46ème Course de Côte des Beaujolais-Villages
Championnat de France de la Montagne
46ème Course de Côte des Beaujolais-Villages
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
127 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1KL F3000 Nip
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1KL F3000 Nip
DE 6
DE
6
1:25,342
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1KL F3000 Nip
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1KL F3000 Nip
DE 6
DE
6
1:25,342
2
2e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95D
DE 6
DE
6
1:25,796
00:00.454
00:00.454
2
2e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95D
DE 6
DE
6
1:25,796
00:00.454
00:00.454
3
3e
BERGUERAND Eric
Lola T96
BERGUERAND Eric
Lola T96
DE 6
DE
6
1:26,079
00:00.737
00:00.283
3
3e
BERGUERAND Eric
Lola T96
BERGUERAND Eric
Lola T96
DE 6
DE
6
1:26,079
00:00.737
00:00.283
4
4e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95D
DE 6
DE
6
1:26,170
00:00.828
00:00.091
4
4e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95D
DE 6
DE
6
1:26,170
00:00.828
00:00.091
5
5e
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99.50
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99.50
DE 6
DE
6
1:27,113
00:01.771
00:00.943
5
5e
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99.50
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99.50
DE 6
DE
6
1:27,113
00:01.771
00:00.943
6
6e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:27,640
00:02.298
00:00.527
6
6e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:27,640
00:02.298
00:00.527
7
7e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:28,900
00:03.558
00:01.260
7
7e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:28,900
00:03.558
00:01.260
8
8e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:29,151
00:03.809
00:00.251
8
8e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:29,151
00:03.809
00:00.251
9
9e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M 20
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M 20
CN 3
CN
3
1:29,363
00:04.021
00:00.212
9
9e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M 20
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M 20
CN 3
CN
3
1:29,363
00:04.021
00:00.212
10
10e
CANNATA Franck
Osella PA 20S
CANNATA Franck
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:29,961
00:04.619
00:00.598
10
10e
CANNATA Franck
Osella PA 20S
CANNATA Franck
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:29,961
00:04.619
00:00.598
11
11e
NEVEU Anthony
Ralt RT 23
NEVEU Anthony
Ralt RT 23
DE 6
DE
6
1:30,638
00:05.296
00:00.677
11
11e
NEVEU Anthony
Ralt RT 23
NEVEU Anthony
Ralt RT 23
DE 6
DE
6
1:30,638
00:05.296
00:00.677
12
12e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M 20
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M 20
CN 2
CN
2
1:32,455
00:07.113
00:01.817
12
12e
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 80
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 80
DE 5
DE
5
1:31,066
00:05.724
00:00.428
13
13e
BOUCHE Benoit
Dallara F399 Opel
BOUCHE Benoit
Dallara F399 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:33,369
00:08.027
00:00.914
13
13e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M 20
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M 20
CN 2
CN
2
1:32,455
00:07.113
00:01.389
14
14e
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 80
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 80
DE 5
DE
5
1:33,649
00:08.307
00:00.280
14
14e
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Reynard 93D
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Reynard 93D
DE 6
DE
6
1:32,482
00:07.140
00:00.027
15
15e
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara 399
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara 399
DE 5
DE
5
1:34,336
00:08.994
00:00.687
15
15e
