52ème Course de Côte des Beaujolais Villages
Championnat de France de la Montagne
52ème Course de Côte des Beaujolais Villages
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
124 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
1:34,862
1
1er
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
1:34,862
2
2e
THOMAS Alban
Reynard Nippon
THOMAS Alban
Reynard Nippon
DE 6
DE
6
1:36,765
00:01.903
00:01.903
2
2e
THOMAS Alban
Reynard Nippon
THOMAS Alban
Reynard Nippon
DE 6
DE
6
1:36,765
00:01.903
00:01.903
3
3e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA27 BMW
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA27 BMW
CN +
CN
+
1:37,356
00:02.494
00:00.591
3
3e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA27 BMW
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA27 BMW
CN +
CN
+
1:37,356
00:02.494
00:00.591
4
4e
SCHATZ Nicolas
Norma M20 FC
SCHATZ Nicolas
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
1:39,538
00:04.676
00:02.182
4
4e
SCHATZ Nicolas
Norma M20 FC
SCHATZ Nicolas
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
1:39,538
00:04.676
00:02.182
5
5e
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99L
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99L
DE 6
DE
6
1:40,624
00:05.762
00:01.086
5
5e
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99L
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99L
DE 6
DE
6
1:40,624
00:05.762
00:01.086
6
6e
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:40,703
00:05.841
00:00.079
6
6e
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:40,703
00:05.841
00:00.079
7
7e
SAPIN Marcel
Mygale F3
SAPIN Marcel
Mygale F3
DE 5
DE
5
1:42,465
00:07.603
00:01.762
7
7e
SAPIN Marcel
Mygale F3
SAPIN Marcel
Mygale F3
DE 5
DE
5
1:42,465
00:07.603
00:01.762
8
8e
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 B Honda
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 B Honda
CN 2
J
CN
2
J
1:42,789
00:07.927
00:00.324
8
8e
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 B Honda
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 B Honda
CN 2
J
CN
2
J
1:42,789
00:07.927
00:00.324
9
9e
KRAFFT Stéphane
Dallara F302
KRAFFT Stéphane
Dallara F302
DE 5
DE
5
1:44,289
00:09.427
00:01.500
9
9e
KRAFFT Stéphane
Dallara F302
KRAFFT Stéphane
Dallara F302
DE 5
DE
5
1:44,289
00:09.427
00:01.500
10
10e
CRENIAULT Vincent
Dallara F303
CRENIAULT Vincent
Dallara F303
DE 5
DE
5
1:45,074
00:10.212
00:00.785
10
10e
CRENIAULT Vincent
Dallara F303
CRENIAULT Vincent
Dallara F303
DE 5
DE
5
1:45,074
00:10.212
00:00.785
11
11e
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F307 Mercedes
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F307 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
1:45,296
00:10.434
00:00.222
11
11e
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F307 Mercedes
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F307 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
1:45,296
00:10.434
00:00.222
12
12e
KIRMANN François
Norma M20 FC Honda
KIRMANN François
Norma M20 FC Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:45,315
00:10.453
00:00.019
12
12e
KIRMANN François
Norma M20 FC Honda
KIRMANN François
Norma M20 FC Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:45,315
00:10.453
00:00.019
13
13e
THOMAS Raynald
Lola B06/30 Opel
THOMAS Raynald
Lola B06/30 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:45,476
00:10.614
00:00.161
13
13e
THOMAS Raynald
Lola B06/30 Opel
THOMAS Raynald
Lola B06/30 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:45,476
00:10.614
00:00.161
14
14e
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F305
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F305
DE 5
DE
5
1:45,607
00:10.745
00:00.131
14
14e
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F305
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F305
DE 5
DE
5
1:45,607
00:10.745
00:00.131
15
15e
BOUCHARD Jean-Pierre
Ligier JS47
BOUCHARD Jean-Pierre
Ligier JS47
DE 5
DE
5
1:45,781
00:10.919
00:00.174
15
15e
BOUCHARD Jean-Pierre
Ligier JS47
BOUCHARD Jean-Pierre
Ligier JS47
DE 5
DE
5
1:45,781
00:10.919
00:00.174
16
16e
