10ème Course de Côte VHC des Beaujolais Villages
10ème Course de Côte VHC des Beaujolais Villages
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
22 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
HERAUDEAU Frédéric
Van Diemen RF82
HERAUDEAU Frédéric
Van Diemen RF82
4 D14
4 D14
1:44,686
1
1er
BADY Eric
Martini MK 14
BADY Eric
Martini MK 14
4 D7
4 D7
1:44,268
2
2e
BADY Eric
Martini MK 14
BADY Eric
Martini MK 14
4 D7
4 D7
1:44,995
00:00.309
00:00.309
2
2e
HERAUDEAU Frédéric
Van Diemen RF82
HERAUDEAU Frédéric
Van Diemen RF82
4 D14
4 D14
1:44,686
00:00.418
00:00.418
3
3e
GUISTARINI Edmond
Porsche 911
GUISTARINI Edmond
Porsche 911
3 C10
3 C10
1:48,101
00:03.415
00:03.106
3
3e
HARRAT Simon
March 71 B
HARRAT Simon
March 71 B
4 D7
4 D7
1:47,641
00:03.373
00:02.955
4
4e
HARRAT Simon
March 71 B
HARRAT Simon
March 71 B
4 D7
4 D7
1:50,018
00:05.332
00:01.917
4
4e
GUISTARINI Edmond
Porsche 911
GUISTARINI Edmond
Porsche 911
3 C10
3 C10
1:47,959
00:03.691
00:00.318
5
5e
BARONE Didier
Chevrolet Corvette
BARONE Didier
Chevrolet Corvette
2 B12
2 B12
1:53,300
00:08.614
00:03.282
5
5e
BARONE Didier
Chevrolet Corvette
BARONE Didier
Chevrolet Corvette
2 B12
2 B12
1:51,716
00:07.448
00:03.757
6
6e
PINCHINAT Philippe
Porsche 2.5
PINCHINAT Philippe
Porsche 2.5
2 B11
2 B11
1:54,433
00:09.747
00:01.133
6
6e
PINCHINAT Philippe
Porsche 2.5
PINCHINAT Philippe
Porsche 2.5
2 B11
2 B11
1:54,433
00:10.165
00:02.717
7
7e
HARRATT Jane
Brabham BT 21B
HARRATT Jane
Brabham BT 21B
4 D3
4 D3
1:56,587
00:11.901
00:02.154
7
7e
HARRATT Jane
Brabham BT 21B
HARRATT Jane
Brabham BT 21B
4 D3
4 D3
1:56,587
00:12.319
00:02.154
8
8e
VERMARE Guy
Alpine A 310
VERMARE Guy
Alpine A 310
2 B10
2 B10
1:58,138
00:13.452
00:01.551
8
8e
VERMARE Guy
Alpine A 310
VERMARE Guy
Alpine A 310
2 B10
2 B10
1:58,138
00:13.870
00:01.551
9
9e
MOEGLEN Pierre
Alpine A 110
MOEGLEN Pierre
Alpine A 110
1 A9
1 A9
1:59,283
00:14.597
00:01.145
9
9e
MOEGLEN Pierre
Alpine A 110
MOEGLEN Pierre
Alpine A 110
1 A9
1 A9
1:59,283
00:15.015
00:01.145
10
10e
CHABANON Pierre
Alpine A110
CHABANON Pierre
Alpine A110
2 B8
2 B8
2:01,238
00:16.552
00:01.955
10
10e
CHABANON Pierre
Alpine A110
CHABANON Pierre
Alpine A110
2 B8
2 B8
2:01,238
00:16.970
00:01.955
11
11e
DEMESSINE Jean-Claude
Alpine A110
DEMESSINE Jean-Claude
Alpine A110
2 B10
2 B10
2:02,917
00:18.231
00:01.679
11
11e
GALLET Nicolas
Martini MK18
GALLET Nicolas
Martini MK18
4 D11
4 D11
2:01,299
00:17.031
00:00.061
12
12e
