46ème Course de Côte des Beaujolais-Villages
Championnat de France de la Montagne
46ème Course de Côte des Beaujolais-Villages
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
122 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1KL F3000 Nip
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1KL F3000 Nip
DE 6
DE
6
1:22,812
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1KL F3000 Nip
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1KL F3000 Nip
DE 6
DE
6
1:22,812
2
2e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95D
DE 6
DE
6
1:23,185
00:00.373
00:00.373
2
2e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95D
DE 6
DE
6
1:23,185
00:00.373
00:00.373
3
3e
BERGUERAND Eric
Lola T96
BERGUERAND Eric
Lola T96
DE 6
DE
6
1:23,865
00:01.053
00:00.680
3
3e
BERGUERAND Eric
Lola T96
BERGUERAND Eric
Lola T96
DE 6
DE
6
1:23,633
00:00.821
00:00.448
4
4e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95D
DE 6
DE
6
1:24,023
00:01.211
00:00.158
4
4e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95D
DE 6
DE
6
1:24,023
00:01.211
00:00.390
5
5e
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99.50
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99.50
DE 6
DE
6
1:25,102
00:02.290
00:01.079
5
5e
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99.50
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99.50
DE 6
DE
6
1:24,852
00:02.040
00:00.829
6
6e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:25,595
00:02.783
00:00.493
6
6e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:25,595
00:02.783
00:00.743
7
7e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:26,855
00:04.043
00:01.260
7
7e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:26,412
00:03.600
00:00.817
8
8e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M 20
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M 20
CN 3
CN
3
1:27,488
00:04.676
00:00.633
8
8e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:26,563
00:03.751
00:00.151
9
9e
CANNATA Franck
Osella PA 20S
CANNATA Franck
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:27,554
00:04.742
00:00.066
9
9e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M 20
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M 20
CN 3
CN
3
1:27,366
00:04.554
00:00.803
10
10e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:27,770
00:04.958
00:00.216
10
10e
CANNATA Franck
Osella PA 20S
CANNATA Franck
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:27,554
00:04.742
00:00.188
11
11e
NEVEU Anthony
Ralt RT 23
NEVEU Anthony
Ralt RT 23
DE 6
DE
6
1:28,629
00:05.817
00:00.859
11
11e
NEVEU Anthony
Ralt RT 23
NEVEU Anthony
Ralt RT 23
DE 6
DE
6
1:28,629
00:05.817
00:01.075
12
12e
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Reynard 93D
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Reynard 93D
DE 6
DE
6
1:29,840
00:07.028
00:01.211
12
12e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M 20
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M 20
CN 2
CN
2
1:29,547
00:06.735
00:00.918
13
13e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M 20
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M 20
CN 2
CN
2
1:30,377
00:07.565
00:00.537
13
13e
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Reynard 93D
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Reynard 93D
DE 6
DE
6
1:29,840
00:07.028
00:00.293
14
14e
BOUCHE Benoit
Dallara F399 Opel
BOUCHE Benoit
Dallara F399 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:31,098
00:08.286
00:00.721
14
14e
BOUCHE Benoit
Dallara F399 Opel
BOUCHE Benoit
Dallara F399 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:31,098
00:08.286
00:01.258
15
15e
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara 399
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara 399
DE 5
DE
5
1:31,110
00:08.298
00:00.012
15
15e
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara 399
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara 399
DE 5
DE
5
1:31,110
00:08.298
00:00.012
16
16e
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 80
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 80
DE 5
DE
5
1:31,164
00:08.352
00:00.054
16
16e
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 80
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 80
DE 5
DE
5
1:31,164
00:08.352
