citroën AX Sport
GILARDON Florent
MOURIER Bastien
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
10:37,6
02:43.9
00:07.8
134
134e
GILARDON Florent
MOURIER Bastien
Citroën AX Sport
GILARDON Florent
MOURIER Bastien
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
5:53,8
01:34.2
00:02.3
134
134e
SURBACK Vincent
EMMANUELLO Lionel
Peugeot 205 GTI
SURBACK Vincent
EMMANUELLO Lionel
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
10:39,2
02:45.5
00:01.6
135
135e
TETARD Stéphane
PINAUD Etienne
Peugeot 205 Rallye
TETARD Stéphane
PINAUD Etienne
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
5:56,8
01:37.2
00:03.0
135
135e
TETARD Stéphane
PINAUD Etienne
Peugeot 205 Rallye
TETARD Stéphane
PINAUD Etienne
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
10:41,2
02:47.5
00:02.0
136
136e
SURBACK Vincent
EMMANUELLO Lionel
Peugeot 205 GTI
SURBACK Vincent
EMMANUELLO Lionel
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
5:59,0
01:39.4
00:02.2
136
136e
JULIEN Nicolas
JULIEN Cedric
Citroën AX SPORT
JULIEN Nicolas
JULIEN Cedric
Citroën AX SPORT
FN 1