46ème Course de Côte des Beaujolais-Villages
Championnat de France de la Montagne
46ème Course de Côte des Beaujolais-Villages
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
121 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1KL F3000 Nip
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1KL F3000 Nip
DE 6
DE
6
1:23,191
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1KL F3000 Nip
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1KL F3000 Nip
DE 6
DE
6
1:22,812
2
2e
BERGUERAND Eric
Lola T96
BERGUERAND Eric
Lola T96
DE 6
DE
6
1:23,410
00:00.219
00:00.219
2
2e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95D
DE 6
DE
6
1:23,185
00:00.373
00:00.373
3
3e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95D
DE 6
DE
6
1:23,726
00:00.535
00:00.316
3
3e
BERGUERAND Eric
Lola T96
BERGUERAND Eric
Lola T96
DE 6
DE
6
1:23,410
00:00.598
00:00.225
4
4e
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99.50
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99.50
DE 6
DE
6
1:24,941
00:01.750
00:01.215
4
4e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95D
DE 6
DE
6
1:23,726
00:00.914
00:00.316
5
5e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:25,921
00:02.730
00:00.980
5
5e
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99.50
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99.50
DE 6
DE
6
1:24,852
00:02.040
00:01.126
6
6e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:26,900
00:03.709
00:00.979
6
6e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:25,595
00:02.783
00:00.743
7
7e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:27,037
00:03.846
00:00.137
7
7e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:26,412
00:03.600
00:00.817
8
8e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M 20
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M 20
CN 3
CN
3
1:27,840
00:04.649
00:00.803
8
8e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:26,563
00:03.751
00:00.151
9
9e
NEVEU Anthony
Ralt RT 23
NEVEU Anthony
Ralt RT 23
DE 6
DE
6
1:28,571
00:05.380
00:00.731
9
9e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M 20
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M 20
CN 3
CN
3
1:27,366
00:04.554
00:00.803
10
10e
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 80
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 80
DE 5
DE
5
1:29,699
00:06.508
00:01.128
10
10e
CANNATA Franck
Osella PA 20S
CANNATA Franck
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:27,554
00:04.742
00:00.188
11
11e
BOUCHE Benoit
Dallara F399 Opel
BOUCHE Benoit
Dallara F399 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:29,847
00:06.656
00:00.148
11
11e
NEVEU Anthony
Ralt RT 23
NEVEU Anthony
Ralt RT 23
DE 6
DE
6
1:28,571
00:05.759
00:01.017
12
12e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M 20
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M 20
CN 2
CN
2
1:30,091
00:06.900
00:00.244
12
12e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M 20
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M 20
CN 2
CN
2
1:29,547
00:06.735
00:00.976
13
13e
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara 399
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara 399
DE 5
DE
5
1:30,861
00:07.670
00:00.770
13
13e
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 80
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 80
DE 5
DE
5
1:29,699
00:06.887
00:00.152
14
14e
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396 Opel Spiess
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:32,282
00:09.091
00:01.421
14
14e
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Reynard 93D
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Reynard 93D
DE 6
DE
6
1:29,840
00:07.028
00:00.141
15
15e
RIEU Thibaut
Dallara 397
RIEU Thibaut
Dallara 397
DE 5
DE
5
1:32,293
00:09.102
00:00.011
15
15e
BOUCHE Benoit
Dallara F399 Opel
BOUCHE Benoit
Dallara F399 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:29,847
00:07.035
00:00.007
16
16e
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara 300
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara 300
DE 4
DE
4
1:33,463
00:10.272
00:01.170