00:00.054
17
17e
RIEU Thibaut
Dallara 397
RIEU Thibaut
Dallara 397
DE 5
DE
5
1:31,933
00:09.121
00:00.769
17
17e
RIEU Thibaut
Dallara 397
RIEU Thibaut
Dallara 397
DE 5
DE
5
1:31,933
00:09.121
00:00.769
18
18e
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396 Opel Spiess
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:33,077
00:10.265
00:01.144
18
18e
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396 Opel Spiess
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:32,894
00:10.082
00:00.961
19
19e
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 393
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 393
DE 3
DE
3
1:33,898
00:11.086
00:00.821
19
19e
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 393
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 393
DE 3
DE
3
1:33,324
00:10.512
00:00.430
20
20e
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara 300
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara 300
DE 4
DE
4
1:33,923
00:11.111
00:00.025
20
20e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
DE 5
DE
5
1:33,898
00:11.086
00:00.574
21
21e
FOROT Michaël
Tatuus FR 2000
FOROT Michaël
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:34,277
00:11.465
00:00.354
21
21e
RITCHEN Billy
Tatuus FR 2000
RITCHEN Billy
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:33,917
00:11.105
00:00.019
22
22e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
DE 3
DE
3
1:34,284
00:11.472
00:00.007
22
22e
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara 300
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara 300
DE 4
DE
4
1:33,923
00:11.111
00:00.006
23
23e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
DE 5
DE
5
1:34,636
00:11.824
00:00.352
23
23e
FOROT Michaël
Tatuus FR 2000
FOROT Michaël
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:34,277
00:11.465
00:00.354
24
24e
RITCHEN Billy
Tatuus FR 2000
RITCHEN Billy
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:34,954
00:12.142
00:00.318
24
24e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
DE 3
DE
3
1:34,284
00:11.472
00:00.007
25
25e
BAUD Michel
Martini M73 Opel
BAUD Michel
Martini M73 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:35,072
00:12.260
00:00.118
25
25e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M 20
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M 20
C3 2
C3
2
1:34,646
00:11.834
00:00.362
26
26e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M 20
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M 20
C3 2
C3
2
1:35,074
00:12.262
00:00.002
26
26e
BAUD Michel
Martini M73 Opel
BAUD Michel
Martini M73 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:35,072
00:12.260
00:00.426
27
27e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Dallara 396
AUGUSTO Olivier
Dallara 396
DE 3
DE
3
1:35,312
00:12.500
00:00.238
27
27e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Dallara 396
AUGUSTO Olivier
Dallara 396
DE 3
DE
3
1:35,312
00:12.500
00:00.240
28
28e
RAGA Laurent
Dallara F395
RAGA Laurent
Dallara F395
DE 5
DE
5
1:35,960
00:13.148
00:00.648
28
28e
RAGA Laurent
Dallara F395
RAGA Laurent
Dallara F395
DE 5
DE
5
1:35,960
00:13.148
00:00.648
29
29e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
DE 3
DE
3
1:36,548
00:13.736
00:00.588
29
29e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
DE 3
DE
3
1:36,548
00:13.736
00:00.588
30
30e
ARMION Franck
Martini MK 79
ARMION Franck
Martini MK 79
DE 5
DE
5
1:36,734
00:13.922
00:00.186
30
30e
ARMION Franck
Martini MK 79
ARMION Franck
Martini MK 79
DE 5
DE
5
1:36,734
00:13.922
00:00.186
31
31e
GOEHRY Jeremie
Breda Opel
GOEHRY Jeremie
Breda Opel
C3 2
C3
2
1:37,599
00:14.787
00:00.865
31
31e
GOEHRY Jeremie
Breda Opel
GOEHRY Jeremie
Breda Opel
C3 2
C3
2
1:37,599
00:14.787
00:00.865
32
32e
CANTE Cecile
Dallara 393
CANTE Cecile
Dallara 393
DE 3
DE
3
1:38,546
00:15.734
00:00.947
32
32e
CANTE Cecile
Dallara 393
CANTE Cecile
Dallara 393
DE 3
DE
3
1:38,361
00:15.549
00:00.762
33
33e
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR
DE 3
DE
3
1:38,549
00:15.737
00:00.003
33
33e
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR
DE 3
DE
3
1:38,549
00:15.737
00:00.188
34
34e
BUREAU Pierre-Alain
Reynard 903
BUREAU Pierre-Alain
Reynard 903
DE 2
DE
2
1:38,834
00:16.022
00:00.285
34
34e
BUREAU Pierre-Alain