BOUCHE Benoit
Dallara F399 Opel
BOUCHE Benoit
Dallara F399 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:33,369
00:08.027
00:00.887
16
16e
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396 Opel Spiess
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:34,951
00:09.609
00:00.615
16
16e
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara 399
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara 399
DE 5
DE
5
1:34,336
00:08.994
00:00.967
17
17e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
DE 5
DE
5
1:35,533
00:10.191
00:00.582
17
17e
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396 Opel Spiess
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:34,618
00:09.276
00:00.282
18
18e
RITCHEN Billy
Tatuus FR 2000
RITCHEN Billy
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:35,666
00:10.324
00:00.133
18
18e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
DE 5
DE
5
1:35,533
00:10.191
00:00.915
19
19e
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 393
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 393
DE 3
DE
3
1:35,732
00:10.390
00:00.066
19
19e
RITCHEN Billy
Tatuus FR 2000
RITCHEN Billy
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:35,666
00:10.324
00:00.133
20
20e
FOROT Michaël
Tatuus FR 2000
FOROT Michaël
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:36,325
00:10.983
00:00.593
20
20e
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 393
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 393
DE 3
DE
3
1:35,722
00:10.380
00:00.056
21
21e
RIEU Thibaut
Dallara 397
RIEU Thibaut
Dallara 397
DE 5
DE
5
1:36,920
00:11.578
00:00.595
21
21e
FOROT Michaël
Tatuus FR 2000
FOROT Michaël
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:36,325
00:10.983
00:00.603
22
22e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M 20
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M 20
C3 2
C3
2
1:37,445
00:12.103
00:00.525
22
22e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M 20
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M 20
C3 2
C3
2
1:36,461
00:11.119
00:00.136
23
23e
RAGA Laurent
Dallara F395
RAGA Laurent
Dallara F395
DE 5
DE
5
1:37,635
00:12.293
00:00.190
23
23e
RIEU Thibaut
Dallara 397
RIEU Thibaut
Dallara 397
DE 5
DE
5
1:36,920
00:11.578
00:00.459
24
24e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Dallara 396
AUGUSTO Olivier
Dallara 396
DE 3
DE
3
1:38,188
00:12.846
00:00.553
24
24e
RAGA Laurent
Dallara F395
RAGA Laurent
Dallara F395
DE 5
DE
5
1:37,635
00:12.293
00:00.715
25
25e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
DE 3
DE
3
1:38,228
00:12.886
00:00.040
25
25e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Dallara 396
AUGUSTO Olivier
Dallara 396
DE 3
DE
3
1:38,188
00:12.846
00:00.553
26
26e
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara 300
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara 300
DE 4
DE
4
1:38,374
00:13.032
00:00.146
26
26e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
DE 3
DE
3
1:38,228
00:12.886
00:00.040
27
27e
BAUD Michel
Martini M73 Opel
BAUD Michel
Martini M73 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:38,666
00:13.324
00:00.292
27
27e
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara 300
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara 300
DE 4
DE
4
1:38,374
00:13.032
00:00.146
28
28e
GOEHRY Jeremie
Breda Opel
GOEHRY Jeremie
Breda Opel
C3 2
C3
2
1:39,239
00:13.897
00:00.573
28
28e
BAUD Michel
Martini M73 Opel
BAUD Michel
Martini M73 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:38,666
00:13.324
00:00.292
29
29e
BERNEY Damien
Tatus 03
BERNEY Damien
Tatus 03
DE 3
DE
3
1:40,425
00:15.083
00:01.186
29
29e
GOEHRY Jeremie
Breda Opel
GOEHRY Jeremie
Breda Opel
C3 2
C3
2
1:39,239
00:13.897
00:00.573
30
30e
ARMION Franck
Martini MK 79
ARMION Franck
Martini MK 79
DE 5
DE