GALLET Nicolas
Martini MK18
GALLET Nicolas
Martini MK18
4 D11
4 D11
2:03,338
00:18.652
00:00.421
12
12e
DEMESSINE Jean-Claude
Alpine A110
DEMESSINE Jean-Claude
Alpine A110
2 B10
2 B10
2:02,917
00:18.649
00:01.618
13
13e
LEJEUNE Gabriel
Jidé Original 1974
LEJEUNE Gabriel
Jidé Original 1974
2 B9
2 B9
2:04,169
00:19.483
00:00.831
13
13e
LEJEUNE Gabriel
Jidé Original 1974
LEJEUNE Gabriel
Jidé Original 1974
2 B9
2 B9
2:04,169
00:19.901
00:01.252
14
14e
MATHES Jean-Claude
Alfa Roméo 2000 GT Veloce
MATHES Jean-Claude
Alfa Roméo 2000 GT Veloce
2 B4
2 B4
2:04,862
00:20.176
00:00.693
14
14e
MATHES Jean-Claude
Alfa Roméo 2000 GT Veloce
MATHES Jean-Claude
Alfa Roméo 2000 GT Veloce
2 B4
2 B4
2:04,795
00:20.527
00:00.626
15
15e
PRATLONG Michel
Ford Huron
PRATLONG Michel
Ford Huron
4 D14
4 D14
2:07,283
00:22.597
00:02.421
15
15e
PRATLONG Michel
Ford Huron
PRATLONG Michel
Ford Huron
4 D14
4 D14
2:05,830
00:21.562
00:01.035
16
16e
BERTHET Alain
Opel Kadett GTE
BERTHET Alain
Opel Kadett GTE
3 C8
3 C8
2:09,215
00:24.529
00:01.932
16
16e
BERTHET Alain
Opel Kadett GTE
BERTHET Alain
Opel Kadett GTE
3 C8
3 C8
2:09,215
00:24.947
00:03.385
17
17e
FILIPUTTI Manlio
Alpine A310 V6
FILIPUTTI Manlio
Alpine A310 V6
3 C10
3 C10
2:10,017
00:25.331
00:00.802
17
17e
FILIPUTTI Manlio
Alpine A310 V6
FILIPUTTI Manlio
Alpine A310 V6
3 C10
3 C10
2:10,017
00:25.749
00:00.802
18
18e
WITTNER Jean-Claude
Martini F3 MK12
WITTNER Jean-Claude
Martini F3 MK12
4 D7
4 D7
2:10,803
00:26.117
00:00.786
18
18e
WITTNER Jean-Claude
Martini F3 MK12
WITTNER Jean-Claude
Martini F3 MK12
4 D7
4 D7
2:10,803
00:26.535
00:00.786
19
19e
DUCHAMP Philippe
Citroën MEP X27
DUCHAMP Philippe
Citroën MEP X27
4 D6
4 D6
2:19,532
00:34.846
00:08.729
19
19e
DUCHAMP Philippe
Citroën MEP X27
DUCHAMP Philippe
Citroën MEP X27
4 D6
4 D6
2:19,532
00:35.264
00:08.729
20
20e
PERACHE Gilbert
Volkswagen Golf GTI
PERACHE Gilbert
Volkswagen Golf GTI
3 C2
3 C2
2:19,695
00:35.009
00:00.163
20
20e
PERACHE Gilbert
Volkswagen Golf GTI
PERACHE Gilbert
Volkswagen Golf GTI
3 C2
3 C2
2:19,695
00:35.427
00:00.163
21
21e
DURAT François
Simca 1100 TI
DURAT François
Simca 1100 TI
2 B2
2 B2
2:26,488
00:41.802
00:06.793
21
21e
DURAT François
Simca 1100 TI
DURAT François
Simca 1100 TI
2 B2
2 B2
2:26,488
00:42.220
00:06.793
22
22e
MASSOT Thierry
BMW 700 S
MASSOT Thierry
BMW 700 S
1 A7
1 A7
2:47,517
01:02.831
00:21.029
22
22e
MASSOT Thierry
BMW 700 S
MASSOT Thierry
BMW 700 S
1 A7
1 A7
2:45,367
01:01.099
00:18.879