10ème Course de Côte VHC des Beaujolais Villages
10ème Course de Côte VHC des Beaujolais Villages
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
22 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BADY Eric
Martini MK 14
BADY Eric
Martini MK 14
4 D7
4 D7
1:44,268
1
1er
BADY Eric
Martini MK 14
BADY Eric
Martini MK 14
4 D7
4 D7
1:44,268
2
2e
HERAUDEAU Frédéric
Van Diemen RF82
HERAUDEAU Frédéric
Van Diemen RF82
4 D14
4 D14
1:46,038
00:01.770
00:01.770
2
2e
HERAUDEAU Frédéric
Van Diemen RF82
HERAUDEAU Frédéric
Van Diemen RF82
4 D14
4 D14
1:46,038
00:01.770
00:01.770
3
3e
HARRAT Simon
March 71 B
HARRAT Simon
March 71 B
4 D7
4 D7
1:47,641
00:03.373
00:01.603
3
3e
HARRAT Simon
March 71 B
HARRAT Simon
March 71 B
4 D7
4 D7
1:47,641
00:03.373
00:01.603
4
4e
GUISTARINI Edmond
Porsche 911
GUISTARINI Edmond
Porsche 911
3 C10
3 C10
1:47,959
00:03.691
00:00.318
4
4e
GUISTARINI Edmond
Porsche 911
GUISTARINI Edmond
Porsche 911
3 C10
3 C10
1:47,959
00:03.691
00:00.318
5
5e
BARONE Didier
Chevrolet Corvette
BARONE Didier
Chevrolet Corvette
2 B12
2 B12
1:51,716
00:07.448
00:03.757
5
5e
BARONE Didier
Chevrolet Corvette
BARONE Didier
Chevrolet Corvette
2 B12
2 B12
1:51,716
00:07.448
00:03.757
6
6e
PINCHINAT Philippe
Porsche 2.5
PINCHINAT Philippe
Porsche 2.5
2 B11
2 B11
1:56,574
00:12.306
00:04.858
6
6e
PINCHINAT Philippe
Porsche 2.5
PINCHINAT Philippe
Porsche 2.5
2 B11
2 B11
1:55,216
00:10.948
00:03.500
7
7e
HARRATT Jane
Brabham BT 21B
HARRATT Jane
Brabham BT 21B
4 D3
4 D3
1:59,455
00:15.187
00:02.881
7
7e
HARRATT Jane
Brabham BT 21B
HARRATT Jane
Brabham BT 21B
4 D3
4 D3
1:59,313
00:15.045
00:04.097
8
8e
VERMARE Guy
Alpine A 310
VERMARE Guy
Alpine A 310
2 B10
2 B10
2:00,151
00:15.883
00:00.696
8
8e
VERMARE Guy
Alpine A 310
VERMARE Guy
Alpine A 310
2 B10
2 B10
2:00,151
00:15.883
00:00.838
9
9e
MOEGLEN Pierre
Alpine A 110
MOEGLEN Pierre
Alpine A 110
1 A9
1 A9
2:00,673
00:16.405
00:00.522
9
9e
MOEGLEN Pierre
Alpine A 110
MOEGLEN Pierre
Alpine A 110
1 A9
1 A9
2:00,366
00:16.098
00:00.215
10
10e
CHABANON Pierre
Alpine A110
CHABANON Pierre
Alpine A110
2 B8
2 B8
2:01,258
00:16.990
00:00.585
10
10e
CHABANON Pierre
Alpine A110
CHABANON Pierre
Alpine A110
2 B8
2 B8
2:01,258
00:16.990
00:00.892
11
11e
DEMESSINE Jean-Claude
Alpine A110
DEMESSINE Jean-Claude
Alpine A110
2 B10
2 B10
2:03,637
00:19.369
00:02.379
11
11e
GALLET Nicolas
