10ème Course de Côte VHC des Beaujolais Villages
10ème Course de Côte VHC des Beaujolais Villages
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
22 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BADY Eric
Martini MK 14
BADY Eric
Martini MK 14
4 D7
4 D7
1:46,005
1
1er
BADY Eric
Martini MK 14
BADY Eric
Martini MK 14
4 D7
4 D7
1:46,005
2
2e
HERAUDEAU Frédéric
Van Diemen RF82
HERAUDEAU Frédéric
Van Diemen RF82
4 D14
4 D14
1:46,492
00:00.487
00:00.487
2
2e
HERAUDEAU Frédéric
Van Diemen RF82
HERAUDEAU Frédéric
Van Diemen RF82
4 D14
4 D14
1:46,492
00:00.487
00:00.487
3
3e
HARRAT Simon
March 71 B
HARRAT Simon
March 71 B
4 D7
4 D7
1:47,862
00:01.857
00:01.370
3
3e
HARRAT Simon
March 71 B
HARRAT Simon
March 71 B
4 D7
4 D7
1:47,862
00:01.857
00:01.370
4
4e
GUISTARINI Edmond
Porsche 911
GUISTARINI Edmond
Porsche 911
3 C10
3 C10
1:50,176
00:04.171
00:02.314
4
4e
GUISTARINI Edmond
Porsche 911
GUISTARINI Edmond
Porsche 911
3 C10
3 C10
1:50,176
00:04.171
00:02.314
5
5e
BARONE Didier
Chevrolet Corvette
BARONE Didier
Chevrolet Corvette
2 B12
2 B12
1:51,873
00:05.868
00:01.697
5
5e
BARONE Didier
Chevrolet Corvette
BARONE Didier
Chevrolet Corvette
2 B12
2 B12
1:51,873
00:05.868
00:01.697
6
6e
PINCHINAT Philippe
Porsche 2.5
PINCHINAT Philippe
Porsche 2.5
2 B11
2 B11
1:55,216
00:09.211
00:03.343
6
6e
PINCHINAT Philippe
Porsche 2.5
PINCHINAT Philippe
Porsche 2.5
2 B11
2 B11
1:55,216
00:09.211
00:03.343
7
7e
HARRATT Jane
Brabham BT 21B
HARRATT Jane
Brabham BT 21B
4 D3
4 D3
1:59,313
00:13.308
00:04.097
7
7e
HARRATT Jane
Brabham BT 21B
HARRATT Jane
Brabham BT 21B
4 D3
4 D3
1:59,313
00:13.308
00:04.097
8
8e
MOEGLEN Pierre
Alpine A 110
MOEGLEN Pierre
Alpine A 110
1 A9
1 A9
2:00,366
00:14.361
00:01.053
8
8e
MOEGLEN Pierre
Alpine A 110
MOEGLEN Pierre
Alpine A 110
1 A9
1 A9
2:00,366
00:14.361
00:01.053
9
9e
GALLET Nicolas
Martini MK18
GALLET Nicolas
Martini MK18
4 D11
4 D11
2:01,299
00:15.294
00:00.933
9
9e
GALLET Nicolas
Martini MK18
GALLET Nicolas
Martini MK18
4 D11
4 D11
2:01,299
00:15.294
00:00.933
10
10e
CHABANON Pierre
Alpine A110
CHABANON Pierre
Alpine A110
2 B8
2 B8
2:01,703
00:15.698
00:00.404
10
10e
CHABANON Pierre
Alpine A110
CHABANON Pierre
Alpine A110
2 B8
2 B8
2:01,703
00:15.698
00:00.404
11
11e
VERMARE Guy
Alpine A 310
VERMARE Guy
Alpine A 310
2 B10
2 B10
2:01,963
00:15.958
00:00.260
11
11e
VERMARE Guy
Alpine A 310
VERMARE Guy
Alpine A 310
2 B10
2 B10
2:01,963
00:15.958
00:00.260
12
12e
PRATLONG Michel