Reynard 903
BUREAU Pierre-Alain
Reynard 903
DE 2
DE
2
1:38,834
00:16.022
00:00.285
35
35e
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR2000
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:39,652
00:16.840
00:00.818
35
35e
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR2000
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:39,652
00:16.840
00:00.818
36
36e
GERUS Noëlie
Dallara F 395
GERUS Noëlie
Dallara F 395
DE 3
DE
3
1:39,871
00:17.059
00:00.219
36
36e
GERUS Noëlie
Dallara F 395
GERUS Noëlie
Dallara F 395
DE 3
DE
3
1:39,871
00:17.059
00:00.219
37
37e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
ST 4
ST
4
1:40,298
00:17.486
00:00.427
37
37e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
FC 4
FC
4
1:39,935
00:17.123
00:00.064
38
38e
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4
ST 4
ST
4
1:41,789
00:18.977
00:01.491
38
38e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
ST 4
ST
4
1:40,298
00:17.486
00:00.363
39
39e
CADOUX Celine
Tatuus FR2000
CADOUX Celine
Tatuus FR2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:41,981
00:19.169
00:00.192
39
39e
BUFFIN Eric
Lucchini P3 94M
BUFFIN Eric
Lucchini P3 94M
C3 2
C3
2
1:40,335
00:17.523
00:00.037
40
40e
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 993 BI Turbo
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 993 BI Turbo
GT 2
GT
2
1:42,817
00:20.005
00:00.836
40
40e
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4
ST 4
ST
4
1:41,755
00:18.943
00:01.420
41
41e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 997 GT3
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:42,887
00:20.075
00:00.070
41
41e
CADOUX Celine
Tatuus FR2000
CADOUX Celine
Tatuus FR2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:41,981
00:19.169
00:00.226
42
42e
BADY Eric
Dallara 389
BADY Eric
Dallara 389
DE 3
DE
3
1:43,063
00:20.251
00:00.176
42
42e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR2000
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:42,085
00:19.273
00:00.104
43
43e
ALLOIN Christian
GFA
ALLOIN Christian
GFA
CM CM
CM
CM
1:43,668
00:20.856
00:00.605
43
43e
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 993 BI Turbo
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 993 BI Turbo
GT 2
GT
2
1:42,817
00:20.005
00:00.732
44
44e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR
FC 4
FC
4
1:43,736
00:20.924
00:00.068
44
44e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 997 GT3
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:42,887
00:20.075
00:00.070
45
45e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT3
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:43,955
00:21.143
00:00.219
45
45e
BADY Eric
Dallara 389
BADY Eric
Dallara 389
DE 3
DE
3
1:43,063
00:20.251
00:00.176
46
46e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
1:44,245
00:21.433
00:00.290
46
46e
FERRETTI Pascal
Merlin
FERRETTI Pascal
Merlin
CN 1
CN
1
1:43,610
00:20.798
00:00.547
47
47e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG
FC 4
FC
4
1:44,419
00:21.607
00:00.174
47
47e
ALLOIN Christian
GFA
ALLOIN Christian
GFA
CM CM
CM
CM
1:43,668
00:20.856
00:00.058
48
48e
POINSIGNON Guy
Martini MK 49
POINSIGNON Guy
Martini MK 49
DE 2
DE
2
1:44,626
00:21.814
00:00.207
48
48e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR
FC 4
FC
4
1:43,736
00:20.924
00:00.068
49
49e
SAPIN Alain
Renault R5 Turbo
SAPIN Alain
Renault R5 Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:44,970
00:22.158
00:00.344
49
49e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT3
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:43,955
00:21.143
00:00.219
50
50e
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:46,018
00:23.206
00:01.048
50
50e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
1:44,245
00:21.433
00:00.290
51
51e
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW 320 ST
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW 320 ST
ST 4
ST
4
1:46,182
00:23.370
00:00.164
51
51e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG
FC 4
FC
4
1:44,419
00:21.607
00:00.174
52
52e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR2000
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:46,262
00:23.450
00:00.080
52
52e
POINSIGNON Guy
Martini MK 49
POINSIGNON Guy
Martini MK 49
DE 2
DE
2