5
1:41,913
00:16.571
00:01.488
30
30e
BUFFIN Eric
Lucchini P3 94M
BUFFIN Eric
Lucchini P3 94M
C3 2
C3
2
1:40,191
00:14.849
00:00.952
31
31e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
DE 3
DE
3
1:41,974
00:16.632
00:00.061
31
31e
BERNEY Damien
Tatus 03
BERNEY Damien
Tatus 03
DE 3
DE
3
1:40,425
00:15.083
00:00.234
32
32e
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR
DE 3
DE
3
1:42,192
00:16.850
00:00.218
32
32e
ARMION Franck
Martini MK 79
ARMION Franck
Martini MK 79
DE 5
DE
5
1:41,913
00:16.571
00:01.488
33
33e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
ST 4
ST
4
1:42,288
00:16.946
00:00.096
33
33e
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR2000
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:41,938
00:16.596
00:00.025
34
34e
CANTE Cecile
Dallara 393
CANTE Cecile
Dallara 393
DE 3
DE
3
1:42,517
00:17.175
00:00.229
34
34e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
DE 3
DE
3
1:41,974
00:16.632
00:00.036
35
35e
BUREAU Pierre-Alain
Reynard 903
BUREAU Pierre-Alain
Reynard 903
DE 2
DE
2
1:42,694
00:17.352
00:00.177
35
35e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
ST 4
ST
4
1:41,999
00:16.657
00:00.025
36
36e
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR2000
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:43,277
00:17.935
00:00.583
36
36e
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR
DE 3
DE
3
1:42,192
00:16.850
00:00.193
37
37e
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara 392
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara 392
DE 3
DE
3
1:43,686
00:18.344
00:00.409
37
37e
CANTE Cecile
Dallara 393
CANTE Cecile
Dallara 393
DE 3
DE
3
1:42,517
00:17.175
00:00.325
38
38e
GERUS Noëlie
Dallara F 395
GERUS Noëlie
Dallara F 395
DE 3
DE
3
1:43,735
00:18.393
00:00.049
38
38e
BUREAU Pierre-Alain
Reynard 903
BUREAU Pierre-Alain
Reynard 903
DE 2
DE
2
1:42,694
00:17.352
00:00.177
39
39e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR
FC 4
FC
4
1:45,517
00:20.175
00:01.782
39
39e
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara 392
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara 392
DE 3
DE
3
1:43,686
00:18.344
00:00.992
40
40e
POINSIGNON Guy
Martini MK 49
POINSIGNON Guy
Martini MK 49
DE 2
DE
2
1:45,678
00:20.336
00:00.161
40
40e
GERUS Noëlie
Dallara F 395
GERUS Noëlie
Dallara F 395
DE 3
DE
3
1:43,735
00:18.393
00:00.049
41
41e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
1:45,966
00:20.624
00:00.288
41
41e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
FC 4
FC
4
1:43,784
00:18.442
00:00.049
42
42e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR2000
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:46,012
00:20.670
00:00.046
42
42e
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4
ST 4
ST
4
1:44,907
00:19.565
00:01.123
43
43e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
FC 4
FC
4
1:46,029
00:20.687
00:00.017
43
43e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR
FC 4
FC
4
1:45,517
00:20.175
00:00.610
44
44e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT3
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:46,044
00:20.702
00:00.015
44
44e
POINSIGNON Guy
Martini MK 49
POINSIGNON Guy
Martini MK 49
DE 2
DE
2
1:45,678
00:20.336
00:00.161
45
45e
FERRETTI Pascal
Merlin
FERRETTI Pascal
Merlin
CN 1
CN
1
1:46,785
00:21.443
00:00.741
45
45e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
1:45,966
00:20.624
00:00.288
46
46e
BADY Eric
Dallara 389
BADY Eric
Dallara 389
DE 3
DE
3
1:46,945
00:21.603
00:00.160
46
46e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR2000
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:46,012
00:20.670
00:00.046
47
47e
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 993 BI Turbo
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 993 BI Turbo
GT 2
GT
2
1:47,061
