52ème Course de Côte des Beaujolais Villages
Championnat de France de la Montagne
52ème Course de Côte des Beaujolais Villages
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
127 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
SCHATZ Nicolas
Norma M20 FC
SCHATZ Nicolas
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
1:33,266
1
1er
SCHATZ Nicolas
Norma M20 FC
SCHATZ Nicolas
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
1:33,266
2
2e
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
1:34,077
00:00.811
00:00.811
2
2e
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
1:34,077
00:00.811
00:00.811
3
3e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA27 BMW
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA27 BMW
CN +
CN
+
1:37,240
00:03.974
00:03.163
3
3e
THOMAS Alban
Reynard Nippon
THOMAS Alban
Reynard Nippon
DE 6
DE
6
1:36,765
00:03.499
00:02.688
4
4e
THOMAS Alban
Reynard Nippon
THOMAS Alban
Reynard Nippon
DE 6
DE
6
1:37,522
00:04.256
00:00.282
4
4e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA27 BMW
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA27 BMW
CN +
CN
+
1:37,240
00:03.974
00:00.475
5
5e
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:40,080
00:06.814
00:02.558
5
5e
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:40,080
00:06.814
00:02.840
6
6e
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99L
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99L
DE 6
DE
6
1:41,685
00:08.419
00:01.605
6
6e
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99L
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99L
DE 6
DE
6
1:40,624
00:07.358
00:00.544
7
7e
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 B Honda
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 B Honda
CN 2
J
CN
2
J
1:41,964
00:08.698
00:00.279
7
7e
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 B Honda
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 B Honda
CN 2
J
CN
2
J
1:41,964
00:08.698
00:01.340
8
8e
SAPIN Marcel
Mygale F3
SAPIN Marcel
Mygale F3
DE 5
DE
5
1:42,254
00:08.988
00:00.290
8
8e
SAPIN Marcel
Mygale F3
SAPIN Marcel
Mygale F3
DE 5
DE
5
1:42,254
00:08.988
00:00.290
9
9e
GUELAT Philippe
Lola T 94/50
GUELAT Philippe
Lola T 94/50
DE 6
DE
6
1:43,648
00:10.382
00:01.394
9
9e
GUELAT Philippe
Lola T 94/50
GUELAT Philippe
Lola T 94/50
DE 6
DE
6
1:43,648
00:10.382
00:01.394
10
10e
CRENIAULT Vincent
Dallara F303
CRENIAULT Vincent
Dallara F303
DE 5
DE
5
1:43,701
00:10.435
00:00.053
10
10e
CRENIAULT Vincent
Dallara F303
CRENIAULT Vincent
Dallara F303
DE 5
DE
5
1:43,701
00:10.435
00:00.053
11
11e
KRAFFT Stéphane
Dallara F302
KRAFFT Stéphane
Dallara F302
DE 5
DE
5
1:44,439
00:11.173
00:00.738
11
11e
KRAFFT Stéphane
Dallara F302
KRAFFT Stéphane
Dallara F302
DE 5
DE
5
1:44,289
00:11.023
00:00.588
12
12e
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 399
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 399
DE 5
DE
5
1:44,674
00:11.408
00:00.235
12
12e
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 399
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 399
DE 5
DE
5
1:44,674
00:11.408
00:00.385
13
13e
THOMAS Raynald
Lola B06/30 Opel
THOMAS Raynald
Lola B06/30 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:44,743
00:11.477
00:00.069
13
13e
THOMAS Raynald
Lola B06/30 Opel
THOMAS Raynald
Lola B06/30 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:44,743
00:11.477
00:00.069
14
14e
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F305
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F305
DE 5
DE
5
1:45,369
00:12.103
00:00.626
14
14e
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F307 Mercedes
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F307 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
1:45,296
00:12.030
00:00.553
15
15e
CLAUSI Thomas
Dallara F302-304
CLAUSI Thomas
Dallara F302-304
DE 5
DE
5
1:45,425
00:12.159
00:00.056
15
15e
KIRMANN François
Norma M20 FC Honda
KIRMANN François
Norma M20 FC Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:45,315
00:12.049
00:00.019
16
16e
GUITTONNEAU Laurent
Dallara F399
GUITTONNEAU Laurent
Dallara F399
DE 5
DE
5
1:45,860
00:12.594
00:00.435
16
16e