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 399
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 399
DE 5
DE
5
1:46,465
00:11.603
00:00.684
16
16e
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 399
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 399
DE 5
DE
5
1:46,465
00:11.603
00:00.684
17
17e
CLAUSI Thomas
Dallara F302-304
CLAUSI Thomas
Dallara F302-304
DE 5
DE
5
1:46,471
00:11.609
00:00.006
17
17e
CLAUSI Thomas
Dallara F302-304
CLAUSI Thomas
Dallara F302-304
DE 5
DE
5
1:46,471
00:11.609
00:00.006
18
18e
GUITTONNEAU Laurent
Dallara F399
GUITTONNEAU Laurent
Dallara F399
DE 5
DE
5
1:46,473
00:11.611
00:00.002
18
18e
GUITTONNEAU Laurent
Dallara F399
GUITTONNEAU Laurent
Dallara F399
DE 5
DE
5
1:46,473
00:11.611
00:00.002
19
19e
BOST Julien
Dallara F397
BOST Julien
Dallara F397
DE 5
DE
5
1:47,607
00:12.745
00:01.134
19
19e
BOST Julien
Dallara F397
BOST Julien
Dallara F397
DE 5
DE
5
1:47,607
00:12.745
00:01.134
20
20e
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara 302
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara 302
DE 5
DE
5
1:47,754
00:12.892
00:00.147
20
20e
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara 302
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara 302
DE 5
DE
5
1:47,754
00:12.892
00:00.147
21
21e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F305 Mercedes
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F305 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
1:47,791
00:12.929
00:00.037
21
21e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F305 Mercedes
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F305 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
1:47,791
00:12.929
00:00.037
22
22e
GUELAT Philippe
Lola T 94/50
GUELAT Philippe
Lola T 94/50
DE 6
DE
6
1:47,829
00:12.967
00:00.038
22
22e
GUELAT Philippe
Lola T 94/50
GUELAT Philippe
Lola T 94/50
DE 6
DE
6
1:47,829
00:12.967
00:00.038
23
23e
CHOLLEY Ludovic
Dallara F300 Opel Spiess
CHOLLEY Ludovic
Dallara F300 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:47,981
00:13.119
00:00.152
23
23e
CHOLLEY Ludovic
Dallara F300 Opel Spiess
CHOLLEY Ludovic
Dallara F300 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:47,981
00:13.119
00:00.152
24
24e
BEOLETTO Philippe
Dallara F302
BEOLETTO Philippe
Dallara F302
DE 5
DE
5
1:48,198
00:13.336
00:00.217
24
24e
BEOLETTO Philippe
Dallara F302
BEOLETTO Philippe
Dallara F302
DE 5
DE
5
1:48,198
00:13.336
00:00.217
25
25e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20B
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20B
CN 2
CN
2
1:48,749
00:13.887
00:00.551
25
25e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20B
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20B
CN 2
CN
2
1:48,749
00:13.887
00:00.551
26
26e
VERMEILLE Xavier
Norma M20 FC
VERMEILLE Xavier
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:48,767
00:13.905
00:00.018
26
26e
VERMEILLE Xavier
Norma M20 FC
VERMEILLE Xavier
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:48,767
00:13.905
00:00.018
27
27e
ARBANT Emmanuel
BRC 05 Evo
ARBANT Emmanuel
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:49,555
00:14.693
00:00.788
27
27e
ARBANT Emmanuel
BRC 05 Evo
ARBANT Emmanuel
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:49,555
00:14.693
00:00.788
28
28e
LABROSSE Jérôme
Dallara 1600
LABROSSE Jérôme
Dallara 1600
DE 2
DE
2
1:49,738
00:14.876
00:00.183
28
28e
LABROSSE Jérôme
Dallara 1600
LABROSSE Jérôme
Dallara 1600
DE 2
DE
2
1:49,738
00:14.876
00:00.183
29
29e
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50 Zytek
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50 Zytek
DE 6
DE
6
1:49,795
00:14.933
00:00.057
29
29e
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50 Zytek
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50 Zytek
DE 6
DE
6
1:49,795
00:14.933
00:00.057
30
30e
BRIS Jérôme
Dallara F3 395
BRIS Jérôme
Dallara F3 395
DE 5
DE
5
1:49,913
00:15.051
00:00.118
30
30e
BRIS Jérôme
Dallara F3 395
BRIS Jérôme
Dallara F3 395
DE 5
DE
5
1:49,913
00:15.051
00:00.118
31
31e
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara F303 Opel