00:21.719
00:00.116
47
47e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT3
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:46,044
00:20.702
00:00.032
48
48e
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:47,556
00:22.214
00:00.495
48
48e
FERRETTI Pascal
Merlin
FERRETTI Pascal
Merlin
CN 1
CN
1
1:46,785
00:21.443
00:00.741
49
49e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 3
A
3
1:47,908
00:22.566
00:00.352
49
49e
BADY Eric
Dallara 389
BADY Eric
Dallara 389
DE 3
DE
3
1:46,945
00:21.603
00:00.160
50
50e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 997 GT3
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:48,323
00:22.981
00:00.415
50
50e
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 993 BI Turbo
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 993 BI Turbo
GT 2
GT
2
1:47,061
00:21.719
00:00.116
51
51e
ALLOIN Christian
GFA
ALLOIN Christian
GFA
CM CM
CM
CM
1:48,419
00:23.077
00:00.096
51
51e
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:47,556
00:22.214
00:00.495
52
52e
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW 320 ST
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW 320 ST
ST 4
ST
4
1:48,432
00:23.090
00:00.013
52
52e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 3
A
3
1:47,753
00:22.411
00:00.197
53
53e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:49,041
00:23.699
00:00.609
53
53e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 997 GT3
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:48,323
00:22.981
00:00.570
54
54e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E 36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E 36
FN 4
FN
4
1:49,726
00:24.384
00:00.685
54
54e
ALLOIN Christian
GFA
ALLOIN Christian
GFA
CM CM
CM
CM
1:48,419
00:23.077
00:00.096
55
55e
CHENEVAS Franck
GFA R420 GT
CHENEVAS Franck
GFA R420 GT
CM CM
CM
CM
1:49,750
00:24.408
00:00.024
55
55e
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW 320 ST
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW 320 ST
ST 4
ST
4
1:48,432
00:23.090
00:00.013
56
56e
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3 E36
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:49,943
00:24.601
00:00.193
56
56e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:48,646
00:23.304
00:00.214
57
57e
CADOUX Celine
Tatuus FR2000
CADOUX Celine
Tatuus FR2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:50,753
00:25.411
00:00.810
57
57e
CHATENAY Pascal
BMW M3
CHATENAY Pascal
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
1:48,846
00:23.504
00:00.200
58
58e
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:50,787
00:25.445
00:00.034
58
58e
SAPIN Alain
Renault R5 Turbo
SAPIN Alain
Renault R5 Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:48,955
00:23.613
00:00.109
59
59e
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 GT
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 GT
CM CM
CM
CM
1:51,103
00:25.761
00:00.316
59
59e
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3 E36
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:49,698
00:24.356
00:00.743
60
60e
FADE Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
FADE Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 2
GT
2
1:51,588
00:26.246
00:00.485
60
60e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E 36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E 36
FN 4
FN
4
1:49,726
00:24.384
00:00.028
61
61e
EYRAUD Joël
BMW M3
EYRAUD Joël
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:52,133
00:26.791
00:00.545
61
61e
CHENEVAS Franck
GFA R420 GT
CHENEVAS Franck
GFA R420 GT
CM CM
CM
CM
1:49,750
00:24.408
00:00.024
62
62e
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
FC 2
FC
2
1:52,391
00:27.049
00:00.258
62
62e
CADOUX Celine
Tatuus FR2000
CADOUX Celine