16
16e
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara 399
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara 399
DE 5
DE
5
1:30,861
00:08.049
00:01.014
17
17e
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 393
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 393
DE 3
DE
3
1:33,838
00:10.647
00:00.375
17
17e
RIEU Thibaut
Dallara 397
RIEU Thibaut
Dallara 397
DE 5
DE
5
1:31,933
00:09.121
00:01.072
18
18e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
DE 5
DE
5
1:34,117
00:10.926
00:00.279
18
18e
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396 Opel Spiess
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:32,282
00:09.470
00:00.349
19
19e
RITCHEN Billy
Tatuus FR 2000
RITCHEN Billy
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:34,475
00:11.284
00:00.358
19
19e
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 393
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 393
DE 3
DE
3
1:33,324
00:10.512
00:01.042
20
20e
FOROT Michaël
Tatuus FR 2000
FOROT Michaël
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:34,772
00:11.581
00:00.297
20
20e
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara 300
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara 300
DE 4
DE
4
1:33,463
00:10.651
00:00.139
21
21e
BAUD Michel
Martini M73 Opel
BAUD Michel
Martini M73 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:35,047
00:11.856
00:00.275
21
21e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
DE 5
DE
5
1:33,898
00:11.086
00:00.435
22
22e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M 20
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M 20
C3 2
C3
2
1:35,082
00:11.891
00:00.035
22
22e
RITCHEN Billy
Tatuus FR 2000
RITCHEN Billy
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:33,917
00:11.105
00:00.019
23
23e
RAGA Laurent
Dallara F395
RAGA Laurent
Dallara F395
DE 5
DE
5
1:35,336
00:12.145
00:00.254
23
23e
FOROT Michaël
Tatuus FR 2000
FOROT Michaël
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:34,277
00:11.465
00:00.360
24
24e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
DE 3
DE
3
1:35,496
00:12.305
00:00.160
24
24e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
DE 3
DE
3
1:34,284
00:11.472
00:00.007
25
25e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
DE 3
DE
3
1:35,544
00:12.353
00:00.048
25
25e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M 20
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M 20
C3 2
C3
2
1:34,646
00:11.834
00:00.362
26
26e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Dallara 396
AUGUSTO Olivier
Dallara 396
DE 3
DE
3
1:35,979
00:12.788
00:00.435
26
26e
BAUD Michel
Martini M73 Opel
BAUD Michel
Martini M73 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:35,047
00:12.235
00:00.401
27
27e
ARMION Franck
Martini MK 79
ARMION Franck
Martini MK 79
DE 5
DE
5
1:36,929
00:13.738
00:00.950
27
27e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Dallara 396
AUGUSTO Olivier
Dallara 396
DE 3
DE
3
1:35,312
00:12.500
00:00.265
28
28e
GOEHRY Jeremie
Breda Opel
GOEHRY Jeremie
Breda Opel
C3 2
C3
2
1:37,484
00:14.293
00:00.555
28
28e
RAGA Laurent
Dallara F395
RAGA Laurent
Dallara F395
DE 5
DE
5
1:35,336
00:12.524
00:00.024
29
29e
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR
DE 3
DE
3
1:37,839
00:14.648
00:00.355
29
29e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
DE 3
DE
3
1:35,496
00:12.684
00:00.160
30
30e
BUREAU Pierre-Alain
Reynard 903
BUREAU Pierre-Alain
Reynard 903
DE 2
DE
2
1:38,071
00:14.880
00:00.232
30
30e
ARMION Franck
Martini MK 79
ARMION Franck
Martini MK 79
DE 5
DE
5
1:36,734
00:13.922
00:01.238
31
31e
GERUS Noëlie
Dallara F 395
GERUS Noëlie
Dallara F 395
DE 3
DE
3
1:38,274
00:15.083
00:00.203
31
31e
GOEHRY Jeremie
Breda Opel
GOEHRY Jeremie
Breda Opel
C3 2
C3
2
1:37,484
00:14.672
00:00.750
32
32e
CANTE Cecile
Dallara 393
CANTE Cecile
Dallara 393
DE 3
DE
3
1:39,035
00:15.844
00:00.761
32
32e
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR
DE 3
DE
3
1:37,839
00:15.027
00:00.355
33
33e
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR2000
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:39,954
00:16.763