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara F303 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:49,975
00:15.113
00:00.062
31
31e
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara F303 Opel
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara F303 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:49,975
00:15.113
00:00.062
32
32e
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:50,012
00:15.150
00:00.037
32
32e
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:50,012
00:15.150
00:00.037
33
33e
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 F Honda
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 F Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:50,497
00:15.635
00:00.485
33
33e
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 F Honda
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 F Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:50,497
00:15.635
00:00.485
34
34e
MILESI Jordan
Reynard 99L Mugen
MILESI Jordan
Reynard 99L Mugen
DE 6
DE
6
1:50,552
00:15.690
00:00.055
34
34e
MILESI Jordan
Reynard 99L Mugen
MILESI Jordan
Reynard 99L Mugen
DE 6
DE
6
1:50,552
00:15.690
00:00.055
35
35e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2006
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2006
DE 7
DE
7
1:50,584
00:15.722
00:00.032
35
35e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2006
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2006
DE 7
DE
7
1:50,584
00:15.722
00:00.032
36
36e
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR 2000
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:50,878
00:16.016
00:00.294
36
36e
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR 2000
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:50,878
00:16.016
00:00.294
37
37e
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2000
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:51,722
00:16.860
00:00.844
37
37e
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2000
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:51,722
00:16.860
00:00.844
38
38e
VIAN Pierre
Tatuus FR 2000
VIAN Pierre
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:51,722
00:16.860
38
38e
VIAN Pierre
Tatuus FR 2000
VIAN Pierre
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:51,722
00:16.860
39
39e
MARTIN Christian
Martini MK81
MARTIN Christian
Martini MK81
DE 2
DE
2
1:51,942
00:17.080
00:00.220
39
39e
MARTIN Christian
Martini MK81
MARTIN Christian
Martini MK81
DE 2
DE
2
1:51,942
00:17.080
00:00.220
40
40e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:52,036
00:17.174
00:00.094
40
40e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:52,036
00:17.174
00:00.094
41
41e
BOURGEON Fabien
Trakcking Suzuki
BOURGEON Fabien
Trakcking Suzuki
CM CM
J
CM
CM
J
1:52,163
00:17.301
00:00.127
41
41e
BOURGEON Fabien
Trakcking Suzuki
BOURGEON Fabien
Trakcking Suzuki
CM CM
J
CM
CM
J
1:52,163
00:17.301
00:00.127
42
42e
ROCHE David
Osella PA20 S
ROCHE David
Osella PA20 S
CN 3
CN
3
1:52,472
00:17.610
00:00.309
42
42e
ROCHE David
Osella PA20 S
ROCHE David
Osella PA20 S
CN 3
CN
3
1:52,472
00:17.610
00:00.309
43
43e
PUPIL Edmond
Lucchini P394 M
PUPIL Edmond
Lucchini P394 M
CNF 2
CNF
2
1:53,039
00:18.177
00:00.567
43
43e
PUPIL Edmond
Lucchini P394 M
PUPIL Edmond
Lucchini P394 M
CNF 2
CNF
2
1:53,039
00:18.177
00:00.567
44
44e
GIET Christopher
Dallara F302
GIET Christopher
Dallara F302
DE 5
DE
5
1:53,559
00:18.697
00:00.520
44
44e
GIET Christopher
Dallara F302
GIET Christopher
Dallara F302
DE 5
DE
5
1:53,559
00:18.697
00:00.520
45
45e
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 E46
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 E46
GTTS
GTTS
1:53,870
00:19.008
00:00.311
45
45e
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 E46
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 E46
GTTS
GTTS
1:53,870
00:19.008
00:00.311
46
46e
LAFOSSE Laurent
BRC 05 Evo
LAFOSSE Laurent
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:54,309
00:19.447
00:00.439
46
46e
LAFOSSE Laurent
BRC 05 Evo
LAFOSSE Laurent
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:54,309
00:19.447
00:00.439
47
47e
GERMAIN Bryan
Tatuus FR 2000
GERMAIN Bryan