1:44,626
00:21.814
00:00.207
53
53e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:46,298
00:23.486
00:00.036
53
53e
SAPIN Alain
Renault R5 Turbo
SAPIN Alain
Renault R5 Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:44,763
00:21.951
00:00.137
54
54e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 3
A
3
1:46,345
00:23.533
00:00.047
54
54e
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:45,413
00:22.601
00:00.650
55
55e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
FC 4
FC
4
1:46,439
00:23.627
00:00.094
55
55e
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW 320 ST
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW 320 ST
ST 4
ST
4
1:46,182
00:23.370
00:00.769
56
56e
CHATENAY Pascal
BMW M3
CHATENAY Pascal
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
1:46,783
00:23.971
00:00.344
56
56e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:46,190
00:23.378
00:00.008
57
57e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E 36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E 36
FN 4
FN
4
1:46,791
00:23.979
00:00.008
57
57e
CHATENAY Pascal
BMW M3
CHATENAY Pascal
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
1:46,261
00:23.449
00:00.071
58
58e
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 GT
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 GT
CM CM
CM
CM
1:47,497
00:24.685
00:00.706
58
58e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 3
A
3
1:46,345
00:23.533
00:00.084
59
59e
FERRETTI Pascal
Merlin
FERRETTI Pascal
Merlin
CN 1
CN
1
1:47,647
00:24.835
00:00.150
59
59e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E 36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E 36
FN 4
FN
4
1:46,791
00:23.979
00:00.446
60
60e
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3 E36
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:48,354
00:25.542
00:00.707
60
60e
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 GT
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 GT
CM CM
CM
CM
1:47,497
00:24.685
00:00.706
61
61e
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:48,425
00:25.613
00:00.071
61
61e
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3 E36
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:47,555
00:24.743
00:00.058
62
62e
TARRIER Christian
Lola RP B100
TARRIER Christian
Lola RP B100
C3 1
C3
1
1:48,434
00:25.622
00:00.009
62
62e
FADE Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
FADE Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 2
GT
2
1:48,258
00:25.446
00:00.703
63
63e
FADE Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
FADE Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 2
GT
2
1:49,168
00:26.356
00:00.734
63
63e
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:48,425
00:25.613
00:00.167
64
64e
THIBAUT Stéphane
GTS
THIBAUT Stéphane
GTS
C3 1
C3
1
1:49,459
00:26.647
00:00.291
64
64e
TARRIER Christian
Lola RP B100
TARRIER Christian
Lola RP B100
C3 1
C3
1
1:48,434
00:25.622
00:00.009
65
65e
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:50,126
00:27.314
00:00.667
65
65e
CHENEVAS Franck
GFA R420 GT
CHENEVAS Franck
GFA R420 GT
CM CM
CM
CM
1:49,348
00:26.536
00:00.914
66
66e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:50,529
00:27.717
00:00.403
66
66e
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:49,363
00:26.551
00:00.015
67
67e
MILLET André
Porsche 997 R5
MILLET André
Porsche 997 R5
GT 2
GT
2
1:50,549
00:27.737
00:00.020
67
67e
EYRAUD Joël
BMW M3
EYRAUD Joël
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:49,392
00:26.580
00:00.029
68
68e
CANNATA Robert
Jide MAXI
CANNATA Robert
Jide MAXI
FC 3
FC
3
1:51,573
00:28.761
00:01.024
68
68e
THIBAUT Stéphane
GTS
THIBAUT Stéphane
GTS
C3 1
C3
1
1:49,459
00:26.647
00:00.067
69
69e
ANDREY Cyril
Ford Focus
ANDREY Cyril
Ford Focus
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:52,051
00:29.239
00:00.478
69
69e
MILLET André
Porsche 997 R5
MILLET André
Porsche 997 R5
GT 2
GT
2
1:49,716
00:26.904
00:00.257
70
70e
DUDU Christian
Renault Megane
DUDU Christian
Renault Megane
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:52,258
00:29.446
00:00.207
70
70e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:50,529
00:27.717
00:00.813
71
71e
POPE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio Cup