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F305
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F305
DE 5
DE
5
1:45,369
00:12.103
00:00.054
17
17e
BOST Julien
Dallara F397
BOST Julien
Dallara F397
DE 5
DE
5
1:45,897
00:12.631
00:00.037
17
17e
CLAUSI Thomas
Dallara F302-304
CLAUSI Thomas
Dallara F302-304
DE 5
DE
5
1:45,425
00:12.159
00:00.056
18
18e
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara 302
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara 302
DE 5
DE
5
1:46,203
00:12.937
00:00.306
18
18e
BOUCHARD Jean-Pierre
Ligier JS47
BOUCHARD Jean-Pierre
Ligier JS47
DE 5
DE
5
1:45,781
00:12.515
00:00.356
19
19e
KIRMANN François
Norma M20 FC Honda
KIRMANN François
Norma M20 FC Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:46,216
00:12.950
00:00.013
19
19e
GUITTONNEAU Laurent
Dallara F399
GUITTONNEAU Laurent
Dallara F399
DE 5
DE
5
1:45,860
00:12.594
00:00.079
20
20e
CHOLLEY Ludovic
Dallara F300 Opel Spiess
CHOLLEY Ludovic
Dallara F300 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:46,318
00:13.052
00:00.102
20
20e
BOST Julien
Dallara F397
BOST Julien
Dallara F397
DE 5
DE
5
1:45,897
00:12.631
00:00.037
21
21e
BOUCHARD Jean-Pierre
Ligier JS47
BOUCHARD Jean-Pierre
Ligier JS47
DE 5
DE
5
1:46,344
00:13.078
00:00.026
21
21e
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara 302
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara 302
DE 5
DE
5
1:46,203
00:12.937
00:00.306
22
22e
BEOLETTO Philippe
Dallara F302
BEOLETTO Philippe
Dallara F302
DE 5
DE
5
1:46,758
00:13.492
00:00.414
22
22e
CHOLLEY Ludovic
Dallara F300 Opel Spiess
CHOLLEY Ludovic
Dallara F300 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:46,318
00:13.052
00:00.115
23
23e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20B
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20B
CN 2
CN
2
1:46,999
00:13.733
00:00.241
23
23e
BEOLETTO Philippe
Dallara F302
BEOLETTO Philippe
Dallara F302
DE 5
DE
5
1:46,758
00:13.492
00:00.440
24
24e
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50 Zytek
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50 Zytek
DE 6
DE
6
1:47,658
00:14.392
00:00.659
24
24e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20B
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20B
CN 2
CN
2
1:46,999
00:13.733
00:00.241
25
25e
VERMEILLE Xavier
Norma M20 FC
VERMEILLE Xavier
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:47,701
00:14.435
00:00.043
25
25e
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50 Zytek
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50 Zytek
DE 6
DE
6
1:47,658
00:14.392
00:00.659
26
26e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F305 Mercedes
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F305 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
1:47,940
00:14.674
00:00.239
26
26e
VERMEILLE Xavier
Norma M20 FC
VERMEILLE Xavier
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:47,701
00:14.435
00:00.043
27
27e
LABROSSE Jérôme
Dallara 1600
LABROSSE Jérôme
Dallara 1600
DE 2
DE
2
1:48,467
00:15.201
00:00.527
27
27e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F305 Mercedes
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F305 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
1:47,791
00:14.525
00:00.090
28
28e
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara F303 Opel
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara F303 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:48,873
00:15.607
00:00.406
28
28e
LABROSSE Jérôme
Dallara 1600
LABROSSE Jérôme
Dallara 1600
DE 2
DE
2
1:48,467
00:15.201
00:00.676
29
29e
BRIS Jérôme
Dallara F3 395
BRIS Jérôme
Dallara F3 395
DE 5
DE
5
1:49,271
00:16.005
00:00.398
29
29e
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara F303 Opel
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara F303 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:48,873
00:15.607
00:00.406
30
30e
PUPIL Edmond
Lucchini P394 M
PUPIL Edmond
Lucchini P394 M
CNF 2
CNF
2
1:49,587
00:16.321
00:00.316
30
30e
BRIS Jérôme
Dallara F3 395
BRIS Jérôme
Dallara F3 395
DE 5
DE
5
1:49,271
00:16.005
00:00.398
31
31e
ARBANT Emmanuel
BRC 05 Evo
ARBANT Emmanuel