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
J
DE
7
J
1:54,618
00:19.756
00:00.309
47
47e
GERMAIN Bryan
Tatuus FR 2000
GERMAIN Bryan
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
J
DE
7
J
1:54,618
00:19.756
00:00.309
48
48e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:54,801
00:19.939
00:00.183
48
48e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:54,801
00:19.939
00:00.183
49
49e
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20 FC
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:55,377
00:20.515
00:00.576
49
49e
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20 FC
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:55,377
00:20.515
00:00.576
50
50e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 GTR
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 GTR
GTTS
GTTS
1:55,437
00:20.575
00:00.060
50
50e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 GTR
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 GTR
GTTS
GTTS
1:55,437
00:20.575
00:00.060
51
51e
CESCHI Thibault
PRM Fun Boost
CESCHI Thibault
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
1:55,545
00:20.683
00:00.108
51
51e
CESCHI Thibault
PRM Fun Boost
CESCHI Thibault
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
1:55,545
00:20.683
00:00.108
52
52e
LALLEMODE Charlotte
Tatuus FR 2000
LALLEMODE Charlotte
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:56,159
00:21.297
00:00.614
52
52e
LALLEMODE Charlotte
Tatuus FR 2000
LALLEMODE Charlotte
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:56,159
00:21.297
00:00.614
53
53e
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari F430 Scuderia
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari F430 Scuderia
GTTS
GTTS
1:56,219
00:21.357
00:00.060
53
53e
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari F430 Scuderia
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari F430 Scuderia
GTTS
GTTS
1:56,219
00:21.357
00:00.060
54
54e
WEBER Christophe
Dallara F302-04 Opel Spiess
WEBER Christophe
Dallara F302-04 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:56,326
00:21.464
00:00.107
54
54e
WEBER Christophe
Dallara F302-04 Opel Spiess
WEBER Christophe
Dallara F302-04 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:56,326
00:21.464
00:00.107
55
55e
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20 B
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN
2
1:56,590
00:21.728
00:00.264
55
55e
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20 B
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN
2
1:56,590
00:21.728
00:00.264
56
56e
NUGUE Dimitry
BMW M3 GTR
NUGUE Dimitry
BMW M3 GTR
GTTS
GTTS
1:56,616
00:21.754
00:00.026
56
56e
NUGUE Dimitry
BMW M3 GTR
NUGUE Dimitry
BMW M3 GTR
GTTS
GTTS
1:56,616
00:21.754
00:00.026
57
57e
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC 05 Evo
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:57,798
00:22.936
00:01.182
57
57e
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC 05 Evo
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:57,798
00:22.936
00:01.182
58
58e
FERRETTI Thierry
Merlin MP 2000
FERRETTI Thierry
Merlin MP 2000
CN 1
CN
1
1:58,138
00:23.276
00:00.340
58
58e
FERRETTI Thierry
Merlin MP 2000
FERRETTI Thierry
Merlin MP 2000
CN 1
CN
1
1:58,138
00:23.276
00:00.340
59
59e
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 TDC
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 TDC
FC 4
FC
4
1:58,641
00:23.779
00:00.503
59
59e
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 TDC
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 TDC
FC 4
FC
4
1:58,641
00:23.779
00:00.503
60
60e
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 997 Cup
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 997 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:58,746
00:23.884
00:00.105
60
60e
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 997 Cup
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 997 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:58,746
00:23.884
00:00.105
61
61e
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara F393
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara F393
DE 5