00:00.919
33
33e
BUREAU Pierre-Alain
Reynard 903
BUREAU Pierre-Alain
Reynard 903
DE 2
DE
2
1:38,071
00:15.259
00:00.232
34
34e
CANNATA Franck
Osella PA 20S
CANNATA Franck
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:40,620
00:17.429
00:00.666
34
34e
GERUS Noëlie
Dallara F 395
GERUS Noëlie
Dallara F 395
DE 3
DE
3
1:38,274
00:15.462
00:00.203
35
35e
CADOUX Celine
Tatuus FR2000
CADOUX Celine
Tatuus FR2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:41,262
00:18.071
00:00.642
35
35e
CANTE Cecile
Dallara 393
CANTE Cecile
Dallara 393
DE 3
DE
3
1:38,361
00:15.549
00:00.087
36
36e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
ST 4
ST
4
1:41,758
00:18.567
00:00.496
36
36e
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR2000
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:39,652
00:16.840
00:01.291
37
37e
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4
ST 4
ST
4
1:42,202
00:19.011
00:00.444
37
37e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
FC 4
FC
4
1:39,935
00:17.123
00:00.283
38
38e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR2000
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:42,406
00:19.215
00:00.204
38
38e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
ST 4
ST
4
1:40,298
00:17.486
00:00.363
39
39e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR
FC 4
FC
4
1:43,393
00:20.202
00:00.987
39
39e
BUFFIN Eric
Lucchini P3 94M
BUFFIN Eric
Lucchini P3 94M
C3 2
C3
2
1:40,335
00:17.523
00:00.037
40
40e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG
FC 4
FC
4
1:44,160
00:20.969
00:00.767
40
40e
CADOUX Celine
Tatuus FR2000
CADOUX Celine
Tatuus FR2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:41,262
00:18.450
00:00.927
41
41e
POINSIGNON Guy
Martini MK 49
POINSIGNON Guy
Martini MK 49
DE 2
DE
2
1:44,225
00:21.034
00:00.065
41
41e
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4
ST 4
ST
4
1:41,755
00:18.943
00:00.493
42
42e
SAPIN Alain
Renault R5 Turbo
SAPIN Alain
Renault R5 Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:44,384
00:21.193
00:00.159
42
42e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR2000
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:42,085
00:19.273
00:00.330
43
43e
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 993 BI Turbo
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 993 BI Turbo
GT 2
GT
2
1:44,612
00:21.421
00:00.228
43
43e
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 993 BI Turbo
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 993 BI Turbo
GT 2
GT
2
1:42,817
00:20.005
00:00.732
44
44e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
1:44,665
00:21.474
00:00.053
44
44e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 997 GT3
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:42,887
00:20.075
00:00.070
45
45e
FERRETTI Pascal
Merlin
FERRETTI Pascal
Merlin
CN 1
CN
1
1:45,010
00:21.819
00:00.345
45
45e
BADY Eric
Dallara 389
BADY Eric
Dallara 389
DE 3
DE
3
1:43,063
00:20.251
00:00.176
46
46e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
FC 4
FC
4
1:45,018
00:21.827
00:00.008
46
46e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR
FC 4
FC
4
1:43,393
00:20.581
00:00.330
47
47e
BADY Eric
Dallara 389
BADY Eric
Dallara 389
DE 3
DE
3
1:45,256
00:22.065
00:00.238
47
47e
FERRETTI Pascal
Merlin
FERRETTI Pascal
Merlin
CN 1
CN
1
1:43,610
00:20.798
00:00.217
48
48e
CHATENAY Pascal
BMW M3
CHATENAY Pascal
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
1:46,152
00:22.961
00:00.896
48
48e
ALLOIN Christian
GFA
ALLOIN Christian
GFA
CM CM
CM
CM
1:43,668
00:20.856
00:00.058
49
49e
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW 320 ST
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW 320 ST
ST 4
ST
4
1:46,221
00:23.030
00:00.069
49
49e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT3
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:43,955
00:21.143
00:00.287
50
50e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:46,486
00:23.295
00:00.265
50
50e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG
FC 4
FC
4
1:44,160
00:21.348
00:00.205
51
51e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 3
A
3