Ford Huron
PRATLONG Michel
Ford Huron
4 D14
4 D14
2:05,830
00:19.825
00:03.867
12
12e
PRATLONG Michel
Ford Huron
PRATLONG Michel
Ford Huron
4 D14
4 D14
2:05,830
00:19.825
00:03.867
13
13e
MATHES Jean-Claude
Alfa Roméo 2000 GT Veloce
MATHES Jean-Claude
Alfa Roméo 2000 GT Veloce
2 B4
2 B4
2:05,970
00:19.965
00:00.140
13
13e
MATHES Jean-Claude
Alfa Roméo 2000 GT Veloce
MATHES Jean-Claude
Alfa Roméo 2000 GT Veloce
2 B4
2 B4
2:05,970
00:19.965
00:00.140
14
14e
LEJEUNE Gabriel
Jidé Original 1974
LEJEUNE Gabriel
Jidé Original 1974
2 B9
2 B9
2:08,536
00:22.531
00:02.566
14
14e
LEJEUNE Gabriel
Jidé Original 1974
LEJEUNE Gabriel
Jidé Original 1974
2 B9
2 B9
2:08,536
00:22.531
00:02.566
15
15e
DEMESSINE Jean-Claude
Alpine A110
DEMESSINE Jean-Claude
Alpine A110
2 B10
2 B10
2:08,552
00:22.547
00:00.016
15
15e
DEMESSINE Jean-Claude
Alpine A110
DEMESSINE Jean-Claude
Alpine A110
2 B10
2 B10
2:08,552
00:22.547
00:00.016
16
16e
BERTHET Alain
Opel Kadett GTE
BERTHET Alain
Opel Kadett GTE
3 C8
3 C8
2:13,099
00:27.094
00:04.547
16
16e
BERTHET Alain
Opel Kadett GTE
BERTHET Alain
Opel Kadett GTE
3 C8
3 C8
2:13,099
00:27.094
00:04.547
17
17e
FILIPUTTI Manlio
Alpine A310 V6
FILIPUTTI Manlio
Alpine A310 V6
3 C10
3 C10
2:14,340
00:28.335
00:01.241
17
17e
FILIPUTTI Manlio
Alpine A310 V6
FILIPUTTI Manlio
Alpine A310 V6
3 C10
3 C10
2:14,340
00:28.335
00:01.241
18
18e
DUCHAMP Philippe
Citroën MEP X27
DUCHAMP Philippe
Citroën MEP X27
4 D6
4 D6
2:20,036
00:34.031
00:05.696
18
18e
DUCHAMP Philippe
Citroën MEP X27
DUCHAMP Philippe
Citroën MEP X27
4 D6
4 D6
2:20,036
00:34.031
00:05.696
19
19e
PERACHE Gilbert
Volkswagen Golf GTI
PERACHE Gilbert
Volkswagen Golf GTI
3 C2
3 C2
2:23,233
00:37.228
00:03.197
19
19e
PERACHE Gilbert
Volkswagen Golf GTI
PERACHE Gilbert
Volkswagen Golf GTI
3 C2
3 C2
2:23,233
00:37.228
00:03.197
20
20e
DURAT François
Simca 1100 TI
DURAT François
Simca 1100 TI
2 B2
2 B2
2:30,456
00:44.451
00:07.223
20
20e
DURAT François
Simca 1100 TI
DURAT François
Simca 1100 TI
2 B2
2 B2
2:30,456
00:44.451
00:07.223
21
21e
MASSOT Thierry
BMW 700 S
MASSOT Thierry
BMW 700 S
1 A7
1 A7
2:45,367
00:59.362
00:14.911
21
21e
MASSOT Thierry
BMW 700 S
MASSOT Thierry
BMW 700 S
1 A7
1 A7
2:45,367
00:59.362
00:14.911
22
22e
WITTNER Jean-Claude
Martini F3 MK12
WITTNER Jean-Claude
Martini F3 MK12
4 D7
4 D7
2:56,015
01:10.010
00:10.648
22
22e
WITTNER Jean-Claude
Martini F3 MK12
WITTNER Jean-Claude
Martini F3 MK12
4 D7
4 D7
2:56,015
01:10.010
00:10.648