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:49,849
00:16.583
00:00.262
31
31e
ARBANT Emmanuel
BRC 05 Evo
ARBANT Emmanuel
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:49,555
00:16.289
00:00.284
32
32e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2006
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2006
DE 7
DE
7
1:50,565
00:17.299
00:00.716
32
32e
PUPIL Edmond
Lucchini P394 M
PUPIL Edmond
Lucchini P394 M
CNF 2
CNF
2
1:49,587
00:16.321
00:00.032
33
33e
BOURGEON Fabien
Trakcking Suzuki
BOURGEON Fabien
Trakcking Suzuki
CM CM
J
CM
CM
J
1:50,722
00:17.456
00:00.157
33
33e
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:50,012
00:16.746
00:00.425
34
34e
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 F Honda
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 F Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:50,837
00:17.571
00:00.115
34
34e
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 F Honda
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 F Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:50,497
00:17.231
00:00.485
35
35e
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR 2000
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:51,095
00:17.829
00:00.258
35
35e
MILESI Jordan
Reynard 99L Mugen
MILESI Jordan
Reynard 99L Mugen
DE 6
DE
6
1:50,552
00:17.286
00:00.055
36
36e
GIET Christopher
Dallara F302
GIET Christopher
Dallara F302
DE 5
DE
5
1:51,270
00:18.004
00:00.175
36
36e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2006
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2006
DE 7
DE
7
1:50,565
00:17.299
00:00.013
37
37e
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2000
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:51,461
00:18.195
00:00.191
37
37e
BOURGEON Fabien
Trakcking Suzuki
BOURGEON Fabien
Trakcking Suzuki
CM CM
J
CM
CM
J
1:50,722
00:17.456
00:00.157
38
38e
MARTIN Christian
Martini MK81
MARTIN Christian
Martini MK81
DE 2
DE
2
1:51,471
00:18.205
00:00.010
38
38e
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR 2000
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:50,878
00:17.612
00:00.156
39
39e
VIAN Pierre
Tatuus FR 2000
VIAN Pierre
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:51,572
00:18.306
00:00.101
39
39e
GIET Christopher
Dallara F302
GIET Christopher
Dallara F302
DE 5
DE
5
1:51,270
00:18.004
00:00.392
40
40e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:52,064
00:18.798
00:00.492
40
40e
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2000
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:51,461
00:18.195
00:00.191
41
41e
ROCHE David
Osella PA20 S
ROCHE David
Osella PA20 S
CN 3
CN
3
1:52,140
00:18.874
00:00.076
41
41e
MARTIN Christian
Martini MK81
MARTIN Christian
Martini MK81
DE 2
DE
2
1:51,471
00:18.205
00:00.010
42
42e
WEBER Christophe
Dallara F302-04 Opel Spiess
WEBER Christophe
Dallara F302-04 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:52,223
00:18.957
00:00.083
42
42e
VIAN Pierre
Tatuus FR 2000
VIAN Pierre
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:51,572
00:18.306
00:00.101
43
43e
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 E46
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 E46
GTTS
GTTS
1:52,532
00:19.266
00:00.309
43
43e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:52,036
00:18.770
00:00.464
44
44e
GERMAIN Bryan
Tatuus FR 2000
GERMAIN Bryan
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
J
DE
7
J
1:52,925
00:19.659
00:00.393
44
44e
ROCHE David
Osella PA20 S
ROCHE David
Osella PA20 S
CN 3
CN
3
1:52,140
00:18.874
00:00.104
45
45e
NUGUE Dimitry
BMW M3 GTR
NUGUE Dimitry
BMW M3 GTR
GTTS
GTTS
1:53,441
00:20.175
00:00.516
45
45e
WEBER Christophe
Dallara F302-04 Opel Spiess
WEBER Christophe
Dallara F302-04 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:52,223
00:18.957
00:00.083
46
46e
CESCHI Thibault
PRM Fun Boost
CESCHI Thibault
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
1:53,987
00:20.721
00:00.546
46
46e
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 E46
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 E46
GTTS
GTTS
1:52,532
00:19.266
00:00.309
47
47e
LAFOSSE Laurent
BRC 05 Evo
LAFOSSE Laurent