1:46,597
00:23.406
00:00.111
51
51e
POINSIGNON Guy
Martini MK 49
POINSIGNON Guy
Martini MK 49
DE 2
DE
2
1:44,225
00:21.413
00:00.065
52
52e
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:46,652
00:23.461
00:00.055
52
52e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
1:44,245
00:21.433
00:00.020
53
53e
FADE Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
FADE Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 2
GT
2
1:47,206
00:24.015
00:00.554
53
53e
SAPIN Alain
Renault R5 Turbo
SAPIN Alain
Renault R5 Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:44,384
00:21.572
00:00.139
54
54e
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 GT
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 GT
CM CM
CM
CM
1:47,361
00:24.170
00:00.155
54
54e
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:45,413
00:22.601
00:01.029
55
55e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT3
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:47,801
00:24.610
00:00.440
55
55e
CHATENAY Pascal
BMW M3
CHATENAY Pascal
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
1:46,152
00:23.340
00:00.739
56
56e
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:48,143
00:24.952
00:00.342
56
56e
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW 320 ST
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW 320 ST
ST 4
ST
4
1:46,182
00:23.370
00:00.030
57
57e
THIBAUT Stéphane
GTS
THIBAUT Stéphane
GTS
C3 1
C3
1
1:48,283
00:25.092
00:00.140
57
57e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:46,190
00:23.378
00:00.008
58
58e
EYRAUD Joël
BMW M3
EYRAUD Joël
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:48,791
00:25.600
00:00.508
58
58e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 3
A
3
1:46,345
00:23.533
00:00.155
59
59e
TARRIER Christian
Lola RP B100
TARRIER Christian
Lola RP B100
C3 1
C3
1
1:48,892
00:25.701
00:00.101
59
59e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E 36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E 36
FN 4
FN
4
1:46,791
00:23.979
00:00.446
60
60e
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3 E36
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:49,252
00:26.061
00:00.360
60
60e
FADE Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
FADE Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 2
GT
2
1:47,206
00:24.394
00:00.415
61
61e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E 36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E 36
FN 4
FN
4
1:49,441
00:26.250
00:00.189
61
61e
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 GT
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 GT
CM CM
CM
CM
1:47,361
00:24.549
00:00.155
62
62e
ANDREY Cyril
Ford Focus
ANDREY Cyril
Ford Focus
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:50,647
00:27.456
00:01.206
62
62e
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3 E36
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:47,555
00:24.743
00:00.194
63
63e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:50,694
00:27.503
00:00.047
63
63e
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:48,143
00:25.331
00:00.588
64
64e
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:50,798
00:27.607
00:00.104
64
64e
THIBAUT Stéphane
GTS
THIBAUT Stéphane
GTS
C3 1
C3
1
1:48,283
00:25.471
00:00.140
65
65e
MILLET André
Porsche 997 R5
MILLET André
Porsche 997 R5
GT 2
GT
2
1:51,165
00:27.974
00:00.367
65
65e
TARRIER Christian
Lola RP B100
TARRIER Christian
Lola RP B100
C3 1
C3
1
1:48,434
00:25.622
00:00.151
66
66e
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
FC 2
FC
2
1:51,208
00:28.017
00:00.043
66
66e
EYRAUD Joël
BMW M3
EYRAUD Joël
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:48,791
00:25.979
00:00.357
67
67e
PAYET Michel
BMW M3 E36
PAYET Michel
BMW M3 E36
FA 4
FA
4
1:51,933
00:28.742
00:00.725
67
67e
CHENEVAS Franck
GFA R420 GT
CHENEVAS Franck
GFA R420 GT
CM CM
CM
CM
1:49,348
00:26.536
00:00.557
68
68e
ALLOIN Christian
GFA
ALLOIN Christian
GFA
CM CM
CM
CM
1:52,637
00:29.446
00:00.704
68
68e
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:49,363
00:26.551
00:00.015
69
69e
CAILLOT Thierry
Renault Clio Cuo