POPE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:52,495
00:29.683
00:00.237
71
71e
ANDREY Cyril
Ford Focus
ANDREY Cyril
Ford Focus
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:51,268
00:28.456
00:00.739
72
72e
CAILLOT Thierry
Renault Clio Cuo
CAILLOT Thierry
Renault Clio Cuo
A 3
A
3
1:52,654
00:29.842
00:00.159
72
72e
CANNATA Robert
Jide MAXI
CANNATA Robert
Jide MAXI
FC 3
FC
3
1:51,476
00:28.664
00:00.208
73
73e
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
FC 2
FC
2
1:52,689
00:29.877
00:00.035
73
73e
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
FC 2
FC
2
1:51,672
00:28.860
00:00.196
74
74e
ANNE Franck
Spider 56 Chartier
ANNE Franck
Spider 56 Chartier
FC 4
FC
4
1:52,875
00:30.063
00:00.186
74
74e
DUDU Christian
Renault Megane
DUDU Christian
Renault Megane
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:52,258
00:29.446
00:00.586
75
75e
PAYET Michel
BMW M3 E36
PAYET Michel
BMW M3 E36
FA 4
FA
4
1:53,091
00:30.279
00:00.216
75
75e
CAILLOT Thierry
Renault Clio Cuo
CAILLOT Thierry
Renault Clio Cuo
A 3
A
3
1:52,442
00:29.630
00:00.184
76
76e
DUMAS Serge
Peugeot 205
DUMAS Serge
Peugeot 205
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:53,514
00:30.702
00:00.423
76
76e
POPE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio Cup
POPE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:52,495
00:29.683
00:00.053
77
77e
VALFRE Yannick
Renault Megane
VALFRE Yannick
Renault Megane
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:53,539
00:30.727
00:00.025
77
77e
ANNE Franck
Spider 56 Chartier
ANNE Franck
Spider 56 Chartier
FC 4
FC
4
1:52,613
00:29.801
00:00.118
78
78e
GATTI Jean-Pierre
Lotus Exige Cup Atmo
GATTI Jean-Pierre
Lotus Exige Cup Atmo
GT 1
GT
1
1:53,961
00:31.149
00:00.422
78
78e
VALFRE Yannick
Renault Megane
VALFRE Yannick
Renault Megane
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:52,871
00:30.059
00:00.258
79
79e
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT3
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:54,070
00:31.258
00:00.109
79
79e
PAYET Michel
BMW M3 E36
PAYET Michel
BMW M3 E36
FA 4
FA
4
1:53,091
00:30.279
00:00.220
80
80e
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:54,548
00:31.736
00:00.478
80
80e
DUMAS Serge
Peugeot 205
DUMAS Serge
Peugeot 205
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:53,514
00:30.702
00:00.423
81
81e
VIAILLY Gilles
Peugeot 106 XS
VIAILLY Gilles
Peugeot 106 XS
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:54,735
00:31.923
00:00.187
81
81e
GATTI Jean-Pierre
Lotus Exige Cup Atmo
GATTI Jean-Pierre
Lotus Exige Cup Atmo
GT 1
GT
1
1:53,525
00:30.713
00:00.011
82
82e
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Renault Clio Cup
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:55,014
00:32.202
00:00.279
82
82e
MOULIN Anaïs
Renault Clio Cup
MOULIN Anaïs
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:53,825
00:31.013
00:00.300
83
83e
MOULIN Anaïs
Renault Clio Cup
MOULIN Anaïs
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:55,076
00:32.264
00:00.062
83
83e
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT3
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:54,070
00:31.258
00:00.245
84
84e
VILLOZ Herve
Citroën Saxo
VILLOZ Herve
Citroën Saxo
A 2
A
2
1:55,706
00:32.894
00:00.630
84
84e
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:54,548
00:31.736
00:00.478
85
85e
EHRHARDT Rémy
Peugeot 106 kit Car
EHRHARDT Rémy
Peugeot 106 kit Car
A 2
A
2
1:56,027
00:33.215
00:00.321
85
85e
VILLOZ Herve
Citroën Saxo
VILLOZ Herve
Citroën Saxo
A 2
A
2
1:54,717
00:31.905
00:00.169
86
86e
CHAILLARD Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 RC
CHAILLARD Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
1:56,177
00:33.365
00:00.150
86
86e
VIAILLY Gilles
Peugeot 106 XS
VIAILLY Gilles
Peugeot 106 XS
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:54,735
00:31.923
00:00.018
87
87e
SAHOUI Abel
Audi Sport
SAHOUI Abel
Audi Sport
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:56,293
00:33.481
00:00.116
87
87e
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Renault Clio Cup
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:55,014
00:32.202
00:00.279
88
88e
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige
GT 1
GT
1
1:56,453
00:33.641
00:00.160
88
88e