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:54,076
00:20.810
00:00.089
47
47e
GERMAIN Bryan
Tatuus FR 2000
GERMAIN Bryan
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
J
DE
7
J
1:52,925
00:19.659
00:00.393
48
48e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 GTR
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 GTR
GTTS
GTTS
1:54,314
00:21.048
00:00.238
48
48e
NUGUE Dimitry
BMW M3 GTR
NUGUE Dimitry
BMW M3 GTR
GTTS
GTTS
1:53,441
00:20.175
00:00.516
49
49e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:54,794
00:21.528
00:00.480
49
49e
CESCHI Thibault
PRM Fun Boost
CESCHI Thibault
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
1:53,987
00:20.721
00:00.546
50
50e
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20 B
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN
2
1:55,431
00:22.165
00:00.637
50
50e
LAFOSSE Laurent
BRC 05 Evo
LAFOSSE Laurent
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:54,076
00:20.810
00:00.089
51
51e
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC 05 Evo
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:55,493
00:22.227
00:00.062
51
51e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 GTR
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 GTR
GTTS
GTTS
1:54,314
00:21.048
00:00.238
52
52e
MILESI Jordan
Reynard 99L Mugen
MILESI Jordan
Reynard 99L Mugen
DE 6
DE
6
1:56,051
00:22.785
00:00.558
52
52e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:54,794
00:21.528
00:00.480
53
53e
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari F430 Scuderia
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari F430 Scuderia
GTTS
GTTS
1:56,284
00:23.018
00:00.233
53
53e
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20 FC
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:55,377
00:22.111
00:00.583
54
54e
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20 FC
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:56,429
00:23.163
00:00.145
54
54e
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20 B
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN
2
1:55,431
00:22.165
00:00.054
55
55e
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 TDC
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 TDC
FC 4
FC
4
1:57,268
00:24.002
00:00.839
55
55e
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC 05 Evo
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:55,493
00:22.227
00:00.062
56
56e
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 997 Cup
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 997 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:57,767
00:24.501
00:00.499
56
56e
LALLEMODE Charlotte
Tatuus FR 2000
LALLEMODE Charlotte
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:56,159
00:22.893
00:00.666
57
57e
GONTIER Michel
BRC 05 Evo
GONTIER Michel
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:57,863
00:24.597
00:00.096
57
57e
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari F430 Scuderia
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari F430 Scuderia
GTTS
GTTS
1:56,219
00:22.953
00:00.060
58
58e
BONNET Gaëtan
Seat Leon SC
BONNET Gaëtan
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:59,060
00:25.794
00:01.197
58
58e
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 TDC
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 TDC
FC 4
FC
4
1:57,268
00:24.002
00:01.049
59
59e
COSSON Alexandre
Seat Leon SC
COSSON Alexandre
Seat Leon SC
A 4
J
A
4
J
1:59,064
00:25.798
00:00.004
59
59e
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 997 Cup
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 997 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:57,767
00:24.501
00:00.499
60
60e
BUISSON Nicolas
Tatuus FR 2000
BUISSON Nicolas
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:59,127
00:25.861
00:00.063
60
60e
GONTIER Michel
BRC 05 Evo
GONTIER Michel
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:57,863
00:24.597
00:00.096
61
61e
FERRETTI Thierry
Merlin MP 2000
FERRETTI Thierry
Merlin MP 2000
CN 1
CN
1
1:59,209
00:25.943
00:00.082
61
61e
FERRETTI Thierry
Merlin MP 2000
FERRETTI Thierry
Merlin MP 2000
CN 1
CN
1
1:58,138
00:24.872
00:00.275
62