DE
5
1:58,853
00:23.991
00:00.107
61
61e
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara F393
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara F393
DE 5
DE
5
1:58,853
00:23.991
00:00.107
62
62e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:58,996
00:24.134
00:00.143
62
62e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:58,996
00:24.134
00:00.143
63
63e
GONTIER Michel
BRC 05 Evo
GONTIER Michel
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:59,446
00:24.584
00:00.450
63
63e
GONTIER Michel
BRC 05 Evo
GONTIER Michel
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:59,446
00:24.584
00:00.450
64
64e
BUISSON Nicolas
Tatuus FR 2000
BUISSON Nicolas
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:59,746
00:24.884
00:00.300
64
64e
BUISSON Nicolas
Tatuus FR 2000
BUISSON Nicolas
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:59,746
00:24.884
00:00.300
65
65e
BONNET Gaëtan
Seat Leon SC
BONNET Gaëtan
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:59,924
00:25.062
00:00.178
65
65e
BONNET Gaëtan
Seat Leon SC
BONNET Gaëtan
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:59,924
00:25.062
00:00.178
66
66e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
2:00,377
00:25.515
00:00.453
66
66e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
2:00,377
00:25.515
00:00.453
67
67e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT RS
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT RS
GT 2
GT
2
2:00,543
00:25.681
00:00.166
67
67e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT RS
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT RS
GT 2
GT
2
2:00,543
00:25.681
00:00.166
68
68e
CHAVOT Thomas
Renault Clio Williams
CHAVOT Thomas
Renault Clio Williams
FA 3
FA
3
2:01,273
00:26.411
00:00.730
68
68e
CHAVOT Thomas
Renault Clio Williams
CHAVOT Thomas
Renault Clio Williams
FA 3
FA
3
2:01,273
00:26.411
00:00.730
69
69e
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW M3 E36
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
2:01,300
00:26.438
00:00.027
69
69e
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW M3 E36
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
2:01,300
00:26.438
00:00.027
70
70e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
2:01,723
00:26.861
00:00.423
70
70e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
2:01,723
00:26.861
00:00.423
71
71e
SIMONIN Bertrand
BMW M3 E36
SIMONIN Bertrand
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
2:02,257
00:27.395
00:00.534
71
71e
SIMONIN Bertrand
BMW M3 E36
SIMONIN Bertrand
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
2:02,257
00:27.395
00:00.534
72
72e
COSSON Alexandre
Seat Leon SC
COSSON Alexandre
Seat Leon SC
A 4
J
A
4
J
2:02,403
00:27.541
00:00.146
72
72e
COSSON Alexandre
Seat Leon SC
COSSON Alexandre
Seat Leon SC
A 4
J
A
4
J
2:02,403
00:27.541
00:00.146
73
73e
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:02,569
00:27.707
00:00.166
73
73e
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:02,569
00:27.707
00:00.166
74
74e
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
2:03,035
00:28.173
00:00.466
74
74e
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
2:03,035
00:28.173
00:00.466
75
75e
DARMOCHOD Gilles
Seat Leon SC
DARMOCHOD Gilles
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
2:03,077
00:28.215
00:00.042
75
75e
DARMOCHOD Gilles
Seat Leon SC
DARMOCHOD Gilles
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
2:03,077
00:28.215
00:00.042
76
76e
DUBOIS Anthony
Scora Turbo
DUBOIS Anthony
Scora Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
2:03,528
00:28.666
00:00.451
76
76e
DUBOIS Anthony
Scora Turbo
DUBOIS Anthony
Scora Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
2:03,528
00:28.666
00:00.451
77
77e
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW 135 I
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW 135 I
GT 2
GT
2
2:03,680
00:28.818
00:00.152
77
77e
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW 135 I
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW 135 I
GT 2
GT
2
2:03,680
00:28.818
00:00.152
78
78e
TURNEL Jean
Peugeot 306
TURNEL Jean