Martini MK18
GALLET Nicolas
Martini MK18
4 D11
4 D11
2:01,299
00:17.031
00:00.041
12
12e
MATHES Jean-Claude
Alfa Roméo 2000 GT Veloce
MATHES Jean-Claude
Alfa Roméo 2000 GT Veloce
2 B4
2 B4
2:04,795
00:20.527
00:01.158
12
12e
DEMESSINE Jean-Claude
Alpine A110
DEMESSINE Jean-Claude
Alpine A110
2 B10
2 B10
2:03,637
00:19.369
00:02.338
13
13e
LEJEUNE Gabriel
Jidé Original 1974
LEJEUNE Gabriel
Jidé Original 1974
2 B9
2 B9
2:04,805
00:20.537
00:00.010
13
13e
MATHES Jean-Claude
Alfa Roméo 2000 GT Veloce
MATHES Jean-Claude
Alfa Roméo 2000 GT Veloce
2 B4
2 B4
2:04,795
00:20.527
00:01.158
14
14e
GALLET Nicolas
Martini MK18
GALLET Nicolas
Martini MK18
4 D11
4 D11
2:06,844
00:22.576
00:02.039
14
14e
LEJEUNE Gabriel
Jidé Original 1974
LEJEUNE Gabriel
Jidé Original 1974
2 B9
2 B9
2:04,805
00:20.537
00:00.010
15
15e
PRATLONG Michel
Ford Huron
PRATLONG Michel
Ford Huron
4 D14
4 D14
2:11,061
00:26.793
00:04.217
15
15e
PRATLONG Michel
Ford Huron
PRATLONG Michel
Ford Huron
4 D14
4 D14
2:05,830
00:21.562
00:01.025
16
16e
WITTNER Jean-Claude
Martini F3 MK12
WITTNER Jean-Claude
Martini F3 MK12
4 D7
4 D7
2:16,030
00:31.762
00:04.969
16
16e
BERTHET Alain
Opel Kadett GTE
BERTHET Alain
Opel Kadett GTE
3 C8
3 C8
2:13,099
00:28.831
00:07.269
17
17e
PERACHE Gilbert
Volkswagen Golf GTI
PERACHE Gilbert
Volkswagen Golf GTI
3 C2
3 C2
2:21,558
00:37.290
00:05.528
17
17e
FILIPUTTI Manlio
Alpine A310 V6
FILIPUTTI Manlio
Alpine A310 V6
3 C10
3 C10
2:14,340
00:30.072
00:01.241
18
18e
DUCHAMP Philippe
Citroën MEP X27
DUCHAMP Philippe
Citroën MEP X27
4 D6
4 D6
2:22,932
00:38.664
00:01.374
18
18e
WITTNER Jean-Claude
Martini F3 MK12
WITTNER Jean-Claude
Martini F3 MK12
4 D7
4 D7
2:16,030
00:31.762
00:01.690
19
19e
DURAT François
Simca 1100 TI
DURAT François
Simca 1100 TI
2 B2
2 B2
2:28,821
00:44.553
00:05.889
19
19e
DUCHAMP Philippe
Citroën MEP X27
DUCHAMP Philippe
Citroën MEP X27
4 D6
4 D6
2:20,036
00:35.768
00:04.006
20
20e
FILIPUTTI Manlio
Alpine A310 V6
FILIPUTTI Manlio
Alpine A310 V6
3 C10
3 C10
3:11,485
01:27.217
00:42.664
20
20e
PERACHE Gilbert
Volkswagen Golf GTI
PERACHE Gilbert
Volkswagen Golf GTI
3 C2
3 C2
2:21,558
00:37.290
00:01.522
21e
21
21e
DURAT François
Simca 1100 TI
DURAT François
Simca 1100 TI
2 B2
2 B2
2:28,821
00:44.553
00:07.263
22e
22
22e
MASSOT Thierry
BMW 700 S
MASSOT Thierry
BMW 700 S
1 A7
1 A7
2:45,367
01:01.099
00:16.546