62e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT RS
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT RS
GT 2
GT
2
1:59,362
00:26.096
00:00.153
62
62e
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara F393
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara F393
DE 5
DE
5
1:58,853
00:25.587
00:00.715
63
63e
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara F393
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara F393
DE 5
DE
5
1:59,763
00:26.497
00:00.401
63
63e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:58,996
00:25.730
00:00.143
64
64e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari F430 Challenge
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari F430 Challenge
GTTS
GTTS
1:59,790
00:26.524
00:00.027
64
64e
BONNET Gaëtan
Seat Leon SC
BONNET Gaëtan
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:59,060
00:25.794
00:00.064
65
65e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:59,965
00:26.699
00:00.175
65
65e
COSSON Alexandre
Seat Leon SC
COSSON Alexandre
Seat Leon SC
A 4
J
A
4
J
1:59,064
00:25.798
00:00.004
66
66e
FABIAN Raymond
Norma M20
FABIAN Raymond
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
2:00,100
00:26.834
00:00.135
66
66e
BUISSON Nicolas
Tatuus FR 2000
BUISSON Nicolas
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:59,127
00:25.861
00:00.063
67
67e
AUTUCHE Jean-Marie
Jema 630 GTR
AUTUCHE Jean-Marie
Jema 630 GTR
CM CM
CM
CM
2:00,103
00:26.837
00:00.003
67
67e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT RS
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT RS
GT 2
GT
2
1:59,362
00:26.096
00:00.235
68
68e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
2:00,391
00:27.125
00:00.288
68
68e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari F430 Challenge
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari F430 Challenge
GTTS
GTTS
1:59,790
00:26.524
00:00.428
69
69e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
2:00,538
00:27.272
00:00.147
69
69e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:59,965
00:26.699
00:00.175
70
70e
DUBOIS Anthony
Scora Turbo
DUBOIS Anthony
Scora Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
2:00,662
00:27.396
00:00.124
70
70e
FABIAN Raymond
Norma M20
FABIAN Raymond
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
2:00,100
00:26.834
00:00.135
71
71e
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW M3 E36
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
2:00,688
00:27.422
00:00.026
71
71e
AUTUCHE Jean-Marie
Jema 630 GTR
AUTUCHE Jean-Marie
Jema 630 GTR
CM CM
CM
CM
2:00,103
00:26.837
00:00.003
72
72e
SIMONIN Bertrand
BMW M3 E36
SIMONIN Bertrand
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
2:00,870
00:27.604
00:00.182
72
72e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
2:00,377
00:27.111
00:00.274
73
73e
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
2:00,876
00:27.610
00:00.006
73
73e
DUBOIS Anthony
Scora Turbo
DUBOIS Anthony
Scora Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
2:00,662
00:27.396
00:00.285
74
74e
DARMOCHOD Gilles
Seat Leon SC
DARMOCHOD Gilles
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
2:00,895
00:27.629
00:00.019
74
74e
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW M3 E36
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
2:00,688
00:27.422
00:00.026
75
75e
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW 135 I
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW 135 I
GT 2
GT
2
2:01,391
00:28.125
00:00.496
75
75e
SIMONIN Bertrand
BMW M3 E36
SIMONIN Bertrand
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
2:00,870
00:27.604
00:00.182
76
76e
CHAVOT Thomas
Renault Clio Williams
CHAVOT Thomas
Renault Clio Williams
FA 3
FA
3
2:02,120
00:28.854
00:00.729
76
76e
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
2:00,876
00:27.610
00:00.006
77
77e
DUSERT Christophe
Dallara F399
DUSERT Christophe
Dallara F399
DE 5
DE
5
2:02,689
00:29.423
00:00.569
77
77e
DARMOCHOD Gilles
Seat Leon SC
DARMOCHOD Gilles
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
2:00,895
00:27.629
00:00.019
78
78e
TURNEL Jean
Peugeot 306
TURNEL Jean
Peugeot 306
F2 3
F2
3
2:02,708