Peugeot 306
F2 3
F2
3
2:03,910
00:29.048
00:00.230
78
78e
TURNEL Jean
Peugeot 306
TURNEL Jean
Peugeot 306
F2 3
F2
3
2:03,910
00:29.048
00:00.230
79
79e
AUTUCHE Jean-Marie
Jema 630 GTR
AUTUCHE Jean-Marie
Jema 630 GTR
CM CM
CM
CM
2:04,838
00:29.976
00:00.928
79
79e
AUTUCHE Jean-Marie
Jema 630 GTR
AUTUCHE Jean-Marie
Jema 630 GTR
CM CM
CM
CM
2:04,838
00:29.976
00:00.928
80
80e
RAYNARD Lucien
BMW M3 E36 3,2L
RAYNARD Lucien
BMW M3 E36 3,2L
FN 4
FN
4
2:05,158
00:30.296
00:00.320
80
80e
RAYNARD Lucien
BMW M3 E36 3,2L
RAYNARD Lucien
BMW M3 E36 3,2L
FN 4
FN
4
2:05,158
00:30.296
00:00.320
81
81e
FEHR Gilles
BMW M3 E36
FEHR Gilles
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
2:05,190
00:30.328
00:00.032
81
81e
FEHR Gilles
BMW M3 E36
FEHR Gilles
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
2:05,190
00:30.328
00:00.032
82
82e
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT
2
2:05,236
00:30.374
00:00.046
82
82e
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT
2
2:05,236
00:30.374
00:00.046
83
83e
CORSIN Jeremy
Renault Clio Cup 2
CORSIN Jeremy
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
J
A
3
J
2:05,884
00:31.022
00:00.648
83
83e
CORSIN Jeremy
Renault Clio Cup 2
CORSIN Jeremy
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
J
A
3
J
2:05,884
00:31.022
00:00.648
84
84e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
2:06,376
00:31.514
00:00.492
84
84e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
2:06,376
00:31.514
00:00.492
85
85e
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige Cup
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige Cup
GT 2
GT
2
2:06,410
00:31.548
00:00.034
85
85e
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige Cup
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige Cup
GT 2
GT
2
2:06,410
00:31.548
00:00.034
86
86e
RUGA Jean-Pierre
Ailef 808
RUGA Jean-Pierre
Ailef 808
CM CM
CM
CM
2:07,079
00:32.217
00:00.669
86
86e
RUGA Jean-Pierre
Ailef 808
RUGA Jean-Pierre
Ailef 808
CM CM
CM
CM
2:07,079
00:32.217
00:00.669
87
87e
VIELMI Benjamin
CG 1600
VIELMI Benjamin
CG 1600
FC 2
FC
2
2:07,327
00:32.465
00:00.248
87
87e
VIELMI Benjamin
CG 1600
VIELMI Benjamin
CG 1600
FC 2
FC
2
2:07,327
00:32.465
00:00.248
88
88e
DELORME Bernard
Radical Prosport
DELORME Bernard
Radical Prosport
CNF 1
CNF
1
2:07,628
00:32.766
00:00.301
88
88e
DELORME Bernard
Radical Prosport
DELORME Bernard
Radical Prosport
CNF 1
CNF
1
2:07,628
00:32.766
00:00.301
89
89e
BAYLE Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
BAYLE Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3
F2
3
2:07,664
00:32.802
00:00.036
89
89e
BAYLE Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
BAYLE Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3
F2
3
2:07,664
00:32.802
00:00.036
90
90e
BAILLE Stéphane
Norma M20 CM
BAILLE Stéphane
Norma M20 CM
CM CM
CM
CM
2:08,623
00:33.761
00:00.959
90
90e
BAILLE Stéphane
Norma M20 CM
BAILLE Stéphane
Norma M20 CM
CM CM
CM
CM
2:08,623
00:33.761
00:00.959
91
91e
QUIDACCIOLU Salvatore
Renault Clio Cup
QUIDACCIOLU Salvatore
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
2:08,624
00:33.762
00:00.001
91
91e
QUIDACCIOLU Salvatore
Renault Clio Cup
QUIDACCIOLU Salvatore
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
2:08,624
00:33.762
00:00.001
92
92e
GRES Philippe
Renault 5 Turbo
GRES Philippe
Renault 5 Turbo
F2 3
F2
3
2:08,835
00:33.973
00:00.211
92
92e
GRES Philippe
Renault 5 Turbo
GRES Philippe
Renault 5 Turbo
F2 3
F2
3
2:08,835
00:33.973
00:00.211
93
93e
VEOL Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 RC
VEOL Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 3
F2
3
2:09,454
00:34.592
00:00.619
93
93e
VEOL Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 RC
VEOL Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 3
F2
3
2:09,454
00:34.592
00:00.619
94
94e
GILLET Guillaume
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
GILLET Guillaume
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
2:09,983
00:35.121
00:00.529
94
94e
GILLET Guillaume
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
GILLET Guillaume
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
2:09,983