EHRHARDT Rémy
Peugeot 106 kit Car
EHRHARDT Rémy
Peugeot 106 kit Car
A 2
A
2
1:55,793
00:32.981
00:00.779
89
89e
DURAND Didier
BMW 325I
DURAND Didier
BMW 325I
FA 4
FA
4
1:56,470
00:33.658
00:00.017
89
89e
DURAND Didier
BMW 325I
DURAND Didier
BMW 325I
FA 4
FA
4
1:55,943
00:33.131
00:00.150
90
90e
EHRHARDT Frédéric
Honda Civic Type VTI
EHRHARDT Frédéric
Honda Civic Type VTI
N 2
N
2
1:56,602
00:33.790
00:00.132
90
90e
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige
GT 1
GT
1
1:56,125
00:33.313
00:00.182
91
91e
GLEY Michaël
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GLEY Michaël
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
1:57,023
00:34.211
00:00.421
91
91e
CHAILLARD Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 RC
CHAILLARD Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
1:56,177
00:33.365
00:00.052
92
92e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
N 3
N
3
1:57,575
00:34.763
00:00.552
92
92e
SAHOUI Abel
Audi Sport
SAHOUI Abel
Audi Sport
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:56,293
00:33.481
00:00.116
93
93e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic VTI EG6
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic VTI EG6
FN 2
FN
2
1:57,764
00:34.952
00:00.189
93
93e
EHRHARDT Frédéric
Honda Civic Type VTI
EHRHARDT Frédéric
Honda Civic Type VTI
N 2
N
2
1:56,602
00:33.790
00:00.309
94
94e
GERARD Jean François
Honda Civic
GERARD Jean François
Honda Civic
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:58,001
00:35.189
00:00.237
94
94e
GLEY Michaël
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GLEY Michaël
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
1:56,737
00:33.925
00:00.135
95
95e
COURROYE Michel
Hommell RS2
COURROYE Michel
Hommell RS2
GT 1
GT
1
1:58,875
00:36.063
00:00.874
95
95e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic VTI EG6
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic VTI EG6
FN 2
FN
2
1:57,575
00:34.763
00:00.838
96
96e
BENAT Rémy
Renault Clio
BENAT Rémy
Renault Clio
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:59,051
00:36.239
00:00.176
96
96e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
N 3
N
3
1:57,575
00:34.763
97
97e
METIVIER Jean-Pierre
Simca R3
METIVIER Jean-Pierre
Simca R3
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:59,095
00:36.283
00:00.044
97
97e
GERARD Jean François
Honda Civic
GERARD Jean François
Honda Civic
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:57,598
00:34.786
00:00.023
98
98e
RICHARD Joël
Hommell RS 2
RICHARD Joël
Hommell RS 2
GT 1
GT
1
1:59,224
00:36.412
00:00.129
98
98e
BENAT Rémy
Renault Clio
BENAT Rémy
Renault Clio
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:57,718
00:34.906
00:00.120
99
99e
TANVET Michel
Hommell
TANVET Michel
Hommell
GT 1
GT
1
1:59,738
00:36.926
00:00.514
99
99e
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS 1.6 16V
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS 1.6 16V
A 2
A
2
1:57,909
00:35.097
00:00.191
100
100e
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS 1.6 16V
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS 1.6 16V
A 2
A
2
1:59,768
00:36.956
00:00.030
100
100e
COURROYE Michel
Hommell RS2
COURROYE Michel
Hommell RS2
GT 1
GT
1
1:58,875
00:36.063
00:00.966
101
101e
CHAVOT Thomas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CHAVOT Thomas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:01,678
00:38.866
00:01.910
101
101e
METIVIER Jean-Pierre
Simca R3
METIVIER Jean-Pierre
Simca R3
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:59,095
00:36.283
00:00.220
102
102e
THOMAS Yann
Peugeot 205 Rallye
THOMAS Yann
Peugeot 205 Rallye
A 1
A
1
2:01,762
00:38.950
00:00.084
102
102e
RICHARD Joël
Hommell RS 2
RICHARD Joël
Hommell RS 2
GT 1
GT
1
1:59,224
00:36.412
00:00.129
103
103e
HATTE Benoît
BMW E30 323i
HATTE Benoît
BMW E30 323i
FC 4
FC
4
2:02,365
00:39.553
00:00.603
103
103e
TANVET Michel
Hommell
TANVET Michel
Hommell
GT 1
GT
1
1:59,738
00:36.926
00:00.514
104
104e
DEMARE Mickaël
Citroën AX Sport
DEMARE Mickaël
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
2:03,584
00:40.772
00:01.219
104
104e
GLINSKI Christophe
Renault Clio RS Cup
GLINSKI Christophe
Renault Clio RS Cup
A 3
A
3
2:00,423
00:37.611
00:00.685
105
105e
BRAILLON Steve
Honda Civic VTI
BRAILLON Steve