00:29.442
00:00.019
78
78e
CHAVOT Thomas
Renault Clio Williams
CHAVOT Thomas
Renault Clio Williams
FA 3
FA
3
2:01,273
00:28.007
00:00.378
79
79e
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:03,362
00:30.096
00:00.654
79
79e
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW 135 I
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW 135 I
GT 2
GT
2
2:01,391
00:28.125
00:00.118
80
80e
VIELMI Benjamin
CG 1600
VIELMI Benjamin
CG 1600
FC 2
FC
2
2:03,868
00:30.602
00:00.506
80
80e
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:02,569
00:29.303
00:01.178
81
81e
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT
2
2:03,996
00:30.730
00:00.128
81
81e
DUSERT Christophe
Dallara F399
DUSERT Christophe
Dallara F399
DE 5
DE
5
2:02,689
00:29.423
00:00.120
82
82e
DELORME Bernard
Radical Prosport
DELORME Bernard
Radical Prosport
CNF 1
CNF
1
2:04,098
00:30.832
00:00.102
82
82e
TURNEL Jean
Peugeot 306
TURNEL Jean
Peugeot 306
F2 3
F2
3
2:02,708
00:29.442
00:00.019
83
83e
CORSIN Jeremy
Renault Clio Cup 2
CORSIN Jeremy
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
J
A
3
J
2:04,357
00:31.091
00:00.259
83
83e
VIELMI Benjamin
CG 1600
VIELMI Benjamin
CG 1600
FC 2
FC
2
2:03,868
00:30.602
00:01.160
84
84e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
2:04,697
00:31.431
00:00.340
84
84e
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT
2
2:03,996
00:30.730
00:00.128
85
85e
FEHR Gilles
BMW M3 E36
FEHR Gilles
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
2:04,892
00:31.626
00:00.195
85
85e
DELORME Bernard
Radical Prosport
DELORME Bernard
Radical Prosport
CNF 1
CNF
1
2:04,098
00:30.832
00:00.102
86
86e
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige Cup
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige Cup
GT 2
GT
2
2:05,193
00:31.927
00:00.301
86
86e
CORSIN Jeremy
Renault Clio Cup 2
CORSIN Jeremy
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
J
A
3
J
2:04,357
00:31.091
00:00.259
87
87e
RUGA Jean-Pierre
Ailef 808
RUGA Jean-Pierre
Ailef 808
CM CM
CM
CM
2:05,209
00:31.943
00:00.016
87
87e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
2:04,697
00:31.431
00:00.340
88
88e
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Megane
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Megane
F2 3
F2
3
2:06,325
00:33.059
00:01.116
88
88e
FEHR Gilles
BMW M3 E36
FEHR Gilles
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
2:04,892
00:31.626
00:00.195
89
89e
VEOL Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 RC
VEOL Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 3
F2
3
2:06,327
00:33.061
00:00.002
89
89e
RAYNARD Lucien
BMW M3 E36 3,2L
RAYNARD Lucien
BMW M3 E36 3,2L
FN 4
FN
4
2:05,158
00:31.892
00:00.266
90
90e
PRUDENT Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup 3
PRUDENT Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup 3
A 3
A
3
2:06,800
00:33.534
00:00.473
90
90e
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige Cup
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige Cup
GT 2
GT
2
2:05,193
00:31.927
00:00.035
91
91e
GRES Philippe
Renault 5 Turbo
GRES Philippe
Renault 5 Turbo
F2 3
F2
3
2:07,034
00:33.768
00:00.234
91
91e
RUGA Jean-Pierre
Ailef 808
RUGA Jean-Pierre
Ailef 808
CM CM
CM
CM
2:05,209
00:31.943
00:00.016
92
92e
BAYLE Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
BAYLE Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3
F2
3
2:08,131
00:34.865
00:01.097
92
92e
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Megane
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Megane
F2 3
F2
3
2:06,325
00:33.059
00:01.116
93
93e
RAYNARD Lucien
BMW M3 E36 3,2L
RAYNARD Lucien
BMW M3 E36 3,2L
FN 4
FN
4
2:08,132
00:34.866
00:00.001
93
93e
VEOL Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 RC
VEOL Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 3
F2
3
2:06,327
00:33.061
00:00.002
94
94e
BAILLE Stéphane
Norma M20 CM
BAILLE Stéphane
Norma M20 CM
CM CM
CM
CM
2:08,728
00:35.462
00:00.596
94
94e
PRUDENT Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup 3
PRUDENT Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup 3
A 3
A
3
2:06,800
00:33.534
00:00.473
95
95e