Tatuus FR2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:50,753
00:25.411
00:01.003
63
63e
ANNE Franck
Spider 56 Chartier
ANNE Franck
Spider 56 Chartier
FC 4
FC
4
1:52,587
00:27.245
00:00.196
63
63e
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:50,787
00:25.445
00:00.034
64
64e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:52,667
00:27.325
00:00.080
64
64e
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 GT
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 GT
CM CM
CM
CM
1:51,103
00:25.761
00:00.316
65
65e
THIBAUT Stéphane
GTS
THIBAUT Stéphane
GTS
C3 1
C3
1
1:52,908
00:27.566
00:00.241
65
65e
FADE Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
FADE Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 2
GT
2
1:51,588
00:26.246
00:00.485
66
66e
CANNATA Robert
Jide MAXI
CANNATA Robert
Jide MAXI
FC 3
FC
3
1:53,290
00:27.948
00:00.382
66
66e
EYRAUD Joël
BMW M3
EYRAUD Joël
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:51,794
00:26.452
00:00.206
67
67e
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:53,362
00:28.020
00:00.072
67
67e
TARRIER Christian
Lola RP B100
TARRIER Christian
Lola RP B100
C3 1
C3
1
1:51,979
00:26.637
00:00.185
68
68e
DUDU Christian
Renault Megane
DUDU Christian
Renault Megane
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:53,586
00:28.244
00:00.224
68
68e
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
FC 2
FC
2
1:52,391
00:27.049
00:00.412
69
69e
TARRIER Christian
Lola RP B100
TARRIER Christian
Lola RP B100
C3 1
C3
1
1:53,674
00:28.332
00:00.088
69
69e
ANNE Franck
Spider 56 Chartier
ANNE Franck
Spider 56 Chartier
FC 4
FC
4
1:52,587
00:27.245
00:00.196
70
70e
MILLET André
Porsche 997 R5
MILLET André
Porsche 997 R5
GT 2
GT
2
1:53,693
00:28.351
00:00.019
70
70e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:52,667
00:27.325
00:00.080
71
71e
PAYET Michel
BMW M3 E36
PAYET Michel
BMW M3 E36
FA 4
FA
4
1:53,756
00:28.414
00:00.063
71
71e
THIBAUT Stéphane
GTS
THIBAUT Stéphane
GTS
C3 1
C3
1
1:52,908
00:27.566
00:00.241
72
72e
CAILLOT Thierry
Renault Clio Cuo
CAILLOT Thierry
Renault Clio Cuo
A 3
A
3
1:54,193
00:28.851
00:00.437
72
72e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG
FC 4
FC
4
1:52,931
00:27.589
00:00.023
73
73e
ANDREY Cyril
Ford Focus
ANDREY Cyril
Ford Focus
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:54,602
00:29.260
00:00.409
73
73e
CANNATA Robert
Jide MAXI
CANNATA Robert
Jide MAXI
FC 3
FC
3
1:53,290
00:27.948
00:00.359
74
74e
VALFRE Yannick
Renault Megane
VALFRE Yannick
Renault Megane
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:54,984
00:29.642
00:00.382
74
74e
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:53,362
00:28.020
00:00.072
75
75e
POPE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio Cup
POPE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:55,197
00:29.855
00:00.213
75
75e
DUDU Christian
Renault Megane
DUDU Christian
Renault Megane
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:53,586
00:28.244
00:00.224
76
76e
VIAILLY Gilles
Peugeot 106 XS
VIAILLY Gilles
Peugeot 106 XS
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:55,724
00:30.382
00:00.527
76
76e
MILLET André
Porsche 997 R5
MILLET André
Porsche 997 R5
GT 2
GT
2
1:53,693
00:28.351
00:00.107
77
77e
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 2
A
2
1:55,761
00:30.419
00:00.037
77
77e
PAYET Michel
BMW M3 E36
PAYET Michel
BMW M3 E36
FA 4
FA
4
1:53,756
00:28.414
00:00.063
78
78e
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:55,849
00:30.507
00:00.088
78
78e
CAILLOT Thierry
Renault Clio Cuo
CAILLOT Thierry
Renault Clio Cuo
A 3
A
3
1:53,948
00:28.606
00:00.192
79
79e
DURAND Didier
BMW 325I
DURAND Didier
BMW 325I
FA 4
FA
4
1:56,277
00:30.935
00:00.428
79
79e
ANDREY Cyril
Ford Focus
ANDREY Cyril
Ford Focus
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:54,602
00:29.260