CAILLOT Thierry
Renault Clio Cuo
A 3
A
3
1:52,749
00:29.558
00:00.112
69
69e
MILLET André
Porsche 997 R5
MILLET André
Porsche 997 R5
GT 2
GT
2
1:49,716
00:26.904
00:00.353
70
70e
DUMAS Serge
Peugeot 205
DUMAS Serge
Peugeot 205
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:53,089
00:29.898
00:00.340
70
70e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:50,529
00:27.717
00:00.813
71
71e
DUDU Christian
Renault Megane
DUDU Christian
Renault Megane
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:53,108
00:29.917
00:00.019
71
71e
ANDREY Cyril
Ford Focus
ANDREY Cyril
Ford Focus
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:50,647
00:27.835
00:00.118
72
72e
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:53,189
00:29.998
00:00.081
72
72e
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
FC 2
FC
2
1:51,208
00:28.396
00:00.561
73
73e
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 2
A
2
1:53,301
00:30.110
00:00.112
73
73e
CANNATA Robert
Jide MAXI
CANNATA Robert
Jide MAXI
FC 3
FC
3
1:51,476
00:28.664
00:00.268
74
74e
POPE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio Cup
POPE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:53,310
00:30.119
00:00.009
74
74e
PAYET Michel
BMW M3 E36
PAYET Michel
BMW M3 E36
FA 4
FA
4
1:51,933
00:29.121
00:00.457
75
75e
GATTI Jean-Pierre
Lotus Exige Cup Atmo
GATTI Jean-Pierre
Lotus Exige Cup Atmo
GT 1
GT
1
1:53,507
00:30.316
00:00.197
75
75e
DUDU Christian
Renault Megane
DUDU Christian
Renault Megane
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:52,258
00:29.446
00:00.325
76
76e
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT3
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:53,666
00:30.475
00:00.159
76
76e
CAILLOT Thierry
Renault Clio Cuo
CAILLOT Thierry
Renault Clio Cuo
A 3
A
3
1:52,442
00:29.630
00:00.184
77
77e
CANNATA Robert
Jide MAXI
CANNATA Robert
Jide MAXI
FC 3
FC
3
1:54,015
00:30.824
00:00.349
77
77e
POPE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio Cup
POPE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:52,495
00:29.683
00:00.053
78
78e
MOULIN Anaïs
Renault Clio Cup
MOULIN Anaïs
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:54,619
00:31.428
00:00.604
78
78e
ANNE Franck
Spider 56 Chartier
ANNE Franck
Spider 56 Chartier
FC 4
FC
4
1:52,613
00:29.801
00:00.118
79
79e
VIAILLY Gilles
Peugeot 106 XS
VIAILLY Gilles
Peugeot 106 XS
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:54,728
00:31.537
00:00.109
79
79e
VALFRE Yannick
Renault Megane
VALFRE Yannick
Renault Megane
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:52,871
00:30.059
00:00.258
80
80e
DURAND Didier
BMW 325I
DURAND Didier
BMW 325I
FA 4
FA
4
1:55,277
00:32.086
00:00.549
80
80e
DUMAS Serge
Peugeot 205
DUMAS Serge
Peugeot 205
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:53,089
00:30.277
00:00.218
81
81e
VILLOZ Herve
Citroën Saxo
VILLOZ Herve
Citroën Saxo
A 2
A
2
1:55,310
00:32.119
00:00.033
81
81e
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:53,189
00:30.377
00:00.100
82
82e
GLEY Michaël
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GLEY Michaël
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
1:55,670
00:32.479
00:00.360
82
82e
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 2
A
2
1:53,301
00:30.489
00:00.112
83
83e
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Renault Clio Cup
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:55,842
00:32.651
00:00.172
83
83e
GATTI Jean-Pierre
Lotus Exige Cup Atmo
GATTI Jean-Pierre
Lotus Exige Cup Atmo
GT 1
GT
1
1:53,507
00:30.695
00:00.206
84
84e
CHAILLARD Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 RC
CHAILLARD Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
1:56,193
00:33.002
00:00.351
84
84e
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT3
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:53,666
00:30.854
00:00.159
85
85e
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige
GT 1
GT
1
1:56,262
00:33.071
00:00.069
85
85e
MOULIN Anaïs
Renault Clio Cup
MOULIN Anaïs
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:53,825
00:31.013
00:00.159
86
86e
EHRHARDT Rémy
Peugeot 106 kit Car