VEYSSET Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VEYSSET Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 2
F2
2
2:09,775
00:36.509
00:01.047
95
95e
GRES Philippe
Renault 5 Turbo
GRES Philippe
Renault 5 Turbo
F2 3
F2
3
2:07,034
00:33.768
00:00.234
96
96e
GILLET Guillaume
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
GILLET Guillaume
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
2:09,884
00:36.618
00:00.109
96
96e
BAYLE Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
BAYLE Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3
F2
3
2:07,664
00:34.398
00:00.630
97
97e
FIARD Jérémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
FIARD Jérémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 2
F2
2
2:10,210
00:36.944
00:00.326
97
97e
BAILLE Stéphane
Norma M20 CM
BAILLE Stéphane
Norma M20 CM
CM CM
CM
CM
2:08,623
00:35.357
00:00.959
98
98e
QUIDACCIOLU Salvatore
Renault Clio Cup
QUIDACCIOLU Salvatore
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
2:10,305
00:37.039
00:00.095
98
98e
QUIDACCIOLU Salvatore
Renault Clio Cup
QUIDACCIOLU Salvatore
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
2:08,624
00:35.358
00:00.001
99
99e
DIAZ Matthieu
Peugeot 206 RCC
DIAZ Matthieu
Peugeot 206 RCC
A 3
A
3
2:10,818
00:37.552
00:00.513
99
99e
VEYSSET Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VEYSSET Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 2
F2
2
2:09,775
00:36.509
00:01.151
100
100e
BOUCAUD Roland
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
BOUCAUD Roland
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
F2 3
F2
3
2:11,837
00:38.571
00:01.019
100
100e
GILLET Guillaume
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
GILLET Guillaume
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
2:09,884
00:36.618
00:00.109
101
101e
VIALLE Patrick
Citroën Saxo
VIALLE Patrick
Citroën Saxo
FA 2
FA
2
2:12,025
00:38.759
00:00.188
101
101e
FIARD Jérémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
FIARD Jérémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 2
F2
2
2:10,210
00:36.944
00:00.326
102
102e
DELORME Daniel
Renault Clio Cup
DELORME Daniel
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
2:12,329
00:39.063
00:00.304
102
102e
DIAZ Matthieu
Peugeot 206 RCC
DIAZ Matthieu
Peugeot 206 RCC
A 3
A
3
2:10,818
00:37.552
00:00.608
103
103e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic VTI
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic VTI
FA 2
FA
2
2:13,234
00:39.968
00:00.905
103
103e
BOUCAUD Roland
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
BOUCAUD Roland
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
F2 3
F2
3
2:11,837
00:38.571
00:01.019
104
104e
MACHERAT Martial
Peugeot 309 GTI
MACHERAT Martial
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 3
F2
3
2:13,269
00:40.003
00:00.035
104
104e
VIALLE Patrick
Citroën Saxo
VIALLE Patrick
Citroën Saxo
FA 2
FA
2
2:12,025
00:38.759
00:00.188
105
105e
LEO Laurent
Seat Ibiza SC Trophy
LEO Laurent
Seat Ibiza SC Trophy
A 4
A
4
2:14,147
00:40.881
00:00.878
105
105e
DELORME Daniel
Renault Clio Cup
DELORME Daniel
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
2:12,329
00:39.063
00:00.304
106
106e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noel
Honda Civic Type R
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noel
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN
3
2:14,330
00:41.064
00:00.183
106
106e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic VTI
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic VTI
FA 2
FA
2
2:13,234
00:39.968
00:00.905
107
107e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
FN 3
FN
3
2:14,570
00:41.304
00:00.240
107
107e
MACHERAT Martial
Peugeot 309 GTI
MACHERAT Martial
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 3
F2
3
2:13,269
00:40.003
00:00.035
108
108e
GINARD Rudy
Lotus Exige
GINARD Rudy
Lotus Exige
GT 1
GT
1
2:15,320
00:42.054
00:00.750
108
108e
LEO Laurent
Seat Ibiza SC Trophy
LEO Laurent
Seat Ibiza SC Trophy
A 4
A
4
2:14,147
00:40.881
00:00.878
109
109e
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
F2 1
F2
1
2:15,613
00:42.347
00:00.293
109
109e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noel
Honda Civic Type R