00:00.654
80
80e
VILLOZ Herve
Citroën Saxo
VILLOZ Herve
Citroën Saxo
A 2
A
2
1:56,875
00:31.533
00:00.598
80
80e
VALFRE Yannick
Renault Megane
VALFRE Yannick
Renault Megane
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:54,984
00:29.642
00:00.382
81
81e
MOULIN Anaïs
Renault Clio Cup
MOULIN Anaïs
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:57,068
00:31.726
00:00.193
81
81e
POPE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio Cup
POPE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:55,042
00:29.700
00:00.058
82
82e
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Renault Clio Cup
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:57,224
00:31.882
00:00.156
82
82e
VIAILLY Gilles
Peugeot 106 XS
VIAILLY Gilles
Peugeot 106 XS
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:55,724
00:30.382
00:00.682
83
83e
GATTI Jean-Pierre
Lotus Exige Cup Atmo
GATTI Jean-Pierre
Lotus Exige Cup Atmo
GT 1
GT
1
1:57,298
00:31.956
00:00.074
83
83e
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 2
A
2
1:55,761
00:30.419
00:00.037
84
84e
DUMAS Serge
Peugeot 205
DUMAS Serge
Peugeot 205
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:57,389
00:32.047
00:00.091
84
84e
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:55,849
00:30.507
00:00.088
85
85e
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT3
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:57,507
00:32.165
00:00.118
85
85e
DUMAS Serge
Peugeot 205
DUMAS Serge
Peugeot 205
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:56,094
00:30.752
00:00.245
86
86e
SAHOUI Abel
Audi Sport
SAHOUI Abel
Audi Sport
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:57,644
00:32.302
00:00.137
86
86e
DURAND Didier
BMW 325I
DURAND Didier
BMW 325I
FA 4
FA
4
1:56,277
00:30.935
00:00.183
87
87e
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige
GT 1
GT
1
1:57,656
00:32.314
00:00.012
87
87e
VILLOZ Herve
Citroën Saxo
VILLOZ Herve
Citroën Saxo
A 2
A
2
1:56,875
00:31.533
00:00.598
88
88e
EHRHARDT Rémy
Peugeot 106 kit Car
EHRHARDT Rémy
Peugeot 106 kit Car
A 2
A
2
1:58,077
00:32.735
00:00.421
88
88e
MOULIN Anaïs
Renault Clio Cup
MOULIN Anaïs
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:57,068
00:31.726
00:00.193
89
89e
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jidé J40 Turbo
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jidé J40 Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:58,288
00:32.946
00:00.211
89
89e
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Renault Clio Cup
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:57,224
00:31.882
00:00.156
90
90e
GLEY Michaël
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GLEY Michaël
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
1:58,684
00:33.342
00:00.396
90
90e
GATTI Jean-Pierre
Lotus Exige Cup Atmo
GATTI Jean-Pierre
Lotus Exige Cup Atmo
GT 1
GT
1
1:57,298
00:31.956
00:00.074
91
91e
CHAILLARD Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 RC
CHAILLARD Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
1:59,132
00:33.790
00:00.448
91
91e
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT3
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:57,507
00:32.165
00:00.209
92
92e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
N 3
N
3
1:59,321
00:33.979
00:00.189
92
92e
SAHOUI Abel
Audi Sport
SAHOUI Abel
Audi Sport
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:57,644
00:32.302
00:00.137
93
93e
EHRHARDT Frédéric
Honda Civic Type VTI
EHRHARDT Frédéric
Honda Civic Type VTI
N 2
N
2
1:59,813
00:34.471
00:00.492
93
93e
GLEY Michaël
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GLEY Michaël
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
1:57,646
00:32.304
00:00.002
94
94e
GERARD Jean François
Honda Civic
GERARD Jean François
Honda Civic
F2 2.
F2
2.