EHRHARDT Rémy
Peugeot 106 kit Car
A 2
A
2
1:56,264
00:33.073
00:00.002
86
86e
VILLOZ Herve
Citroën Saxo
VILLOZ Herve
Citroën Saxo
A 2
A
2
1:54,717
00:31.905
00:00.892
87
87e
EHRHARDT Frédéric
Honda Civic Type VTI
EHRHARDT Frédéric
Honda Civic Type VTI
N 2
N
2
1:56,577
00:33.386
00:00.313
87
87e
VIAILLY Gilles
Peugeot 106 XS
VIAILLY Gilles
Peugeot 106 XS
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:54,728
00:31.916
00:00.011
88
88e
GERARD Jean François
Honda Civic
GERARD Jean François
Honda Civic
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:56,628
00:33.437
00:00.051
88
88e
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Renault Clio Cup
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:55,014
00:32.202
00:00.286
89
89e
BENAT Rémy
Renault Clio
BENAT Rémy
Renault Clio
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:56,650
00:33.459
00:00.022
89
89e
DURAND Didier
BMW 325I
DURAND Didier
BMW 325I
FA 4
FA
4
1:55,277
00:32.465
00:00.263
90
90e
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS 1.6 16V
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS 1.6 16V
A 2
A
2
1:58,063
00:34.872
00:01.413
90
90e
GLEY Michaël
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GLEY Michaël
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
1:55,670
00:32.858
00:00.393
91
91e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
N 3
N
3
1:58,064
00:34.873
00:00.001
91
91e
EHRHARDT Rémy
Peugeot 106 kit Car
EHRHARDT Rémy
Peugeot 106 kit Car
A 2
A
2
1:55,793
00:32.981
00:00.123
92
92e
RICHARD Joël
Hommell RS 2
RICHARD Joël
Hommell RS 2
GT 1
GT
1
1:58,241
00:35.050
00:00.177
92
92e
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige
GT 1
GT
1
1:56,125
00:33.313
00:00.332
93
93e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic VTI EG6
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic VTI EG6
FN 2
FN
2
1:58,379
00:35.188
00:00.138
93
93e
CHAILLARD Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 RC
CHAILLARD Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
1:56,177
00:33.365
00:00.052
94
94e
VALFRE Yannick
Renault Megane
VALFRE Yannick
Renault Megane
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:59,222
00:36.031
00:00.843
94
94e
SAHOUI Abel
Audi Sport
SAHOUI Abel
Audi Sport
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:56,293
00:33.481
00:00.116
95
95e
METIVIER Jean-Pierre
Simca R3
METIVIER Jean-Pierre
Simca R3
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:59,397
00:36.206
00:00.175
95
95e
EHRHARDT Frédéric
Honda Civic Type VTI
EHRHARDT Frédéric
Honda Civic Type VTI
N 2
N
2
1:56,577
00:33.765
00:00.284
96
96e
TANVET Michel
Hommell
TANVET Michel
Hommell
GT 1
GT
1
1:59,605
00:36.414
00:00.208
96
96e
GERARD Jean François
Honda Civic
GERARD Jean François
Honda Civic
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:56,628
00:33.816
00:00.051
97
97e
CHAVOT Thomas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CHAVOT Thomas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:01,074
00:37.883
00:01.469
97
97e
BENAT Rémy
Renault Clio
BENAT Rémy
Renault Clio
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:56,650
00:33.838
00:00.022
98
98e
HATTE Benoît
BMW E30 323i
HATTE Benoît
BMW E30 323i
FC 4
FC
4
2:01,336
00:38.145
00:00.262
98
98e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic VTI EG6
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic VTI EG6
FN 2
FN
2
1:57,575
00:34.763
00:00.925
99
99e
THOMAS Yann
Peugeot 205 Rallye
THOMAS Yann
Peugeot 205 Rallye
A 1
A
1
2:01,435
00:38.244
00:00.099
99
99e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
N 3
N
3
1:57,575
00:34.763
100
100e
DEMARE Mickaël
Citroën AX Sport
DEMARE Mickaël
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
2:03,276
00:40.085
00:01.841
100
100e
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS 1.6 16V
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS 1.6 16V
A 2
A
2
1:57,909
00:35.097
00:00.334
101
101e
COURROYE Michel
Hommell RS2
COURROYE Michel
Hommell RS2
GT 1
GT
1
2:03,845
00:40.654
00:00.569
101
101e
RICHARD Joël
Hommell RS 2
RICHARD Joël
Hommell RS 2
GT 1
GT
1
1:58,241
00:35.429
00:00.332
102
102e
