10ème Course de Côte VHC des Beaujolais Villages
10ème Course de Côte VHC des Beaujolais Villages
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
21 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BADY Eric
Martini MK 14
BADY Eric
Martini MK 14
4 D7
4 D7
1:47,435
1
1er
BADY Eric
Martini MK 14
BADY Eric
Martini MK 14
4 D7
4 D7
1:47,435
2
2e
HERAUDEAU Frédéric
Van Diemen RF82
HERAUDEAU Frédéric
Van Diemen RF82
4 D14
4 D14
1:49,037
00:01.602
00:01.602
2
2e
HERAUDEAU Frédéric
Van Diemen RF82
HERAUDEAU Frédéric
Van Diemen RF82
4 D14
4 D14
1:49,037
00:01.602
00:01.602
3
3e
GUISTARINI Edmond
Porsche 911
GUISTARINI Edmond
Porsche 911
3 C10
3 C10
1:49,483
00:02.048
00:00.446
3
3e
GUISTARINI Edmond
Porsche 911
GUISTARINI Edmond
Porsche 911
3 C10
3 C10
1:49,483
00:02.048
00:00.446
4
4e
HARRAT Simon
March 71 B
HARRAT Simon
March 71 B
4 D7
4 D7
1:50,804
00:03.369
00:01.321
4
4e
HARRAT Simon
March 71 B
HARRAT Simon
March 71 B
4 D7
4 D7
1:50,804
00:03.369
00:01.321
5
5e
BARONE Didier
Chevrolet Corvette
BARONE Didier
Chevrolet Corvette
2 B12
2 B12
1:53,739
00:06.304
00:02.935
5
5e
BARONE Didier
Chevrolet Corvette
BARONE Didier
Chevrolet Corvette
2 B12
2 B12
1:53,739
00:06.304
00:02.935
6
6e
PINCHINAT Philippe
Porsche 2.5
PINCHINAT Philippe
Porsche 2.5
2 B11
2 B11
1:55,733
00:08.298
00:01.994
6
6e
PINCHINAT Philippe
Porsche 2.5
PINCHINAT Philippe
Porsche 2.5
2 B11
2 B11
1:55,733
00:08.298
00:01.994
7
7e
MOEGLEN Pierre
Alpine A 110
MOEGLEN Pierre
Alpine A 110
1 A9
1 A9
2:00,319
00:12.884
00:04.586
7
7e
DEMESSINE Jean-Claude
Alpine A110
DEMESSINE Jean-Claude
Alpine A110
2 B10
2 B10
1:59,017
00:11.582
00:03.284
8
8e
VERMARE Guy
Alpine A 310
VERMARE Guy
Alpine A 310
2 B10
2 B10
2:01,724
00:14.289
00:01.405
8
8e
MOEGLEN Pierre
Alpine A 110
MOEGLEN Pierre
Alpine A 110
1 A9
1 A9
2:00,319
00:12.884
00:01.302
9
9e
CHABANON Pierre
Alpine A110
CHABANON Pierre
Alpine A110
2 B8
2 B8
2:02,351
00:14.916
00:00.627
9
9e
VERMARE Guy
Alpine A 310
VERMARE Guy
Alpine A 310
2 B10
2 B10
2:01,724
00:14.289
00:01.405
10
10e
HARRATT Jane
Brabham BT 21B
HARRATT Jane
Brabham BT 21B
4 D3
4 D3
2:02,505
00:15.070
00:00.154
10
10e
CHABANON Pierre
Alpine A110
CHABANON Pierre
Alpine A110
2 B8
2 B8
2:02,351
00:14.916
00:00.627
11
11e
PRATLONG Michel
Ford Huron
PRATLONG Michel
Ford Huron
4 D14
4 D14
2:05,711
00:18.276
00:03.206
11
11e