Honda Civic VTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
2:04,086
00:41.274
00:00.502
105
105e
CHAVOT Thomas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CHAVOT Thomas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:00,605
00:37.793
00:00.182
106
106e
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
2:04,413
00:41.601
00:00.327
106
106e
THOMAS Yann
Peugeot 205 Rallye
THOMAS Yann
Peugeot 205 Rallye
A 1
A
1
2:01,762
00:38.950
00:01.157
107
107e
BAYLE Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BAYLE Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:06,323
00:43.511
00:01.910
107
107e
BRAILLON Steve
Honda Civic VTI
BRAILLON Steve
Honda Civic VTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
2:01,880
00:39.068
00:00.118
108
108e
DIAZ Matthieu
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DIAZ Matthieu
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 2
FA
2
2:06,363
00:43.551
00:00.040
108
108e
HATTE Benoît
BMW E30 323i
HATTE Benoît
BMW E30 323i
FC 4
FC
4
2:02,365
00:39.553
00:00.485
109
109e
CHENEVAS Franck
GFA R420 GT
CHENEVAS Franck
GFA R420 GT
CM CM
CM
CM
2:07,145
00:44.333
00:00.782
109
109e
DEMARE Mickaël
Citroën AX Sport
DEMARE Mickaël
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
2:03,584
00:40.772
00:01.219
110
110e
CHAVEROT Nicolas
Citroën AX Sport
CHAVEROT Nicolas
Citroën AX Sport
FA 1
FA
1
2:07,485
00:44.673
00:00.340
110
110e
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
2:04,064
00:41.252
00:00.480
111
111e
GEOFFRAY Cyril
BMW M3
GEOFFRAY Cyril
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
2:07,523
00:44.711
00:00.038
111
111e
GEOFFRAY Cyril
BMW M3
GEOFFRAY Cyril
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
2:05,649
00:42.837
00:01.585
112
112e
HENRIQUES David
Peugeot 106 S16
HENRIQUES David
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
2:08,564
00:45.752
00:01.041
112
112e
DIAZ Matthieu
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DIAZ Matthieu
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 2
FA
2
2:06,152
00:43.340
00:00.503
113
113e
EYRAUD Joël
BMW M3
EYRAUD Joël
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
2:08,818
00:46.006
00:00.254
113
113e
BAYLE Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BAYLE Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:06,323
00:43.511
00:00.171
114
114e
PRUDENT Dominique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PRUDENT Dominique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
2:10,792
00:47.980
00:01.974
114
114e
CHAVEROT Nicolas
Citroën AX Sport
CHAVEROT Nicolas
Citroën AX Sport
FA 1
FA
1
2:07,485
00:44.673
00:01.162
115
115e
GAUTRON Marcel
Citroën AX GTI
GAUTRON Marcel
Citroën AX GTI
F2 1.
F2
1.
2:12,180
00:49.368
00:01.388
115
115e
BOUCARD Sylvain
Peugeot 205
BOUCARD Sylvain
Peugeot 205
F2 1.
F2
1.
2:08,303
00:45.491
00:00.818
116
116e
FONTAINE Florian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FONTAINE Florian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
2:12,631
00:49.819
00:00.451
116
116e
HENRIQUES David
Peugeot 106 S16
HENRIQUES David
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
2:08,559
00:45.747
00:00.256
117
117e
PEREZ Raphael
Fiat
PEREZ Raphael
Fiat
A 1
A
1
2:16,021
00:53.209
00:03.390
117
117e
PRUDENT Dominique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PRUDENT Dominique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
2:10,792
00:47.980
00:02.233
118
118e
VALFRE Andre
Peugeot 205 GTI
VALFRE Andre
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
2:20,483
00:57.671
00:04.462
118
118e
FONTAINE Florian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FONTAINE Florian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
2:11,875
00:49.063
00:01.083
119
119e
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 2
A
2
2:24,121
01:01.309
00:03.638
119
119e
GAUTRON Marcel
Citroën AX GTI
GAUTRON Marcel
Citroën AX GTI
F2 1.
F2
1.
2:12,180
00:49.368
00:00.305
120e
120
120e
PEREZ Raphael
Fiat
PEREZ Raphael
Fiat
A 1
A
1
2:15,842
00:53.030
00:03.662
121e
121
121e
VALFRE Andre
Peugeot 205 GTI
VALFRE Andre
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
2:19,195
00:56.383
00:03.353
122e
122
122e
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 2
A
2
2:24,121
01:01.309
00:04.926