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noel
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN
3
2:14,330
00:41.064
00:00.183
110
110e
DEMARE Christophe
Honda Civic
DEMARE Christophe
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
2:15,848
00:42.582
00:00.235
110
110e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
FN 3
FN
3
2:14,570
00:41.304
00:00.240
111
111e
RUAULT Pierre-Herve
Lotus Exige
RUAULT Pierre-Herve
Lotus Exige
GT 2
GT
2
2:16,833
00:43.567
00:00.985
111
111e
GINARD Rudy
Lotus Exige
GINARD Rudy
Lotus Exige
GT 1
GT
1
2:14,782
00:41.516
00:00.212
112
112e
BONETTO Axel
Citroën AX
BONETTO Axel
Citroën AX
F2 1
F2
1
2:17,493
00:44.227
00:00.660
112
112e
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
F2 1
F2
1
2:15,613
00:42.347
00:00.831
113
113e
REY Franck
Citroën Saxo VTS
REY Franck
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
2:18,667
00:45.401
00:01.174
113
113e
DEMARE Christophe
Honda Civic
DEMARE Christophe
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
2:15,848
00:42.582
00:00.235
114
114e
PRUDENT Dominique
Honda Civic
PRUDENT Dominique
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
2:18,796
00:45.530
00:00.129
114
114e
RUAULT Pierre-Herve
Lotus Exige
RUAULT Pierre-Herve
Lotus Exige
GT 2
GT
2
2:16,833
00:43.567
00:00.985
115
115e
RESSOUCHE Charlotte
Renault Clio Cup 3
RESSOUCHE Charlotte
Renault Clio Cup 3
A 3
J
A
3
J
2:20,940
00:47.674
00:02.144
115
115e
BONETTO Axel
Citroën AX
BONETTO Axel
Citroën AX
F2 1
F2
1
2:17,493
00:44.227
00:00.660
116
116e
SIRE Daniel
Honda Civic VTI
SIRE Daniel
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
2:23,954
00:50.688
00:03.014
116
116e
REY Franck
Citroën Saxo VTS
REY Franck
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
2:18,667
00:45.401
00:01.174
117
117e
ROLACHON Guy
Mitsubishi
ROLACHON Guy
Mitsubishi
FN 4
FN
4
2:24,624
00:51.358
00:00.670
117
117e
PRUDENT Dominique
Honda Civic
PRUDENT Dominique
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
2:18,796
00:45.530
00:00.129
118
118e
BRUN-BUISSON Florian
Peugeot 206 XS
BRUN-BUISSON Florian
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 2
FA
2
2:25,263
00:51.997
00:00.639
118
118e
BRUN-BUISSON Florian
Peugeot 206 XS
BRUN-BUISSON Florian
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 2
FA
2
2:20,471
00:47.205
00:01.675
119
119e
BERRY Laurent
Peugeot 205 GTI Maxi
BERRY Laurent
Peugeot 205 GTI Maxi
F2 2
F2
2
2:30,824
00:57.558
00:05.561
119
119e
RESSOUCHE Charlotte
Renault Clio Cup 3
RESSOUCHE Charlotte
Renault Clio Cup 3
A 3
J
A
3
J
2:20,550
00:47.284
00:00.079
120
120e
TABOULET Patrice
Citroën AX Sport
TABOULET Patrice
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
2:31,137
00:57.871
00:00.313
120
120e
BOXBERGER Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BOXBERGER Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1
F2
1
2:22,006
00:48.740
00:01.456
121
121e
DEPRELE Daniel
Peugeot 106 XSI
DEPRELE Daniel
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
2:32,229
00:58.963
00:01.092
121
121e
SIRE Daniel
Honda Civic VTI
SIRE Daniel
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
2:23,954
00:50.688
00:01.948
122
122e
SANGOUARD Daniel
Alpine A 110
SANGOUARD Daniel
Alpine A 110
FC 1
FC
1
2:32,319
00:59.053
00:00.090
122
122e
ROLACHON Guy
Mitsubishi
ROLACHON Guy
Mitsubishi
FN 4
FN
4
2:24,624
00:51.358
00:00.670
123
123e
VALFRE André
Peugeot 205 GTI
VALFRE André
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2
2
2:34,602
01:01.336
00:02.283
123
123e
TABOULET Patrice
Citroën AX Sport
TABOULET Patrice
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
2:30,523
00:57.257
00:05.899
124e
124
124e
BERRY Laurent
Peugeot 205 GTI Maxi
BERRY Laurent
Peugeot 205 GTI Maxi
F2 2
F2
2
2:30,824
00:57.558
00:00.301
125e
125
125e
DEPRELE Daniel
Peugeot 106 XSI
DEPRELE Daniel
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
2:32,229
00:58.963
00:01.405
126e
126
126e
SANGOUARD Daniel
Alpine A 110
SANGOUARD Daniel
Alpine A 110
FC 1
FC
1
2:32,319
00:59.053
00:00.090
127e
127
127e
VALFRE André
Peugeot 205 GTI
VALFRE André
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2
2
2:34,602
01:01.336
00:02.283