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
2:03,904
00:40.713
00:00.059
102
102e
COURROYE Michel
Hommell RS2
COURROYE Michel
Hommell RS2
GT 1
GT
1
1:58,875
00:36.063
00:00.634
103
103e
BRAILLON Steve
Honda Civic VTI
BRAILLON Steve
Honda Civic VTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
2:03,915
00:40.724
00:00.011
103
103e
METIVIER Jean-Pierre
Simca R3
METIVIER Jean-Pierre
Simca R3
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:59,095
00:36.283
00:00.220
104
104e
CHAVEROT Nicolas
Citroën AX Sport
CHAVEROT Nicolas
Citroën AX Sport
FA 1
FA
1
2:05,571
00:42.380
00:01.656
104
104e
TANVET Michel
Hommell
TANVET Michel
Hommell
GT 1
GT
1
1:59,605
00:36.793
00:00.510
105
105e
DIAZ Matthieu
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DIAZ Matthieu
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 2
FA
2
2:06,597
00:43.406
00:01.026
105
105e
CHAVOT Thomas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CHAVOT Thomas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:00,605
00:37.793
00:01.000
106
106e
GEOFFRAY Cyril
BMW M3
GEOFFRAY Cyril
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
2:07,346
00:44.155
00:00.749
106
106e
HATTE Benoît
BMW E30 323i
HATTE Benoît
BMW E30 323i
FC 4
FC
4
2:01,336
00:38.524
00:00.731
107
107e
BAYLE Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BAYLE Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:07,863
00:44.672
00:00.517
107
107e
THOMAS Yann
Peugeot 205 Rallye
THOMAS Yann
Peugeot 205 Rallye
A 1
A
1
2:01,435
00:38.623
00:00.099
108
108e
PRUDENT Dominique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PRUDENT Dominique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
2:10,873
00:47.682
00:03.010
108
108e
BRAILLON Steve
Honda Civic VTI
BRAILLON Steve
Honda Civic VTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
2:01,880
00:39.068
00:00.445
109
109e
FONTAINE Florian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FONTAINE Florian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
2:11,691
00:48.500
00:00.818
109
109e
DEMARE Mickaël
Citroën AX Sport
DEMARE Mickaël
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
2:03,276
00:40.464
00:01.396
110
110e
GAUTRON Marcel
Citroën AX GTI
GAUTRON Marcel
Citroën AX GTI
F2 1.
F2
1.
2:12,156
00:48.965
00:00.465
110
110e
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
2:03,904
00:41.092
00:00.628
111
111e
PEREZ Raphael
Fiat
PEREZ Raphael
Fiat
A 1
A
1
2:15,745
00:52.554
00:03.589
111
111e
CHAVEROT Nicolas
Citroën AX Sport
CHAVEROT Nicolas
Citroën AX Sport
FA 1
FA
1
2:05,571
00:42.759
00:01.667
112
112e
VALFRE Andre
Peugeot 205 GTI
VALFRE Andre
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
2:18,305
00:55.114
00:02.560
112
112e
GEOFFRAY Cyril
BMW M3
GEOFFRAY Cyril
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
2:05,649
00:42.837
00:00.078
113e
113
113e
DIAZ Matthieu
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DIAZ Matthieu
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 2
FA
2
2:06,152
00:43.340
00:00.503
114e
114
114e
BAYLE Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BAYLE Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:06,323
00:43.511
00:00.171
115e
115
115e
BOUCARD Sylvain
Peugeot 205
BOUCARD Sylvain
Peugeot 205
F2 1.
F2
1.
2:08,303
00:45.491
00:01.980
116e
116
116e
HENRIQUES David
Peugeot 106 S16
HENRIQUES David
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
2:08,559
00:45.747
00:00.256
117e
117
117e
PRUDENT Dominique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PRUDENT Dominique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
2:10,792
00:47.980
00:02.233
118e
118
118e
FONTAINE Florian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FONTAINE Florian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
2:11,691
00:48.879
00:00.899
119e
119
119e
GAUTRON Marcel
Citroën AX GTI
GAUTRON Marcel
Citroën AX GTI
F2 1.
F2
1.
2:12,156
00:49.344
00:00.465
120e
120
120e
PEREZ Raphael
Fiat
PEREZ Raphael
Fiat
A 1
A
1
2:15,745
00:52.933
00:03.589
121e
121
121e
VALFRE Andre
Peugeot 205 GTI
VALFRE Andre
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
2:18,305
00:55.493
00:02.560