2:00,313
00:34.971
00:00.500
94
94e
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige
GT 1
GT
1
1:57,656
00:32.314
00:00.010
95
95e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic VTI EG6
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic VTI EG6
FN 2
FN
2
2:00,514
00:35.172
00:00.201
95
95e
EHRHARDT Rémy
Peugeot 106 kit Car
EHRHARDT Rémy
Peugeot 106 kit Car
A 2
A
2
1:58,077
00:32.735
00:00.421
96
96e
BRAILLON Steve
Honda Civic VTI
BRAILLON Steve
Honda Civic VTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
2:00,687
00:35.345
00:00.173
96
96e
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jidé J40 Turbo
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jidé J40 Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:58,288
00:32.946
00:00.211
97
97e
RICHARD Joël
Hommell RS 2
RICHARD Joël
Hommell RS 2
GT 1
GT
1
2:01,220
00:35.878
00:00.533
97
97e
CHAILLARD Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 RC
CHAILLARD Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
1:59,132
00:33.790
00:00.844
98
98e
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS 1.6 16V
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS 1.6 16V
A 2
A
2
2:01,520
00:36.178
00:00.300
98
98e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
N 3
N
3
1:59,321
00:33.979
00:00.189
99
99e
BENAT Rémy
Renault Clio
BENAT Rémy
Renault Clio
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:01,583
00:36.241
00:00.063
99
99e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic VTI EG6
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic VTI EG6
FN 2
FN
2
1:59,583
00:34.241
00:00.262
100
100e
TANVET Michel
Hommell
TANVET Michel
Hommell
GT 1
GT
1
2:02,736
00:37.394
00:01.153
100
100e
EHRHARDT Frédéric
Honda Civic Type VTI
EHRHARDT Frédéric
Honda Civic Type VTI
N 2
N
2
1:59,813
00:34.471
00:00.230
101
101e
GLINSKI Christophe
Renault Clio RS Cup
GLINSKI Christophe
Renault Clio RS Cup
A 3
A
3
2:02,865
00:37.523
00:00.129
101
101e
GERARD Jean François
Honda Civic
GERARD Jean François
Honda Civic
F2 2.
F2
2.
2:00,313
00:34.971
00:00.500
102
102e
COURROYE Michel
Hommell RS2
COURROYE Michel
Hommell RS2
GT 1
GT
1
2:02,965
00:37.623
00:00.100
102
102e
BRAILLON Steve
Honda Civic VTI
BRAILLON Steve
Honda Civic VTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
2:00,687
00:35.345
00:00.374
103
103e
METIVIER Jean-Pierre
Simca R3
METIVIER Jean-Pierre
Simca R3
F2 1.
F2
1.
2:03,088
00:37.746
00:00.123
103
103e
RICHARD Joël
Hommell RS 2
RICHARD Joël
Hommell RS 2
GT 1
GT
1
2:01,220
00:35.878
00:00.533
104
104e
CHAVOT Thomas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CHAVOT Thomas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:03,211
00:37.869
00:00.123
104
104e
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS 1.6 16V
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS 1.6 16V
A 2
A
2
2:01,520
00:36.178
00:00.300
105
105e
THOMAS Yann
Peugeot 205 Rallye
THOMAS Yann
Peugeot 205 Rallye
A 1
A
1
2:03,374
00:38.032
00:00.163
105
105e
BENAT Rémy
Renault Clio
BENAT Rémy
Renault Clio
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:01,583
00:36.241
00:00.063
106
106e
DEMARE Mickaël
Citroën AX Sport
DEMARE Mickaël
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
2:04,427
00:39.085
00:01.053
106
106e
TANVET Michel
Hommell
TANVET Michel
Hommell
GT 1
GT
1
2:02,736
00:37.394
00:01.153
107
107e
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
2:04,640
00:39.298
00:00.213
107
107e
GLINSKI Christophe
Renault Clio RS Cup
GLINSKI Christophe
Renault Clio RS Cup
A 3
A
3
2:02,865
00:37.523
00:00.129
108
108e
HATTE Benoît
BMW E30 323i
HATTE Benoît
BMW E30 323i
FC 4
FC
4
2:04,864
00:39.522
00:00.224
108
108e
COURROYE Michel
Hommell RS2
COURROYE Michel
Hommell RS2
GT 1
GT
1
2:02,965
00:37.623
00:00.100
109
109e
GEOFFRAY Cyril
BMW M3
GEOFFRAY Cyril
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
2:06,565
00:41.223
00:01.701
109
109e
METIVIER Jean-Pierre
Simca R3
METIVIER Jean-Pierre
Simca R3
F2 1.
F2
1.