00:35.121
00:00.529
95
95e
PRUDENT Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup 3
PRUDENT Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup 3
A 3
A
3
2:10,135
00:35.273
00:00.152
95
95e
PRUDENT Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup 3
PRUDENT Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup 3
A 3
A
3
2:10,135
00:35.273
00:00.152
96
96e
VEYSSET Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VEYSSET Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 2
F2
2
2:10,312
00:35.450
00:00.177
96
96e
VEYSSET Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VEYSSET Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 2
F2
2
2:10,312
00:35.450
00:00.177
97
97e
FIARD Jérémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
FIARD Jérémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 2
F2
2
2:10,462
00:35.600
00:00.150
97
97e
FIARD Jérémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
FIARD Jérémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 2
F2
2
2:10,462
00:35.600
00:00.150
98
98e
FABIAN Raymond
Norma M20
FABIAN Raymond
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
2:11,603
00:36.741
00:01.141
98
98e
FABIAN Raymond
Norma M20
FABIAN Raymond
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
2:11,603
00:36.741
00:01.141
99
99e
DIAZ Matthieu
Peugeot 206 RCC
DIAZ Matthieu
Peugeot 206 RCC
A 3
A
3
2:12,005
00:37.143
00:00.402
99
99e
DIAZ Matthieu
Peugeot 206 RCC
DIAZ Matthieu
Peugeot 206 RCC
A 3
A
3
2:12,005
00:37.143
00:00.402
100
100e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic VTI
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic VTI
FA 2
FA
2
2:14,240
00:39.378
00:02.235
100
100e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic VTI
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic VTI
FA 2
FA
2
2:14,240
00:39.378
00:02.235
101
101e
DELORME Daniel
Renault Clio Cup
DELORME Daniel
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
2:14,620
00:39.758
00:00.380
101
101e
DELORME Daniel
Renault Clio Cup
DELORME Daniel
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
2:14,620
00:39.758
00:00.380
102
102e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noel
Honda Civic Type R
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noel
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN
3
2:14,623
00:39.761
00:00.003
102
102e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noel
Honda Civic Type R
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noel
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN
3
2:14,623
00:39.761
00:00.003
103
103e
BOUCAUD Roland
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
BOUCAUD Roland
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
F2 3
F2
3
2:14,774
00:39.912
00:00.151
103
103e
BOUCAUD Roland
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
BOUCAUD Roland
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
F2 3
F2
3
2:14,774
00:39.912
00:00.151
104
104e
GINARD Rudy
Lotus Exige
GINARD Rudy
Lotus Exige
GT 1
GT
1
2:14,782
00:39.920
00:00.008
104
104e
GINARD Rudy
Lotus Exige
GINARD Rudy
Lotus Exige
GT 1
GT
1
2:14,782
00:39.920
00:00.008
105
105e
VIALLE Patrick
Citroën Saxo
VIALLE Patrick
Citroën Saxo
FA 2
FA
2
2:14,958
00:40.096
00:00.176
105
105e
VIALLE Patrick
Citroën Saxo
VIALLE Patrick
Citroën Saxo
FA 2
FA
2
2:14,958
00:40.096
00:00.176
106
106e
MACHERAT Martial
Peugeot 309 GTI
MACHERAT Martial
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 3
F2
3
2:15,165
00:40.303
00:00.207
106
106e
MACHERAT Martial
Peugeot 309 GTI
MACHERAT Martial
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 3
F2
3
2:15,165
00:40.303
00:00.207
107
107e
LEO Laurent
Seat Ibiza SC Trophy
LEO Laurent
Seat Ibiza SC Trophy
A 4
A
4
2:16,049
00:41.187
00:00.884
107
107e
LEO Laurent
Seat Ibiza SC Trophy
LEO Laurent
Seat Ibiza SC Trophy
A 4
A
4
2:16,049
00:41.187
00:00.884
108
108e
DEMARE Christophe
Honda Civic
DEMARE Christophe
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
2:17,849
00:42.987
00:01.800
108
108e
DEMARE Christophe
Honda Civic
DEMARE Christophe
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
2:17,849
00:42.987
00:01.800
109