HARRATT Jane
Brabham BT 21B
HARRATT Jane
Brabham BT 21B
4 D3
4 D3
2:02,505
00:15.070
00:00.154
12
12e
LEJEUNE Gabriel
Jidé Original 1974
LEJEUNE Gabriel
Jidé Original 1974
2 B9
2 B9
2:09,146
00:21.711
00:03.435
12
12e
PRATLONG Michel
Ford Huron
PRATLONG Michel
Ford Huron
4 D14
4 D14
2:05,711
00:18.276
00:03.206
13
13e
DEMESSINE Jean-Claude
Alpine A110
DEMESSINE Jean-Claude
Alpine A110
2 B10
2 B10
2:09,804
00:22.369
00:00.658
13
13e
LEJEUNE Gabriel
Jidé Original 1974
LEJEUNE Gabriel
Jidé Original 1974
2 B9
2 B9
2:09,146
00:21.711
00:03.435
14
14e
MATHES Jean-Claude
Alfa Roméo 2000 GT Veloce
MATHES Jean-Claude
Alfa Roméo 2000 GT Veloce
2 B4
2 B4
2:12,819
00:25.384
00:03.015
14
14e
MATHES Jean-Claude
Alfa Roméo 2000 GT Veloce
MATHES Jean-Claude
Alfa Roméo 2000 GT Veloce
2 B4
2 B4
2:09,289
00:21.854
00:00.143
15
15e
BERTHET Alain
Opel Kadett GTE
BERTHET Alain
Opel Kadett GTE
3 C8
3 C8
2:12,874
00:25.439
00:00.055
15
15e
BERTHET Alain
Opel Kadett GTE
BERTHET Alain
Opel Kadett GTE
3 C8
3 C8
2:12,874
00:25.439
00:03.585
16
16e
FILIPUTTI Manlio
Alpine A310 V6
FILIPUTTI Manlio
Alpine A310 V6
3 C10
3 C10
2:13,624
00:26.189
00:00.750
16
16e
FILIPUTTI Manlio
Alpine A310 V6
FILIPUTTI Manlio
Alpine A310 V6
3 C10
3 C10
2:13,624
00:26.189
00:00.750
17
17e
WITTNER Jean-Claude
Martini F3 MK12
WITTNER Jean-Claude
Martini F3 MK12
4 D7
4 D7
2:18,104
00:30.669
00:04.480
17
17e
WITTNER Jean-Claude
Martini F3 MK12
WITTNER Jean-Claude
Martini F3 MK12
4 D7
4 D7
2:18,104
00:30.669
00:04.480
18
18e
DUCHAMP Philippe
Citroën MEP X27
DUCHAMP Philippe
Citroën MEP X27
4 D6
4 D6
2:20,470
00:33.035
00:02.366
18
18e
DUCHAMP Philippe
Citroën MEP X27
DUCHAMP Philippe
Citroën MEP X27
4 D6
4 D6
2:20,470
00:33.035
00:02.366
19
19e
PERACHE Gilbert
Volkswagen Golf GTI
PERACHE Gilbert
Volkswagen Golf GTI
3 C2
3 C2
2:22,923
00:35.488
00:02.453
19
19e
PERACHE Gilbert
Volkswagen Golf GTI
PERACHE Gilbert
Volkswagen Golf GTI
3 C2
3 C2
2:22,923
00:35.488
00:02.453
20
20e
DURAT François
Simca 1100 TI
DURAT François
Simca 1100 TI
2 B2
2 B2
2:29,829
00:42.394
00:06.906
20
20e
DURAT François
Simca 1100 TI
DURAT François
Simca 1100 TI
2 B2
2 B2
2:29,829
00:42.394
00:06.906
21
21e
MASSOT Thierry
BMW 700 S
MASSOT Thierry
BMW 700 S
1 A7
1 A7
2:45,598
00:58.163
00:15.769
21
21e
MASSOT Thierry
BMW 700 S
MASSOT Thierry
BMW 700 S
1 A7
1 A7
2:45,598
00:58.163
00:15.769