2:03,088
00:37.746
00:00.123
110
110e
MERRICK-REED Andy
Renault Clio Cup
MERRICK-REED Andy
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
2:07,710
00:42.368
00:01.145
110
110e
CHAVOT Thomas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CHAVOT Thomas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:03,211
00:37.869
00:00.123
111
111e
HENRIQUES David
Peugeot 106 S16
HENRIQUES David
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
2:09,831
00:44.489
00:02.121
111
111e
THOMAS Yann
Peugeot 205 Rallye
THOMAS Yann
Peugeot 205 Rallye
A 1
A
1
2:03,374
00:38.032
00:00.163
112
112e
BAYLE Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BAYLE Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:11,219
00:45.877
00:01.388
112
112e
DEMARE Mickaël
Citroën AX Sport
DEMARE Mickaël
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
2:04,427
00:39.085
00:01.053
113
113e
CHAVEROT Nicolas
Citroën AX Sport
CHAVEROT Nicolas
Citroën AX Sport
FA 1
FA
1
2:11,337
00:45.995
00:00.118
113
113e
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
2:04,640
00:39.298
00:00.213
114
114e
BOUCARD Sylvain
Peugeot 205
BOUCARD Sylvain
Peugeot 205
F2 1.
F2
1.
2:12,401
00:47.059
00:01.064
114
114e
HATTE Benoît
BMW E30 323i
HATTE Benoît
BMW E30 323i
FC 4
FC
4
2:04,864
00:39.522
00:00.224
115
115e
PRUDENT Dominique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PRUDENT Dominique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
2:12,726
00:47.384
00:00.325
115
115e
GEOFFRAY Cyril
BMW M3
GEOFFRAY Cyril
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
2:06,565
00:41.223
00:01.701
116
116e
FONTAINE Florian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FONTAINE Florian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
2:14,294
00:48.952
00:01.568
116
116e
DIAZ Matthieu
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DIAZ Matthieu
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 2
FA
2
2:06,594
00:41.252
00:00.029
117
117e
GAUTRON Marcel
Citroën AX GTI
GAUTRON Marcel
Citroën AX GTI
F2 1.
F2
1.
2:15,442
00:50.100
00:01.148
117
117e
MERRICK-REED Andy
Renault Clio Cup
MERRICK-REED Andy
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
2:07,710
00:42.368
00:01.116
118
118e
PEREZ Raphael
Fiat
PEREZ Raphael
Fiat
A 1
A
1
2:16,139
00:50.797
00:00.697
118
118e
HENRIQUES David
Peugeot 106 S16
HENRIQUES David
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
2:09,831
00:44.489
00:02.121
119
119e
VALFRE Andre
Peugeot 205 GTI
VALFRE Andre
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
2:19,558
00:54.216
00:03.419
119
119e
BAYLE Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BAYLE Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:09,840
00:44.498
00:00.009
120e
120
120e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
FC 3
FC
3
2:11,001
00:45.659
00:01.161
121e
121
121e
CHAVEROT Nicolas
Citroën AX Sport
CHAVEROT Nicolas
Citroën AX Sport
FA 1
FA
1
2:11,337
00:45.995
00:00.336
122e
122
122e
BOUCARD Sylvain
Peugeot 205
BOUCARD Sylvain
Peugeot 205
F2 1.
F2
1.
2:12,338
00:46.996
00:01.001
123e
123
123e
PRUDENT Dominique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PRUDENT Dominique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
2:12,726
00:47.384
00:00.388
124e
124
124e
FONTAINE Florian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FONTAINE Florian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
2:14,294
00:48.952
00:01.568
125e
125
125e
GAUTRON Marcel
Citroën AX GTI
GAUTRON Marcel
Citroën AX GTI
F2 1.
F2
1.
2:15,222
00:49.880
00:00.928
126e
126
126e
PEREZ Raphael
Fiat
PEREZ Raphael
Fiat
A 1
A
1
2:16,139
00:50.797
00:00.917
127e
127
127e
VALFRE Andre
Peugeot 205 GTI
VALFRE Andre
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
2:19,558
00:54.216
00:03.419