109e
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
F2 1
F2
1
2:18,195
00:43.333
00:00.346
109
109e
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
F2 1
F2
1
2:18,195
00:43.333
00:00.346
110
110e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
FN 3
FN
3
2:18,870
00:44.008
00:00.675
110
110e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
FN 3
FN
3
2:18,870
00:44.008
00:00.675
111
111e
RUAULT Pierre-Herve
Lotus Exige
RUAULT Pierre-Herve
Lotus Exige
GT 2
GT
2
2:18,985
00:44.123
00:00.115
111
111e
RUAULT Pierre-Herve
Lotus Exige
RUAULT Pierre-Herve
Lotus Exige
GT 2
GT
2
2:18,985
00:44.123
00:00.115
112
112e
BONETTO Axel
Citroën AX
BONETTO Axel
Citroën AX
F2 1
F2
1
2:19,271
00:44.409
00:00.286
112
112e
BONETTO Axel
Citroën AX
BONETTO Axel
Citroën AX
F2 1
F2
1
2:19,271
00:44.409
00:00.286
113
113e
PRUDENT Dominique
Honda Civic
PRUDENT Dominique
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
2:19,588
00:44.726
00:00.317
113
113e
PRUDENT Dominique
Honda Civic
PRUDENT Dominique
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
2:19,588
00:44.726
00:00.317
114
114e
REY Franck
Citroën Saxo VTS
REY Franck
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
2:20,043
00:45.181
00:00.455
114
114e
REY Franck
Citroën Saxo VTS
REY Franck
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
2:20,043
00:45.181
00:00.455
115
115e
BRUN-BUISSON Florian
Peugeot 206 XS
BRUN-BUISSON Florian
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 2
FA
2
2:20,471
00:45.609
00:00.428
115
115e
BRUN-BUISSON Florian
Peugeot 206 XS
BRUN-BUISSON Florian
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 2
FA
2
2:20,471
00:45.609
00:00.428
116
116e
RESSOUCHE Charlotte
Renault Clio Cup 3
RESSOUCHE Charlotte
Renault Clio Cup 3
A 3
J
A
3
J
2:20,550
00:45.688
00:00.079
116
116e
RESSOUCHE Charlotte
Renault Clio Cup 3
RESSOUCHE Charlotte
Renault Clio Cup 3
A 3
J
A
3
J
2:20,550
00:45.688
00:00.079
117
117e
BOXBERGER Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BOXBERGER Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1
F2
1
2:22,006
00:47.144
00:01.456
117
117e
BOXBERGER Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BOXBERGER Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1
F2
1
2:22,006
00:47.144
00:01.456
118
118e
SIRE Daniel
Honda Civic VTI
SIRE Daniel
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
2:26,643
00:51.781
00:04.637
118
118e
SIRE Daniel
Honda Civic VTI
SIRE Daniel
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
2:26,643
00:51.781
00:04.637
119
119e
ROLACHON Guy
Mitsubishi
ROLACHON Guy
Mitsubishi
FN 4
FN
4
2:28,292
00:53.430
00:01.649
119
119e
ROLACHON Guy
Mitsubishi
ROLACHON Guy
Mitsubishi
FN 4
FN
4
2:28,292
00:53.430
00:01.649
120
120e
TABOULET Patrice
Citroën AX Sport
TABOULET Patrice
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
2:30,523
00:55.661
00:02.231
120
120e
TABOULET Patrice
Citroën AX Sport
TABOULET Patrice
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
2:30,523
00:55.661
00:02.231
121
121e
SANGOUARD Daniel
Alpine A 110
SANGOUARD Daniel
Alpine A 110
FC 1
FC
1
2:33,549
00:58.687
00:03.026
121
121e
SANGOUARD Daniel
Alpine A 110
SANGOUARD Daniel
Alpine A 110
FC 1
FC
1
2:33,549
00:58.687
00:03.026
122
122e
DEPRELE Daniel
Peugeot 106 XSI
DEPRELE Daniel
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
2:33,673
00:58.811
00:00.124
122
122e
DEPRELE Daniel
Peugeot 106 XSI
DEPRELE Daniel
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
2:33,673
00:58.811
00:00.124
123
123e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari F430 Challenge
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari F430 Challenge
GTTS
GTTS
2:34,226
00:59.364
00:00.553
123
123e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari F430 Challenge
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari F430 Challenge
GTTS
GTTS
2:34,226
00:59.364
00:00.553
124
124e
VALFRE André
Peugeot 205 GTI
VALFRE André
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2
2
2:38,277
01:03.415
00:04.051
124
124e
VALFRE André
Peugeot 205 GTI
VALFRE André
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2
2
2:38,277
01:03.415
00:04.051