9ème Course de Côte VHC des Beaujolais-Villages
Coupe de France V.H.C.
9ème Course de Côte VHC des Beaujolais-Villages
Coupe de France V.H.C.
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
17 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BESCH Gérard
JPE FR 81
BESCH Gérard
JPE FR 81
4 D6
4 D6
1:49,281
1
1er
BESCH Gérard
JPE FR 81
BESCH Gérard
JPE FR 81
4 D6
4 D6
1:49,281
2
2e
HERAUDEAU Frédéric
Ford Royale RP24
HERAUDEAU Frédéric
Ford Royale RP24
4 D6
4 D6
1:51,055
00:01.774
00:01.774
2
2e
HERAUDEAU Frédéric
Ford Royale RP24
HERAUDEAU Frédéric
Ford Royale RP24
4 D6
4 D6
1:51,055
00:01.774
00:01.774
3
3e
FOREL Bernard
J.P.E 76 FRE
FOREL Bernard
J.P.E 76 FRE
4 D6
4 D6
1:53,232
00:03.951
00:02.177
3
3e
MICHON René
De Tomaso Pantera
MICHON René
De Tomaso Pantera
2 B6
2 B6
1:51,544
00:02.263
00:00.489
4
4e
BARONE Didier
Chevrolet Corvette
BARONE Didier
Chevrolet Corvette
2 B6
2 B6
1:54,828
00:05.547
00:01.596
4
4e
FOREL Bernard
J.P.E 76 FRE
FOREL Bernard
J.P.E 76 FRE
4 D6
4 D6
1:53,232
00:03.951
00:01.688
5
5e
MARTINOD Bruno
Ford Mustang 351 GT
MARTINOD Bruno
Ford Mustang 351 GT
2 B6
2 B6
1:57,082
00:07.801
00:02.254
5
5e
BARONE Didier
Chevrolet Corvette
BARONE Didier
Chevrolet Corvette
2 B6
2 B6
1:54,828
00:05.547
00:01.596
6
6e
DUCHENAUD Jean-Marc
BMW 2002
DUCHENAUD Jean-Marc
BMW 2002
3 C2
3 C2
1:58,637
00:09.356
00:01.555
6
6e
MARTINOD Bruno
Ford Mustang 351 GT
MARTINOD Bruno
Ford Mustang 351 GT
2 B6
2 B6
1:56,805
00:07.524
00:01.977
7
7e
BONVARLET Christian
Martini MK 30 FR
BONVARLET Christian
Martini MK 30 FR
4 D6
4 D6
2:02,303
00:13.022
00:03.666
7
7e
DUCHENAUD Jean-Marc
BMW 2002
DUCHENAUD Jean-Marc
BMW 2002
3 C2
3 C2
1:58,637
00:09.356
00:01.832
8
8e
MATHES Jean-Claude
Alfa Roméo 2000 GT Veloce
MATHES Jean-Claude
Alfa Roméo 2000 GT Veloce
2 B5
2 B5
2:07,013
00:17.732
00:04.710
8
8e
BONVARLET Christian
Martini MK 30 FR
BONVARLET Christian
Martini MK 30 FR
4 D6
4 D6
2:02,303
00:13.022
00:03.666
9
9e
CAYRIER Bernard
Le Gallen LL G8
CAYRIER Bernard
Le Gallen LL G8
2 B8
2 B8
2:08,949
00:19.668
00:01.936
9
9e
MATHES Jean-Claude
Alfa Roméo 2000 GT Veloce
MATHES Jean-Claude
Alfa Roméo 2000 GT Veloce
2 B5
2 B5
2:07,013
00:17.732
00:04.710
10
10e
DUCHAMP Philippe
Citroën MEP X27
DUCHAMP Philippe
Citroën MEP X27
4 D2
4 D2
2:12,255
00:22.974
00:03.306
10
10e
CAYRIER Bernard
Le Gallen LL G8
CAYRIER Bernard
Le Gallen LL G8
2 B8
2 B8
2:08,662
00:19.381
00:01.649
11
11e
CURNILLON Jean-Pascal
Simca Rallye II
CURNILLON Jean-Pascal
Simca Rallye II
3 C1
3 C1
2:17,652
00:28.371
00:05.397
11
11e
DUCHAMP Philippe
Citroën MEP X27
DUCHAMP Philippe
Citroën MEP X27
4 D2
4 D2
2:12,255
00:22.974
00:03.593
12
12e
MIGLIORATI Gérard
Renault 12 Gordini
MIGLIORATI Gérard
Renault 12 Gordini
2 B4
2 B4
2:17,699
00:28.418
00:00.047
12
12e
CURNILLON Jean-Pascal
Simca Rallye II
CURNILLON Jean-Pascal
Simca Rallye II
3 C1
3 C1
2:17,652
00:28.371
00:05.397
13
13e
PRALONG Michel
Grac MT14
PRALONG Michel
Grac MT14
4 D2
4 D2
2:19,511
00:30.230
00:01.812
13
13e
MIGLIORATI Gérard
Renault 12 Gordini
MIGLIORATI Gérard
Renault 12 Gordini
2 B4
2 B4
2:17,699
00:28.418
00:00.047
14
14e
TORCAT Michel
Lola T298
TORCAT Michel
Lola T298
3 C3
3 C3
2:24,391
00:35.110
00:04.880
14
14e
PRALONG Michel
Grac MT14
PRALONG Michel
Grac MT14
4 D2
4 D2
2:19,511
00:30.230
00:01.812
15
15e
BERTHET Alain
Fiat Abarth 1000 TC
BERTHET Alain
Fiat Abarth 1000 TC
1 A8
1 A8
2:25,626
00:36.345
00:01.235
15
15e
TORCAT Michel
Lola T298
TORCAT Michel
Lola T298
3 C3
3 C3
2:24,391
00:35.110
00:04.880
16
16e
VANEL Jean
Rondeau M574 F.F
VANEL Jean
Rondeau M574 F.F
4 D9
4 D9
2:34,993
00:45.712
00:09.367
16
16e
BERTHET Alain
Fiat Abarth 1000 TC
BERTHET Alain
Fiat Abarth 1000 TC
1 A8
1 A8
2:25,626
00:36.345
00:01.235
17e
17
17e
VANEL Jean
Rondeau M574 F.F
VANEL Jean
Rondeau M574 F.F
4 D9
4 D9
2:28,307
00:39.026
00:02.681